// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
P12 (2006) 60 m2017-12-02
8 Samir Fekari 06 Bålsta IK
11 Ludwig Holzapfel 06 9,58 Danderyds SK
12 Love Wadström 06 9,98 Danderyds SK
29 Erik Alteskog 06 11,00 Hammarby IF
31 Henrik Avebäck 06 Hammarby IF
32 Filip Herre 06 8,94 Hammarby IF
33 Elias Kapell 06 8,50 8,63 Hammarby IF
34 William Loqvist 06 8,74 8,74 Hammarby IF
86 Ludvig Danielsson 06 Hanvikens SK
87 Felix Holmqvist 06 Hanvikens SK
88 Gabriel Vaalundi 06 Hanvikens SK
168 Alfred Bergkvist 06 Huddinge AIS
169 Filip Cedérus 06 Huddinge AIS
170 Leo Marcus 06 Huddinge AIS
171 Vilmer Säll 06 Huddinge AIS
172 Felix Tropan 06 Huddinge AIS
179 Jonah Heldt 06 9,71 Hässelby SK
180 Alexander Hägg 06 9,30 9,30 Hässelby SK
181 Asil Ares Savaskan 06 Hässelby SK
182 Gustav Welander 06 Hässelby SK
183 Filip Winström 06 Hässelby SK
199 Filip Eriksson 06 9,06 IFK Lidingö
200 Oliver Hegbart 06 9,06 IFK Lidingö
201 Karl Ottfalk 06 9,17 IFK Lidingö
202 Oscar Pettersson 06 IFK Lidingö
291 Folke Eriksson 06 Thorengruppen TFC
292 Lowe Barkvall 06 Turebergs FK
293 Jakob Bergström 06 10,32 Turebergs FK
294 Joel Billing 06 9,27 Turebergs FK
295 John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK
296 Jonathan Edberg 06 8,83 Turebergs FK
297 Filip Hessle 06 Turebergs FK
298 Neo Holgersson 06 Turebergs FK
299 Oskar Kruse 06 10,25 Turebergs FK
300 Lucas Källman 06 Turebergs FK
301 Daniel Opdahl 06 Turebergs FK
302 Jacob Rappe 06 Turebergs FK
303 Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 9,32 Turebergs FK
304 James Singh 06 Turebergs FK
305 Isak Westergren Olofsson 06 Turebergs FK
510 Leon Borgedahl 06 Täby IS
511 Elias Dahlström 06 9,04 Täby IS
512 Samuel Hillerström Stefansson 06 Täby IS
513 Edvin Sidwall 06 8,73 Täby IS
545 Gustav Gandeus 06 Vallentuna FK
548 Erik Hagman 06 9,70 Väsby IK Friidrott
551 Andre Walkenström 06 Åkersberga SK
572 Filip Seltén 06 9,04 Österhaninge IF
P12 (2006) 600 m2017-12-02
8 Samir Fekari 06 Bålsta IK
29 Erik Alteskog 06 2.26,00 Hammarby IF
30 Jack Atterlöf 06 Hammarby IF
32 Filip Herre 06 1.55,00 Hammarby IF
33 Elias Kapell 06 1.59,00 Hammarby IF
34 William Loqvist 06 1.50,77 1.50,77 Hammarby IF
88 Gabriel Vaalundi 06 Hanvikens SK
168 Alfred Bergkvist 06 Huddinge AIS
172 Felix Tropan 06 Huddinge AIS
179 Jonah Heldt 06 Hässelby SK
180 Alexander Hägg 06 1.57,21 1.57,21 Hässelby SK
182 Gustav Welander 06 Hässelby SK
183 Filip Winström 06 Hässelby SK
199 Filip Eriksson 06 IFK Lidingö
200 Oliver Hegbart 06 IFK Lidingö
201 Karl Ottfalk 06 1.48,88 IFK Lidingö
203 Vilhelm Psilander 06 1.46,25 1.46,25 IFK Lidingö
291 Folke Eriksson 06 Thorengruppen TFC
292 Lowe Barkvall 06 1.54,91 Turebergs FK
293 Jakob Bergström 06 2.02,61 Turebergs FK
295 John Bäck 06 1.48,19 Turebergs FK
297 Filip Hessle 06 Turebergs FK
298 Neo Holgersson 06 Turebergs FK
300 Lucas Källman 06 Turebergs FK
302 Jacob Rappe 06 Turebergs FK
303 Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 2.04,86 Turebergs FK
304 James Singh 06 Turebergs FK
510 Leon Borgedahl 06 1.54,35 Täby IS
511 Elias Dahlström 06 Täby IS
548 Erik Hagman 06 1.55,35 Väsby IK Friidrott
551 Andre Walkenström 06 Åkersberga SK
P12 (2006) Höjd2017-12-02
29 Erik Alteskog 06 1,00 Hammarby IF
30 Jack Atterlöf 06 Hammarby IF
31 Henrik Avebäck 06 Hammarby IF
32 Filip Herre 06 1,21 Hammarby IF
33 Elias Kapell 06 1,33 1,33 Hammarby IF
34 William Loqvist 06 1,24 1,24 Hammarby IF
86 Ludvig Danielsson 06 Hanvikens SK
87 Felix Holmqvist 06 Hanvikens SK
88 Gabriel Vaalundi 06 Hanvikens SK
169 Filip Cedérus 06 Huddinge AIS
170 Leo Marcus 06 Huddinge AIS
171 Vilmer Säll 06 Huddinge AIS
172 Felix Tropan 06 Huddinge AIS
179 Jonah Heldt 06 1,18 Hässelby SK
180 Alexander Hägg 06 1,26 1,26 Hässelby SK
181 Asil Ares Savaskan 06 Hässelby SK
202 Oscar Pettersson 06 IFK Lidingö
292 Lowe Barkvall 06 Turebergs FK
293 Jakob Bergström 06 1,02 Turebergs FK
294 Joel Billing 06 1,29 Turebergs FK
295 John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK
296 Jonathan Edberg 06 1,42 Turebergs FK
297 Filip Hessle 06 Turebergs FK
299 Oskar Kruse 06 1,15 Turebergs FK
300 Lucas Källman 06 Turebergs FK
302 Jacob Rappe 06 Turebergs FK
303 Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Turebergs FK
305 Isak Westergren Olofsson 06 Turebergs FK
510 Leon Borgedahl 06 Täby IS
513 Edvin Sidwall 06 Täby IS
548 Erik Hagman 06 1,24 Väsby IK Friidrott
551 Andre Walkenström 06 Åkersberga SK
P12 (2006) Kula2017-12-02
8 Samir Fekari 06 Bålsta IK
29 Erik Alteskog 06 4,35 Hammarby IF
32 Filip Herre 06 5,60 Hammarby IF
33 Elias Kapell 06 Hammarby IF
34 William Loqvist 06 Hammarby IF
87 Felix Holmqvist 06 Hanvikens SK
88 Gabriel Vaalundi 06 Hanvikens SK
168 Alfred Bergkvist 06 Huddinge AIS
169 Filip Cedérus 06 Huddinge AIS
170 Leo Marcus 06 Huddinge AIS
171 Vilmer Säll 06 Huddinge AIS
178 Linus Eklund 06 Hässelby SK
202 Oscar Pettersson 06 IFK Lidingö
292 Lowe Barkvall 06 Turebergs FK
293 Jakob Bergström 06 6,21 Turebergs FK
294 Joel Billing 06 Turebergs FK
295 John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK
296 Jonathan Edberg 06 10,22 Turebergs FK
297 Filip Hessle 06 Turebergs FK
298 Neo Holgersson 06 Turebergs FK
299 Oskar Kruse 06 Turebergs FK
301 Daniel Opdahl 06 Turebergs FK
302 Jacob Rappe 06 Turebergs FK
303 Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Turebergs FK
304 James Singh 06 Turebergs FK
305 Isak Westergren Olofsson 06 Turebergs FK
510 Leon Borgedahl 06 Täby IS
511 Elias Dahlström 06 Täby IS
548 Erik Hagman 06 5,76 Väsby IK Friidrott
551 Andre Walkenström 06 Åkersberga SK
572 Filip Seltén 06 7,28 Österhaninge IF
P11 (2007) 60 m2017-12-02
1 David Berglund 07 AIK Friidrott
13 Alexander Kronqvist 07 Danderyds SK
35 Theo Carlström Cousins 07 Hammarby IF
36 Quincy Hackett 07 Hammarby IF
37 Erik Herre 07 Hammarby IF
38 Victor Johansson 06 Hammarby IF
39 Adrian Kylington 07 Hammarby IF
40 Alexander Larsson 07 Hammarby IF
41 Svante Ramel Ternhag 07 Hammarby IF
42 Anton Roslund 07 Hammarby IF
90 Alfred Eriksson 07 Hanvikens SK
91 Victor Gil 07 9,28 Hanvikens SK
92 Simon Henjeby 07 Hanvikens SK
93 Folke Malmén 07 Hanvikens SK
94 Rasmus Zander 07 10,00 Hanvikens SK
95 Dante Öberg 07 Hanvikens SK
134 Simon Axelsson 07 Hellas FK
135 Hannes Rehbinder 07 Hellas FK
136 Olof Rehbinder 07 Hellas FK
137 Valdemar Stålgren 07 Hellas FK
215 Alexander Sand 07 9,80 IFK Tumba
218 Max Lann 07 KFUM Örebro
219 Simon Svartengren 07 KFUM Örebro
252 Theodor Yngström 07 8,85 8,85 Mälarö SOK
254 Felix Bodin 07 9,90 Rånäs 4H
262 Henrik Deresiewicz 07 Sundbybergs IK
289 Walter Hedblom 07 9,31 Söderhamns IF
306 Theo Bergqvist 07 Turebergs FK
308 Liam Dovander 07 9,22 Turebergs FK
309 Ludvig Ellgren 07 9,81 Turebergs FK
310 Joar Eriksson 07 Turebergs FK
311 Jakob Fryklund Nilsagård 07 Turebergs FK
313 Viktor Holmertz 07 Turebergs FK
314 Edvin Huss 07 Turebergs FK
315 Erik Håkansson 07 10,10 Turebergs FK
316 Melker Larm 07 Turebergs FK
318 Jakob Lennermark 07 9,35 9,35 Turebergs FK
319 Oscar Lindgren 07 Turebergs FK
320 Simon Lindström 07 9,12 Turebergs FK
321 Vilhelm Lood Falgen 07 10,03 Turebergs FK
322 Alexander Mickelson 07 Turebergs FK
323 Axel Richter Liljegren 07 Turebergs FK
324 Gustav Snis 07 9,96 Turebergs FK
325 Karl Thilers 07 Turebergs FK
326 Arvid Tiberg 07 9,27 Turebergs FK
514 Elliot Borgedahl 07 Täby IS
515 Vincent Ekberg 07 Täby IS
516 Jacob Norsell 07 9,55 Täby IS
517 Leo Papinski 07 9,52 Täby IS
518 Gustav Rosengren 07 Täby IS
519 Jacob Rune 07 8,97 Täby IS
520 Edvin Törnqvist 07 Täby IS
P11 (2007) 600 m2017-12-02
1 David Berglund 07 AIK Friidrott
13 Alexander Kronqvist 07 Danderyds SK
14 Oliver Persson 07 1.57,63 Danderyds SK
15 Philip Persson 07 1.55,50 Danderyds SK
35 Theo Carlström Cousins 07 Hammarby IF
36 Quincy Hackett 07 Hammarby IF
37 Erik Herre 07 Hammarby IF
42 Anton Roslund 07 2.07,61 Hammarby IF
89 Alvar Attersved 07 Hanvikens SK
90 Alfred Eriksson 07 Hanvikens SK
91 Victor Gil 07 Hanvikens SK
92 Simon Henjeby 07 Hanvikens SK
93 Folke Malmén 07 Hanvikens SK
135 Hannes Rehbinder 07 Hellas FK
136 Olof Rehbinder 07 Hellas FK
137 Valdemar Stålgren 07 Hellas FK
184 Adam Ekström 07 Hässelby SK
215 Alexander Sand 07 2.05,00 IFK Tumba
252 Theodor Yngström 07 1.58,12 1.58,12 Mälarö SOK
254 Felix Bodin 07 2.42,75 Rånäs 4H
262 Henrik Deresiewicz 07 Sundbybergs IK
263 Felix Wetterberg 07 Sundbybergs IK
308 Liam Dovander 07 2.05,71 Turebergs FK
309 Ludvig Ellgren 07 Turebergs FK
311 Jakob Fryklund Nilsagård 07 Turebergs FK
312 Iker Garcia Lundström 07 2.09,00 Turebergs FK
313 Viktor Holmertz 07 Turebergs FK
314 Edvin Huss 07 Turebergs FK
315 Erik Håkansson 07 2.10,00 Turebergs FK
316 Melker Larm 07 Turebergs FK
318 Jakob Lennermark 07 1.59,49 2.00,95 Turebergs FK
320 Simon Lindström 07 1.59,08 Turebergs FK
321 Vilhelm Lood Falgen 07 2.02,14 Turebergs FK
324 Gustav Snis 07 2.18,04 Turebergs FK
326 Arvid Tiberg 07 Turebergs FK
514 Elliot Borgedahl 07 Täby IS
515 Vincent Ekberg 07 Täby IS
516 Jacob Norsell 07 Täby IS
517 Leo Papinski 07 1.55,94 Täby IS
518 Gustav Rosengren 07 Täby IS
519 Jacob Rune 07 2.00,91 Täby IS
520 Edvin Törnqvist 07 Täby IS
P11 (2007) Höjd2017-12-02
1 David Berglund 07 AIK Friidrott
13 Alexander Kronqvist 07 Danderyds SK
36 Quincy Hackett 07 Hammarby IF
37 Erik Herre 07 Hammarby IF
38 Victor Johansson 06 Hammarby IF
39 Adrian Kylington 07 Hammarby IF
40 Alexander Larsson 07 Hammarby IF
41 Svante Ramel Ternhag 07 Hammarby IF
42 Anton Roslund 07 Hammarby IF
89 Alvar Attersved 07 Hanvikens SK
90 Alfred Eriksson 07 Hanvikens SK
91 Victor Gil 07 1,03 Hanvikens SK
92 Simon Henjeby 07 Hanvikens SK
94 Rasmus Zander 07 1,15 Hanvikens SK
95 Dante Öberg 07 Hanvikens SK
134 Simon Axelsson 07 Hellas FK
135 Hannes Rehbinder 07 Hellas FK
136 Olof Rehbinder 07 Hellas FK
217 Samuel Berglund 07 KFUM Örebro
218 Max Lann 07 KFUM Örebro
219 Simon Svartengren 07 KFUM Örebro
254 Felix Bodin 07 1,20 Rånäs 4H
262 Henrik Deresiewicz 07 Sundbybergs IK
289 Walter Hedblom 07 1,34 Söderhamns IF
306 Theo Bergqvist 07 Turebergs FK
308 Liam Dovander 07 1,30 Turebergs FK
309 Ludvig Ellgren 07 Turebergs FK
311 Jakob Fryklund Nilsagård 07 Turebergs FK
312 Iker Garcia Lundström 07 Turebergs FK
313 Viktor Holmertz 07 Turebergs FK
314 Edvin Huss 07 Turebergs FK
315 Erik Håkansson 07 1,15 Turebergs FK
316 Melker Larm 07 Turebergs FK
318 Jakob Lennermark 07 Turebergs FK
319 Oscar Lindgren 07 Turebergs FK
320 Simon Lindström 07 1,31 Turebergs FK
322 Alexander Mickelson 07 Turebergs FK
324 Gustav Snis 07 1,15 Turebergs FK
326 Arvid Tiberg 07 1,25 Turebergs FK
514 Elliot Borgedahl 07 Täby IS
515 Vincent Ekberg 07 Täby IS
516 Jacob Norsell 07 1,28 Täby IS
P11 (2007) Kula2017-12-02
1 David Berglund 07 AIK Friidrott
35 Theo Carlström Cousins 07 Hammarby IF
36 Quincy Hackett 07 Hammarby IF
37 Erik Herre 07 Hammarby IF
38 Victor Johansson 06 Hammarby IF
39 Adrian Kylington 07 Hammarby IF
40 Alexander Larsson 07 Hammarby IF
41 Svante Ramel Ternhag 07 Hammarby IF
42 Anton Roslund 07 Hammarby IF
89 Alvar Attersved 07 Hanvikens SK
90 Alfred Eriksson 07 Hanvikens SK
91 Victor Gil 07 5,12 Hanvikens SK
92 Simon Henjeby 07 Hanvikens SK
94 Rasmus Zander 07 5,42 Hanvikens SK
95 Dante Öberg 07 Hanvikens SK
135 Hannes Rehbinder 07 Hellas FK
136 Olof Rehbinder 07 Hellas FK
218 Max Lann 07 KFUM Örebro
219 Simon Svartengren 07 KFUM Örebro
251 Tor Vilmar 07 10,41 Mälarhöjdens IK
252 Theodor Yngström 07 7,08 7,08 Mälarö SOK
254 Felix Bodin 07 6,57 Rånäs 4H
289 Walter Hedblom 07 8,28 Söderhamns IF
307 Gustaf Blomberg 07 7,62 Turebergs FK
308 Liam Dovander 07 7,99 Turebergs FK
309 Ludvig Ellgren 07 Turebergs FK
310 Joar Eriksson 07 Turebergs FK
311 Jakob Fryklund Nilsagård 07 Turebergs FK
312 Iker Garcia Lundström 07 Turebergs FK
314 Edvin Huss 07 Turebergs FK
317 Frans Leander 07 Turebergs FK
318 Jakob Lennermark 07 5,25 Turebergs FK
319 Oscar Lindgren 07 Turebergs FK
320 Simon Lindström 07 7,27 Turebergs FK
322 Alexander Mickelson 07 Turebergs FK
324 Gustav Snis 07 5,75 Turebergs FK
514 Elliot Borgedahl 07 Täby IS
515 Vincent Ekberg 07 Täby IS
516 Jacob Norsell 07 6,23 Täby IS
517 Leo Papinski 07 Täby IS
519 Jacob Rune 07 7,30 Täby IS
P10 (2008) 60 m2017-12-02
43 Tim Karmteg 08 Hammarby IF
44 Sebastian Simon 08 Hammarby IF
45 Albin Wolgast 08 Hammarby IF
96 Emil Ahlepil 08 Hanvikens SK
97 Oscar Granlund 08 Hanvikens SK
98 Oscar Johansson 08 Hanvikens SK
99 David Vaalundi 08 Hanvikens SK
100 Rasmus Widlund Attersved 08 Hanvikens SK
101 Simon Wilken 08 Hanvikens SK
138 Gustav Törnlund 08 11,77 Hellas FK
139 Theo Törnlund 08 11,42 Hellas FK
196 Rami Fakhreddine 08 IF Triangeln
197 Django Leisvik 08 IF Triangeln
220 David Elander 08 KFUM Örebro
221 Svante Gustafsson 08 KFUM Örebro
222 Noah Juuska 08 KFUM Örebro
223 Noah Karlsson Hjortborg 08 KFUM Örebro
224 Agaton Lind 08 KFUM Örebro
225 Hampus Pettersson 08 KFUM Örebro
226 Vilhelm Rendahl 08 KFUM Örebro
227 Edvin Wallenberg 08 KFUM Örebro
228 Jacob Westling 08 KFUM Örebro
229 Linus Widell 08 KFUM Örebro
230 Hampus Östring 08 KFUM Örebro
265 Zeb Öberg Ballabani 08 Sundbybergs IK
327 Levi Back 08 10,15 Turebergs FK
328 Martin Bergström 08 10,56 Turebergs FK
329 Max Boström 08 Turebergs FK
330 Aaron Brännström 08 Turebergs FK
331 Joel Bäck 08 Turebergs FK
332 Oliver Carlsson 08 Turebergs FK
333 Adam Chrifi 08 Turebergs FK
334 Ludwig Engde 08 Turebergs FK
335 Simon Forsberg 08 Turebergs FK
336 Theodor Fresk 08 Turebergs FK
337 Viktor Graufelds 08 Turebergs FK
338 Alex Hessle 08 Turebergs FK
339 Elias Hovmöller 08 Turebergs FK
340 Valter Johansson 08 Turebergs FK
341 Arvid Karlsson 08 Turebergs FK
342 Edgar Micaux Obol 08 Turebergs FK
344 John Singh 08 Turebergs FK
345 William Strömberg 08 Turebergs FK
346 Philip Vannum 08 Turebergs FK
347 Nils Wallström 08 9,94 Turebergs FK
348 Diego Zagai Roel 08 Turebergs FK
521 Ludwig Kohl 08 Täby IS
549 Axel Hagman 08 Väsby IK Friidrott
552 David Ander 08 Åkersberga SK
553 Jonathan Calmerman 08 Åkersberga SK
554 Allan Schager 08 Åkersberga SK
555 Evert Östlind 08 Åkersberga SK
P10 (2008) 600 m2017-12-02
43 Tim Karmteg 08 Hammarby IF
44 Sebastian Simon 08 Hammarby IF
96 Emil Ahlepil 08 Hanvikens SK
97 Oscar Granlund 08 Hanvikens SK
98 Oscar Johansson 08 Hanvikens SK
99 David Vaalundi 08 Hanvikens SK
100 Rasmus Widlund Attersved 08 Hanvikens SK
101 Simon Wilken 08 Hanvikens SK
138 Gustav Törnlund 08 2.26,81 Hellas FK
139 Theo Törnlund 08 2.18,37 Hellas FK
196 Rami Fakhreddine 08 IF Triangeln
197 Django Leisvik 08 IF Triangeln
220 David Elander 08 KFUM Örebro
221 Svante Gustafsson 08 KFUM Örebro
222 Noah Juuska 08 KFUM Örebro
224 Agaton Lind 08 KFUM Örebro
226 Vilhelm Rendahl 08 KFUM Örebro
227 Edvin Wallenberg 08 KFUM Örebro
230 Hampus Östring 08 KFUM Örebro
264 Gustav Guenther 08 Sundbybergs IK
265 Zeb Öberg Ballabani 08 Sundbybergs IK
327 Levi Back 08 2.23,34 Turebergs FK
328 Martin Bergström 08 2.14,25 Turebergs FK
329 Max Boström 08 Turebergs FK
330 Aaron Brännström 08 Turebergs FK
331 Joel Bäck 08 Turebergs FK
335 Simon Forsberg 08 Turebergs FK
336 Theodor Fresk 08 Turebergs FK
337 Viktor Graufelds 08 Turebergs FK
339 Elias Hovmöller 08 Turebergs FK
341 Arvid Karlsson 08 Turebergs FK
342 Edgar Micaux Obol 08 Turebergs FK
343 Simon Ruthner 08 Turebergs FK
344