// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
M 100 m2018-08-19
308 Johan Brasch 98 Wärnamo SK
M 400 m häck2018-08-19
308 Johan Brasch 98 Wärnamo SK
M Diskus2018-08-19
308 Johan Brasch 98 Wärnamo SK
P17 Längd2018-08-19
309 Hugo Schoug 02 Wärnamo SK
P15 80 m häck2018-08-19
241 Isac Svensson 04 11,46 11,46 IFK Halmstad
285 Johan Kenneryd 04 Ljungby Fik
P15 Höjd2018-08-19
241 Isac Svensson 04 1,71 1,71 IFK Halmstad
285 Johan Kenneryd 04 Ljungby Fik
310 Gustav Brasch 04 Wärnamo SK
P15 Längd2018-08-19
241 Isac Svensson 04 6,03 6,03 IFK Halmstad
253 Malte Siewertsson 04 IFK Växjö
285 Johan Kenneryd 04 Ljungby Fik
P15 Kula2018-08-19
240 André Bergenhem 03 IFK Halmstad
274 Jonathan Bruksås 04 IK Sisu
286 Jacob Thelander 03 Ljungby Fik
P15 Diskus2018-08-19
240 André Bergenhem 03 IFK Halmstad
274 Jonathan Bruksås 04 IK Sisu
286 Jacob Thelander 03 Ljungby Fik
P15 Spjut2018-08-19
240 André Bergenhem 03 IFK Halmstad
253 Malte Siewertsson 04 IFK Växjö
274 Jonathan Bruksås 04 IK Sisu
285 Johan Kenneryd 04 Ljungby Fik
286 Jacob Thelander 03 Ljungby Fik
P13 60 m2018-08-19
228 Lukas Björklund 05 Eksjö Södra IK
312 Rasmus Johansson 06 Wärnamo SK
313 Sebastian Rudmo 06 Wärnamo SK
315 Lukas Tallerfors 06 Wärnamo SK
P13 200 m häck2018-08-19
315 Lukas Tallerfors 06 Wärnamo SK
P13 Höjd2018-08-19
313 Sebastian Rudmo 06 Wärnamo SK
314 Simon Siirtola 05 1,48 1,48 Wärnamo SK
315 Lukas Tallerfors 06 Wärnamo SK
P13 Längd2018-08-19
228 Lukas Björklund 05 Eksjö Södra IK
312 Rasmus Johansson 06 Wärnamo SK
P13 Kula2018-08-19
311 Linus Jarl Ågren 06 Wärnamo SK
312 Rasmus Johansson 06 Wärnamo SK
P13 Diskus2018-08-19
228 Lukas Björklund 05 Eksjö Södra IK
275 Hugo Sandstedt 07 IK Sisu
311 Linus Jarl Ågren 06 Wärnamo SK
P11 60 m2018-08-19
233 Gabriel Rydén 07 Hässleholms AIS
242 Alwin Laaksonen 08 IFK Halmstad
276 Hugo Sandstedt 07 IK Sisu
277 Erik Sethsson 07 IK Sisu
316 Enzo Johansson 08 Wärnamo SK
317 Gottfrid Novak 08 Wärnamo SK
319 Edvin Svensson 07 Wärnamo SK
P11 600 m2018-08-19
232 Gabriel Rydén 07 Hässleholms AIS
233 Gabriel Rydén 07 Hässleholms AIS
242 Alwin Laaksonen 08 IFK Halmstad
P11 Höjd2018-08-19
277 Erik Sethsson 07 IK Sisu
318 Caspian Sanderberg 07 Wärnamo SK
P11 Längd2018-08-19
232 Gabriel Rydén 07 3,43 Hässleholms AIS
242 Alwin Laaksonen 08 IFK Halmstad
276 Hugo Sandstedt 07 IK Sisu
277 Erik Sethsson 07 IK Sisu
316 Enzo Johansson 08 3,75 Wärnamo SK
317 Gottfrid Novak 08 Wärnamo SK
318 Caspian Sanderberg 07 Wärnamo SK
319 Edvin Svensson 07 Wärnamo SK
P11 Spjut2018-08-19
276 Hugo Sandstedt 07 IK Sisu
277 Erik Sethsson 07 IK Sisu
316 Enzo Johansson 08 Wärnamo SK
318 Caspian Sanderberg 07 Wärnamo SK
P9 60 m2018-08-19
229 Erik Björklund 09 Eksjö Södra IK
278 Olle Hernberg 11 IK Sisu
301 Noel Simonsson 12 Skruvs IF
306 Edvin Thorsson 09 Villstads GIF
320 Benjamin Almen 10 Wärnamo SK
321 Vidar Gof 09 Wärnamo SK
322 Gustav Görsson 10 Wärnamo SK
323 Wille Hagelvik 09 Wärnamo SK
324 Leon Johansson 10 Wärnamo SK
325 Walter Sävqvist 10 Wärnamo SK
P9 Längd2018-08-19
229 Erik Björklund 09 Eksjö Södra IK
278 Olle Hernberg 11 IK Sisu
301 Noel Simonsson 12 Skruvs IF
306 Edvin Thorsson 09 Villstads GIF
320 Benjamin Almen 10 Wärnamo SK
321 Vidar Gof 09 Wärnamo SK
322 Gustav Görsson 10 Wärnamo SK
323 Wille Hagelvik 09 Wärnamo SK
324 Leon Johansson 10 Wärnamo SK
325 Walter Sävqvist 10 Wärnamo SK
P9 Boll2018-08-19
229 Erik Björklund 09 Eksjö Södra IK
278 Olle Hernberg 11 IK Sisu
301 Noel Simonsson 12 Skruvs IF
306 Edvin Thorsson 09 Villstads GIF
320 Benjamin Almen 10 Wärnamo SK
321 Vidar Gof 09 Wärnamo SK
322 Gustav Görsson 10 Wärnamo SK
323 Wille Hagelvik 09 Wärnamo SK
324 Leon Johansson 10 Wärnamo SK
325 Walter Sävqvist 10 Wärnamo SK
K 100 m2018-08-19
243 Elin Larsson 94 12,48 12,48 IFK Halmstad
K Stav2018-08-19
246 Gabriella Jönsson 01 4,04 IFK Helsingborg
247 Linnea Jönsson 99 4,05 4,05 IFK Helsingborg
327 Ellen Olsson 97 4,25 4,25 Wärnamo SK
K Längd2018-08-19
234 Evelina Sjöstrand 02 Hässleholms AIS
243 Elin Larsson 94 5,98 5,98 IFK Halmstad
279 Moa Sandstedt 02 IK Sisu
K Slägga2018-08-19
287 Sara Rosén Andersson 96 Ljungby Fik
326 Elin Jonasson 00 Wärnamo SK
F17 100 m2018-08-19
236 Evelina Sjöstrand 02 Hässleholms AIS
F17 Kula2018-08-19
235 Alicia Byström 01 Hässleholms AIS
254 Lova Nilsson 03 IFK Växjö
255 Amanda Pettersson 03 IFK Växjö
288 Julia Almén 01 Ljungby Fik
F17 Slägga2018-08-19
235 Alicia Byström 01 Hässleholms AIS
289 Annie Rosén Andersson 04 Ljungby Fik
290 Meja Stridsberg 01 Ljungby Fik
328 Ebba Wallstenius 04 Wärnamo SK
F17 Spjut2018-08-19
255 Amanda Pettersson 03 IFK Växjö
F15 80 m2018-08-19
231 Jenny Urberg 03 Hovslätts IK
244 Tindra Redenfors 03 10,93 10,93 IFK Halmstad
249 Celie Hellsaeus 03 IFK Sävsjö
259 Hanna Joabsson 04 IFK Växjö
261 Linnea Lind 04 IFK Växjö
262 Lova Nilsson 03 IFK Växjö
263 Ellen Pettersson 03 IFK Växjö
268 Amanda Lennartsson 05 IFK Växjö
F15 800 m2018-08-19
258 Elin Joabsson 04 IFK Växjö
259 Hanna Joabsson 04 IFK Växjö
261 Linnea Lind 04 IFK Växjö
F15 80 m häck2018-08-19
231 Jenny Urberg 03 Hovslätts IK
249 Celie Hellsaeus 03 IFK Sävsjö
256 Tove Andersson 03 IFK Växjö
257 Siri Elofsson 03 IFK Växjö
258 Elin Joabsson 04 IFK Växjö
259 Hanna Joabsson 04 IFK Växjö
F15 Höjd2018-08-19
244 Tindra Redenfors 03 1,58 1,58 IFK Halmstad
249 Celie Hellsaeus 03 IFK Sävsjö
257 Siri Elofsson 03 IFK Växjö
263 Ellen Pettersson 03 IFK Växjö
264 Kerstin Siewertsson 03 IFK Växjö
280 Amina Fältmars 03 IK Sisu
F15 Stav2018-08-19
237 Ronja Sjöstrand 04 Hässleholms AIS
256 Tove Andersson 03 IFK Växjö
260 Emma Kirsten 05 IFK Växjö
262 Lova Nilsson 03 IFK Växjö
280 Amina Fältmars 03 IK Sisu
F15 Längd2018-08-19
237 Ronja Sjöstrand 04 Hässleholms AIS
244 Tindra Redenfors 03 5,14 5,14 IFK Halmstad
249 Celie Hellsaeus 03 IFK Sävsjö
258 Elin Joabsson 04 IFK Växjö
259 Hanna Joabsson 04 IFK Växjö
261 Linnea Lind 04 IFK Växjö
262 Lova Nilsson 03 IFK Växjö
263 Ellen Pettersson 03 IFK Växjö
264 Kerstin Siewertsson 03 IFK Växjö
F13 60 m2018-08-19
248 Joanna Ek 05 IFK Helsingborg
265 Elenie Carlsson 05 IFK Växjö
268 Amanda Lennartsson 05 8,22 IFK Växjö
269 Nellie Lindblad 06 IFK Växjö
270 Ronja Rickardsson 05 IFK Växjö
272 Tess Widov 05 IFK Växjö
330 Saga Johansson 06 9,41 Wärnamo SK
331 Tova Nihl 05 Wärnamo SK
F13 600 m2018-08-19
330 Saga Johansson 06 2.03,73 Wärnamo SK
F13 200 m häck2018-08-19
269 Nellie Lindblad 06 IFK Växjö
281 Ellen Adolfsson 06 IK Sisu
304 Siri Kaspersson 05 Varbergs GIF
305 Saga Zettergren 05 34,30 34,30 Varbergs GIF
F13 Höjd2018-08-19
248 Joanna Ek 05 IFK Helsingborg
271 Tess Widov 05 IFK Växjö
281 Ellen Adolfsson 06 IK Sisu
331 Tova Nihl 05 Wärnamo SK
F13 Längd2018-08-19
245 Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem 05 IFK Halmstad
265 Elenie Carlsson 05 IFK Växjö
269 Nellie Lindblad 06 IFK Växjö
270 Ronja Rickardsson 05 IFK Växjö
281 Ellen Adolfsson 06 IK Sisu
329 Hilma Gof 05 Wärnamo SK
330 Saga Johansson 06 4,03 Wärnamo SK
331 Tova Nihl 05 Wärnamo SK
F13 Kula2018-08-19
245 Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem 05 IFK Halmstad
248 Joanna Ek 05 IFK Helsingborg
266 Ella Ejermark 05 IFK Växjö
269 Nellie Lindblad 06 IFK Växjö
270 Ronja Rickardsson 05 IFK Växjö
281 Ellen Adolfsson 06 IK Sisu
291 Elvira Hall 06 Ljungby FIK
302 Anna Askencrantz 06 Skruvs IF
329 Hilma Gof 05 Wärnamo SK
F13 Diskus2018-08-19
245 Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem 05 IFK Halmstad
266 Ella Ejermark 05 IFK Växjö
267 Emma Kirsten 05 IFK Växjö
270 Ronja Rickardsson 05 IFK Växjö
281 Ellen Adolfsson 06 IK Sisu
291 Elvira Hall 06 Ljungby FIK
302 Anna Askencrantz 06 Skruvs IF
F13 Slägga2018-08-19
248 Joanna Ek 05 IFK Helsingborg
266 Ella Ejermark 05 IFK Växjö
267 Emma Kirsten 05 IFK Växjö
281 Ellen Adolfsson 06 IK Sisu
291 Elvira Hall 06 Ljungby FIK
302 Anna Askencrantz 06 Skruvs IF
329 Hilma Gof 05 Wärnamo SK
F11 60 m2018-08-19
230 Sara Björklund 07 Eksjö Södra IK
239 Emma Andersson 07 IF Hagen
273 Ida Gustafsson 08 IK Hakarpspojkarna
282 Alice Hernberg 07 IK Sisu
292 Nova Andersson 08 Ljungby FIK
293 Ida Henricsson 07 9,21 Ljungby FIK
294 Stina Johansson 08 Ljungby FIK
295 Smilla Stenqvist 08 Ljungby FIK
303 Saga Simonsson 08 Skruvs IF
333 Edith Brandt 08 Wärnamo SK
334 Felicia Ekman 07 Wärnamo SK
335 Nora Finckh 07 Wärnamo SK
337 Julia Pettersson 07 Wärnamo SK
338 Tyra Stening 08 9,94 9,94 Wärnamo SK
F11 600 m2018-08-19
238 Miranda Byström 07 Hässleholms AIS
250 Alice Abrahamsson 09 IFK Sävsjö
292 Nova Andersson 08 Ljungby FIK
295 Smilla Stenqvist 08 Ljungby FIK
296 Elsa Wiesel 08 Ljungby FIK
303 Saga Simonsson 08 Skruvs IF
333 Edith Brandt 08 Wärnamo SK
336 Aikaterini Larina 07 Wärnamo SK
F11 Höjd2018-08-19
230 Sara Björklund 07 Eksjö Södra IK
239 Emma Andersson 07 IF Hagen
273 Ida Gustafsson 08 IK Hakarpspojkarna
282 Alice Hernberg 07 IK Sisu
294 Stina Johansson 08 Ljungby FIK
303 Saga Simonsson 08 Skruvs IF
332 Lydia Benkert 08 Wärnamo SK
337 Julia Pettersson 07 Wärnamo SK
F11 Längd2018-08-19
230 Sara Björklund 07 Eksjö Södra IK
239 Emma Andersson 07 IF Hagen
273 Ida Gustafsson 08 IK Hakarpspojkarna
282 Alice Hernberg 07 IK Sisu
292 Nova Andersson 08 Ljungby FIK
293 Ida Henricsson 07 Ljungby FIK
294 Stina Johansson 08 Ljungby FIK
295 Smilla Stenqvist 08 Ljungby FIK
296 Elsa Wiesel 08 Ljungby FIK
303 Saga Simonsson 08 Skruvs IF
333 Edith Brandt 08 Wärnamo SK
334 Felicia Ekman 07 Wärnamo SK
335 Nora Finckh 07 Wärnamo SK
336 Aikaterini Larina 07 Wärnamo SK
338 Tyra Stening 08 3,28 ,00 Wärnamo SK
F11 Spjut2018-08-19
230 Sara Björklund 07 Eksjö Södra IK
239 Emma Andersson 07 IF Hagen
273 Ida Gustafsson 08 IK Hakarpspojkarna
294 Stina Johansson 08 Ljungby FIK
296 Elsa Wiesel 08 Ljungby FIK
303 Saga Simonsson 08 Skruvs IF
332 Lydia Benkert 08 Wärnamo SK
335 Nora Finckh 07 Wärnamo SK
336 Aikaterini Larina 07 Wärnamo SK
337 Julia Pettersson 07 Wärnamo SK
F9 60 m2018-08-19
251 Alice Abrahamsson 09 IFK Sävsjö
252 Inez Hellsaeus 09 IFK Sävsjö
283 Tilde Adolfsson 11 IK Sisu
284 Ida Hernberg 09 IK Sisu
297 Thilma Bramstedt 09 Ljungby FIK
298 Elsa Nyström 09 Ljungby FIK
299 Nella Stenqvist 09 Ljungby FIK
300 Signe Wiesel 10 Ljungby FIK
307 Agnes Thorsson 10 Villstads GIF
339 Meja Askestam 09 Wärnamo SK
340 Elin Bäckman 09 Wärnamo SK
341 Meja Franzen 09 Wärnamo SK
342 Agnes Johansson 10 Wärnamo SK
343 Maya Olsson 10 Wärnamo SK
344 Moa Sacer 09 Wärnamo SK
F9 Längd2018-08-19
251 Alice Abrahamsson 09 IFK Sävsjö
252 Inez Hellsaeus 09 IFK Sävsjö
283 Tilde Adolfsson 11 IK Sisu
284 Ida Hernberg 09 IK Sisu
297 Thilma Bramstedt 09 Ljungby FIK
298 Elsa Nyström 09 Ljungby FIK
299 Nella Stenqvist 09 Ljungby FIK
300 Signe Wiesel 10 Ljungby FIK
307 Agnes Thorsson 10 Villstads GIF
339 Meja Askestam 09 Wärnamo SK
340 Elin Bäckman 09 Wärnamo SK
341 Meja Franzen 09 Wärnamo SK
342 Agnes Johansson 10 Wärnamo SK
343 Maya Olsson 10 Wärnamo SK
344 Moa Sacer 09 Wärnamo SK
F9 Boll2018-08-19
251 Alice Abrahamsson 09 IFK Sävsjö
252 Inez Hellsaeus 09 IFK Sävsjö
283 Tilde Adolfsson 11 IK Sisu
284 Ida Hernberg 09 IK Sisu
297 Thilma Bramstedt 09 Ljungby FIK
298 Elsa Nyström 09 Ljungby FIK
299 Nella Stenqvist 09 Ljungby FIK
300 Signe Wiesel 10 Ljungby FIK
307 Agnes Thorsson 10 Villstads GIF
339 Meja Askestam 09 Wärnamo SK
340 Elin Bäckman 09 Wärnamo SK
341 Meja Franzen 09 Wärnamo SK
342 Agnes Johansson 10 Wärnamo SK
343 Maya Olsson 10 Wärnamo SK
344 Moa Sacer 09 Wärnamo SK