// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
  Startlista per klubb  
 
M Diskus2016-05-14
Filip Karlsson 97 SWE FIF Gnistan
Mikael Persson 86 SWE UF Contact
M Spjut2016-05-14
Bengt Loo 62 SWE UF Contact
P15 300 m2016-05-14
Petter Roos 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
P15 80 m häck2016-05-14
Thomas Jones 01 SWE Kyrkhults SK
P15 Tresteg2016-05-14
Petter Roos 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
Thomas Jones 01 SWE Kyrkhults SK
P15 Diskus2016-05-14
Danijel Milenkovic 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
P15 Spjut2016-05-14
Danijel Milenkovic 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
Petter Roos 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
P13 200 m2016-05-14
Love Björnson 04 SWE KA 2 IF
P13 600 m2016-05-14
Love Björnson 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Maximilian Lennartsson 03 SWE FIF Gnistan
P13 Tresteg2016-05-14
Maximilian Lennartsson 03 SWE FIF Gnistan
P13 Diskus2016-05-14
Maximilian Lennartsson 03 SWE FIF Gnistan
P13 Spjut2016-05-14
Simon Johansson 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Love Björnson 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Maximilian Lennartsson 03 SWE FIF Gnistan
P11 600 m2016-05-14
Malte Björnson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Ville Osbäck 06 2.26,00 SWE KA 2 IF
Gabriel Darin 05 SWE IF Udd
P11 60 m häck2016-05-14
Simon Johansson 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Ville Osbäck 06 13,89 SWE KA 2 IF
Lucas Persson 05 SWE Kyrkhults SK
P11 Höjd2016-05-14
Simon Johansson 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Malte Björnson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Ville Osbäck 06 1,05 SWE KA 2 IF
Melker Ramleback 06 SWE KA 2 IF
P11 Boll2016-05-14
Simon Johansson 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Malte Björnson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Ville Osbäck 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Melker Ramleback 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Gabriel Darin 05 SWE IF Udd
Filip Karlsson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
P11 Stafett 1000 m2016-05-14
Ville Osbäck KA 2 IF 00 SWE KA 2 IF
K Diskus2016-05-14
Marie Grahn 67 SWE KA 2 IF
Isabell Fagerström 73 SWE IF Udd
K Spjut2016-05-14
Marie Grahn 67 SWE KA 2 IF
F17 100 m häck 2016-05-14
Linnea Sevestedt 00 SWE IF Udd
F17 Spjut2016-05-14
Linnea Sevestedt 00 SWE IF Udd
F15 300 m2016-05-14
Maja Pettersson 02 SWE FIF Gnistan
F15 80 m häck2016-05-14
Boel Palm 01 SWE IF Udd
Stina Olgrim 01 SWE KA 2 IF
Stina Olgrim 01 SWE KA 2 IF
F15 Tresteg2016-05-14
Elli Holst 01 SWE IF Udd
F15 Diskus2016-05-14
Tilda Petersson 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
Freja Olofsson 02 SWE UF Contact
F15 Spjut2016-05-14
Maja Pettersson 02 SWE FIF Gnistan
Tilda Petersson 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
Boel Palm 01 SWE IF Udd
F13 200 m2016-05-14
Melissa Turkanovic 03 SWE FIF Gnistan
Lovisa Darin 03 SWE IF Udd
Elli Johansson 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Alva Zenkert 03 SWE IF Udd
Agnes Månsson 04 SWE IF Udd
Frida Andersson 03 31,00 SWE KA 2 IF
F13 600 m2016-05-14
Melissa Turkanovic 03 SWE FIF Gnistan
Elli Johansson 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Agnes Månsson 04 SWE IF Udd
Hilda Lindell 04 SWE KA 2 IF
F13 60 m häck2016-05-14
Elli Johansson 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Emma Karlsson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Frida Andersson 03 10,80 SWE KA 2 IF
Hilda Lindell 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Alma Folbert 03 SWE KA 2 IF
F13 Tresteg2016-05-14
Milla Ekstrand 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Elli Johansson 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Emma Karlsson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Frida Andersson 03 8,80 SWE KA 2 IF
Alma Folbert 03 SWE KA 2 IF
F13 Diskus2016-05-14
Milla Ekstrand 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Elli Johansson 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Isabella Axelsson 03 SWE UF Contact
Hilda Lindell 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Alma Folbert 03 SWE KA 2 IF
F13 Spjut2016-05-14
Elli Johansson 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Isabella Axelsson 03 SWE UF Contact
Frida Andersson 03 19,95 SWE KA 2 IF
Hilda Lindell 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Alma Folbert 03 SWE KA 2 IF
F13 Stafett 1000 m2016-05-14
Lag 1 KA 2 IF 00 SWE KA 2 IF
F11 600 m2016-05-14
Freja Ekstrand 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Ella Almström 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
Molly Svensson 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
Frida Berglin 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Emma-Lisa Johansson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Ines Holst Jonsson 06 SWE IF Udd
F11 60 m häck2016-05-14
Ella Almström 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Molly Svensson 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
Frida Berglin 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Ines Holst Jonsson 06 SWE IF Udd
F11 Höjd2016-05-14
Freja Ekstrand 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Frida Berglin 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Emma-Lisa Johansson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Ines Holst Jonsson 06 SWE IF Udd
F11 Boll2016-05-14
Freja Ekstrand 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Ella Almström 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
Freja Strenius 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Molly Svensson 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
Frida Berglin 05 SWE KA 2 IF
Ines Holst Jonsson 06 SWE IF Udd
Miranda Eriksson 06 SWE IF Udd
F11 Stafett 1000 m2016-05-14
Raketerna I IF Udd 00 SWE IF Udd