// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
  Startlista per klubb  
 
P16 60 m2019-03-10
Sebastian Eriksson 03 7,34 7,39 SWE Alunda SK
Alexander Nyström 03 7,09 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Edvin Livak 03 7,60 7,60 SWE Bromma IF
Petter Lundberg 03 7,43 7,43 SWE Bromma IF
Birck Wärnström 03 SWE Falu IK
Lukas Holm 03 7,82 SWE Gefle IF
Ishak Sadek 03 SWE Gefle IF
Jonatan Borg 03 SWE Hammarby IF
Johan Sundgren 03 7,55 7,55 SWE Huddinge AIS
Lukas Ellström 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Lucas Lorentzon 03 7,47 7,47 SWE IFK Göteborg
Nicholas Thoong 03 7,52 7,52 SWE IFK Göteborg
Patrik Bergstrand 03 7,68 SWE IFK Halmstad
Maximus Jansson 03 7,46 7,46 SWE IFK Lidingö
Elias Wennolf 03 7,23 7,32 SWE IFK Lund
Gabriel Ant Styffe 03 7,54 7,54 SWE IFK Sunne
Vilmer Vännman 03 7,42 7,42 SWE IFK Umeå
Hannes Egonson 03 SWE IFK Växjö
Jimmy Moreno 03 SWE IFK Växjö
Moltas Strömberg 03 SWE IFK Växjö
Anton Essen 03 7,52 SWE IK Orient
Stefan Franzén 03 7,49 7,49 SWE KFUM Örebro
Jacob Thelander 03 7,56 SWE Ljungby FIK
Ville Makslahti 03 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Nils Nilsson Gott 03 SWE Malmö AI
David Ulstein 03 7,39 7,39 SWE Mölndals AIK
Erik Gustafsson 03 SWE Södra Vi IF
Liam Wiklander 03 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Hugo Liljegren 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Teo Paganus 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Hugo Holmlund 03 7,56 7,56 SWE Tyresö FK
Viktor Wall 03 7,17 7,23 SWE Tyresö FK
Arvid Wändesjö 03 7,24 SWE Tyresö FK
Jimmy Hellström 03 7,43 SWE Ullevi FK
Victor Hering 03 7,44 SWE Ullevi FK
Sture Källström 03 7,42 SWE Upsala IF
Pontus Lindell 03 7,41 SWE Upsala IF
Erik Granstedt 03 8,37 8,37 SWE Västerås FK
Adam Kraft 03 7,58 7,58 SWE Östersunds GIF
Hugo Wallberg 03 7,44 7,44 SWE Östersunds GIF
P16 400 m2019-03-09
Alexander Nyström 03 49,17 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Petter Lundberg 03 SWE Bromma IF
Noah Bucht Wesslén 03 SWE Hammarby IF
Markus Moberg 03 SWE Hammarby IF
Casper Elliot 03 SWE Huddinge AIS
Emil Sörkvist 03 SWE Huddinge AIS
Oliver Ellström 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Alexander Hedar 03 56,79 56,79 SWE IFK Göteborg
Victor Björk 03 54,49 54,49 SWE IFK Lidingö
Henrik Franzén 03 54,63 54,63 SWE KFUM Örebro
Stefan Franzén 03 54,96 54,96 SWE KFUM Örebro
Nils Nilsson Gott 03 53,74 SWE Malmö AI
Tadesse Johansson 03 53,82 53,82 SWE Spårvägens FK
Liam Wiklander 03 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Nils Ekström 03 53,64 53,64 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Esbjörn Eriksson 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Hugo Liljegren 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Niklas Wall 03 52,92 52,92 SWE Tyresö FK
Emil Tegenborg Sjöström 03 54,27 54,27 SWE Umedalens IF
Eemeli Peura 03 55,23 SWE Upsala IF
Isak Helgesson 03 52,31 52,31 SWE Örgryte IS
Jacob Helgesson 03 56,32 56,32 SWE Örgryte IS
P16 1500 m2019-03-09
Evert Jonsson 03 4.21,57 4.21,57 SWE Eskilstuna FI
David Steen 03 4.32,94 4.32,94 SWE Flens FS
Lukas Holm 03 SWE Gefle IF
Viktor Frisk 03 4.15,97 4.15,97 SWE Huddinge AIS
Oscar Wångberg Aneland 03 4.25,22 4.25,22 SWE Huddinge AIS
Albert Henriksson 03 SWE Hässelby SK
Vilhelm Werner 03 SWE Hässelby SK
Victor Björk 03 4.53,50 SWE IFK Lidingö
Henrik Franzén 03 4.22,96 4.22,96 SWE KFUM Örebro
Carl Erixon 03 4.27,01 4.27,01 SWE Mölndals AIK
Fabian Haeffler 03 4.28,27 4.28,27 SWE Mölndals AIK
Simon Wikell 03 4.23,40 4.23,40 SWE Mölndals AIK
Tadesse Johansson 03 4.28,00 4.28,00 SWE Spårvägens FK
Jonatan Lamy 03 4.27,10 4.27,10 SWE Spårvägens FK
Rasmus Haak 03 4.34,88 4.34,88 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Filip Svahn 03 4.44,80 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Vidar Arvidsson 03 4.23,97 SWE Upsala IF
Nils Ekroth 03 4.27,78 SWE Upsala IF
Albin Wallenius 03 4.14,56 SWE Västerås FK
P16 60 m häck2019-03-09
Kasper Hammarlund 03 9,16 SWE Alunda SK
Malte Fuchs Edberg 04 8,92 8,92 SWE Bromma IF
Lukas Holm 03 9,08 SWE Gefle IF
Markus Moberg 03 SWE Hammarby IF
David Thid 03 SWE Hammarby IF
Elias Lind 03 8,87 SWE Hässelby SK
Oliver Ellström 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Hannes Egonson 03 SWE IFK Växjö
Moltas Strömberg 03 SWE IFK Växjö
Nils Ekström 03 8,87 9,01 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Elliot Duvert 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Arvid Wändesjö 03 8,12 SWE Tyresö FK
Oskari Peura 03 8,65 SWE Upsala IF
Samuel Vinberg 03 8,94 SWE Upsala IF
Mattias Carman 03 8,94 8,94 SWE Örgryte IS
Sten Hagström 03 8,93 8,93 SWE Örgryte IS
Isak Helgesson 03 8,89 8,89 SWE Örgryte IS
Nils Thorin 03 8,58 8,58 SWE Örgryte IS
P16 Höjd2019-03-10
Kasper Hammarlund 03 1,70 SWE Alunda SK
Malte Fuchs Edberg 04 1,88 1,88 SWE Bromma IF
Edvin Livak 03 1,80 1,80 SWE Bromma IF
Lukas Holm 03 1,68 SWE Gefle IF
Vincent Arousell 03 SWE Hässelby SK
Fabian Steene 03 1,91 SWE IF Kville
Lucas Lorentzon 03 1,72 1,72 SWE IFK Göteborg
Vilmer Vännman 03 1,76 1,71 SWE IFK Umeå
Agustin Hilmersson 03 1,90 1,90 SWE IK Orient
Jacob Thelander 03 1,87 SWE Ljungby FIK
Odin Bonivart 03 1,71 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Zacharias Parmatow 03 SWE Malmö AI
Adam Svensson 03 SWE Malmö AI
Sigge Lindell 03 SWE Mariestads AIF
Philip Bayer 03 1,81 1,81 SWE Mölndals AIK
Eric Forsberg 03 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Erik Gustafsson 03 SWE Södra Vi IF
Elliot Duvert 03 SWE Turebergs FK
P16 Stav2019-03-09
Viktor Rydåker 03 3,85 SWE Alunda SK
Malte Fuchs Edberg 04 3,81 3,81 SWE Bromma IF
Felix Nyberg 03 3,74 SWE Bromma IF
Maximilian Lennartsson 03 SWE FIF Gnistan
Teodor Borgius 03 SWE Hammarby IF
Casper Elliot 03 3,80 3,80 SWE Huddinge AIS
Johan Sundgren 03 3,70 3,70 SWE Huddinge AIS
Oliver Lundström 03 SWE KFUM Örebro
Arvid Landström 03 2,70 2,70 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Noa Skomorowski 03 3,71 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
William Nestor 03 4,05 SWE Linköpings GIF
Odin Bonivart 03 3,02 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Johan Jurander 03 3,10 3,10 SWE Motala AIF
Elliot Duvert 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Sten Hagström 03 4,10 4,10 SWE Örgryte IS
P16 Längd2019-03-09
Sebastian Eriksson 03 5,81 SWE Alunda SK
Kasper Hammarlund 03 5,83 SWE Alunda SK
Viktor Rydåker 03 5,98 SWE Alunda SK
Malte Edvardsson 03 5,96 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Malte Fuchs Edberg 04 6,00 6,00 SWE Bromma IF
Edvin Livak 03 6,02 6,02 SWE Bromma IF
David Thid 03 SWE Hammarby IF
Joakim Hellbratt 03 5,74 5,74 SWE Huddinge AIS
Vincent Arousell 03 SWE Hässelby SK
Oliver Ellström 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Fabian Steene 03 5,95 SWE IF Kville
Lucas Lorentzon 03 5,74 5,74 SWE IFK Göteborg
Nicholas Thoong 03 5,45 5,45 SWE IFK Göteborg
Maximus Jansson 03 SWE IFK Lidingö
Olle Hübert 03 6,53 6,53 SWE IK Heros
Noa Skomorowski 03 5,89 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Jacob Thelander 03 6,26 SWE Ljungby FIK
Odin Bonivart 03 5,86 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Ville Makslahti 03 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Sigge Lindell 03 SWE Mariestads AIF
David Ulstein 03 6,43 6,43 SWE Mölndals AIK
Elliot Duvert 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Hugo Holmlund 03 6,11 6,11 SWE Tyresö FK
Niklas Wall 03 6,38 6,38 SWE Tyresö FK
Viktor Wall 03 6,46 6,35 SWE Tyresö FK
Arvid Wändesjö 03 6,68 SWE Tyresö FK
Oliver Glans 03 5,40 SWE Ullevi FK
Jimmy Hellström 03 6,44 SWE Ullevi FK
Victor Hering 03 6,40 SWE Ullevi FK
Erik Granstedt 03 4,74 4,74 SWE Västerås FK
P16 Tresteg2019-03-10
Kasper Hammarlund 03 11,39 SWE Alunda SK
Malte Edvardsson 03 12,47 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Maximilian Lennartsson 03 SWE FIF Gnistan
David Thid 03 SWE Hammarby IF
Joakim Hellbratt 03 11,15 11,15 SWE Huddinge AIS
Emil Sörkvist 03 11,53 11,53 SWE Huddinge AIS
Elias Lind 03 12,54 SWE Hässelby SK
Oliver Ellström 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Agustin Hilmersson 03 12,33 SWE IK Orient
Noa Skomorowski 03 12,36 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Odin Bonivart 03 11,57 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Erik Wrede 03 12,08 12,08 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Erik Gustafsson 03 SWE Södra Vi IF
Niklas Wall 03 12,81 12,81 SWE Tyresö FK
Arvid Wändesjö 03 13,34 SWE Tyresö FK
Oliver Glans 03 11,37 SWE Ullevi FK
Victor Hering 03 12,78 SWE Ullevi FK
Mattias Carman 03 12,18 12,18 SWE Örgryte IS
Nils Thorin 03 11,76 11,76 SWE Örgryte IS
P16 Kula2019-03-09
Viktor Rydåker 03 13,35 SWE Alunda SK
Maximilian Lennartsson 03 SWE FIF Gnistan
Filip Aasa 03 13,42 13,42 SWE Habo FIF-04
Martin Sundberg 03 SWE Hammarby IF
Elias Lind 03 SWE Hässelby SK
Lukas Ellström 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Felix Jordebrandt 03 SWE IF Kville
Fabian Steene 03 11,92 SWE IF Kville
Victor Rothausen 03 12,48 12,48 SWE IF Rigor
Wille Öhman 03 11,41 11,41 SWE IF Rigor
André Bergenhem 03 12,05 SWE IFK Halmstad
Patrik Bergstrand 03 11,79 SWE IFK Halmstad
Olle Hübert 03 14,33 14,33 SWE IK Heros
Devon Hallberg 03 12,49 12,49 SWE Mölndals AIK
Tushar Nyqvist 03 11,61 11,61 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Albin Silén 03 12,53 12,53 SWE Strands IF
Jesper Ahlin 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Teo Paganus 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Viktor Wall 03 13,22 13,22 SWE Tyresö FK
Pontus Lindell 03 13,50 SWE Upsala IF
Adam Kraft 03 12,74 12,74 SWE Östersunds GIF
P16 Vikt2019-03-10
Viktor Rydåker 03 13,66 SWE Alunda SK
Filip Aasa 03 SWE Habo FIF-04
Alexander Lindefalk 03 SWE Hammarby IF
Wille Öhman 03 12,05 12,05 SWE IF Rigor
André Bergenhem 03 10,74 SWE IFK Halmstad
Hugo Kajsjö 03 12,38 12,38 SWE IK Lerum Friidrott
Tushar Nyqvist 03 13,90 13,90 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Gustav Wiberg 03 12,36 12,36 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Albin Silén 03 15,28 15,28 SWE Strands IF
Jesper Ahlin 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Pontus Lindell 03 14,50 SWE Upsala IF
Leo Bystedt 03 18,04 SWE Västerås FK
P15 60 m2019-03-09
David Steinberg 04 7,68 7,68 SWE Bromma IF
Alexander Ludwigs 04 7,74 SWE Danderyds SK
Erik Skoglund 04 7,53 SWE Danderyds SK
Viktor Skoglund 04 7,52 SWE Danderyds SK
Edvin Assarsson 04 7,22 7,22 SWE Eslövs AI
Kristoffer Andersson 04 SWE Falu IK
Adam Eriksson 04 7,98 7,98 SWE Hanvikens SK
Ludvig Granberg 04 7,83 7,83 SWE Huddinge AIS
Lucas Lindberg 04 7,40 SWE Hässelby SK
Anthon Björklund Singh 04 7,72 7,72 SWE IFK Göteborg
Anthon Bokelund Singh 04 7,73 SWE IFK Göteborg
Tristan Heno 04 7,52 7,52 SWE IFK Göteborg
Erik Erlandsson 04 7,71 SWE IFK Lund
Isak Holgersson 04 7,69 SWE IFK Lund
Alfred Sandström 04 8,29 SWE IFK Mora friidrottsklubb
Jonatan Lindh 04 7,39 7,39 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Douglas Goldén 04 7,83 SWE Katrineholms SK
Jonathan Appel 04 7,76 7,76 SWE Linköpings GIF
David Nyman 04 SWE Malmö AI
Arvid Borg 04 7,64 7,64 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Philip Tennhed 04 7,69 7,69 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Casper Bergstrand 04 7,75 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Vidar Kempe 04 7,78 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Daniel Hultén 04 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Hugo Winther 04 SWE Turebergs FK
Johannes Lundqvist 04 7,64 SWE Ullevi FK
Max Fors 04 7,40 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Gustafsson 04 7,57 SWE Upsala IF
Omer Amir 04 8,05 8,05 SWE Väsby IK
Lukas Söderlund 04 7,56 SWE Västerås FK
Alex Apelgrim 04 7,29 7,29 SWE Örgryte IS
P15 200 m2019-03-09
Josef Malsher 04 27,48 SWE Alunda SK
David Steinberg 04 25,50 25,50 SWE Bromma IF
Alexander Davidsson-Eriksson 04 27,10 SWE Danderyds SK
Erik Skoglund 04 24,47 SWE Danderyds SK
Viktor Skoglund 04 24,10 SWE Danderyds SK
Edvin Assarsson 04 23,50 23,50 SWE Eslövs AI
Kristoffer Andersson 04 SWE Falu IK
Adam Eriksson 04 26,39 26,39 SWE Hanvikens SK
Olle Billgren 04 23,97 23,97 SWE Hellas FK
Lucas Lindberg 04 24,09 SWE Hässelby SK
Andreas Rydén 04 25,69 SWE IF Kville
Leo Zikovic 04 25,31 SWE IF Kville
Anthon Bokelund Singh 04 25,09 SWE IFK Göteborg
Tristan Heno 04 24,31 24,31 SWE IFK Göteborg
Sixten Hjalmarsson 04 26,07 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Erik Erlandsson 04 24,79 SWE IFK Lund
Isak Holgersson 04 24,67 SWE IFK Lund
Alfred Sandström 04 26,99 SWE IFK Mora friidrottsklubb
Jonatan Lindh 04 24,40 24,40 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Jonathan Appel 04 24,79 24,79 SWE Linköpings GIF
Arvid Borg 04 24,97 24,97 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Filip Lindlöf 04 25,57 25,57 SWE Piteå IF
Vidar Kempe 04 26,24 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Hugo Winther 04 SWE Turebergs FK
Edvin Gustafsson 04 24,62 SWE Upsala IF
Lukas Söderlund 04 25,01 SWE Västerås FK
Gustav Brasch 04 24,17 24,17 SWE Wärnamo SK
Alex Apelgrim 04 23,63 23,63 SWE Örgryte IS
P15 1000 m2019-03-09
Alexander Davidsson-Eriksson 04 3.00,32 SWE Danderyds SK
Erik Skoglund 04 2.51,31 SWE Danderyds SK
Viktor Skoglund 04 2.47,69 SWE Danderyds SK
Tobias Pettersson 04 SWE Hammarby IF
Axel Månsson 04 3.00,70 3.00,70 SWE Hanvikens SK
Albin Öberg 04 2.44,06 2.44,06 SWE Heleneholms IF
Jonas Magnusson 04 2.52,57 2.52,57 SWE Hälle IF
Linus Jansson 04 SWE Hässelby SK
Fabian Olin 04 2.52,66 SWE Hässelby SK
Noel Edvinsson 04 3.06,66 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Andreas Rydén 04 2.53,42 SWE IF Kville
Hugo Örn 04 2.53,84 SWE IF Start
Oden Grahm Goles 04 2.51,89 2.51,89 SWE IFK Göteborg
Oden Grahm Goleš 04 2.51,89 SWE IFK Göteborg
Alvin Reinebo 04 SWE KFUM Örebro
Philip Frick 04 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Luke Brickhill 04 SWE Malmö AI
Modou Lamin Bah 04 2.50,04 SWE Malmö AI
Jonathan Grahn 04 2.49,11 2.49,11 SWE Mölndals AIK
Jonathan Säld 04 3.01,92 3.01,92 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Vilmer Andersson 04 2.51,27 2.51,27 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Conor Hogan 04 SWE Turebergs FK
Ludvig Jaasund 04 2.52,75 SWE Västerås FK
P15 60 m häck2019-03-10
David Steinberg 04 8,82 8,82 SWE Bromma IF
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 SWE Bålsta IK
Edvin Assarsson 04 8,34 8,34 SWE Eslövs AI
Kristoffer Andersson 04 SWE Falu IK
Olle Billgren 04 8,82 8,82 SWE Hellas FK
David Höglund 04 9,35 9,35 SWE Huddinge AIS
Elias Boman 04 9,13 SWE Hässelby SK
Linus Jonsson 04 8,61 SWE Hässelby SK
Lucas Lindberg 04 9,04 9,04 SWE Hässelby SK
William Asker 04 8,67 SWE IF Kville
Felix Steene 04 9,48 SWE IF Kville
Tristan Heno 04 9,12 9,12 SWE IFK Göteborg
Isac Svensson 04 8,54 SWE IFK Halmstad
Tim Engqvist 04 9,40 SWE IFK Tumba
Hannes Hertzman 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Noel Rudberg 04 9,09 9,09 SWE Linköpings GIF
Joseph Lindvall 04 SWE Malmö AI
Viggo Henriksson 04 9,46 9,46 SWE Mölndals AIK
Casper Bergstrand 04 8,98 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Edvin Kaljo 04 9,26 9,26 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Conor Hogan 04 SWE Turebergs FK
Hugo Winther 04 SWE Turebergs FK
Johannes Lundqvist 04 9,06 SWE Ullevi FK
Lukas Forss 04 9,08 SWE Upsala IF
Ludvig Jaasund 04 8,81 SWE Västerås FK
Gustav Brasch 04 8,74 8,74 SWE Wärnamo SK
P15 Höjd2019-03-09
Patrick Hopkins 04 1,78 SWE Alunda SK
Alexander Davidsson-Eriksson 04 1,68 SWE Danderyds SK
Alexander Ludwigs 04 1,76 SWE Danderyds SK
Rufus Arvén 04 1,85 1,85 SWE Hellas FK
Olle Billgren 04 1,72 1,72 SWE Hellas FK
Ludvig Granberg 04 1,71 1,71 SWE Huddinge AIS
Elias Boman 04 SWE Hässelby SK
Eli Dahl Oud 04 SWE Hässelby SK
Linus Jonsson 04 SWE Hässelby SK
Gustav Thyrman 04 1,64 1,64 SWE IF Rigor
Hannes Hertzman 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Melwin Lycke Holm 04 2,04 2,04 SWE Kils AIK
Adrihan Alsér Pryce 04 SWE Mölndals AIK
Viggo Henriksson 04 1,66 1,66 SWE Mölndals AIK
Felix Ridderstråle 04 1,72 1,72 SWE Piteå IF
Casper Bergstrand 04 1,74 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Christof Neib 04 1,60 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Omer Amir 04 1,65 1,56 SWE Väsby IK
Ludvig Jaasund 04 1,80 SWE Västerås FK
Gustav Brasch 04 1,70 SWE Wärnamo SK
Albin Coster 04 1,66 1,66 SWE Örgryte IS
P15 Stav2019-03-10
Eric Mathier 04 2,83 2,83 SWE Huddinge AIS
Linus Jonsson 04 SWE Hässelby SK
William Asker 04 4,00 SWE IF Kville
Felix Steene 04 3,80 SWE IF Kville
Gustav Thyrman 04 3,22 3,22 SWE IF Rigor
Sebastian Braunias 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Erik Zetterlund 04 SWE KFUM Örebro
Joseph Lindvall 04 SWE Malmö AI
Adrihan Alsér Pryce 04 3,00 3,00 SWE Mölndals AIK
Christof Neib 04 3,20 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Josef Külen 04 2,98 2,98 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Richard Leijonflycht 04 3,23 3,23 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
David Axelsson 04 2,80 SWE Upsala IF
Joel Ekman 04 3,01 SWE Upsala IF
Ludvig Jaasund 04 3,33 SWE Västerås FK
P15 Längd2019-03-09
Patrick Hopkins 04 5,71 SWE Alunda SK
Josef Malsher 04 5,08 SWE Alunda SK
Kristoffer Andersson 04 SWE Falu IK
Adam Eriksson 04 4,72 4,72 SWE Hanvikens SK
Axel Månsson 04 4,66 SWE Hanvikens SK
Joel Borrman 04 5,52 5,52 SWE Huddinge AIS
Ludvig Granberg 04 5,47 5,47 SWE Huddinge AIS
Elias Boman 04 SWE Hässelby SK
Linus Jonsson 04 SWE Hässelby SK
Lucas Lindberg 04 SWE Hässelby SK
Isac Svensson 04 6,09 SWE IFK Halmstad
Sixten Hjalmarsson 04 5,53 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Hannes Hertzman 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Jonatan Lindh 04 5,45 5,45 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Douglas Goldén 04 5,74 SWE Katrineholms SK
Alvin Reinebo 04 SWE KFUM Örebro
Melwin Lycke Holm 04 7,04 7,04 SWE Kils AIK
Noel Rudberg 04 5,71 5,71 SWE Linköpings GIF
Felix Ridderstråle 04 5,81 5,81 SWE Piteå IF
Philip Tennhed 04 5,68 5,68 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Vidar Kempe 04 5,53 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Christof Neib 04 5,56 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Johannes Lundqvist 04 5,32 SWE Ullevi FK
Lukas Forss 04 5,94 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Gustafsson 04 6,07 SWE Upsala IF
Albin Coster 04 5,53 5,53 SWE Örgryte IS
P15 Tresteg2019-03-10
Patrick Hopkins 04 12,11 SWE Alunda SK
Josef Malsher 04 10,66 SWE Alunda SK
Rufus Arvén 04 SWE Hellas FK
Joel Borrman 04 11,18 11,18 SWE Huddinge AIS
Elias Boman 04 SWE Hässelby SK
William Asker 04 12,09 SWE IF Kville
Oden Grahm Goles 04 11,71 11,71 SWE IFK Göteborg
Oden Grahm Goleš 04 11,71 SWE IFK Göteborg
Hannes Hertzman 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Douglas Goldén 04 11,90 SWE Katrineholms SK
Melwin Lycke Holm 04 13,03 13,03 SWE Kils AIK
Filip Lindlöf 04 11,45 11,45 SWE Piteå IF
Felix Ridderstråle 04 11,83 11,83 SWE Piteå IF
Viggo Berlin 04 11,18 11,18 SWE Spårvägens FK
Christof Neib 04 11,35 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Johannes Lundqvist 04 12,22 SWE Ullevi FK
Lukas Forss 04 11,25 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Gustafsson 04 11,74 SWE Upsala IF
Aron Swartz 04 12,51 12,35 SWE Östersunds GIF
P15 Kula2019-03-09
Patrick Hopkins 04 13,57 SWE Alunda SK
Adam Hellbom 04 SWE Falu IK
Oscar Niklasson 04 15,52 15,52 SWE Hanvikens SK
Elias Boman 04 SWE Hässelby SK
Linus Jonsson 04 SWE Hässelby SK
Felix Steene 04 12,69 SWE IF Kville
Leo Zikovic 04 14,33 SWE IF Kville
Alfred Sandström 04 SWE IFK Mora friidrottsklubb
Filip Lindlöf 04 12,12 12,12 SWE Piteå IF
Alexander Karlsson 04 12,47 12,14 SWE Skruvs IF
Hugo Karsamo 04 14,57 14,57 SWE Skruvs IF
Viggo Berlin 04 11,54 11,54 SWE Spårvägens FK
Max Fors 04 11,82 SWE Upsala IF
Lukas Lindbladh 04 11,95 11,95 SWE Åhus FIK
William Kindbom 04 12,15 12,15 SWE Örgryte IS
P15 Vikt2019-03-10
Patrick Hopkins 04 14,28 SWE Alunda SK
Mille Edwardsson 04 14,59 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Adam Hellbom 04 SWE Falu IK
Oscar Niklasson 04 17,18 17,18 SWE Hanvikens SK
David Höglund 04 10,85 10,85 SWE Huddinge AIS
Alexander Karlsson 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Hugo Karsamo 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Max Fors 04 14,70 SWE Upsala IF
Jacob Johansson 04 12,70 SWE Varbergs GIF
Lukas Lindbladh 04 11,47 11,47 SWE Åhus FIK
F16 60 m2019-03-10
Elin Stenhammar 03 7,95 8,03 SWE Alingsås IF
Annie Norström 03 8,10 SWE Alunda SK
Lisen Rignell 03 7,94 7,94 SWE Bromma IF
Smilla Gejdeman 03 8,48 8,48 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Elin Wallin 03 8,16 8,21 SWE Glanshammar IF
Felicia Nordahl Vieira 03 8,08 8,10 SWE Göteborgs KIK
Alice Lind 03 8,89 8,89 SWE Hanvikens SK
Ida Åhlander 03 8,76 8,76 SWE Hanvikens SK
Ellinor Hannerfors 03 8,52 8,52 SWE Haparanda SKT
Hilda Harila 03 8,57 8,57 SWE Haparanda SKT
Ella Axén 03 7,90 7,90 SWE Hovslätts IK
Minna Geerts 03 8,45 SWE Håfreströms IF
Shirin Husseini 03 9,04 SWE Håfreströms IF
Maria Grenegård 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Hanna Karlsson 03 7,96 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Sofia Björkman 03 8,08 SWE IF Kville
Nicole Dinu 03 8,27 SWE IF Kville
Titti Ewertzh 03 8,21 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Tilda Lilja 03 8,33 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Famke Persson 03 7,75 7,75 SWE IFK Lund
Thea Ädling Ring 03 SWE IFK Mora friidrottsklubb
Justina Esangbedo 03 8,05 8,05 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Sara Lundqvist 03 8,21 8,21 SWE Linköpings GIF
Joy Thulin 03 SWE Malmö AI
Silvia Popa 03 8,53 SWE Mariestads AIF
Julia Nilsson 03 8,22 8,29 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Engla Grafström Andersson 03 8,23 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Isabelle Pettersson 03 SWE Tullinge FIF
Moa Nyström 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Katharina Gråman 03 7,68 7,69 SWE Tyresö FK
Tova Gabrielsson 03 8,24 SWE Täby IS
Bella Lindgren De Flon 03 8,19 SWE Vif Gute FI
Agnes With 03 8,51 8,51 SWE Västerås FK
Emma Gerdes 03 8,13 8,23 SWE Åhus FIK
Meja Lindberg 03 8,01 8,14 SWE Östersunds GIF
F16 400 m2019-03-09
Lisen Rignell 03 65,00 65,00 SWE Bromma IF
Freddie Mosten-Jacob 03 65,16 SWE Danderyds SK
Sandra Åberg 03 58,68 58,68 SWE Göteborgs KIK
Laura Fodor 03 59,74 SWE Hässelby SK
Ingrid Jonsson 03 SWE Hässelby SK
Felicia Eriksson 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Hanna Karlsson 03 59,46 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Lova Perman 03 57,89 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Klara Kindblom 03 65,54 65,54 SWE IFK Göteborg
Victoria Psilander 03 61,96 61,96 SWE IFK Lidingö
Alva Skjelseth 03 63,66 63,66 SWE IK Ymer
Ida Genitz 03 65,21 65,21 SWE Istrums SK
Milla Svanberg 03 59,34 SWE Malmö AI
Isabelle Pettersson 03 SWE Tullinge FIF
Vanna Ullén 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Bella Lindgren De Flon 03 62,34 SWE Vif Gute FI
Izabella Lukic 03 SWE Västerås FK
F16 1500 m2019-03-09
Julia Svennblad 03 4.36,88 4.36,88 SWE Bohus IF
Ellinore Dahlberg 03 5.07,00 5.07,00 SWE Bromma IF
Fanny Andersson 03 4.53,06 4.53,06 SWE Falkenbergs IK
Albertina Brandt 03 SWE Hammarby IF
Clara Lidén 03 5.13,46 5.13,46 SWE Hammarby IF
Nora Lundin 03 SWE Hammarby IF
Wilma Nordgren 03 5.12,36 5.12,36 SWE Hammarby IF
Tilda Knauer 03 4.48,93 4.48,93 SWE Hälle IF
Irma Törngård 03 5.14,90 5.14,90 SWE Hälle IF
Ingrid Jonsson 03 SWE Hässelby SK
Juni Rugland 03 4.50,37 SWE Höörs IS
Alva Malmsten Nilsson 03 4.54,28 4.54,28 SWE IF Skade
Liv Berglöf 03 5.16,07 5.16,07 SWE IFK Lidingö
Josefine Jerner 03 5.34,66 5.34,66 SWE IFK Lidingö
Cecilia Ankarfjord Lundin 03 5.28,00 SWE IFK Strängnäs
Tilde Axelsson Fröjdenlund 03 SWE IFK Växjö
Ida Genitz 03 5.35,58 5.35,58 SWE Istrums SK
My Rundgren 03 4.54,19 4.54,19 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Saga Hagelin 03 4.59,86 4.59,86 SWE Mölndals AIK
Linnea Lund 03 SWE OK Kolmården
Elsa Palmgren 03 4.51,42 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Olivia Brunbäck 03 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Elvira Bredin 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Sofia Amini 03 4.57,14 SWE Upsala IF
Maja Björnsson 03 4.57,24 SWE Upsala IF
Izabella Lukic 03 5.23,49 5.23,49 SWE Västerås FK
Filippa Zäll 03 5.02,79 5.02,79 SWE Ängelholms IF
F16 60 m häck2019-03-09
Elin Stenhammar 03 8,34 8,34 SWE Alingsås IF
Klara Frykholm 03 8,86 SWE Glanshammar IF
Tindra Frykholm 03 9,38 SWE Glanshammar IF
Felicia Nordahl Vieira 03 9,29 9,35 SWE Göteborgs KIK
Beata Edelholm 03 SWE Hammarby IF
Clara Fallenius 03 9,07 SWE Hässelby SK
Marika Åstrand 03 9,60 SWE Hässelby SK
Hanna Karlsson 03 9,16 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Thea Ädling Ring 03 SWE IFK Mora friidrottsklubb
Siri Elofsson 03 SWE IFK Växjö
Frida Andersson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Amanda Sörensson 03 SWE Malmö AI
Silvia Popa 03 9,50 SWE Mariestads AIF