Startlista per klubb  
 
P14 80 m2019-09-14
Hannes Jonasson 05 11,62 SWE Bålsta IK
Axel Nilsson 05 11,05 SWE Bålsta IK
Johan Pellas 05 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Måns Cyrén 05 SWE Gefle IF
Theodor Holm 05 SWE Gefle IF
Alexander Nilsson 05 SWE Gefle IF
Elias Sadek 05 SWE Gefle IF
Edvin Samuelsson 05 SWE Gefle IF
Thirachai Schröder 05 SWE Gefle IF
Christoffer Bergkvist 05 SWE Hanvikens SK
Vidar Lind 05 SWE Hässelby SK
Daniel Forsman 05 10,28 10,28 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Mohamed Sheriff 05 SWE IF Skade
Jamie Ström 05 SWE IF Skade
Elias Bouloussaa 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
August Calles 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Wilmer Daleskog 05 10,98 SWE KFUM Örebro
Edwin Gyllander 05 10,91 SWE KFUM Örebro
Noah Simonsson 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Maja Särnholm 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Max Titus 05 10,93 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hampus Wiborg 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
William Brändeborn 05 SWE Södermanlands Friidrottsförbund
William Klacksell 05 SWE Södermanlands Friidrottsförbund
Liam Helen 05 11,21 SWE Tierps IF FI
Albin Edgert 05 SWE Täby IS
Joel Enander 05 SWE Täby IS
Ethan Chalon 05 SWE Upsala IF
Rafael Vikic 05 SWE Vif Gute FI
Benjamin Cefo 05 SWE Västerås FK
Gabriel Dag 05 10,06 SWE Västerås FK
P14 300 m2019-09-15
Alex Eriksson 05 47,23 SWE Alunda SK
Hannes Jonasson 05 47,93 SWE Bålsta IK
Lucas Törnström 05 SWE Danderyds SK
Victor Törnström 05 SWE Danderyds SK
Johan Pellas 05 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Elias Sandelin 05 48,50 SWE Enköpings AIF
Måns Cyrén 05 SWE Gefle IF
Theodor Holm 05 SWE Gefle IF
Elias Sadek 05 SWE Gefle IF
Edvin Samuelsson 05 SWE Gefle IF
Christoffer Bergkvist 05 SWE Hanvikens SK
Vidar Lind 05 SWE Hässelby SK
Bilal Fredborg Hurc-Larsen 05 46,31 46,31 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Mohamed Sheriff 05 SWE IF Skade
Jamie Ström 05 SWE IF Skade
Elias Bouloussaa 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
August Calles 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Max Titus 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hampus Wiborg 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Samuel Gustafsson 05 SWE Säffle FIK
Ethan Chalon 05 SWE Upsala IF
Mikola Ahlgren 05 SWE Västerås FK
Benjamin Cefo 05 SWE Västerås FK
Viktor Rahm 05 SWE Västerås FK
P14 800 m2019-09-14
Lucas Törnström 05 SWE Danderyds SK
Victor Törnström 05 SWE Danderyds SK
Theodor Holm 05 SWE Gefle IF
Edvin Samuelsson 05 SWE Gefle IF
Marcus Julin 05 SWE Hanvikens SK
Samuel Berhane 05 SWE Hässelby SK
Bilal Fredborg Hurc-Larsen 05 2.29,01 2.29,01 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Anton Eklind 05 2.13,77 SWE KFUM Örebro
William Lindgren 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Samuel Gustafsson 05 2.29,00 2.29,00 SWE Säffle FIK
Ethan Chalon 05 SWE Upsala IF
Markus Andersson 05 2.15,13 SWE Västerås FK
Benjamin Cefo 05 SWE Västerås FK
Viktor Rahm 05 SWE Västerås FK
P14 2000 m2019-09-15
Theodor Holm 05 SWE Gefle IF
Linus Fondin 05 SWE Hanvikens SK
Marcus Julin 05 SWE Hanvikens SK
Samuel Berhane 05 SWE Hässelby SK
Anton Eklind 05 6.27,80 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alfons Elmgren Hallinger 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
William Lindgren 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg 05 SWE Spårvägens FK
Markus Andersson 05 6.22,73 SWE Västerås FK
Benjamin Cefo 05 SWE Västerås FK
P14 1500 m hinder2019-09-14
Benjamin Grahm 05 SWE Bromma IF
Linus Fondin 05 SWE Hanvikens SK
Marcus Julin 05 SWE Hanvikens SK
Anton Eklind 05 4.56,23 SWE KFUM Örebro
William Lindgren 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Markus Andersson 05 4.50,25 SWE Västerås FK
Joel Holst 05 SWE Västerås FK
P14 80 m häck2019-09-15
Filip Ekström 05 SWE Bromma IF
Hannes Jonasson 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Axel Nilsson 05 13,73 SWE Bålsta IK
Edvin Samuelsson 05 SWE Gefle IF
Daniel Forsman 05 12,99 12,99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Albin Gyhlenius 05 12,71 SWE KFUM Örebro
Albin Edgert 05 SWE Täby IS
Joel Enander 05 SWE Täby IS
Viggo Stridh 05 SWE Täby IS
Thomas Wallentin 05 14,76 SWE Visby IF Gute
Gabriel Dag 05 SWE Västerås FK
Joel Holst 05 SWE Västerås FK
P14 300 m häck2019-09-14
Alex Eriksson 05 51,59 SWE Alunda SK
Lucas Törnström 05 SWE Danderyds SK
Victor Törnström 05 SWE Danderyds SK
Elias Sandelin 05 SWE Enköpings AIF
Erik Larripa Taxell 05 SWE Hässelby SK
Albin Gyhlenius 05 44,31 SWE KFUM Örebro
Albin Edgert 05 SWE Täby IS
Benjamin Cefo 05 SWE Västerås FK
Joel Holst 05 SWE Västerås FK
P14 Höjd2019-09-14
Alex Eriksson 05 1,55 SWE Alunda SK
Filip Ekström 05 SWE Bromma IF
Hannes Jonasson 05 1,31 SWE Bålsta IK
Lukas Orri-Saethorsson 05 SWE Falu IK
Daniel Kindvall 05 1,53 SWE Fjugesta IF
Måns Cyrén 05 SWE Gefle IF
Thirachai Schröder 05 SWE Gefle IF
Rasmus Berg 05 SWE Hedesunda IF
Edvin Unger 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Albin Gyhlenius 05 1,65 SWE KFUM Örebro
Max Titus 05 1,50 SWE KFUM Örebro
Samuel Gustafsson 05 1,50 1,50 SWE Säffle FIK
Elis Gemzell 05 1,54 SWE Tierps IF FI
Albin Edgert 05 SWE Täby IS
Joel Enander 05 SWE Täby IS
Viggo Stridh 05 SWE Täby IS
Thomas Wallentin 05 1,44 SWE Visby IF Gute
Mikola Ahlgren 05 SWE Västerås FK
Joel Holst 05 SWE Västerås FK
P14 Stav2019-09-15
Babu Badjie 05 SWE Bromma IF
Axel Nilsson 05 3,40 SWE Bålsta IK
Lucas Törnström 05 SWE Danderyds SK
Victor Törnström 05 SWE Danderyds SK
Johan Runesson 05 2,40 SWE Fjugesta IF
Erik Ilison 05 2,75 SWE Hammarby IF
Marcus Julin 05 SWE Hanvikens SK
Rasmus Berg 05 SWE Hedesunda IF
Erik Larripa Taxell 05 SWE Hässelby SK
Alfons Elmgren Hallinger 05 3,54 3,54 SWE KFUM Örebro
Albin Gyhlenius 05 3,09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Adrian Siwek 05 3,35 SWE Södermanlands Friidrottsförbund
Elis Gemzell 05 SWE Tierps IF FI
Viktor Rahm 05 SWE Västerås FK
P14 Längd2019-09-15
Alex Eriksson 05 4,63 SWE Alunda SK
Filip Ekström 05 SWE Bromma IF
Johan Pellas 05 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Daniel Kindvall 05 4,36 SWE Fjugesta IF
Måns Cyrén 05 SWE Gefle IF
Alexander Nilsson 05 SWE Gefle IF
Elias Sadek 05 SWE Gefle IF
Thirachai Schröder 05 SWE Gefle IF
Rasmus Berg 05 SWE Hedesunda IF
Bilal Fredborg Hurc-Larsen 05 4,67 4,67 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Mohamed Sheriff 05 SWE IF Skade
Jamie Ström 05 SWE IF Skade
August Calles 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Edvin Unger 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Wilmer Daleskog 05 4,59 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alfons Elmgren Hallinger 05 4,34 SWE KFUM Örebro
Albin Gyhlenius 05 5,37 SWE KFUM Örebro
Noah Simonsson 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Maja Särnholm 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Max Titus 05 4,62 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hampus Wiborg 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
William Lindgren 05 4,57 SWE Rånäs 4H
William Klacksell 05 SWE Södermanlands Friidrottsförbund
Adrian Siwek 05 4,95 SWE Södermanlands Friidrottsförbund
Elis Gemzell 05 4,93 SWE Tierps IF FI
Liam Helen 05 4,51 SWE Tierps IF FI
Marcus Eklund 05 5,57 5,57 SWE Täby IS
Viggo Stridh 05 SWE Täby IS
Rafael Vikic 05 SWE Vif Gute FI
Thomas Wallentin 05 3,86 SWE Visby IF Gute
Mikola Ahlgren 05 SWE Västerås FK
Gabriel Dag 05 SWE Västerås FK
Viktor Rahm 05 SWE Västerås FK
P14 Tresteg2019-09-14
Alex Eriksson 05 10,93 SWE Alunda SK
Gustav Rydåker 05 11,09 SWE Alunda SK
Daniel Kindvall 05 9,70 SWE Fjugesta IF
Johan Runesson 05 10,15 SWE Fjugesta IF
Thirachai Schröder 05 SWE Gefle IF
Christoffer Bergkvist 05 SWE Hanvikens SK
Rasmus Berg 05 SWE Hedesunda IF
Olle Skymne 05 SWE Hässelby SK
William Lindgren 05 9,15 SWE Rånäs 4H
Jacob Nilsson 05 SWE Spårvägens FK
William Klacksell 05 SWE Södermanlands Friidrottsförbund
Adrian Siwek 05 11,17 SWE Södermanlands Friidrottsförbund
Elis Gemzell 05 11,46 SWE Tierps IF FI
Liam Helen 05 10,00 SWE Tierps IF FI
Joel Enander 05 SWE Täby IS
Mikola Ahlgren 05 SWE Västerås FK
Gabriel Dag 05 SWE Västerås FK
P14 Kula2019-09-15
Gustav Rydåker 05 10,57 SWE Alunda SK
Hannes Jonasson 05 6,64 SWE Bålsta IK
Johan Pellas 05 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Lukas Lies 05 SWE Falu IK
Daniel Kindvall 05 8,73 SWE Fjugesta IF
Johan Runesson 05 10,36 SWE Fjugesta IF
Måns Cyrén 05 SWE Gefle IF
Erik Ilison 05 11,01 SWE Hammarby IF
Daniel Forsman 05 10,47 10,47 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Bilal Fredborg Hurc-Larsen 05 6,44 6,44 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Mohamed Sheriff 05 SWE IF Skade
August Calles 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Gustav Jansson 05 SWE IK Westmannia
Edwin Gyllander 05 8,95 SWE KFUM Örebro
Sven Holmgren 05 SWE Ludvika FFI
Jacob Nilsson 05 SWE Spårvägens FK
Viktor Lögdahl 05 SWE Södermanlands Friidrottsförbund
Fabian Mix 05 SWE Täby IS
Viggo Stridh 05 SWE Täby IS
Rafael Vikic 05 SWE Vif Gute FI
Niklas Lundahl 05 SWE Väsby IK
Gabriel Dag 05 SWE Västerås FK
P14 Diskus2019-09-15
Gustav Rydåker 05 40,14 SWE Alunda SK
Axel Nilsson 05 26,80 SWE Bålsta IK
Johan Runesson 05 32,30 SWE Fjugesta IF
Erik Larripa Taxell 05 SWE Hässelby SK
Daniel Forsman 05 33,75 33,75 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Gustav Jansson 05 SWE IK Westmannia
Robin Ringström 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Sven Holmgren 05 SWE Ludvika FFI
Jacob Nilsson 05 SWE Spårvägens FK
William Brändeborn 05 SWE Södermanlands Friidrottsförbund
Viktor Lögdahl 05 SWE Södermanlands Friidrottsförbund
Fabian Mix 05 SWE Täby IS
Niklas Lundahl 05 SWE Väsby IK
Joel Holst 05 SWE Västerås FK
P14 Slägga2019-09-14
Gustav Rydåker 05 43,10 SWE Alunda SK
Axel Nilsson 05 21,69 SWE Bålsta IK
Johan Runesson 05 SWE Fjugesta IF
Christoffer Bergkvist 05 SWE Hanvikens SK
Olle Skymne 05 SWE Hässelby SK
Gustav Jansson 05 SWE IK Westmannia
Robin Ringström 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Jacob Nilsson 05 SWE Spårvägens FK
Fabian Mix 05 SWE Täby IS
Niklas Lundahl 05 SWE Väsby IK
Mikola Ahlgren 05 SWE Västerås FK
P14 Spjut2019-09-14
Gustav Rydåker 05 34,44 SWE Alunda SK
Filip Ekström 05 SWE Bromma IF
Lukas Lies 05 SWE Falu IK
Erik Ilison 05 38,17 SWE Hammarby IF
Erik Larripa Taxell 05 SWE Hässelby SK
Daniel Forsman 05 34,11 34,11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Gustav Jansson 05 SWE IK Westmannia
Anton Eklind 05 32,38 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alfons Elmgren Hallinger 05 27,27 27,27 SWE KFUM Örebro
Edwin Gyllander 05 31,96 SWE KFUM Örebro
Robin Ringström 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Sven Holmgren 05 SWE Ludvika FFI
Samuel Gustafsson 05 28,83 28,83 SWE Säffle FIK
Viktor Lögdahl 05 SWE Södermanlands Friidrottsförbund
Elis Gemzell 05 30,04 SWE Tierps IF FI
Fabian Mix 05 SWE Täby IS
Niklas Lundahl 05 SWE Väsby IK
Viktor Rahm 05 SWE Västerås FK
P13 60 m2019-09-14
Filip Olsson 06 SWE Bromma IF
Hannes Erlingsson 06 8,71 SWE Bålsta IK
Axel Engestang 06 SWE Falu IK
Carl Lindgren 06 SWE Falu IK
Ludvig Hjertberg 06 SWE Gefle IF
Albin Zettergren 06 SWE Gefle IF
Jasper Norlander 06 SWE Glanshammar IF
Emil Klockar 05 SWE Huddinge AIS
David Jonhed 06 9,42 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Rasmus Karlsson 06 8,78 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Simon Johannesson 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Oskar Bergman 06 SWE IFK Mora
Albin Nilsson Wikman 06 8,55 SWE KFUM Arvika
Sigge Bergentz 06 7,86 7,86 SWE KFUM Örebro
Jon Joelsson 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
Dahri Dahrisson 06 SWE Kramfors-Alliansen
Tinh Lundström 06 SWE Leksands FIK
Elias Vikersjö 06 SWE Ludvika FFI
Joel Härensjö 06 8,61 SWE Rånäs 4H
Erik Andersson 06 SWE Spårvägens FK
Hampe Peleback 06 SWE Stora Tuna IK Friidrott
Benjamin Bodin 06 SWE Säters IF
Robin Andersson 06 8,52 SWE Södermanlands Friidrottsförbund
Max Holm 06 SWE Södermanlands Friidrottsförbund
Wilhelm Wetterblad 06 9,52 SWE Södermanlands Friidrottsförbund
Samuel Hillerström Stefansson 06 SWE Täby IS
Hugo Engkvist 06 9,10 SWE Upsala IF
Felix Johnsson 06 8,83 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Tögenmark 06 8,97 SWE Upsala IF
Bilal Abbas 06 SWE Västerås FK
Melvin Dahlén 06 SWE Västerås FK
Jack Forsberg 06 SWE Västerås FK
Marcus Gangstad 06 SWE Västerås FK
Nils Hammar 06 SWE Västerås FK
Valter Löwkvist 06 SWE Västerås FK
Ludvig Åsberg 06 SWE Västerås FK
P13 200 m2019-09-15
Kim Wingren 06 SWE Bromma IF
Hannes Erlingsson 06 29,45 SWE Bålsta IK
Tim Lindblom 06 31,50 SWE Bålsta IK
Axel Engestang 06 SWE Falu IK
Ludvig Hjertberg 06 SWE Gefle IF
Albin Zettergren 06 SWE Gefle IF
Jasper Norlander 06 SWE Glanshammar IF
Neo Hall 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Simon Johannesson 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Albin Nilsson Wikman 06 28,99 SWE KFUM Arvika
Sigge Bergentz 06 25,52 25,52 SWE KFUM Örebro
Jon Joelsson 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
Viggo Olsson 06 27,67 SWE KFUM Örebro
Dahri Dahrisson 06 SWE Kramfors-Alliansen
Tinh Lundström 06 SWE Leksands FIK
Joel Härensjö 06 28,36 SWE Rånäs 4H
Erik Andersson 06 SWE Spårvägens FK
Hampe Peleback 06 SWE Stora Tuna IK Friidrott
Robin Andersson 06 29,05 SWE Södermanlands Friidrottsförbund
Samuel Hillerström Stefansson 06 SWE Täby IS
Viktor Norrby 05 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Tögenmark 06 SWE Upsala IF
Bilal Abbas 06 SWE Västerås FK
Oskar Dahlén 06 SWE Västerås FK
Jack Forsberg 06 SWE Västerås FK
Nils Hammar 06 SWE Västerås FK
Jonathan Windahl Halmai 06 SWE Västerås FK
Ludvig Åsberg 06 SWE Västerås FK
P13 600 m2019-09-14
Hannes Erlingsson 06 1.51,93 SWE Bålsta IK
Ludvig Hjertberg 06 SWE Gefle IF
Neo Hall 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Alex Hägg 06 SWE Hässelby SK
Danilo Moberg 06 1.37,46 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Karl Ottfalk 06 SWE IFK Lidingö
Oskar Bergman 06 SWE IFK Mora
Dahri Dahrisson 06 SWE Kramfors-Alliansen
Felix Johnsson 06 1.46,97 SWE Upsala IF
Emil Åberg 06 1.53,32 SWE Upsala IF
Max Österberg 06 SWE Värmdö IF
Erik Hagman 06 SWE Väsby IK
Jonathan Windahl Halmai 06 SWE Västerås FK
P13 1500 m2019-09-15
Alex Hägg 06 SWE Hässelby SK
Danilo Moberg 06 4.59,21 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Karl Ottfalk 06 SWE IFK Lidingö
Lucas Asplund 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
Dahri Dahrisson 06 SWE Kramfors-Alliansen
Bo Rydstrand 06 5.45,65 SWE Rånäs 4H
Lowe Fuxe Barkvall 06 SWE Turebergs FK
Jacob Rappe 06 SWE Turebergs FK
Felix Johnsson 06 5.11,04 SWE Upsala IF
Emil Åberg 06 SWE Upsala IF
Max Österberg 06 SWE Värmdö IF
Gustav Thenander 06 SWE Västerås FK
Jonathan Windahl Halmai 06 SWE Västerås FK
Hugo Aronsson 06 SWE Åkersberga SK
P13 60 m häck2019-09-15
Filip Olsson 06 SWE Bromma IF
Samir Fekari 06 14,09 SWE Bålsta IK
Albin Zettergren 06 SWE Gefle IF
Filip Herre 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Elias Kapell 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Emil Kågström Tyboni 06 SWE Hanvikens SK
Emil Klockar 05 SWE Huddinge AIS
Dahri Dahrisson 06 SWE Kramfors-Alliansen
Joel Härensjö 06 10,30 SWE Rånäs 4H
Johan Bäck 06 SWE Turebergs FK
Hugo Engkvist 06 SWE Upsala IF
Felix Johnsson 06 SWE Upsala IF
Erik Hagman 06 SWE Väsby IK
Melvin Braneby 06 SWE Västerås FK
Valter Löwkvist 06 SWE Västerås FK
P13 200 m häck2019-09-14
Oskar Jansson 06 35,20 SWE Alunda SK
Alfred Berglind 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Filip Herre 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Elias Kapell 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Simon Johannesson 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Sigge Bergentz 06 27,28 27,28 SWE KFUM Örebro
Dahri Dahrisson 06 SWE Kramfors-Alliansen
Max Holm 06 SWE Södermanlands Friidrottsförbund
Wilhelm Wetterblad 06 SWE Södermanlands Friidrottsförbund
Johan Bäck 06 SWE Turebergs FK
Felix Johnsson 06 32,72 SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Norrby 05 34,14 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Tögenmark 06 32,40 SWE Upsala IF
Erik Hagman 06 SWE Väsby IK
Melvin Braneby 06 SWE Västerås FK
Valter Löwkvist 06 SWE Västerås FK
P13 Höjd2019-09-14
Oskar Jansson 06 1,40 SWE Alunda SK
Kim Wingren 06 SWE Bromma IF
Hannes Erlingsson 06 1,39 SWE Bålsta IK
Tim Lindblom 06 1,30 SWE Bålsta IK
Jasper Norlander 06 SWE Glanshammar IF
Neo Hall 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Tove Olsson 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Rasmus Karlsson 06 1,37 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Oskar Bergman 06 SWE IFK Mora
Albin Nilsson Wikman 06 1,39 SWE KFUM Arvika
Hampus Hillding 06 1,63 1,63 SWE KFUM Örebro
Dahri Dahrisson 06 SWE Kramfors-Alliansen
Benjamin Sporre 06 1,61 SWE Roma IF
Gabriel Mattsson 06 1,57 SWE Rånäs 4H
Gustav Malmkvist 06 1,66 SWE Södermanlands Friidrottsförbund
Jonathan Edberg 06 SWE Turebergs FK
Erik Bromé 06 1,40 SWE Upsala IF
Melvin Dahlén 06 SWE Västerås FK
Jack Forsberg 06 SWE Västerås FK
Ludvig Åsberg 06 SWE Västerås FK
Oliver Ericsson 06 SWE Österhaninge IF
P13 Stav2019-09-15
Tim Lindblom 06 1,96 SWE Bålsta IK
Alfred Berglind 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Erik Ilison 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Elias Kapell 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Tove Olsson 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Felix Holmqvist 06 SWE Hanvikens SK
William Strandberg 06 SWE Hanvikens SK
Oliver Sandberg 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Ludvig Fredman 06 2,40 SWE IFK Märsta
Hampus Hillding 06 2,72 2,72 SWE KFUM Örebro
Dahri Dahrisson 06 SWE Kramfors-Alliansen
Robin Andersson 06 2,05 SWE Södermanlands Friidrottsförbund
Jonathan Edberg 06 SWE Turebergs FK
Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 SWE Turebergs FK
Hugo Engkvist 06 2,50 SWE Upsala IF
Jack Forsberg 06 SWE Västerås FK
Valter Löwkvist 06 SWE Västerås FK
P13 Längd2019-09-15
Oskar Jansson 06 4,42 SWE Alunda SK
Filip Olsson 06 SWE Bromma IF
Hannes Erlingsson 06 4,72 SWE Bålsta IK
Carl Lindgren 06 SWE Falu IK
Ludvig Hjertberg 06 SWE Gefle IF
Albin Zettergren 06 SWE Gefle IF
Jasper Norlander 06 SWE Glanshammar IF
Filip Herre 06 SWE Hammarby IF
David Jonhed 06 3,40 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Rasmus Karlsson 06 4,70 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Oskar Bergman 06 SWE IFK Mora
Albin Nilsson Wikman 06 4,72 SWE KFUM Arvika
Hampus Hillding 06 5,29 5,29 SWE KFUM Örebro
Jon Joelsson 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
Viggo Olsson 06 4,45 SWE KFUM Örebro
Dahri Dahrisson 06 SWE Kramfors-Alliansen
Benjamin Sporre 06 5,03 SWE Roma IF
Joel Härensjö 06 4,81 SWE Rånäs 4H
Hampe Peleback 06 SWE Stora Tuna IK Friidrott
Benjamin Bodin 06 SWE Säters IF
Robin Andersson 06 4,51 SWE Södermanlands Friidrottsförbund
Max Holm 06 SWE Södermanlands Friidrottsförbund
Gustav Malmkvist 06 4,67 SWE Södermanlands Friidrottsförbund
Wilhelm Wetterblad 06 3,90 SWE Södermanlands Friidrottsförbund
Hugo Engkvist 06 4,37 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Tögenmark 06 4,65 SWE Upsala IF
Oskar Dahlén 06 SWE Västerås FK
Marcus Gangstad 06 SWE Västerås FK
Nils Hammar 06 SWE Västerås FK
Oliver Ericsson 06 SWE Österhaninge IF
P13 Tresteg2019-09-14
Oskar Jansson 06 10,09 SWE Alunda SK
Filip Olsson 06 SWE Bromma IF
Kim Wingren 06