// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
  Startlista per klubb  
 
M 100 m2019-05-18
Simon Björnstedt 99 Upsala IF
Max Andersson 95 Upsala IF
Henning André 97 11,24 Nyköpings BIS
M 200 m2019-05-18
Benjamin Tinglöf 01 22,47 Ärla IF
M 5000 m2019-05-18
Tomas Kobayashi 65 Domnarvets GoIF
Viktor Johansson 90 LK Gränslöst
William Desmueles 06 Falu IK
M Stav2019-05-18
Joel Andersson 02 Kvarnsveden GoIF
M Längd2019-05-18
Simon Björnstedt 99 Upsala IF
Max Andersson 95 Upsala IF
Henning André 97 Nyköpings BIS
Fredrik Sundvall 02 Gefle IF
Lukas Holm 03 Gefle IF
M Kula2019-05-18
Andreas Eriksson 94 IK Heros
M Diskus2019-05-18
Andreas Eriksson 94 IK Heros
M Slägga2019-05-18
Lars Hammargren 60 Bollnäs FIK
M Spjut2019-05-18
Joel Jansson 93 Bollnäs FIK
P19 110 m häck2019-05-18
Benjamin Tinglöf 01 14,43 14,43 Ärla IF
P17 100 m2019-05-18
Viktor Rydåker 03 Alunda SK
Fredrik Sundvall 02 Gefle IF
Lukas Holm 03 Gefle IF
Jakob Fornander 03 IF Skade
Birck Wärnström 03 Falu IK
Viktor Hedlund 02 Falu IK
P17 800 m2019-05-18
Fredrik Sundvall 02 Gefle IF
Lukas Holm 03 Gefle IF
P17 110 m häck2019-05-18
Viktor Hedlund 02 Falu IK
Noa Skomorowski 03 Kvarnsvedens ik
P17 Kula2019-05-18
Viktor Rydåker 03 Alunda SK
Erik Lindkvist 02 Wedevågs IF
Olle Hübert 03 IK Heros
Arvid Klingberg 03 Kvarnsveden GoIF
P17 Diskus2019-05-18
Viktor Rydåker 03 Alunda SK
Erik Lindkvist 02 Wedevågs IF
Viktor Hedlund 02 Falu IK
Noa Skomorowski 03 Kvarnsvedens ik
Arvid Klingberg 03 Kvarnsveden GoIF
P17 Slägga2019-05-18
Viktor Rydåker 03 Alunda SK
Erik Lindkvist 02 Wedevågs IF
P17 Spjut2019-05-18
Viktor Rydåker 03 Alunda SK
Erik Lindkvist 02 Wedevågs IF
Olle Hübert 03 IK Heros
Birck Wärnström 03 Falu IK
Noa Skomorowski 03 Kvarnsvedens ik
Arvid Klingberg 03 Kvarnsveden GoIF
P15 80 m2019-05-18
Alvar Broth 04 Järvsö IF
Alfred Sandström 04 IFK Mora FIK
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 Bålsta IK
Anton Hermansson 04 Hulåns IF
Elis Gemzell 05 Tierps IF FI
Erik Lindgren 04 Falu IK
Liam Helén 05 Tierps IF FI
Kiseri Ezuz 05 Hedesunda IF
Pontus Rimsler 04 Kvarnsvedens ik
David Axelsson 04 Upsala IF
Kristoffer Andersson 04 Falu IK
Adam Hellbom 04 Falu IK
Alexander Nilsson 05 Gefle IF
P15 300 m2019-05-18
Alfred Sandström 04 IFK Mora FIK
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 Bålsta IK
Anton Hermansson 04 Hulåns IF
Kiseri Ezuz 05 Hedesunda IF
P15 800 m2019-05-18
Alvar Broth 04 Järvsö IF
P15 80 m häck2019-05-18
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 Bålsta IK
Jakob Nordström 04 Falu IK
P15 Höjd2019-05-18
Alvar Broth 04 Järvsö IF
Thirachai Schröder 05 Gefle IF
Anton Hermansson 04 Hulåns IF
Erik Lindgren 04 Falu IK
Lukas Orri Saethorsson 05 1,42 1,42 Falu IK
Rasmus Berg 05 Hedesunda IF
Kiseri Ezuz 05 Hedesunda IF
Pontus Rimsler 04 Kvarnsvedens ik
Lukas Lies 05 Falu IK
P15 Stav2019-05-18
Elis Gemzell 05 Tierps IF FI
Rasmus Berg 05 Hedesunda IF
Kiseri Ezuz 05 Hedesunda IF
David Axelsson 04 Upsala IF
P15 Längd2019-05-18
Alvar Broth 04 Järvsö IF
Gustav Rydåker 05 Alunda SK
Thirachai Schröder 05 Gefle IF
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 Bålsta IK
Anton Hermansson 04 Hulåns IF
Elis Gemzell 05 Tierps IF FI
Liam Helén 05 Tierps IF FI
Rasmus Berg 05 Hedesunda IF
Kiseri Ezuz 05 Hedesunda IF
Pontus Rimsler 04 Kvarnsvedens ik
David Axelsson 04 Upsala IF
Jakob Nordström 04 Falu IK
Alexander Nilsson 05 Gefle IF
P15 Kula2019-05-18
Gustav Rydåker 05 Alunda SK
Pontus Rimsler 04 Kvarnsvedens ik
David Axelsson 04 Upsala IF
Kristoffer Andersson 04 Falu IK
Lukas Lies 05 Falu IK
Adam Hellbom 04 Falu IK
P15 Diskus2019-05-18
Gustav Rydåker 05 Alunda SK
Mille Edwardsson 04 Bollnäs FIK
Pontus Rimsler 04 Kvarnsvedens ik
David Axelsson 04 Upsala IF
P15 Slägga2019-05-18
Gustav Rydåker 05 Alunda SK
Alfred Sandström 04 IFK Mora FIK
Mille Edwardsson 04 Bollnäs FIK
Pontus Rimsler 04 Kvarnsvedens ik
David Axelsson 04 Upsala IF
Adam Hellbom 04 Falu IK
P15 Spjut2019-05-18
Gustav Rydåker 05 Alunda SK
Alfred Sandström 04 IFK Mora FIK
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 Bålsta IK
Elis Gemzell 05 Tierps IF FI
Leo Anfält 04 Stora Tuna IK Friidrott
Rasmus Berg 05 Hedesunda IF
Kiseri Ezuz 05 Hedesunda IF
Pontus Rimsler 04 Kvarnsvedens ik
David Axelsson 04 Upsala IF
Kristoffer Andersson 04 Falu IK
Jakob Nordström 04 Falu IK
P13 60 m2019-05-18
Edvin Käller 07 Järvsö IF
Albin Zettergren 06 8,44 Gefle IF
Ludvig Hjertberg 06 8,50 Gefle IF
Walter Hedblom 07 8,97 Gefle IF
Herman Lind 07 Hulåns IF
Benjamin Bodin 06 8,76 Säters IF
Jonathan Danielsson 07 Säters IF
Carl Lindgren 06 8,42 8,42 Falu IK
Axel Engestang 06 Falu IK
Hampe Peleback 06 Stora Tuna IK Friidrott
Victor Källström 07 Falu IK
P13 200 m2019-05-18
Edvin Käller 07 Järvsö IF
Albin Zettergren 06 28,47 Gefle IF
Ludvig Hjertberg 06 Gefle IF
Walter Hedblom 07 28,88 Gefle IF
Edvin Sundvall 07 Gefle IF
Benjamin Bodin 06 Säters IF
Axel Engestang 06 Falu IK
Alfred Carlberg Nilssom 06 Stora Tuna IK Friidrott
Hampe Peleback 06 Stora Tuna IK Friidrott
Victor Källström 07 Falu IK
P13 600 m2019-05-18
Albin Zettergren 06 2.05,91 Gefle IF
Ludvig Hjertberg 06 Gefle IF
Edvin Sundvall 07 Gefle IF
Alfred Carlberg Nilssom 06 Stora Tuna IK Friidrott
P13 60 m häck2019-05-18
Walter Hedblom 07 10,77 Gefle IF
Victor Källström 07 Falu IK
P13 Höjd2019-05-18
Edvin Käller 07 Järvsö IF
Walter Hedblom 07 Gefle IF
Edvin Sundvall 07 Gefle IF
P13 Längd2019-05-18
Edvin Käller 07 Järvsö IF
Albin Zettergren 06 4,18 Gefle IF
Ludvig Hjertberg 06 Gefle IF
Walter Hedblom 07 Gefle IF
Edvin Sundvall 07 Gefle IF
Herman Lind 07 Hulåns IF
Benjamin Bodin 06 Säters IF
Jonathan Danielsson 07 Säters IF
Casper Johansson 07 Säters IF
Carl Lindgren 06 4,58 4,58 Falu IK
Axel Engestang 06 Falu IK
Alfred Carlberg Nilssom 06 Stora Tuna IK Friidrott
Hampe Peleback 06 Stora Tuna IK Friidrott
Victor Källström 07 Falu IK
P13 Kula2019-05-18
Edvin Sundvall 07 Gefle IF
Benjamin Bodin 06 10,47 Säters IF
Jonathan Danielsson 07 Säters IF
Casper Johansson 07 Säters IF
Oscar Båtmästar 06 Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Johan Lindkvist 06 Wedevågs IF
Hampe Peleback 06 Stora Tuna IK Friidrott
P13 Diskus2019-05-18
Edvin Sundvall 07 Gefle IF
Benjamin Bodin 06 Säters IF
Jonathan Danielsson 07 Säters IF
Casper Johansson 07 Säters IF
Johan Lindkvist 06 Wedevågs IF
Liam Haili 06 Wedevågs IF
P13 Slägga2019-05-18
Edvin Käller 07 Järvsö IF
Oscar Båtmästar 06 Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Johan Lindkvist 06 Wedevågs IF
Liam Haili 06 Wedevågs IF
P13 Spjut2019-05-18
Edvin Käller 07 Järvsö IF
Walter Hedblom 07 Gefle IF
Benjamin Bodin 06 29,13 Säters IF
Jonathan Danielsson 07 Säters IF
Casper Johansson 07 Säters IF
Kalle Anfält 06 Stora Tuna IK Friidrott
Johan Lindkvist 06 Wedevågs IF
Hampe Peleback 06 Stora Tuna IK Friidrott
Liam Haili 06 Wedevågs IF
P11 60 m2019-05-18
Alexander Sandberg 08 Kvarnsvedens ik
Theodor Hammarberg 08 Högbo GIF
Oskar Nylander 08 Gefle IF
Åke Folke 08 Falu IK
P11 600 m2019-05-18
Alexander Sandberg 08 Kvarnsvedens ik
Lukas Fahlstedt 08 Gefle IF
Adam Enochsson 08 .00,00 Falu IK
P11 Höjd2019-05-18
Alexander Sandberg 08 Kvarnsvedens ik
Theodor Hammarberg 08 Högbo GIF
Adam Enochsson 08 1,05 Falu IK
P11 Längd2019-05-18
Alexander Sandberg 08 Kvarnsvedens ik
Theodor Hammarberg 08 Högbo GIF
Oskar Nylander 08 Gefle IF
Lukas Fahlstedt 08 Gefle IF
Åke Folke 08 Falu IK
P11 Kula2019-05-18
Theodor Hammarberg 08 Högbo GIF
Oskar Nylander 08 Gefle IF
Åke Folke 08 Falu IK
P10 60 m2019-05-18
Valter Wallner 09 10,03 Gefle IF
Arvid Kvarnback 09 10,13 Leksands FIK
Karl Ytfeldt 09 Leksands FIK
Henry Brandt 09 Hulåns IF
Fergus Hagström 09 Säters IF
Elias Åman 09 10,31 Leksands FIK
P10 600 m2019-05-18
Valter Wallner 09 2.25,03 Gefle IF
Arvid Kvarnback 09 2.10,27 Leksands FIK
Karl Ytfeldt 09 Leksands FIK
P10 Höjd2019-05-18
Valter Wallner 09 Gefle IF
Karl Ytfeldt 09 Leksands FIK
Fergus Hagström 09 Säters IF
William Björk 10 Västerås FK
Pelle Ytfeldt 10 Leksands FIK
P10 Längd2019-05-18
Valter Wallner 09 Gefle IF
Arvid Kvarnback 09 3,12 Leksands FIK
Karl Ytfeldt 09 Leksands FIK
Henry Brandt 09 Hulåns IF
Fergus Hagström 09 Säters IF
Elias Åman 09 3,38 Leksands FIK
P10 Kula2019-05-18
Valter Wallner 09 Gefle IF
Arvid Kvarnback 09 5,96 Leksands FIK
Karl Ytfeldt 09 Leksands FIK
Fergus Hagström 09 Säters IF
Pelle Ytfeldt 10 Leksands FIK
P9 60 m2019-05-18
Nils Von Krusenstjerna 10 Järvsö IF
William Björk 10 Västerås FK
Samuel Johansson 10 Säters IF
Viktor Wik 10 Västerås FK
Harry Lennholm 10 Hedesunda IF
Melker Daun 10 Falu IK
Elliot Ljunggren 10 Falu IK
Olle Folke 10 Falu IK
Anton Carlberg Nilsson 10 Stora Tuna IK Friidrott
Pelle Ytfeldt 10 Leksands FIK
P9 200 m2019-05-18
Nils Von Krusenstjerna 10 Järvsö IF
William Björk 10 Västerås FK
Viktor Wik 10 Västerås FK
Anton Carlberg Nilsson 10 Stora Tuna IK Friidrott
Pelle Ytfeldt 10 Leksands FIK
P9 Längd2019-05-18
Nils Von Krusenstjerna 10 Järvsö IF
William Björk 10 Västerås FK
Samuel Johansson 10 Säters IF
Viktor Wik 10 Västerås FK
Harry Lennholm 10 Hedesunda IF
Melker Daun 10 Falu IK
Elliot Ljunggren 10 Falu IK
Olle Folke 10 Falu IK
Anton Carlberg Nilsson 10 Stora Tuna IK Friidrott
Pelle Ytfeldt 10 Leksands FIK
P8 60 m2019-05-18
Olle Grop 11 Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Noa Rosenström 11 Falu IK
P8 200 m2019-05-18
Olle Grop 11 Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Noa Rosenström 11 Falu IK
P8 Längd2019-05-18
Olle Grop 11 Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Noa Rosenström 11 Falu IK
P7 60 m2019-05-18
Oscar Calleberg Fager 12 KFUM Örebro
Wilmer Kempe 12 Sågmyra SK
Arvid Stenman 12 Falu IK
Max Janis 12 Falu IK
Arvid Engestang 12 Falu IK
William Mcmillin 12 Falu IK
Filip Jansson 12 Falu IK
P7 200 m2019-05-18
Oscar Calleberg Fager 12 KFUM Örebro
Wilmer Kempe 12 Sågmyra SK
Arvid Stenman 12 Falu IK
Max Janis 12 Falu IK
Arvid Engestang 12 Falu IK
William Mcmillin 12 Falu IK
P7 Längd2019-05-18
Oscar Calleberg Fager 12 KFUM Örebro
Wilmer Kempe 12 Sågmyra SK
Arvid Stenman 12 Falu IK
Max Janis 12 Falu IK
Arvid Engestang 12 Falu IK
William Mcmillin 12 Falu IK
Filip Jansson 12 Falu IK
K 100 m2019-05-18
Tilda Tryggvesson 00 Falu IK
Gabriella Lindström 02 Falu IK
K 200 m2019-05-18
Johanna Kunath 97 26,92 Germany
Anna Grop 81 Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
K 5000 m2019-05-18
Linnea Palm 99 Falu IK
Nicole Sörensen 96 Falu IK
K 100 m häck 2019-05-18
Johanna Kunath 97 Germany
K Höjd2019-05-18
Vendela Öst 02 Bollnäs FIK
Alma Uhlin 03 Falu IK
Elsa Hårrskog 01 IFK Mora FIK
Karin Hårrskog 03 IFK Mora FIK
K Stav2019-05-18
Anna Christensen 75 Kvarnsveden GoIF
Linn Jansson 02 Falu IK
Hilma Hindsberg 02 Kvarnsveden GoIF
K Längd2019-05-18
Vendela Öst 02 Bollnäs FIK
Thea Ädling Ring 03 IFK Mora FIK
Tilda Tryggvesson 00 Falu IK
Elsa Hårrskog 01 IFK Mora FIK
Karin Hårrskog 03 IFK Mora FIK
Gabriella Lindström 00 Falu IK
K Kula2019-05-18
Amanda Lejros 99 Hässelby SK
Lina Larsson 00 Säters IF
Felicia Lejros 01 Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Axelina Johansson 00 Hässelby SK
Sara Lennman 96 Spårvägens FK
K Diskus2019-05-18
Amanda Lejros 99 Hässelby SK
Lydia Sundin 94 Hässelby SK
Lina Larsson 00 Säters IF
Axelina Johansson 00 Hässelby SK
K Slägga2019-05-18
Linnea Hammargren 01 Bollnäs FIK
Felicia Lejros 01 Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Michaela Norrbelius 97 Gefle IF
K Spjut2019-05-18
Johanna Kunath 97 29,64 Germany
Maria Olsson 96 42,40 Gefle IF
Felicia Lejros 01 Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Julia Axtelius 00 Enköpings AIF
F17 100 m2019-05-18
Sutthida Chuenniyom Jansson 03 IK Heros
Thea Ädling Ring 03 IFK Mora FIK
F17 200 m2019-05-18
Thea Ädling Ring 03 IFK Mora FIK
F17 100 m häck 2019-05-18
Gabriella Lindström 02 Falu IK
Ebba Hedberg 03 Kvarnsveden GoIF
Justina Esangbedo 03 Kvarnsveden GoIF
F17 Kula2019-05-18
Hillevi Carlsson 02 Falu IK
Victoria Wickman 03 Alunda SK
Zara Norén 03 Bollnäs FIK
Ebba Hedberg 03 Kvarnsveden GoIF
Justina Esangbedo 03 Kvarnsveden GoIF
Frida Hjorth 03 Säters IF
F17 Diskus2019-05-18
Hillevi Carlsson 02 Falu IK
Victoria Wickman 03 Alunda SK
Zara Norén 03 Bollnäs FIK
F17 Slägga2019-05-18
Hillevi Carlsson 02 Falu IK
Victoria Wickman 03 Alunda SK
Zara Norén 03 Bollnäs FIK
Emilia Merkell 02 Gefle IF
F17 Spjut2019-05-18
Sutthida Chuenniyom Jansson 03 IK Heros
Ebba Hedberg 03 Kvarnsveden GoIF
Justina Esangbedo 03 Kvarnsveden GoIF
Frida Hjorth 03 Säters IF
F15 80 m2019-05-18
Amanda Thyr 04 Bollnäs FIK
Alma Hansson 05 Bollnäs FIK
Linn Bond 04 Leksands FIK
Edith Viklund 05 Hulåns IF
Matilda Eriksson 04 10,71 Västerås FK
Tuva Grop 05 Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Ida Nyström 05 Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Hedvig Ström 04 IF Skade
Titli Svanbom 05 IF Skade
Liv Enberg 05 Falu IK
Filippa Nordgren 04 Falu IK
F15 300 m2019-05-18
Titli Svanbom 05 IF Skade
Lana Hildebrand 05 Falu IK
F15 800 m2019-05-18
Josefin Ross 05 Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Hedvig Ström 04 IF Skade
Filippa Nordgren 04 Falu IK
F15 80 m häck2019-05-18
Amanda Thyr 04 Bollnäs FIK
Ida Nyström 05 Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Hedvig Ström 04 IF Skade
F15 Höjd2019-05-18
Linn Bond 04 Leksands FIK
Edith Viklund 05 1,55 1,55 Hulåns IF
Astrid Blomqvist 05 Hedesunda IF
Hanna Andersson 05 Falu IK
Lana Hildebrand 05 Falu IK
Ellen Lundberg 04 Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
F15 Stav2019-05-18
Ellen Lundberg 04 Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
F15 Längd2019-05-18
Amanda Thyr 04 Bollnäs FIK
Alma Hansson 05 Bollnäs FIK
Edith Viklund 05 4,93 4,93 Hulåns IF
Tuva Grop 05 Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Ida Nyström 05 Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Josefin Ross 05 Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Astrid Blomqvist 05 Hedesunda IF
Titli Svanbom 05 IF Skade
Lana Hildebrand 05 Falu IK
Liv Enberg 05 Falu IK
Ellen Lundberg 04 Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Ronja Magnusson 05 Gefle IF
F15 Kula2019-05-18
Clara Jansson 04 Säters IF
Sara Rask 04 Hedesunda IF
Astrid Blomqvist 05 Hedesunda IF
Hedvig Ström 04 IF Skade
Hanna Andersson 05 Falu IK
Alva Ohlers 04 Stora Tuna IK Friidrott
Ellen Lundberg 04 Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
F15 Diskus2019-05-18
Alva Nylander 05 Gefle IF
Clara Jansson 04 Säters IF
Sara Rask 04 Hedesunda IF
Alva Ohlers 04 Stora Tuna IK Friidrott
Ellen Lundberg 04 Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
F15 Slägga2019-05-18
Alva Nylander 05 Gefle IF
Clara Jansson 04 Säters IF
Matilda Eriksson 04 Västerås FK
Sara Rask 04 Hedesunda IF
Hedvig Ström 04 IF Skade
Ellen Lundberg 04 Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
F15 Spjut2019-05-18
Test Test 05 Falu IK
Linn Bond 04 Leksands FIK
Clara Jansson 04 Säters IF
Matilda Eriksson 04 Västerås FK
Ida Nyström 05 Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Sara Rask 04 Hedesunda IF
Astrid Blomqvist 05 Hedesunda IF
Hanna Andersson 05 Falu IK
Ellen Lundberg 04 Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Ronja Magnusson 05 Gefle IF
F13 60 m2019-05-18
Lilly Ståhl 07 Hammarby IF
Ida Bonow 07 9,65 Kungsängen FI
Tilde Norrbrand 07 Kungsängen FI
Ella Von Krusenstjerna 07 Järvsö IF
Vendela Eriksson 07 9,25 Gefle IF
Hedda Mossberg 07 Gefle IF
Ida Hättestrand 07 Gefle IF
Amanda Stropp 07 Gefle IF
Saga Thyr 06 Bollnäs FIK
Nellie Tällberg 06 Bollnäs FIK
Selma Erickson 07 Gefle IF
Ida Edling 07 Bollnäs FIK
Lia Hagström 07 8,86 Säters IF
Thilde Green 07 Säters IF
Julia Hjulström 07 Säters IF
Astrid Hermansson 07 Stora Tuna IK Friidrott
Ida Ågren 07 Hedesunda IF
Nellie Ågren 07 Hedesunda IF
Joline Jonsson 06 8,60 8,60 Högbo GIF
Tilde Fondelius 06 Falu IK
Adela Tryggvesson 06 Falu IK
Wilda Ehrs 07 Falu IK
Elvira Ledin 06 Falu IK
Alice Kalleberg 06 Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Lovisa Tosteby 06 Falu IK
F13 200 m2019-05-18
Lilly Ståhl 07 Hammarby IF
Ida Bonow 07 Kungsängen FI
Tilde Norrbrand 07 Kungsängen FI
Ella Von Krusenstjerna 07 Järvsö IF
Hedda Mossberg 07 Gefle IF
Selma Erickson 07 Gefle IF
Thilde Green 07 Säters IF
Rut Isberg 06 Stora Tuna IK Friidrott
Ida Ågren 07 Hedesunda IF
Nellie Ågren 07 Hedesunda IF
Joline Jonsson 06 28,90 28,90 Högbo GIF
Tilde Fondelius 06 Falu IK
Elvira Ledin 06 Falu IK
F13 600 m2019-05-18
Tilde Norrbrand 07 Kungsängen FI
Vendela Eriksson 07 2.01,14 Gefle IF
Ida Hättestrand 07 Gefle IF
Amanda Stropp 07 Gefle IF
Astrid Hermansson 07 Stora Tuna IK Friidrott
F13 60 m häck2019-05-18
Ida Bonow 07 11,42 Kungsängen FI
Tilde Norrbrand 07 Kungsängen FI
Hedda Mossberg 07 Gefle IF
Ida Hättestrand 07 Gefle IF
Amanda Stropp 07 Gefle IF
Saga Thyr 06 Bollnäs FIK
Nellie Tällberg 06 Bollnäs FIK
Lia Hagström 07 10,57 Säters IF
Astrid Gemzell 07 Tierps IF FI
Ida Ågren 07 Hedesunda IF
Nellie Ågren 07 Hedesunda IF
Joline Jonsson 06 10,41 10,41 Högbo GIF
Julia Elofsson 07 Eksjö Södra IK
F13 Höjd2019-05-18
Tilde Norrbrand 07 Kungsängen FI
Vendela Eriksson 07 Gefle IF
Astrid Gemzell 07 Tierps IF FI
Rut Isberg 06 Stora Tuna IK Friidrott
Ida Ågren 07 Hedesunda IF
Nellie Ågren 07 Hedesunda IF
Joline Jonsson 06 1,42 1,42 Högbo GIF
Wilda Ehrs 07 Falu IK
Linnéa Westlin 06 Gefle IF
F13 Längd2019-05-18
Lilly Ståhl 07 Hammarby IF
Ida Bonow 07 3,43 Kungsängen FI
Tilde Norrbrand 07 Kungsängen FI
Ella Von Krusenstjerna 07 Järvsö IF
Vendela Eriksson 07 Gefle IF
Hedda Mossberg 07 Gefle IF
Ida Hättestrand 07 Gefle IF
Amanda Stropp 07 Gefle IF
Saga Thyr 06 Bollnäs FIK
Nellie Tällberg 06 Bollnäs FIK
Selma Erickson 07 Gefle IF
Ida Edling 07 Bollnäs FIK
Lia Hagström 07 Säters IF
Thilde Green 07 Säters IF
Julia Hjulström 07 Säters IF
Astrid Gemzell 07 Tierps IF FI
Astrid Hermansson 07 Stora Tuna IK Friidrott
Rut Isberg 06 Stora Tuna IK Friidrott
Ida Ågren 07 Hedesunda IF
Nellie Ågren 07 Hedesunda IF
Joline Jonsson 06 4,46 4,46 Högbo GIF
Tilde Fondelius 06 Falu IK
Adela Tryggvesson 06 Falu IK
Wilda Ehrs 07 Falu IK
Lovisa Tosteby 06 Falu IK
F13 Kula2019-05-18
Ida Bonow 07 6,56 Kungsängen FI
Tilde Norrbrand 07 Kungsängen FI
Ella Von Krusenstjerna 07 Järvsö IF
Amanda Stropp 07 Gefle IF
Ida Edling 07 Bollnäs FIK
Lia Hagström 07 10,92 Säters IF
Thilde Green 07 Säters IF
Julia Hjulström 07 Säters IF
Ida Ågren 07 Hedesunda IF
Nellie Ågren 07 Hedesunda IF
Joline Jonsson 06 8,89 8,89 Högbo GIF
Tindra Skogtoft 06 IK Heros
Molly Ädling Ring 07 IFK Mora FIK
Elvira Ledin 06 Falu IK
Alice Kalleberg 06 Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Linnéa Westlin 06 Gefle IF
F13 Diskus2019-05-18
Ida Bonow 07 Kungsängen FI
Tilde Norrbrand 07 Kungsängen FI
Ella Von Krusenstjerna 07 Järvsö IF
Hedda Mossberg 07 Gefle IF
Amanda Stropp 07 Gefle IF
Lia Hagström 07 Säters IF
Thilde Green 07 Säters IF
Julia Hjulström 07 Säters IF
Linnéa Westlin 06 Gefle IF
F13 Slägga2019-05-18
Ida Bonow 07 Kungsängen FI
Tilde Norrbrand 07 Kungsängen FI
Vendela Eriksson 07 Gefle IF
Hedda Mossberg 07 Gefle IF
Ida Hättestrand 07 Gefle IF
Amanda Stropp 07 Gefle IF
Ida Edling 07 Bollnäs FIK
Nellie Ågren 07 Hedesunda IF
Tindra Skogtoft 06 IK Heros
Linnéa Westlin 06 Gefle IF
F13 Spjut2019-05-18
Ida Bonow 07 Kungsängen FI
Tilde Norrbrand 07 Kungsängen FI
Ella Von Krusenstjerna 07 Järvsö IF
Vendela Eriksson 07 Gefle IF
Amanda Stropp 07 Gefle IF
Ida Edling 07 Bollnäs FIK
Lia Hagström 07 21,67 Säters IF
Thilde Green 07 Säters IF
Julia Hjulström 07 Säters IF
Rut Isberg 06 Stora Tuna IK Friidrott
Ida Ågren 07 Hedesunda IF
Nellie Ågren 07 Hedesunda IF
Julia Elofsson 07 Eksjö Södra IK
F11 60 m2019-05-18
Thelma Hammarberg 08 Högbo GIF
Ida Winlöf 08 9,07 Söderhamns IF
Ella Östblom 08 Gefle IF
Vilda Olsson 08 Gefle IF
Amanda Åslund 08 Kvarnsveden GoIF
Freja Bengtsson 08 Falu IK
Nellie Svensson 08 Hedesunda IF
Moa Enberg 08 Falu IK
Hedvig Flank 08 Falu IK
Ester Andersson 08 Falu IK
Tove Andersson 08 Leksands FIK
Clara Vosveld 08 9,87 Söderhamns IF
Hilda Säfström 08 Kvarnsveden GoIF
Tillie Ytfeldt 08 Leksands FIK
Maya Sjöberg 08 Falu IK
F11 600 m2019-05-18
Ella Östblom 08 Gefle IF
Moa Enberg 08 Falu IK
Leia Stalnert 08 Falu IK
Juni Eriksson 08 Falu IK
Hilda Säfström 08 Kvarnsveden GoIF
Tillie Ytfeldt 08 Leksands FIK
Maya Sjöberg 08 Falu IK
F11 Höjd2019-05-18
Thelma Hammarberg 08 Högbo GIF
Ida Winlöf 08 1,36 Söderhamns IF
Ella Östblom 08 Gefle IF
Vilda Olsson 08 Gefle IF
Vera Hillman 08 Gefle IF
Leia Stalnert 08 Falu IK
Astrid Karlsson 08 Falu IK
Tove Andersson 08 Leksands FIK
Hilda Säfström 08 Kvarnsveden GoIF
Tillie Ytfeldt 08 Leksands FIK
F11 Längd2019-05-18
Thelma Hammarberg 08 Högbo GIF
Ida Winlöf 08 4,24 Söderhamns IF
Ella Östblom 08 Gefle IF
Vilda Olsson 08 Gefle IF
Vera Hillman 08 Gefle IF
Amanda Åslund 08 Kvarnsveden GoIF
Freja Bengtsson 08 Falu IK
Nellie Svensson 08 Hedesunda IF
Moa Enberg 08 Falu IK
Leia Stalnert 08 Falu IK
Juni Eriksson 08 Falu IK
Hedvig Flank 08 Falu IK
Ester Andersson 08 Falu IK
Astrid Karlsson 08 Falu IK
Tove Andersson 08 Leksands FIK
Clara Vosveld 08 3,19 Söderhamns IF
Hilda Säfström 08 Kvarnsveden GoIF
Tillie Ytfeldt 08 Leksands FIK
F11 Kula2019-05-18
Thelma Hammarberg 08 Högbo GIF
Vilda Olsson 08 Gefle IF
Vera Hillman 08 Gefle IF
Amanda Åslund 08 Kvarnsveden GoIF
Freja Bengtsson 08 Falu IK
Nellie Svensson 08 Hedesunda IF
Hedvig Flank 08 Falu IK
Astrid Karlsson 08 Falu IK
Tove Andersson 08 Leksands FIK
Hilda Säfström 08 Kvarnsveden GoIF
Tillie Ytfeldt 08 Leksands FIK
F10 60 m2019-05-18
Anna Maria Käller 09 Järvsö IF
Freja Sundberg 09 Järvsö IF
Josefin Stropp 09 Gefle IF
Isolde Hallman 09 Leksands FIK
Agnes Rosenkvist 09 Falu IK
Tove Nilsson 09 Falu IK
Neele Hildebrand 09 Falu IK
Alma Westlin 09 Gefle IF
Lilly Mårten Haag 09 Falu IK
Alva Ödlund Karlsson 09 Falu IK
Eira Johannesson 09 10,77 Gefle IF
Alva Ödlund Karlsson 09 Falu IK
Ronja Ninganza 09 Falu IK
F10 600 m2019-05-18
Anna Maria Käller 09 Järvsö IF
Freja Sundberg 09 Järvsö IF
Josefin Stropp 09 Gefle IF
Alma Westlin 09 Gefle IF
Eira Johannesson 09 .00,00 Gefle IF
F10 Höjd2019-05-18
Anna Maria Käller 09 Järvsö IF
Freja Sundberg 09 Järvsö IF
Tora Sundberg 10 Järvsö IF
Hilla Ytfeldt 10 Leksands FIK
Agnes Rosenkvist 09 Falu IK
Tove Nilsson 09 Falu IK
Alma Westlin 09 Gefle IF
Lilly Mårten Haag 09 Falu IK
Eira Johannesson 09 1,05 Gefle IF
Ronja Ninganza 09 Falu IK
F10 Längd2019-05-18
Anna Maria Käller 09 Järvsö IF
Freja Sundberg 09 Järvsö IF
Josefin Stropp 09 Gefle IF
Isolde Hallman 09 Leksands FIK
Neele Hildebrand 09 Falu IK
Alma Westlin 09 Gefle IF
Lilly Mårten Haag 09 Falu IK
Alva Ödlund Karlsson 09 Falu IK
Eira Johannesson 09 3,10 Gefle IF
Alva Ödlund Karlsson 09 Falu IK
Ronja Ninganza 09 Falu IK
F10 Kula2019-05-18
Freja Sundberg 09 Järvsö IF
Tora Sundberg 10 Järvsö IF
Josefin Stropp 09 Gefle IF
Isolde Hallman 09 Leksands FIK
Agnes Rosenkvist 09 Falu IK
Tove Nilsson 09 Falu IK
Alma Westlin 09 Gefle IF
Eira Johannesson 09 6,76 Gefle IF
F9 60 m2019-05-18
Tora Sundberg 10