// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
  Startlista per klubb  
 
M 100 m2019-08-18
Jakob Wendefors 90 11,67 12,29 SWE Gnosjö FK
M Längd2019-08-18
Jakob Wendefors 90 6,36 6,07 SWE Gnosjö FK
P17 Höjd2019-08-18
Hugo Schoug 02 175,00 SWE Wärnamo SK
P17 Längd2019-08-18
Hugo Schoug 02 5,68 SWE Wärnamo SK
P15 80 m2019-08-18
Lukas Björklund 05 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Isak Hughes 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Gustav Brasch 04 SWE Wärnamo SK
Simon Siirtola 05 10,41 SWE Wärnamo SK
P15 80 m häck2019-08-18
Gustav Brasch 04 SWE Wärnamo SK
P15 Höjd2019-08-18
Simon Siirtola 05 1,65 SWE Wärnamo SK
P15 Längd2019-08-18
Lukas Björklund 05 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Isak Hughes 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Ruben Larsson 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Simon Siirtola 05 5,12 SWE Wärnamo SK
Theo Ståhl 05 SWE Wärnamo SK
P15 Kula2019-08-18
Lukas Björklund 05 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Alexander Karlsson 04 13,39 13,39 SWE Skruvs IF
Hugo Karsamo 04 15,09 15,09 SWE Skruvs IF
P15 Diskus2019-08-18
Lukas Björklund 05 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Isak Hughes 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Ruben Larsson 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Alexander Karlsson 04 47,42 47,42 SWE Skruvs IF
Hugo Karsamo 04 46,48 46,48 SWE Skruvs IF
P15 Spjut2019-08-18
Isak Hughes 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Ruben Larsson 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Alexander Karlsson 04 40,35 40,35 SWE Skruvs IF
Hugo Karsamo 04 56,62 56,62 SWE Skruvs IF
P13 60 m2019-08-18
Erik Sethsson 07 SWE IK Sisu
Axel Andersson 07 SWE Wärnamo SK
Eddie Ramirez Eriksson 07 SWE Wärnamo SK
Timle Rönneke 07 SWE Wärnamo SK
Edvin Svensson 07 SWE Wärnamo SK
P13 200 m häck2019-08-18
Erik Sethsson 07 SWE IK Sisu
P13 Höjd2019-08-18
Erik Sethsson 07 SWE IK Sisu
Gustav Malmkvist 06 1,52 SWE Katrineholms SK
Sebastian Rudmo 06 1,35 SWE Wärnamo SK
Timle Rönneke 07 SWE Wärnamo SK
Caspian Sanderberg 07 SWE Wärnamo SK
P13 Längd2019-08-18
Erik Sethsson 07 SWE IK Sisu
Gustav Malmkvist 06 4,45 SWE Katrineholms SK
Elias Andersson 07 3,82 SWE Wärnamo SK
Timle Rönneke 07 SWE Wärnamo SK
Edvin Svensson 07 SWE Wärnamo SK
P13 Kula2019-08-18
Ludvig Fredman 06 10,75 SWE IFK Märsta
Peppe Karlsson 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Kevin Nordin 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Axel Andersson 07 SWE Wärnamo SK
Eddie Ramirez Eriksson 07 SWE Wärnamo SK
Caspian Sanderberg 07 SWE Wärnamo SK
P13 Diskus2019-08-18
Ludvig Fredman 06 35,41 SWE IFK Märsta
Peppe Karlsson 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Kevin Nordin 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Gustav Malmkvist 06 21,00 SWE Katrineholms SK
Elias Andersson 07 29,67 SWE Wärnamo SK
P13 Slägga2019-08-18
Ludvig Fredman 06 34,36 SWE IFK Märsta
Kevin Nordin 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Gustav Malmkvist 06 SWE Katrineholms SK
Rasmus Johansson 06 SWE Wärnamo SK
P13 Spjut2019-08-18
Ludvig Fredman 06 25,44 SWE IFK Märsta
Jacob Henriksson 07 31,49 31,49 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Erik Sethsson 07 SWE IK Sisu
Gustav Malmkvist 06 22,06 SWE Katrineholms SK
Axel Andersson 07 SWE Wärnamo SK
Elias Andersson 07 19,03 SWE Wärnamo SK
Eddie Ramirez Eriksson 07 SWE Wärnamo SK
Caspian Sanderberg 07 SWE Wärnamo SK
P11 60 m2019-08-18
Hugo Jansson 08 8,77 SWE Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
Vincent Sheehan 09 SWE Ljungby FIK
Wille Hagelvik 09 SWE Wärnamo SK
Viggo Ihreborn 08 SWE Wärnamo SK
Luis Nicoletti 08 SWE Wärnamo SK
P11 600 m2019-08-18
Vincent Sheehan 09 SWE Ljungby FIK
Jason Jonasson 10 SWE Södra Vi IF
Luis Nicoletti 08 SWE Wärnamo SK
P11 Höjd2019-08-18
Dante Rydhé 10 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Olle Hernberg 11 SWE IK Sisu
Hugo Jansson 08 1,26 SWE Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
Vidar Gof 09 SWE Wärnamo SK
Luis Nicoletti 08 SWE Wärnamo SK
P11 Längd2019-08-18
Hugo Jansson 08 4,21 SWE Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
Vidar Gof 09 SWE Wärnamo SK
Wille Hagelvik 09 SWE Wärnamo SK
Viggo Ihreborn 08 SWE Wärnamo SK
P11 Kula2019-08-18
Vincent Sheehan 09 SWE Ljungby FIK
Hannes Andersson 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Jason Jonasson 10 SWE Södra Vi IF
Vidar Gof 09 SWE Wärnamo SK
Wille Hagelvik 09 SWE Wärnamo SK
Enzo Johansson 08 7,07 SWE Wärnamo SK
P11 Spjut2019-08-18
Hannes Andersson 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Enzo Johansson 08 20,73 SWE Wärnamo SK
P9 60 m2019-08-18
Dante Rydhé 10 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Arvid Krantz 10 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Olle Hernberg 11 SWE IK Sisu
Jason Jonasson 10 SWE Södra Vi IF
Benjamin Almen 10 SWE Wärnamo SK
P9 Längd2019-08-18
Dante Rydhé 10 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Arvid Krantz 10 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Olle Hernberg 11 SWE IK Sisu
Jason Jonasson 10 SWE Södra Vi IF
Benjamin Almen 10 SWE Wärnamo SK
P9 Boll2019-08-18
Dante Rydhé 10 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Arvid Krantz 10 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Olle Hernberg 11 SWE IK Sisu
Jason Jonasson 10 SWE Södra Vi IF
Benjamin Almen 10 SWE Wärnamo SK
K Stav2019-08-18
Amina Fältmars 03 SWE IK Sisu
K Längd2019-08-18
Celie Hellsaeus 03 SWE IFK Sävsjö
Amina Fältmars 03 SWE IK Sisu
K Diskus2019-08-18
Elin Rubin 95 SWE Hovslätts IK
Agnes Klaesson 03 SWE Hovslätts IK
Alicia Byström 01 SWE Hässleholms AIS
K Slägga2019-08-18
Alicia Byström 01 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Cecilia Larsson 99 59,58 59,58 SWE IFK Växjö
F17 100 m2019-08-18
Celie Hellsaeus 03 SWE IFK Sävsjö
F17 Kula2019-08-18
Agnes Klaesson 03 SWE Hovslätts IK
Ella Ejermark 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Ronja Rickardsson 05 SWE IFK Växjö
F17 Slägga2019-08-18
Tilde Jönsson 02 51,03 SWE Linköpings GIF
F17 Spjut2019-08-18
Celie Hellsaeus 03 SWE IFK Sävsjö
Ella Ejermark 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Ronja Rickardsson 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Alice Davidsson 04 32,92 SWE Wärnamo SK
F15 80 m2019-08-18
Joanna Ek 05 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Elenie Carlsson 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Amanda Cederlöf 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Tess Widov 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Hedvig Åstrand 05 SWE IFK Växjö
F15 800 m2019-08-18
Ella Blom 05 SWE Ljungby FIK
Alva Bernstig 05 SWE Wärnamo SK
F15 80 m häck2019-08-18
Ronja Rickardsson 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Tess Widov 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Ella Blom 05 SWE Ljungby FIK
Thelma Andersson 05 SWE Skruvs IF
F15 Höjd2019-08-18
Tuva Svensson 05 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Joanna Ek 05 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Tess Widov 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Ella Blom 05 SWE Ljungby FIK
Tova Nihl 05 SWE Wärnamo SK
F15 Stav2019-08-18
Leonie Mörstam 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Olivia Bernstig 05 SWE Wärnamo SK
F15 Längd2019-08-18
Joanna Ek 05 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Elenie Carlsson 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Amanda Cederlöf 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Ronja Rickardsson 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Hedvig Åstrand 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Ella Blom 05 SWE Ljungby FIK
Thelma Andersson 05 SWE Skruvs IF
Hilma Gof 05 SWE Wärnamo SK
Tova Nihl 05 SWE Wärnamo SK
F15 Slägga2019-08-18
Joanna Ek 05 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Amanda Jönsson 04 41,99 SWE Linköpings GIF
Thelma Andersson 05 SWE Skruvs IF
Olivia Bernstig 05 SWE Wärnamo SK
Hilma Gof 05 SWE Wärnamo SK
Ebba Wallstenius 04 39,84 SWE Wärnamo SK
F13 60 m2019-08-18
Sara Björklund 07 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Siri Vrethammar 07 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Elina Norell 06 SWE Hovslätts IK
Linn Fransson 07 SWE IFK Sävsjö
Louise Hogmalm 07 SWE IFK Sävsjö
Nellie Lindblad 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Alice Hernberg 07 SWE IK Sisu
Lova Elwing 06 SWE Ljungby FIK
Ida Henricsson 07 SWE Ljungby FIK
Moa Johannesson 07 SWE Ljungby FIK
Julia Falk 07 8,42 SWE Skruvs IF
Nora Finckh 07 SWE Wärnamo SK
Saga Johansson 06 9,41 SWE Wärnamo SK
Stina Ståhl 07 SWE Wärnamo SK
F13 600 m2019-08-18
Sara Björklund 07 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Siri Vrethammar 07 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Miranda Byström 07 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Linn Fransson 07 SWE IFK Sävsjö
Lova Elwing 06 SWE Ljungby FIK
Saga Johansson 06 SWE Wärnamo SK
F13 200 m häck2019-08-18
Siri Vrethammar 07 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Linn Fransson 07 SWE IFK Sävsjö
Emilia Hogmalm 07 SWE IFK Sävsjö
Nellie Lindblad 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Lova Elwing 06 SWE Ljungby FIK
Julia Falk 07 SWE Skruvs IF
F13 Höjd2019-08-18
Linn Fransson 07 SWE IFK Sävsjö
Alice Hernberg 07 SWE IK Sisu
Emma Sjödal 07 SWE Ljungby FIK
Julia Falk 07 1,38 SWE Skruvs IF
Tindra Törnestam 06 SWE Spårvägens FK
Nora Finckh 07 SWE Wärnamo SK
Julia Pettersson 07 1,39 1,39 SWE Wärnamo SK
F13 Längd2019-08-18
Sara Björklund 07 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Siri Vrethammar 07 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Elina Norell 06 SWE Hovslätts IK
Linn Fransson 07 SWE IFK Sävsjö
Emilia Hogmalm 07 SWE IFK Sävsjö
Louise Hogmalm 07 SWE IFK Sävsjö
Nellie Lindblad 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Alice Hernberg 07 SWE IK Sisu
Ida Henricsson 07 SWE Ljungby FIK
Moa Johannesson 07 SWE Ljungby FIK
Emma Sjödal 07 SWE Ljungby FIK
Julia Falk 07 4,66 SWE Skruvs IF
Tindra Törnestam 06 SWE Spårvägens FK
Nora Finckh 07 SWE Wärnamo SK
Saga Johansson 06 4,13 SWE Wärnamo SK
Julia Pettersson 07 SWE Wärnamo SK
F13 Kula2019-08-18
Elina Norell 06 SWE Hovslätts IK
Emilia Hogmalm 07 SWE IFK Sävsjö
Alice Hernberg 07 SWE IK Sisu
Emma Jönsson 07 6,34 SWE Linköpings GIF
Elvira Hall 06 SWE Ljungby FIK
Anna Askencrantz 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Tindra Törnestam 06 SWE Spårvägens FK
Saga Pärälä 07 SWE Wärnamo SK
F13 Diskus2019-08-18
Sara Björklund 07 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Ottilia Thorell 08 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Emma Andersson 07 SWE IF Hagen
Nellie Lindblad 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Ida Gustafsson 08 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Lova Elwing 06 SWE Ljungby FIK
Elvira Hall 06 SWE Ljungby FIK
Anna Askencrantz 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Tindra Törnestam 06 SWE Spårvägens FK
F13 Slägga2019-08-18
Ottilia Thorell 08 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Miranda Byström 07 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Emma Andersson 07 SWE IF Hagen
Louise Hogmalm 07 SWE IFK Sävsjö
Emma Jönsson 07 27,15 SWE Linköpings GIF
Teorella Jönsson 09 17,00 SWE Linköpings GIF
Elvira Hall 06 SWE Ljungby FIK
Anna Askencrantz 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Tindra Törnestam 06 SWE Spårvägens FK
Andréa Wallstenius 06 SWE Wärnamo SK
F13 Spjut2019-08-18
Sara Björklund 07 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Emma Andersson 07 SWE IF Hagen
Emilia Hogmalm 07 SWE IFK Sävsjö
Louise Hogmalm 07 SWE IFK Sävsjö
Moa Johannesson 07 SWE Ljungby FIK
Anna Askencrantz 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Tindra Törnestam 06 SWE Spårvägens FK
Julia Pettersson 07 SWE Wärnamo SK
Stina Ståhl 07 SWE Wärnamo SK
F11 60 m2019-08-18
Ottilia Thorell 08 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Inez Hellsaeus 09 SWE IFK Sävsjö
Ida Gustafsson 08 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Julia Walltin 09 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Ida Hernberg 09 SWE IK Sisu
Ella Edgren 09 SWE Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
Nova Andersson 08 SWE Ljungby FIK
Thilma Bramstedt 09 SWE Ljungby FIK
Smilla Stenqvist 08 SWE Ljungby FIK
Tinja Strandmark 08 SWE Ljungby FIK
Meja Askestam 09 9,48 9,48 SWE Wärnamo SK
Miranda Bernstig 09 SWE Wärnamo SK
Edith Brandt 08 SWE Wärnamo SK
Meja Franzén 09 SWE Wärnamo SK
Elin Lundin 09 SWE Wärnamo SK
Kelsie Rönneke 09 SWE Wärnamo SK
Tyra Stening 08 SWE Wärnamo SK
F11 600 m2019-08-18
Alice Abrhamsson 09 SWE IFK Sävsjö
Ida Gustafsson 08 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Julia Walltin 09 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Ella Edgren 09 SWE Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
Nova Andersson 08 SWE Ljungby FIK
Thilma Bramstedt 09 SWE Ljungby FIK
Stina Johansson 08 SWE Ljungby FIK
Nella Stenqvist 09 SWE Ljungby FIK
Elsa Wiesel 08 SWE Ljungby FIK
Jenna Jonasson 08 SWE Södra Vi IF
Edith Brandt 08 SWE Wärnamo SK
F11 Höjd2019-08-18
Alice Abrhamsson 09 SWE IFK Sävsjö
Inez Hellsaeus 09 SWE IFK Sävsjö
Vera Undin-Cederberg 08 SWE IFK Växjö
Nova Andersson 08 SWE Ljungby FIK
Stina Johansson 08 SWE Ljungby FIK
Smilla Stenqvist 08 SWE Ljungby FIK
Meja Askestam 09 1,28 1,28 SWE Wärnamo SK
Elin Bäckman 09 SWE Wärnamo SK
Kelsie Rönneke 09 SWE Wärnamo SK
F11 Längd2019-08-18
Ottilia Thorell 08 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Alice Abrhamsson 09 SWE IFK Sävsjö
Inez Hellsaeus 09 SWE IFK Sävsjö
Vera Undin-Cederberg 08 SWE IFK Växjö
Ida Gustafsson 08 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Julia Walltin 09 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Ida Hernberg 09 SWE IK Sisu
Ella Edgren 09 SWE Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
Nova Andersson 08 SWE Ljungby FIK
Thilma Bramstedt 09 SWE Ljungby FIK
Stina Johansson 08 SWE Ljungby FIK
Nella Stenqvist 09 SWE Ljungby FIK
Smilla Stenqvist 08 SWE Ljungby FIK
Tinja Strandmark 08 SWE Ljungby FIK
Elsa Wiesel 08 SWE Ljungby FIK
Meja Askestam 09 4,16 4,16 SWE Wärnamo SK
Miranda Bernstig 09 SWE Wärnamo SK
Edith Brandt 08 SWE Wärnamo SK
Elin Bäckman 09 SWE Wärnamo SK
Meja Franzén 09 SWE Wärnamo SK
Elin Lundin 09 SWE Wärnamo SK
Kelsie Rönneke 09 SWE Wärnamo SK
F11 Kula2019-08-18
Ottilia Thorell 08 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Alice Abrhamsson 09 SWE IFK Sävsjö
Inez Hellsaeus 09 SWE IFK Sävsjö
Vera Undin-Cederberg 08 SWE IFK Växjö
Ida Gustafsson 08 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Julia Walltin 09 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Ida Hernberg 09 SWE IK Sisu
Teorella Jönsson 09 4,54 SWE Linköpings GIF
Stina Johansson 08 SWE Ljungby FIK
Nella Stenqvist 09 SWE Ljungby FIK
Tinja Strandmark 08 SWE Ljungby FIK
Elsa Wiesel 08 SWE Ljungby FIK
Jenna Jonasson 08 SWE Södra Vi IF
Elin Bäckman 09 SWE Wärnamo SK
Meja Franzén 09 SWE Wärnamo SK
Tyra Stening 08 SWE Wärnamo SK
F11 Spjut2019-08-18
Ottilia Thorell 08 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Wilma Bengtsson Damgren 10 SWE Habo FIF-04
Alice Abrhamsson 09 SWE IFK Sävsjö
Vera Undin-Cederberg 08 SWE IFK Växjö
Ida Gustafsson 08 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Julia Walltin 09 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Ida Hernberg 09 SWE IK Sisu
Jenna Jonasson 08 SWE Södra Vi IF
Miranda Bernstig 09 SWE Wärnamo SK
Elin Lundin 09 SWE Wärnamo SK
Tyra Stening 08 SWE Wärnamo SK
F9 60 m2019-08-18
Wilma Bengtsson Damgren 10 SWE Habo FIF-04
Hedvig Orestig 10 SWE Habo FIF-04
Sally Fransson 10 SWE IFK Sävsjö
Nowa Hultin 10 SWE IFK Sävsjö
Freja Gustafsson 11 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Felicia Walltin 11 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Ebba Johansson 10 SWE Ljungby FIK
Ester Sheehan 11 SWE Ljungby FIK
Signe Wiesel 10 SWE Ljungby FIK
Linnea Falk 11 SWE Skruvs IF
Alice Ferm 10 SWE Wärnamo SK
Ella Ferm 10 SWE Wärnamo SK
Stina Timmer 10 SWE Wärnamo SK
F9 Längd2019-08-18
Wilma Bengtsson Damgren 10 SWE Habo FIF-04
Hedvig Orestig 10 SWE Habo FIF-04
Sally Fransson 10 SWE IFK Sävsjö
Nowa Hultin 10 SWE IFK Sävsjö
Freja Gustafsson 11 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Felicia Walltin 11 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Ebba Johansson 10 SWE Ljungby FIK
Ester Sheehan 11 SWE Ljungby FIK
Signe Wiesel 10 SWE Ljungby FIK
Linnea Falk 11 SWE Skruvs IF
Alice Ferm 10 SWE Wärnamo SK
Ella Ferm 10 SWE Wärnamo SK
Stina Timmer 10 SWE Wärnamo SK
F9 Boll2019-08-18
Wilma Bengtsson Damgren 10 SWE Habo FIF-04
Hedvig Orestig 10 SWE Habo FIF-04
Sally Fransson 10 SWE IFK Sävsjö
Nowa Hultin 10 SWE IFK Sävsjö
Freja Gustafsson 11 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Felicia Walltin 11 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Ebba Johansson 10 SWE Ljungby FIK
Ester Sheehan 11 SWE Ljungby FIK
Signe Wiesel 10 SWE Ljungby FIK
Linnea Falk 11 SWE Skruvs IF
Alice Ferm 10 SWE Wärnamo SK
Ella Ferm 10 SWE Wärnamo SK
Stina Timmer 10 SWE Wärnamo SK