// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
M Kula2018-02-03
Simon Pettersson 94 17,61 SWE Hässelby SK
Jakob Gardenkrans 97 15,67 SWE Athletics 24Seven
Stefan Mortensen 96 14,37 DEN Denmark
Mats Olsson 86 SWE Hässelby SK
Tim Wunger 94 16,70 SWE Upsala IF
M Diskus2018-02-03
Simon Pettersson 94 59,62 SWE Hässelby SK
Jakob Gardenkrans 97 55,55 SWE Athletics 24Seven
Casper Jørgensen 99 48,44 DEN Denmark
Albin Lager 96 SWE KFUM Örebro
Tim Wunger 94 45,00 SWE Upsala IF
Oscar Gustafsson 97 50,91 ,00 SWE Trosa Athletic IF
M Slägga2018-02-03
Ragnar Carlsson 00 SWE Falu IK
Tobias Hagström 96 56,94 SWE Hälle IF
Ryan Mccullough 89 67,84 SWE Malmö AI
Johannes Nilsson 98 SWE Västerås FK
Tim Söderqvist 95 66,54 SWE Hälle IF
M Vikt2018-02-03
Simon Bjärnlöf Segerlind 00 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Ragnar Carlsson 00 SWE Falu IK
Simon Pettersson 94 19,31 SWE Hässelby SK
August Bergstrand 99 SWE Ullevi FK
Jacob Krumlinde 99 SWE IFK Lidingö
Rasmus Jensen 99 DEN Denmark
Mathias Kveiborg 00 DEN Denmark
Johannes Nilsson 98 SWE Västerås FK
P19 Kula2018-02-03
Simon Lanngren 00 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Lukas Björninger 00 SWE Turebergs FK
Sebastian Löschner 00 SWE Huddinge AIS
August Bergstrand 99 SWE Ullevi FK
Stefan Lehnert 99 13,68 13,68 DEN Denmark
Rasmus Jensen 99 12,66 DEN Denmark
Mathias Kveiborg 00 11,98 DEN Denmark
P19 Diskus2018-02-03
Simon Lanngren 00 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Lukas Björninger 00 SWE Turebergs FK
Edvin Hagberg 99 SWE Turebergs FK
Sebastian Löschner 00 SWE Huddinge AIS
Casper Jørgensen 99 56,72 DEN Denmark
Markus Menander 99 SWE Ale Friidrott
Rasmus Jensen 99 33,21 DEN Denmark
Mathias Kveiborg 00 41,51 DEN Denmark
P19 Slägga2018-02-03
Simon Bjärnlöf Segerlind 00 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Ragnar Carlsson 00 SWE Falu IK
Ivar Moisander 00 SWE Huddinge AIS
August Bergstrand 99 SWE Ullevi FK
Jacob Krumlinde 99 SWE IFK Lidingö
Philip Anbakk 99 42,38 SWE Upsala IF
Stefan Lehnert 99 53,36 DEN Denmark
Rasmus Jensen 99 53,28 DEN Denmark
Mathias Kveiborg 00 50,43 DEN Denmark
P19 Spjut2018-02-03
Edvin Hagberg 99 SWE Turebergs FK
Arthur W Petersen 99 62,40 DEN Denmark
Jacob Binou Nielsen 00 58,26 DEN Denmark
P17 Kula2018-02-03
Arvid Mägi Theorin 01 SWE IF Kville
Karl Ludvik 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Andreas Henriksson 02 SWE IFK Lund
Johannes Lilius 01 14,65 SWE Huddinge AIS
Danijel Milenkovic 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
Victor Wisen 01 16,59 SWE Upsala IF
Milton Danielsson 01 SWE Kalmar SK
Robin Tirkov 02 11,00 DEN Denmark
Erik Bengtsson 01 SWE Malmö AI
P17 Diskus2018-02-03
Alfons Haals 02 SWE Västerås FK
Arvid Mägi Theorin 01 SWE IF Kville
Karl Ludvik 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Emil Holm 01 SWE Turebergs FK
Andreas Henriksson 02 SWE IFK Lund
Johannes Lilius 01 44,78 SWE Huddinge AIS
William Lanndalen 01 SWE IK Kville
Axel Heander 02 SWE IFK Lund
Danijel Milenkovic 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
Victor Wisen 01 49,20 SWE Upsala IF
Milton Danielsson 01 SWE Kalmar SK
Robin Tirkov 02 40,69 DEN Denmark
Erik Bengtsson 01 SWE Malmö AI
P17 Slägga2018-02-03
Alfons Haals 02 SWE Västerås FK
Andreas Henriksson 02 SWE IFK Lund
William Lanndalen 01 SWE IK Kville
Axel Heander 02 SWE IFK Lund
Hugo Sörby 01 52,15 SWE Upsala IF
P17 Spjut2018-02-03
Karl Ludvik 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Alex Johansson 01 SWE Turebergs FK
William Lanndalen 01 SWE IK Kville
Axel Heander 02 SWE IFK Lund
Milton Danielsson 01 SWE Kalmar SK
Robin Tirkov 02 45,17 DEN Denmark
P15 Kula2018-02-04
Simon Holmgren 04 SWE Kalmar SK
Jonathan Bruksås 04 SWE IK Sisu
Hugo Karsamo 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Ted Lennartsson 04 SWE FIK Färjestaden
André Bergenhem 03 SWE IFK Halmstad
P15 Diskus2018-02-04
Simon Holmgren 04 SWE Kalmar SK
Jonathan Bruksås 04 SWE IK Sisu
Hugo Karsamo 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Ted Lennartsson 04 SWE FIK Färjestaden
André Bergenhem 03 SWE IFK Halmstad
P15 Spjut2018-02-04
Simon Holmgren 04 SWE Kalmar SK
Jonathan Bruksås 04 SWE IK Sisu
Hugo Karsamo 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Ted Lennartsson 04 SWE FIK Färjestaden
André Bergenhem 03 SWE IFK Halmstad
P13 Kula2018-02-04
Algot Hallberg 03 SWE Hässleholms AIS
NEO JANSSON 06 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Algot Hallberg 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Daniel Opdahl 06 7,26 SWE Turebergs FK
Fabian Lundgren 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Dante Lennartsson 06 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Leo Göransson 05 SWE Klippans FK
P13 Diskus2018-02-04
Algot Hallberg 03 SWE Hässleholms AIS
NEO JANSSON 06 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Algot Hallberg 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Daniel Opdahl 06 SWE Turebergs FK
Fabian Lundgren 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Dante Lennartsson 06 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Leo Göransson 05 SWE Klippans FK
P13 Spjut2018-02-04
Algot Hallberg 03 SWE Hässleholms AIS
NEO JANSSON 06 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Algot Hallberg 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Daniel Opdahl 06 SWE Turebergs FK
Fabian Lundgren 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Dante Lennartsson 06 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Leo Göransson 05 SWE Klippans FK
P11 Kula2018-02-04
Alvin Fohlén Gladh 08 SWE Trollhättans FIK
William Holmgren 08 SWE Kalmar SK
Hugo Sandstedt 07 SWE IK Sisu
P11 Diskus2018-02-04
Alvin Fohlén Gladh 08 SWE Trollhättans FIK
William Holmgren 08 SWE Kalmar SK
Hugo Sandstedt 07 SWE IK Sisu
P11 Spjut2018-02-04
Alvin Fohlén Gladh 08 SWE Trollhättans FIK
William Holmgren 08 SWE Kalmar SK
Hugo Sandstedt 07 SWE IK Sisu
K Kula2018-02-03
Mathilda Eriksson 98 13,19 ,00 SWE Huddinge AIS
Maria Johansson 96 SWE Åhus FIK
Trine Mulbjerg 90 16,59 DEN Denmark
Linn Bergstrand 96 SWE Ullevi FK
Victoria Engström-Kindmark 97 13,46 SWE Upsala IF
Vanessa Kamga 98 14,21 SWE Upsala IF
Maria Sløk Hansen 83 16,53 DEN Denmark
K Diskus2018-02-03
Heidi Schmidt 93 55,65 SWE Spårvägens FK
Mathilda Eriksson 98 50,59 ,00 SWE Huddinge AIS
Ida Wåhlstrand 00 SWE IFK Växjö
Sara Lundkvist 95 SWE IFK Växjö
Maria Johansson 96 SWE Åhus FIK
Kathrine Bebe 91 55,17 DEN Denmark
Lisa Brix 96 54,03 DEN Denmark
Linn Bergstrand 96 SWE Ullevi FK
Ellen Pettersson 97 45,19 SWE Upsala IF
Victoria Engström-Kindmark 97 42,28 SWE Upsala IF
Vanessa Kamga 98 54,91 SWE Upsala IF
Maria Sløk Hansen 83 52,17 DEN Denmark
Erica Larsson 90 47,30 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
K Slägga2018-02-03
Tracey Andersson 84 70,99 ,00 SWE Ullevi FK
Celina Julin 94 62,52 DEN Denmark
Maria Johansson 96 SWE Åhus FIK
Ida Storm 91 71,52 SWE Malmö AI
Grete Ahlberg 98 SWE Hammarby IF
K Vikt2018-02-03
Ida Stenbäck 99 SWE SK Bore
Tracey Andersson 84 21,14 ,00 SWE Ullevi FK
Jonna Geiryd 00 SWE Huddinge AIS
Vilma Engbe 00 SWE Öresund FK
Maria Johansson 96 SWE Åhus FIK
Ida Storm 91 23,73 SWE Malmö AI
Grete Ahlberg 98 SWE Hammarby IF
Ebba Molinder 00 SWE Mölndals AIK
F19 Kula2018-02-03
Amanda Lejros 99 SWE Hässelby SK
Daniella Persson 00 11,64 SWE Hälle IF
Ella Andersson 00 SWE Eslövs AI
Caisa-Marie Lindfors 00 12,66 SWE Upsala IF
Julia Axtelius 00 SWE Enköpings AIF
Rebecca Nielsen 00 8,32 DEN Denmark
Thea Jensen 99 14,19 13,77 DEN Denmark
Annesofie Hartmann 00 11,20 11,20 DEN Denmark
Nicole Ridegård 99 SWE IFK Helsingborg
F19 Diskus2018-02-03
Ida Stenbäck 99 SWE SK Bore
Ida Wåhlstrand 00 SWE IFK Växjö
Amanda Lejros 99 SWE Hässelby SK
Vilma Engbe 00 SWE Öresund FK
Elma Fältmars 99 SWE IK Sisu
Daniella Persson 00 39,50 SWE Hälle IF
Ella Andersson 00 SWE Eslövs AI
Caisa-Marie Lindfors 00 47,32 SWE Upsala IF
Rebecca Nielsen 00 26,10 DEN Denmark
Thea Jensen 99 45,10 DEN Denmark
Annesofie Hartmann 00 45,91 DEN Denmark
Nicole Ridegård 99 SWE IFK Helsingborg
F19 Slägga2018-02-03
Ida Stenbäck 99 SWE SK Bore
Jennifer Quick 00 SWE IFK Lund
Jonna Geiryd 00 SWE Huddinge AIS
Ida Olsson 99 SWE IF Hagen
Vilma Engbe 00 SWE Öresund FK
Louise Olsson 00 SWE Huddinge AIS
Sara Svenda 99 39,28 SWE Upsala IF
Ebba Molinder 00 SWE Mölndals AIK
Rebecca Nielsen 00 32,12 DEN Denmark
F19 Spjut2018-02-03
Stina Jacobson 00 SWE Istrums SK
Elma Fältmars 99 SWE IK Sisu
Liv Cantby 99 45,05 DEN Denmark
Daniella Ekström 99 36,36 SWE Upsala IF
Clara Bergström 99 SWE IFK Sunne FI
F17 Kula2018-02-03
Fanny Lundberg 01 10,90 SWE Åhus FIK
Hillevi Carlsson 02 SWE Falu IK
Freja Olofsson 02 SWE UF Contact
Hannah Hilding 02 12,56 11,39 SWE Tyresö FK
Molly Broback 01 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Jenny Jonsson 02 SWE Lidköpings IS
Nadja Lennartsson 01 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Margaret Darkwa 02 DEN Denmark
Amalie Pfeiffer 01 13,32 DEN Denmark
Elisabeth Rosvold 02 13,47 13,47 NOR Norway
F17 Diskus2018-02-03
Fanny Lundberg 01 SWE Åhus FIK
Hillevi Carlsson 02 SWE Falu IK
Freja Olofsson 02 SWE UF Contact
Jennifer Ahlstedt 01 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Hannah Hilding 02 36,09 SWE Tyresö FK
Enny Björk 01 SWE IFK Växjö
Nina Pyrell 02 SWE IFK Växjö
Emma Holmgren Löf 02 SWE Upsala IF
Molly Broback 01 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Linnea Westerberg 01 30,63 SWE Bålsta IK
Jenny Jonsson 02 SWE Lidköpings IS
Nadja Lennartsson 01 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Margaret Darkwa 02 DEN Denmark
Amalie Pfeiffer 01 36,73 DEN Denmark
Elisabeth Rosvold 02 44,10 NOR Norway
F17 Slägga2018-02-03
Fanny Lundberg 01 41,75 SWE Åhus FIK
Hillevi Carlsson 02 SWE Falu IK
Freja Olofsson 02 SWE UF Contact
Tilde Jönsson 02 SWE Linköpings GIF
Hannah Hilding 02 39,95 SWE Tyresö FK
Olivia Fritz 01 SWE IK Sisu
Leah Wahlström 02 SWE Motala AIF
Emma Holmgren Löf 02 41,97 SWE Upsala IF
Molly Broback 01 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Jennifer Andersson 01 SWE Västerås FK
Linnea Westerberg 01 45,17 SWE Bålsta IK
Lisa Nilsson 03 SWE IK Sisu
Monia Kristiansson 02 SWE Tingbergs AIS
F17 Spjut2018-02-03
Fanny Lundberg 01 36,93 SWE Åhus FIK
Amanda Rask 02 42,39 SWE IF Vingarna
Sarah Olsson 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Freja Olofsson 02 SWE UF Contact
Hannah Hilding 02 36,04 SWE Tyresö FK
Enny Björk 01 SWE IFK Växjö
Linnea Westerberg 01 36,65 SWE Bålsta IK
Johanna Wirebro 02 35,39 SWE Motala AIF
Nadja Lennartsson 01 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Margaret Darkwa 02 DEN Denmark
Amalie Pfeiffer 01 35,49 DEN Denmark
F15 Kula2018-02-04
Ida Svensson 03 SWE Istrums SK
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Emma Svensson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Amelie Götesson 04 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Stella Gudmundsson 04 SWE IFK Växjö
F15 Diskus2018-02-04
Ida Svensson 03 SWE Istrums SK
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Nora Eriksson 03 SWE Motala AIF
Emma Svensson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Amelie Götesson 04 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Stella Gudmundsson 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Lisa Nilsson 03 SWE IK Sisu
F15 Spjut2018-02-04
Ida Svensson 03 SWE Istrums SK
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Emma Svensson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
Stella Gudmundsson 04 SWE IFK Växjö
F13 Kula2018-02-04
Linnéa Fohlén Gladh 06 SWE Trollhättans FIK
Clara Gillberg 05 SWE Trollhättans FIK
Anna Askencrantz 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Tilda Carlsson 06 SWE Falkenbergs IK
Ellen Adolfsson 06 SWE IK Sisu
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem 05 SWE IFK Halmstad
F13 Diskus2018-02-04
Linnéa Fohlén Gladh 06 SWE Trollhättans FIK
Clara Gillberg 05 SWE Trollhättans FIK
Anna Askencrantz 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Tilda Carlsson 06 SWE Falkenbergs IK
Ellen Adolfsson 06 SWE IK Sisu
Tindra Andersson 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem 05 SWE IFK Halmstad
F13 Spjut2018-02-04
Linnéa Fohlén Gladh 06 SWE Trollhättans FIK
Clara Gillberg 05 SWE Trollhättans FIK
Anna Askencrantz 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Tilda Carlsson 06 SWE Falkenbergs IK
Ellen Adolfsson 06 SWE IK Sisu
F11 Kula2018-02-04
Maja Eriksson 07 6,95 ,00 SWE IFK Tumba
Saga Simonsson 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Engla Zobal-Medin 07 SWE Skruvs IF
F11 Diskus2018-02-04
Maja Eriksson 07 11,11 ,00 SWE IFK Tumba
Saga Simonsson 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Engla Zobal-Medin 07 SWE Skruvs IF
F11 Spjut2018-02-04
Maja Eriksson 07 17,18 ,00 SWE IFK Tumba
Saga Simonsson 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Engla Zobal-Medin 07 SWE Skruvs IF