// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
  Startlista per klubb  
 
P14 7-kamp2019-03-30
Love Näs Fahlgren 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Alexander Carlsson 05 SWE IFK Halmstad
Robin Sjöstrand 07 SWE Växjö IFK
Ludvig Palmkvist 05 SWE IFK Halmstad
Edvin Håkansson 05 SWE IFK Halmstad
David Lövdahl 05 SWE IFK Halmstad
P13 4-kamp2019-03-31
Benjamin Sporre 06 SWE Roma IF
Edwin Engsfrid 06 SWE Roma IF
Isak Bergström 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Viggo Bergström 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Victor Jansson 06 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
P12 4-kamp2019-03-31
John Thålin 07 SWE Roma IF
Fritz Theander 08 SWE Varbergs GIF
Edvin Persson 07 SWE Högby IF
Timle Rönneke 07 SWE Wärnamo SK
Eddie Ramirez Eriksson 07 SWE Wärnamo SK
Casper Holmgren 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Kevin Nordin 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Oliver Braunias 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Emin Zulic 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Erik Sethsson 07 SWE IK Sisu
Bastian Carlsson 17 SWE IFK Halmstad
Melvin Ehn 07 SWE IFK Växjö
P11 3-kamp2019-03-31
Elton Hegborn Villalobos 08 SWE IFK Växjö
Wilton Schough 08 SWE IFK Växjö
Uno Stål 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Max Karlsson 08 SWE Vif Gute FI
Hugo Jansson 08 SWE Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
Ludvig Hammarsand 08 SWE Wärnamo SK
Aleksander Årevall 08 SWE IFK Växjö
Elias Karlsson 08 SWE IFK Växjö
Olof Ohlsson 08 SWE Ljungby FIK
Oskar Persson 08 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Oliver Säfström 08 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Oscar Rosenberg 08 SWE IFK Växjö
Carl Simonson 08 SWE IFK Växjö
David Eklund 08 SWE KA 2 IF
Theo Pantzar 08 SWE Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
P10 3-kamp2019-03-30
Simon Afram 10 SWE IFK Växjö
Emil Björksved 09 SWE Visby IF Gute
Vidar Gof 09 SWE Wärnamo SK
Sixten Schütz 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Leo Enzenross 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Vincent Sheehan 09 SWE Ljungby FIK
Alvin Hellström 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Teodor Lundström 10 SWE IFK Växjö
Robin Johansson 09 SWE Ljungby FIK
P9 3-kamp2019-03-30
Ed Carleke 12 SWE Kyrkhults SK
Alve Jedhammar 10 SWE IFK Växjö
Melker Angyi Kristoffersson 10 SWE IFK Växjö
William Wirsén 10 SWE IFK Växjö
Jacob Svensson 10 SWE IFK Växjö
Melvin Söder 10 SWE IFK Växjö
Måns Assarsson 10 SWE IK Sisu
P8 3-kamp2019-03-30
Oskar Hammarström 11 SWE IFK Växjö
Ben Carleke 10 SWE Kyrkhults SK
Vidar Qvarnström 11 SWE IFK Växjö
Filip Gustavsson 12 SWE IFK Växjö
Albin Viberg 11 SWE IFK Växjö
Arvid Persson 12 SWE Kyrkhults SK
Sam Carleke 12 SWE Kyrkhults SK
Ebbe Edmundsson 12 SWE Kyrkhults SK
Olle Hernberg 11 SWE IK Sisu
Axel Thörnqvist 11 SWE Växjö IFK
Axel Freij 11 SWE Växjö IFK
Viktor Salomonsson 12 SWE Ljungby FIK
F14 5-kamp2019-03-31
Hilda Östergren 05 SWE Vif Gute FI
Doris Theander 05 SWE Varbergs GIF
Mira Johansson 05 SWE Malmö AI
Alba Hansson 05 SWE Malmö AI
Amanda Rönn 05 SWE Malmö AI
Ronja Rickardsson 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Ebba Cronholm 05 SWE Ljungby FIK
Ella Blom 05 SWE Ljungby FIK
Freja Winberg Johansson 05 SWE Ljungby FIK
Linnéa Hermansson 05 SWE Högby IF
Linnéa Säfström 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Linnea Lind 05 SWE Södra Vi IF
Emma Sandin 05 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
F13 4-kamp2019-03-31
Angelica Vinberg 06 SWE Vif Gute FI
Ellen Adolfsson 06 SWE IK Sisu
Elina Norell 06 SWE Habo FIF-04
Nellie Lindblad 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Tilde Persson 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Flora Fernbrant 06 SWE IFK Halmstad
Lova Elwing 06 SWE Ljungby FIK
Linnéa Westerberg 06 SWE Ljungby FIK
Lovis Björk 06 SWE IK Sisu
Tilda Persson 06 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Alma Falck 06 SWE IFK Halmstad
F12 4-kamp2019-03-31
Bella Gisel 07 SWE Lomma FIK
Saga Andersson 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Elvira Sporre 07 SWE Roma IF
Wera Engsfrid 07 SWE Roma IF
Ellie Andersson 07 SWE Roma IF
Anna Abrahamsson 07 SWE Roma IF
Julia Åhlén 07 SWE Roma IF
Tuva Grimheden 07 SWE Högby IF
Elvira Berglund 07 SWE Visby IF Gute
Engla Zobal-Medin 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Hilma Johansson 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Ingrid Langlo 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Isa Lindberg 07 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Felicia Mårtensson 07 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Julia Pettersson 07 SWE Wärnamo SK
Saga Pärälä 07 SWE Wärnamo SK
Natalie Rantzer 07 SWE IK Hinden
Elin Möricke 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Thea Rönnmark 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Nellie Grankvist 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Tina Alvånger 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Alva Sandgren 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Alva Dickner 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Julia Falk 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Alva Hedin 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Ida Enzenross 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Emma Sjödal 07 SWE Ljungby FIK
Amanda Wolfbrandt 07 SWE IFK Växjö
Alice Hernberg 07 SWE IK Sisu
Elna Hult 07 SWE Ruda IF
F11 3-kamp2019-03-31
Vera Undin Cederberg 08 SWE IFK Växjö
Tilda Persson 08 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Isabell Hermansson 08 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Bianca Skog 08 SWE IK Sisu
Siri Lindgren 08 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Tilda Lennartsson 08 SWE IFK Växjö
Elin Lindberg 08 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Alice Hjalmarsson 08 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Wilma Arsunan 08 SWE IFK Växjö
Selma Hagelberg 08 SWE IFK Växjö
Felicia Ekman 08 SWE Wärnamo SK
Alice Hedergård 08 SWE Wärnamo SK
Edith Brandt 08 SWE Wärnamo SK
Meja Häggman 08 SWE Wärnamo SK
Majken Gustavsson Sandwall 08 ,00 ,00 SWE IFK Växjö
Mira Malmgren 08 SWE IFK Växjö
Inda Rastoder 08 SWE IFK Växjö
Smilla Stenkvist 08 SWE Ljungby FIK
Elsa Wiesel 08 SWE Ljungby FIK
Nova Andersson 08 SWE Ljungby FIK
Tinja Strandmark 08 SWE Ljungby FIK
Amanda Lind 08 SWE Södra Vi IF
Emilia Håårdh 08 SWE Södra Vi IF
F10 3-kamp2019-03-30
Inez Blomqvist 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Mira Berglund 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Clara Bylander 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Moa Davidsen 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Eira Qvarnström 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Alma Stenberg 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Emmy Berglund 09 SWE Visby IF Gute
Linn Wallentin 09 SWE Vif Gute FI
Felicia Carlsson 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Olivia Mårtensson 09 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Ebba Gustavsson 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Molly Persson 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Ida Pettersson 09 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Moa Sacer 09 SWE Wärnamo SK
Meja Franzén 09 SWE Wärnamo SK
Miranda Bernstig 09 SWE Wärnamo SK
Zuzanna Lupinska 09 SWE Wärnamo SK
Meja Askestam 09 SWE Wärnamo SK
Elin Bäckman 09 SWE Wärnamo SK
Emma Nordin 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Maja Grankvist 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Ebba Hultqvist 09 ,00 ,00 SWE IFK Växjö
Thilma Bramstedt 09 SWE Ljungby FIK
Nella Stenkvist 09 SWE Ljungby FIK
Elsa Nyström 09 SWE Ljungby FIK
Filippa Byrskog 09 SWE Ljungby FIK
Ida Hernberg 09 SWE IK Sisu
Signe Bengtsson 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Lina Hessmann 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Vanessa Steinbach 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Wilma Freij 09 SWE Växjö IFK
Hillevi Hult 09 SWE Ruda IF
F9 3-kamp2019-03-30
Otilia Isberg 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Clara Sigvardsson 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Lia N Holmgren 10 SWE IFK Växjö
Mira Åhlén 10 SWE Roma IF
Flora Abrahamsson 10 SWE Roma IF
Matilda Kotz 10 SWE Roma IF
Vilma Hermansson 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Lykka Helmersson 10 SWE IFK Växjö
Solveig Langlo 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Juni Källsson Falk 10 SWE Skruvs IF
Alma Lindberg 10 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Alice Arsunan 10 SWE IFK Växjö
Sigrid Hagelberg 10 SWE IFK Växjö
Linnea Petersson 10 SWE IFK Växjö
Valentina Gonzalez 10 SWE IFK Växjö
Tea Eriksson 10 SWE IFK Växjö
Signe Wiesel 10 SWE Ljungby FIK
Livia Nilsson 10 SWE IFK Växjö
Asta Thörnqvist 10 SWE Växjö IFK
Lova Ottosson 10 SWE IFK Växjö
Wilma Bylin 10 SWE IFK Växjö
Agnes Lymalm 10 SWE IFK Växjö
F8 3-kamp2019-03-30
Sigrid Sporre 12 SWE Roma IF
Freja Berglund 11 SWE IFK Växjö
Anna Hermansson 12 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Alma Erelt 11 SWE IFK Växjö
Tilde Adolfsson 11 SWE IK Sisu
Saga Zobal-Medin 11 SWE Skruvs IF
Agnes Langlo 12 SWE IFK Växjö
Idun Malmsten 12 SWE IFK Växjö
Amanda Carlsson 12 SWE IFK Växjö
Iris Lindberg 13 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Moa Dehlin 11 SWE IK Sisu
Linnea Falk 11 SWE Skruvs IF
Tyra Schütz 11 SWE Kalmar SK
Ester Sheehan 12 SWE Ljungby FIK
Hanna Poluha 11 SWE Ljungby FIK
Alya Sumic 11 SWE Ljungby FIK
Thyra Ljung 12 SWE Ljungby FIK
Wilma Andersson 12 SWE Ljungby FIK
Nellie Ståhl 13 SWE Ljungby FIK
Alva Ehn 11 SWE IFK Växjö
Parasport Pojkar 3-kamp2019-03-31
Noah Byström 03 SWE IFK Växjö
Oskar Andersson 95 ,00 ,00 SWE IFK Växjö
Parasport Flickor 3-kamp2019-03-31
Isabelle Karlsson 99 SWE IFK Växjö
Agnes Zakrisson 00 SWE IFK Växjö
Alexandra Morthensson 93 SWE IFK Växjö
Agnes Mingert 04 SWE Växjö IFK