// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
M 100 m2018-06-02
Daniel Örevik 97 SWE Vif Gute FI
M Höjd2018-06-02
Per-Ola Andersson 80 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Simon Andersson 97 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Markus Asplund 98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Arvid Ryberg 89 2,08 2,03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Simon Throgen 97 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
M Längd2018-06-02
Daniel Örevik 97 SWE Vif Gute FI
Linus Örevik 00 SWE Vif Gute FI
M Spjut2018-06-02
Martin Andreasson 87 SWE Eds SK Friidrott
P19 Spjut2018-06-02
Linus Örevik 00 SWE Vif Gute FI
P17 200 m2018-06-02
Rohullah Qasemi 02 SWE Håfreströms IF
P17 Längd2018-06-02
Rohullah Qasemi 02 SWE Håfreströms IF
P15 80 m2018-06-02
Gabriel Ant Styffe 03 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03 10,49 SWE SK Bore
P15 800 m2018-06-02
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03 2.20,92 SWE SK Bore
P15 Höjd2018-06-02
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03 1,72 1,66 SWE SK Bore
P15 Längd2018-06-02
Gabriel Ant Styffe 03 SWE IFK Sunne FI
P14 80 m2018-06-02
Noel Edvinsson 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Jonathan Appel 04 10,45 10,45 SWE Linköpings GIF
P14 200 m2018-06-02
Noel Edvinsson 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P14 800 m2018-06-02
Noel Edvinsson 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Daniel Moberg 04 2.30,00 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Kasper Walan 04 SWE Kils AIK
Jonathan Appel 04 SWE Linköpings GIF
P14 Höjd2018-06-02
Melwin Lycke-Holm 04 1,98 1,98 SWE Kils AIK
P14 Slägga2018-06-02
Kasper Walan 04 SWE Kils AIK
P14 Spjut2018-06-02
Kasper Walan 04 SWE Kils AIK
P13 60 m2018-06-02
Daniel Forman 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Jonathan Aspetorp 05 SWE KFUM Arvika
Filip Larsson 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
Gustav Jonasson 05 SWE Säffle FIK
P13 200 m2018-06-02
Daniel Forman 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Jonathan Aspetorp 05 30,64 SWE KFUM Arvika
Gustav Jonasson 05 SWE Säffle FIK
P13 600 m2018-06-02
Daniel Forman 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Melker Lidholt 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P13 60 m häck2018-06-02
Daniel Forman 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Filip Larsson 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
P13 Höjd2018-06-02
Melker Lidholt 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Filip Larsson 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
P13 Längd2018-06-02
Daniel Forman 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Filip Larsson 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
Gustav Jonasson 05 SWE Säffle FIK
P13 Spjut2018-06-02
Daniel Forman 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Melker Lidholt 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Filip Larsson 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
P12 60 m2018-06-02
Elton Holmberg 06 8,87 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
David Jonhed 06 9,60 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Edwin Niord 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Samuel Rådberg 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Sixten Danielson 06 SWE KFUM Arvika
Albin Nilsson Wikman 06 8,70 SWE KFUM Arvika
Anton Kamperin 06 SWE Kils AIK
Teddy Rådström 06 SWE SK Bore
P12 200 m2018-06-02
Edwin Niord 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Samuel Rådberg 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Oskar Bergman 06 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Sixten Danielson 06 SWE KFUM Arvika
Albin Nilsson Wikman 06 SWE KFUM Arvika
Teddy Rådström 06 SWE SK Bore
Melvin Westberg 06 SWE SK Bore
P12 600 m2018-06-02
Oskar Bergman 06 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Teddy Rådström 06 SWE SK Bore
Melvin Westberg 06 SWE SK Bore
Karl Westerlind 06 SWE Säffle FIK
P12 60 m häck2018-06-02
Samuel Rådberg 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P12 Höjd2018-06-02
Oskar Bergman 06 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Albin Nilsson Wikman 06 SWE KFUM Arvika
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Teddy Rådström 06 SWE SK Bore
Melvin Westberg 06 SWE SK Bore
Karl Westerlind 06 SWE Säffle FIK
P12 Längd2018-06-02
David Jonhed 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Edwin Niord 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Samuel Rådberg 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Oskar Bergman 06 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Sixten Danielson 06 SWE KFUM Arvika
Albin Nilsson Wikman 06 SWE KFUM Arvika
Teddy Rådström 06 SWE SK Bore
Karl Westerlind 06 SWE Säffle FIK
P12 Spjut2018-06-02
Anton Kamperin 06 SWE Kils AIK
Karl Westerlind 06 SWE Säffle FIK
P11 60 m2018-06-02
Hanad Afrah 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Erik Sethsson 07 SWE IK Sisu
Xanthos S 07 8,76 8,76 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Anton Gate 07 SWE Kils AIK
Oscar Thor 07 SWE Kils AIK
Theo Sandelin 07 NOR Norway
P11 200 m2018-06-02
Hanad Afrah 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Erik Sethsson 07 SWE IK Sisu
Xanthos S 07 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Anton Gate 07 SWE Kils AIK
Oscar Thor 07 SWE Kils AIK
Theo Sandelin 07 NOR Norway
P11 Längd2018-06-02
Hanad Afrah 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Lumi Wegerif 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Erik Sethsson 07 SWE IK Sisu
Xanthos S 07 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Anton Gate 07 SWE Kils AIK
Oscar Thor 07 SWE Kils AIK
Theo Sandelin 07 NOR Norway
P11 Kula2018-06-02
Hanad Afrah 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Lumi Wegerif 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Erik Sethsson 07 SWE IK Sisu
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Anton Gate 07 SWE Kils AIK
Oscar Thor 07 SWE Kils AIK
Theo Sandelin 07 NOR Norway
P11 Spjut2018-06-02
Hanad Afrah 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Erik Sethsson 07 SWE IK Sisu
Xanthos S 07 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Anton Gate 07 SWE Kils AIK
Oscar Thor 07 SWE Kils AIK
P10 60 m2018-06-02
Tom Berglund 08 9,66 9,66 SWE Filipstad IF
Truls Bryngelsson 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Edvin Bryngfors 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Malte Bryngfors 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Harald Wikstrand 08 SWE IF Hagen
Sebastian Aspetorp 08 9,14 SWE KFUM Arvika
Linus Hagström 08 SWE Kils AIK
Elton Järpegård 08 SWE Kils AIK
Wilmer Olsson 08 SWE Kils AIK
Adam Skovlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Ludvig Walan 08 SWE Kils AIK
Rasmus Ängelöga 08 SWE Kils AIK
P10 200 m2018-06-02
Tom Berglund 08 SWE Filipstad IF
Truls Bryngelsson 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Edvin Bryngfors 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Malte Bryngfors 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Harald Wikstrand 08 SWE IF Hagen
Sebastian Aspetorp 08 31,15 SWE KFUM Arvika
Linus Hagström 08 SWE Kils AIK
Wilmer Olsson 08 SWE Kils AIK
Adam Skovlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Ludvig Walan 08 SWE Kils AIK
P10 Längd2018-06-02
Tom Berglund 08 3,86 3,86 SWE Filipstad IF
Truls Bryngelsson 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Edvin Bryngfors 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Malte Bryngfors 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Linus Hagström 08 SWE Kils AIK
Wilmer Olsson 08 SWE Kils AIK
Adam Skovlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Ludvig Walan 08 SWE Kils AIK
Rasmus Ängelöga 08 SWE Kils AIK
P10 Kula2018-06-02
Truls Bryngelsson 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Edvin Bryngfors 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Malte Bryngfors 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Harald Wikstrand 08 SWE IF Hagen
Linus Hagström 08 SWE Kils AIK
Elton Järpegård 08 SWE Kils AIK
Wilmer Olsson 08 SWE Kils AIK
Adam Skovlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Ludvig Walan 08 SWE Kils AIK
Rasmus Ängelöga 08 SWE Kils AIK
P10 Spjut2018-06-02
Truls Bryngelsson 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Isak Grenegård 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Linus Hagström 08 SWE Kils AIK
Elton Järpegård 08 SWE Kils AIK
Adam Skovlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Ludvig Walan 08 SWE Kils AIK
Rasmus Ängelöga 08 SWE Kils AIK
P9 60 m2018-06-02
Isak Grenegård 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Gösta Jensen 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Love Simonsson 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Anton Pranjic 09 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Ian Sandström 09 SWE IK Vikings FK
Liam Tuliniemi 09 SWE Kils AIK
Felix Winslow 09 SWE Kils AIK
Karl Ytfeldt 09 SWE Leksands FIK
Arvid Andersson Falk 09 SWE Ransäters ais
Gustav Berggren 09 SWE Ransäters ais
Hugo Larsson 09 SWE Ransäters ais
Einar Lunde 09 SWE Ransäters ais
Mattias Zwier 09 SWE Ransäters ais
P9 200 m2018-06-02
Gösta Jensen 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Love Simonsson 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ian Sandström 09 SWE IK Vikings FK
Ebbe Thörngren 09 SWE Kils AIK
Liam Tuliniemi 09 SWE Kils AIK
Felix Winslow 09 SWE Kils AIK
Karl Ytfeldt 09 SWE Leksands FIK
P9 Längd2018-06-02
Isak Grenegård 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
William Hedström 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Gösta Jensen 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Love Simonsson 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Anton Pranjic 09 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Ian Sandström 09 SWE IK Vikings FK
Ebbe Thörngren 09 SWE Kils AIK
Liam Tuliniemi 09 SWE Kils AIK
Troy Vivungi 09 SWE Kils AIK
Felix Winslow 09 SWE Kils AIK
Karl Ytfeldt 09 SWE Leksands FIK
Arvid Andersson Falk 09 SWE Ransäters ais
Gustav Berggren 09 SWE Ransäters ais
Hugo Larsson 09 SWE Ransäters ais
P9 Kula2018-06-02
Isak Grenegård 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Gösta Jensen 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Love Simonsson 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Anton Pranjic 09 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Ian Sandström 09 SWE IK Vikings FK
Ebbe Thörngren 09 SWE Kils AIK
Liam Tuliniemi 09 SWE Kils AIK
Felix Winslow 09 SWE Kils AIK
Elliot Alfredsson 09 SWE Kils OK
Karl Ytfeldt 09 SWE Leksands FIK
Arvid Andersson Falk 09 SWE Ransäters ais
Hugo Larsson 09 SWE Ransäters ais
Einar Lunde 09 SWE Ransäters ais
Mattias Zwier 09 SWE Ransäters ais
P9 Boll2018-06-02
Isak Grenegård 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Gösta Jensen 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Love Simonsson 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Anton Pranjic 09 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Ian Sandström 09 SWE IK Vikings FK
Ebbe Thörngren 09 SWE Kils AIK
Liam Tuliniemi 09 SWE Kils AIK
Felix Winslow 09 SWE Kils AIK
Elliot Alfredsson 09 SWE Kils OK
Karl Ytfeldt 09 SWE Leksands FIK
Arvid Andersson Falk 09 SWE Ransäters ais
Hugo Larsson 09 SWE Ransäters ais
Einar Lunde 09 SWE Ransäters ais
Mattias Zwier 09 SWE Ransäters ais
P8 60 m2018-06-02
Walter Simonsson 10 SWE Hammarby IF
Robin Eltonsson 10 SWE Kils AIK
Dylan Nordigårds 10 SWE Kils AIK
Vincent Säfströmer 10 SWE Kils OK
Pelle Ytfeldt 10 SWE Leksands FIK
P8 200 m2018-06-02
Walter Simonsson 10 SWE Hammarby IF
Robin Eltonsson 10 SWE Kils AIK
Dylan Nordigårds 10 SWE Kils AIK
Vincent Säfströmer 10 SWE Kils OK
Pelle Ytfeldt 10 SWE Leksands FIK
P8 Längd2018-06-02
Walter Simonsson 10 SWE Hammarby IF
Robin Eltonsson 10 SWE Kils AIK
Dylan Nordigårds 10 SWE Kils AIK
Filip Lindström 10 SWE Kils OK
Vincent Säfströmer 10 SWE Kils OK
Pelle Ytfeldt 10 SWE Leksands FIK
P8 Boll2018-06-02
Walter Simonsson 10 SWE Hammarby IF
Robin Eltonsson 10 SWE Kils AIK
Dylan Nordigårds 10 SWE Kils AIK
Filip Lindström 10 SWE Kils OK
Vincent Säfströmer 10 SWE Kils OK
Pelle Ytfeldt 10 SWE Leksands FIK
K Höjd2018-06-02
Ellen Björklund 90 182,00 175,00 SWE IFK Lund
Emelie Svenske 99 SWE KFUM Arvika
K Längd2018-06-02
Emilia Kjellberg 96 6,24 SWE IFK Sunne FI
K Diskus2018-06-02
Amanda Fridberg 02 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Sara Forssell 00 SWE Motala AIF
Emma Palmgren 01 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Ida Stenbäck 99 SWE SK Bore
Maja Persson 01 SWE SK Bore
K Spjut2018-06-02
Carolin Näslund 98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F19 Slägga2018-06-02
Sara Forssell 00 SWE Motala AIF
Ida Stenbäck 99 SWE SK Bore
F17 100 m2018-06-02
Tilde Inelind 02 SWE Kils AIK
Cecilia Eriksson 02 SWE Säffle FIK
F17 Längd2018-06-02
Tilde Inelind 02 SWE Kils AIK
F17 Slägga2018-06-02
Amanda Fridberg 02 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Josefine Anderssson 01 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Emma Palmgren 01 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Maja Persson 01 SWE SK Bore
Petra Bäckström 02 SWE Säffle FIK
Mathilda Kyrk 02 SWE Säffle FIK
F17 Spjut2018-06-02
Amanda Fridberg 02 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F15 80 m2018-06-02
Minna Geerts 03 SWE Håfreströms IF
Shirin Husseini 03 SWE Håfreströms IF
Maria Grenegård 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Moa Örevik 03 SWE Vif Gute FI
F15 200 m2018-06-02
Minna Geerts 03 SWE Håfreströms IF
Shirin Husseini 03 SWE Håfreströms IF
F15 Höjd2018-06-02
Kim Rodén 03 SWE Håfreströms IF
Ida Svensson 03 SWE Istrums SK
F15 Längd2018-06-02
Minna Geerts 03 SWE Håfreströms IF
Shirin Husseini 03 SWE Håfreströms IF
Ida Svensson 03 SWE Istrums SK
Ebba Wulcan 03 SWE Säffle FIK
Moa Örevik 03 SWE Vif Gute FI
F15 Slägga2018-06-02
Johanna Hallsten 03 SWE Dals Södra FFI
Elvira Högman9 04 SWE Kils AIK
Sandra Larsson 03 SWE Kils AIK
Ebba Wulcan 03 SWE Säffle FIK
F15 Spjut2018-06-02
Kim Rodén 03 SWE Håfreströms IF
Maria Grenegård 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ida Svensson 03 SWE Istrums SK
Sandra Larsson 03 SWE Kils AIK
F14 80 m2018-06-02
Klara Lindholm 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Mi Bergman 04 11,11 SWE IF Hagen
Bea Vold Johannesson 04 SWE IFK Sunne FI
F14 200 m2018-06-02
Mi Bergman 04 27,08 SWE IF Hagen
Bea Vold Johannesson 04 SWE IFK Sunne FI
F14 80 m häck2018-06-02
Nora Jolbäck 04 SWE Lidköpings IS
Meja Kjellberg-Larsson 04 SWE Lidköpings IS
F14 Höjd2018-06-02
Klara Lindholm 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Nora Jolbäck 04 1,50 1,50 SWE Lidköpings IS
Meja Kjellberg-Larsson 04 SWE Lidköpings IS
F14 Längd2018-06-02
Bea Vold Johannesson 04 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Bea Vold Johannesson 04 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Bea Vold Johannesson 04 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Nora Jolbäck 04 SWE Lidköpings IS
Meja Kjellberg-Larsson 04 SWE Lidköpings IS
F14 Slägga2018-06-02
Madeleine Rehnberg 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Elvira Högman 04 SWE Kils AIK
Emma Wall 04 SWE Säffle FIK
F14 Spjut2018-06-02
Madeleine Rehnberg 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Bea Vold Johannesson 04 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Elvira Högman 04 SWE Kils AIK
Nora Jolbäck 04 SWE Lidköpings IS
Emma Wall 04 SWE Säffle FIK
F13 60 m2018-06-02
Lathifa Afrah 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ella Holmqvist 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Irma Jonhedd 05 8,48 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Märta Larson 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Villma Lidholt 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ebba Eklund 05 SWE IF Hagen
Svea Wikstrand 05 SWE IF Hagen
Amelia Lundgren 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Gabriella Pranjic 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Vendela Stridsberg 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Irma Andersson Jäger 05 SWE IK Vikings FK
Tindra Lööf 05 SWE Säffle FIK
Meija Peterson 05 SWE Säffle FIK
Hjördis Takman 05 SWE Säffle FIK
Signe Westerlind 05 SWE Säffle FIK
Engla Sandelin 05 NOR Norway
F13 200 m2018-06-02
Lathifa Afrah 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ella Holmqvist 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Irma Jonhedd 05 28,30 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Märta Larson 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Amelia Lundgren 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Vendela Stridsberg 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Emma Sandin 05 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Meja Thörn 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
Tindra Lööf 05 SWE Säffle FIK
Meija Peterson 05 SWE Säffle FIK
Hjördis Takman 05 SWE Säffle FIK
Signe Westerlind 05 SWE Säffle FIK
Engla Sandelin 05 NOR Norway
F13 600 m2018-06-02
Lathifa Afrah 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Irma Jonhedd 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Svea Wikstrand 05 SWE IF Hagen
Irma Andersson Jäger 05 SWE IK Vikings FK
Sara Larsson 05 SWE Kils AIK
Meija Peterson 05 SWE Säffle FIK
F13 60 m häck2018-06-02
Lathifa Afrah 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Irma Jonhedd 05 10,22 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Märta Larson 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ebba Eklund 05 SWE IF Hagen
Emma Sandin 05 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Meja Thörn 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
F13 Höjd2018-06-02
Lathifa Afrah 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Irma Jonhedd 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Märta Larson 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Amelia Lundgren 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Gabriella Pranjic 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Vendela Stridsberg 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Emma Sandin 05 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Sara Larsson 05 SWE Kils AIK
Meja Thörn 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
Meija Peterson 05 SWE Säffle FIK
Engla Sandelin 05 NOR Norway
F13 Längd2018-06-02
Lathifa Afrah 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Irma Jonhedd 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Märta Larson 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Villma Lidholt 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Svea Wikstrand 05 SWE IF Hagen
Amelia Lundgren 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Gabriella Pranjic 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Vendela Stridsberg 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Emma Sandin 05 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Tindra Lööf 05 SWE Säffle FIK
Meija Peterson 05 SWE Säffle FIK
Hjördis Takman 05 SWE Säffle FIK
Signe Westerlind 05 SWE Säffle FIK
Engla Sandelin 05 NOR Norway
F13 Slägga2018-06-02
Emma Larsson 05 SWE Kils AIK
Maja Kyrk 05 SWE Säffle FIK
Tindra Lööf 05 SWE Säffle FIK
F13 Spjut2018-06-02
Lathifa Afrah 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Amelia Lundgren 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Gabriella Pranjic 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Vendela Stridsberg 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Irma Andersson Jäger 05 SWE IK Vikings FK
Emma Larsson 05 SWE Kils AIK
Meja Thörn 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
F12 60 m2018-06-02
Tilda Eriksson 06 SWE Filipstad IF
Tyra Hedberg 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Wilma Rydström 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Maja Simonsson 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Hannah Hedström 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Elsa Petersen 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tilde Andersson 06 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Fanny Bergqvist 06 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Elin Persson 06 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Ebba Vold Johannesson 06 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Signe Ellström 06 SWE Kils AIK
Thyra Lundström 06 SWE Kils AIK
F12 200 m2018-06-02
Tilda Eriksson 06 SWE Filipstad IF
Tyra Hedberg 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Wilma Rydström 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Maja Simonsson 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Hannah Hedström 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tilde Andersson 06 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Fanny Bergqvist 06 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Elin Persson 06 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Signe Ellström 06 SWE Kils AIK
F12 600 m2018-06-02
Maja Simonsson 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Hannah Hedström 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Signe Ellström 06 SWE Kils AIK
F12 60 m häck2018-06-02
Tyra Hedberg 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Wilma Rydström 06 10,52 10,52 SWE Hammarby IF
Hannah Hedström 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tilde Andersson 06 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Signe Ellström 06 SWE Kils AIK
Thyra Lundström 06 SWE Kils AIK
F12 Höjd2018-06-02
Linnea Hallsten 06 SWE Dals Södra FFI
Tyra Hedberg 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Wilma Rydström 06 1,25 1,25 SWE Hammarby IF
Hannah Hedström 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Elsa Petersen 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
My Olsson 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Fanny Bergqvist 06 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Elin Persson 06 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Signe Ellström 06 SWE Kils AIK
Thyra Lundström 06 SWE Kils AIK
F12 Längd2018-06-02
Tilda Eriksson 06 SWE Filipstad IF
Tyra Hedberg 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Wilma Rydström 06 4,24 4,24 SWE Hammarby IF
Hannah Hedström 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Elsa Petersen 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tilde Andersson 06 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Fanny Bergqvist 06 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Elin Persson 06 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Ebba Vold Johannesson 06 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Signe Ellström 06 SWE Kils AIK
Thyra Lundström 06 SWE Kils AIK
F12 Slägga2018-06-02
Tyra Hedberg 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Wilma Rydström 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Maja Simonsson 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Signe Ellström 06 SWE Kils AIK
Thyra Lundström 06 SWE Kils AIK
Julia Suneson 06 SWE Kils AIK
Evelina Appel 07 SWE Linköpings GIF
Ellen Mähler 06 SWE SK Bore
Klara Johansson 06 SWE Säffle FIK
F12 Spjut2018-06-02
Tilda Eriksson 06 SWE Filipstad IF
Tyra Hedberg 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Wilma Rydström 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Maja Simonsson 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Hannah Hedström 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Fanny Bergqvist 06 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Ebba Vold Johannesson 06 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Thyra Lundström 06 SWE Kils AIK
Ellen Mähler 06 SWE SK Bore
F11 60 m2018-06-02
Ani Najarian 07 SWE IF Triangeln
Elin Rubertsson 07 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Tilde Karlsson 07 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Amanda Minstedt 07 9,11 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Alice Bäckryd 07 SWE Kils AIK
Elin Wåhlin 07 SWE Kils AIK
Filippa Axelsson 07 SWE Säffle FIK
Anna Järpegård 07 SWE Säffle FIK
F11 200 m2018-06-02
Ani Najarian 07 SWE IF Triangeln
Elin Rubertsson 07 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Tilde Karlsson 07 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Amanda Minstedt 07 32,12 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Alice Bäckryd 07 SWE Kils AIK
Elin Wåhlin 07 SWE Kils AIK
Filippa Axelsson 07 SWE Säffle FIK
Anna Järpegård 07 SWE Säffle FIK
F11 Längd2018-06-02
Ani Najarian 07 SWE IF Triangeln
Elin Rubertsson 07 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Tilde Karlsson 07 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Amanda Minstedt 07 4,08 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Alice Bäckryd 07 SWE Kils AIK
Elin Wåhlin 07 SWE Kils AIK
Evelina Appel 07 3,10 SWE Linköpings GIF
Filippa Axelsson 07 SWE Säffle FIK
Anna Järpegård 07 SWE Säffle FIK
Astrid Wall 07 SWE Säffle FIK
F11 Kula2018-06-02
Elin Rubertsson 07 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Amanda Minstedt 07 5,57 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Alice Bäckryd 07 SWE Kils AIK
Elin Wåhlin 07 SWE Kils AIK
Alma Jolbäck 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Evelina Appel 07 6,08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Filippa Axelsson 07 SWE Säffle FIK
Anna Järpegård 07 SWE Säffle FIK
Astrid Wall 07 SWE Säffle FIK
F11 Spjut2018-06-02
Elin Rubertsson 07 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Tilde Karlsson 07 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Amanda Minstedt 07 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Elin Wåhlin 07 SWE Kils AIK
Alma Jolbäck 07 SWE Lidköpings IS
Evelina Appel 07 SWE Linköpings GIF
Filippa Axelsson 07 SWE Säffle FIK
Astrid Wall 07 SWE Säffle FIK
F10 60 m2018-06-02
Moa Karlsson 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Elin Röjder 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Nathaliie Wiman Ahlstedt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tuvali Åhser 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Evelina Bönström 08 SWE Kils AIK
Moa Edberg 08 SWE Kils AIK
Linnea Larsson 08 SWE Kils AIK
Evelina Säfströmer 08 SWE Kils AIK
Mi Westlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Tillie Ytfeldt 08 SWE Leksands FIK
Linnéa Karlsson 08 SWE Säffle FIK
F10 200 m2018-06-02
Moa Karlsson 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Nathaliie Wiman Ahlstedt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tuvali Åhser 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Moa Edberg 08 SWE Kils AIK
Linnea Larsson 08 SWE Kils AIK
Evelina Säfströmer 08 SWE Kils AIK
Mi Westlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Tillie Ytfeldt 08 SWE Leksands FIK
Elsa Sjögren 08 SWE Säffle FIK
F10 Längd2018-06-02
Moa Karlsson 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Nathaliie Wiman Ahlstedt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tuvali Åhser 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Evelina Bönström 08 SWE Kils AIK
Moa Edberg 08 SWE Kils AIK
Linnea Larsson 08 SWE Kils AIK
Evelina Säfströmer 08 SWE Kils AIK
Mi Westlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Tillie Ytfeldt 08 SWE Leksands FIK
Linnéa Karlsson 08 SWE Säffle FIK
Elsa Sjögren 08 SWE Säffle FIK
F10 Kula2018-06-02
Moa Karlsson 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Elin Röjder 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Nathaliie Wiman Ahlstedt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tuvali Åhser 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Evelina Bönström 08 SWE Kils AIK
Moa Edberg 08 SWE Kils AIK
Linnea Larsson 08 SWE Kils AIK
Evelina Säfströmer 08 SWE Kils AIK
Mi Westlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Tillie Ytfeldt 08 SWE Leksands FIK
Linnéa Karlsson 08 SWE Säffle FIK
Elsa Sjögren 08 SWE Säffle FIK
F10 Spjut2018-06-02
Moa Karlsson 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Nathaliie Wiman Ahlstedt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Evelina Bönström 08 SWE Kils AIK
Moa Edberg 08 SWE Kils AIK
Evelina Säfströmer 08 SWE Kils AIK
Mi Westlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Tillie Ytfeldt 08 SWE Leksands FIK
Linnéa Karlsson 08 SWE Säffle FIK
Elsa Sjögren 08 SWE Säffle FIK
F9 60 m2018-06-02
Mira Andersson Lernman 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Siri Frisk 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Josefin Jensen 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
My Olsson 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Hanna Wahlgren 09 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Elin Bergman 09 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Agnes Karlsson 09 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Rebecka Albinsson 09 10,03 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Rebecca Carlsson 09 10,52 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Thalea S 07 10,13 10,13 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Maja Sundmar 09 SWE Kils AIK
Evelina Winslow 09 SWE Kils AIK
Tiril Gustavsson 09 SWE Kils OK
Linnea Olofsson 09 SWE Kils OK
F9 200 m2018-06-02
Mira Andersson Lernman 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Siri Frisk 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Josefin Jensen 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
My Olsson 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Hanna Wahlgren 09 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Elin Bergman 09 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Agnes Karlsson 09 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Rebecka Albinsson 09 35,32 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Rebecca Carlsson 09 39,08 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Thalea S 07 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Maja Sundmar 09 SWE Kils AIK
Evelina Winslow 09 SWE Kils AIK
Tiril Gustavsson 09 SWE Kils OK
Linnea Olofsson 09 SWE Kils OK
F9 Längd2018-06-02
Mira Andersson Lernman 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Siri Frisk 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Josefin Jensen 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
My Olsson 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Hanna Wahlgren 09 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Elin Bergman 09 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Agnes Karlsson 09 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Rebecka Albinsson 09 3,36 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Rebecca Carlsson 09 <