// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
P12 60 m2018-06-02
David Jonhed 06 9,60 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P12 Höjd2018-06-02
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
P12 Längd2018-06-02
David Jonhed 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P11 60 m2018-06-02
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Anton Gate 07 SWE Kils AIK
Oscar Thor 07 SWE Kils AIK
P11 200 m2018-06-02
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Anton Gate 07 SWE Kils AIK
Oscar Thor 07 SWE Kils AIK
P11 Längd2018-06-02
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Anton Gate 07 SWE Kils AIK
Oscar Thor 07 SWE Kils AIK
P11 Kula2018-06-02
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Anton Gate 07 SWE Kils AIK
Oscar Thor 07 SWE Kils AIK
P11 Spjut2018-06-02
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
Anton Gate 07 SWE Kils AIK
Oscar Thor 07 SWE Kils AIK
P10 60 m2018-06-02
Elton Järpegård 08 SWE Kils AIK
Adam Skovlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
P10 200 m2018-06-02
Adam Skovlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
P10 Längd2018-06-02
Adam Skovlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
P10 Kula2018-06-02
Elton Järpegård 08 SWE Kils AIK
Adam Skovlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
P10 Spjut2018-06-02
Elton Järpegård 08 SWE Kils AIK
Adam Skovlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
P9 60 m2018-06-02
Karl Ytfeldt 09 SWE Leksands FIK
P9 200 m2018-06-02
Karl Ytfeldt 09 SWE Leksands FIK
P9 Längd2018-06-02
Karl Ytfeldt 09 SWE Leksands FIK
P9 Kula2018-06-02
Karl Ytfeldt 09 SWE Leksands FIK
P9 Boll2018-06-02
Karl Ytfeldt 09 SWE Leksands FIK
P8 60 m2018-06-02
Pelle Ytfeldt 10 SWE Leksands FIK
Pelle Ytfeldt 10 SWE Leksands FIK
P8 200 m2018-06-02
Pelle Ytfeldt 10 SWE Leksands FIK
Pelle Ytfeldt 10 SWE Leksands FIK
P8 Längd2018-06-02
Pelle Ytfeldt 10 SWE Leksands FIK
Pelle Ytfeldt 10 SWE Leksands FIK
P8 Boll2018-06-02
Pelle Ytfeldt 10 SWE Leksands FIK
Pelle Ytfeldt 10 SWE Leksands FIK
F13 60 m2018-06-02
Irma Jonhedd 05 8,48 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F13 200 m2018-06-02
Irma Jonhedd 05 28,30 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F13 600 m2018-06-02
Irma Jonhedd 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F13 60 m häck2018-06-02
Irma Jonhedd 05 10,22 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F13 Höjd2018-06-02
Irma Jonhedd 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F13 Längd2018-06-02
Irma Jonhedd 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F12 60 m2018-06-02
Thyra Lundström 06 SWE Kils AIK
F12 60 m häck2018-06-02
Thyra Lundström 06 SWE Kils AIK
F12 Längd2018-06-02
Thyra Lundström 06 SWE Kils AIK
F12 Slägga2018-06-02
Thyra Lundström 06 SWE Kils AIK
F12 Spjut2018-06-02
Thyra Lundström 06 SWE Kils AIK
F10 60 m2018-06-02
Mi Westlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Moa Edberg 08 SWE Kils AIK
Tillie Ytfeldt 08 SWE Leksands FIK
F10 200 m2018-06-02
Mi Westlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Moa Edberg 08 SWE Kils AIK
Tillie Ytfeldt 08 SWE Leksands FIK
F10 Längd2018-06-02
Mi Westlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Moa Edberg 08 SWE Kils AIK
Tillie Ytfeldt 08 SWE Leksands FIK
F10 Kula2018-06-02
Mi Westlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Moa Edberg 08 SWE Kils AIK
Tillie Ytfeldt 08 SWE Leksands FIK
F10 Spjut2018-06-02
Mi Westlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Moa Edberg 08 SWE Kils AIK
Tillie Ytfeldt 08 SWE Leksands FIK
F8 60 m2018-06-02
Hilla Ytfeldt 10 SWE Leksands FIK
F8 200 m2018-06-02
Hilla Ytfeldt 10 SWE Leksands FIK
F8 Längd2018-06-02
Hilla Ytfeldt 10 SWE Leksands FIK
F8 Boll2018-06-02
Hilla Ytfeldt 10 SWE Leksands FIK