// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
  Startlista per klubb  
 
M 100 m2019-06-09
Pierre Nordqvist 83 SWE Linköpings GIF
Jeremias Zetterfeldt 01 SWE Finspångs AIK
Joseph Zetterfeldt 99 SWE Finspångs AIK
M 200 m2019-06-09
Pierre Nordqvist 83 SWE Linköpings GIF
Joseph Zetterfeldt 99 24,89 SWE Finspångs AIK
Jeremias Zetterfeldt 01 SWE Finspångs AIK
M Längd2019-06-09
Jeremias Zetterfeldt 01 SWE Finspångs AIK
P15 80 m2019-06-09
Calle Lindstedt 05 SWE Motala AIF
P15 200 m2019-06-09
Calle Lindstedt 05 SWE Motala AIF
P15 300 m2019-06-16
Jacob Haglund 04 SWE IFK Växjö
P15 800 m2019-06-16
Jacob Haglund 04 SWE IFK Växjö
P15 Längd2019-06-09
Calle Lindstedt 05 SWE Motala AIF
Jacob Haglund 04 SWE IFK Växjö
P15 Kula2019-06-09
Calle Lindstedt 05 SWE Motala AIF
P15 Spjut2019-06-09
Calle Lindstedt 05 SWE Motala AIF
P13 60 m2019-06-09
Ludvig Eriksson 06 8,91 SWE Linköpings GIF
P13 200 m2019-06-09
Ludvig Eriksson 06 28,28 SWE Linköpings GIF
P13 60 m häck2019-06-09
Ludvig Eriksson 06 12,33 SWE Linköpings GIF
P13 Höjd2019-06-09
Ludvig Eriksson 06 1,35 SWE Linköpings GIF
P13 Längd2019-06-09
Ludvig Eriksson 06 3,99 SWE Linköpings GIF
P13 Kula2019-06-09
Ludvig Eriksson 06 8,25 SWE Linköpings GIF
P13 Spjut2019-06-09
Ludvig Eriksson 06 25,62 SWE Linköpings GIF
P12 60 m2019-06-09
Loke Stråt 07 9,53 SWE Motala AIF
Marcial Zetterfeldt 07 SWE Finspångs AIK
P12 200 m2019-06-09
Ludvig Axelsson 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Loke Stråt 07 31,61 SWE Motala AIF
Nikolaj Lindblad 08 32,64 SWE Åtvidabergs IF
P12 60 m häck2019-06-09
Marcial Zetterfeldt 07 SWE Finspångs AIK
P12 Längd2019-06-09
Loke Stråt 07 3,70 SWE Motala AIF
Marcial Zetterfeldt 07 SWE Finspångs AIK
P12 Spjut2019-06-09
Loke Salberg 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Ludvig Axelsson 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Loke Stråt 07 16,81 SWE Motala AIF
Marcial Zetterfeldt 07 SWE Finspångs AIK
Nikolaj Lindblad 08 SWE Åtvidabergs IF
P11 60 m2019-06-09
Loke Salberg 08 9,26 SWE Linköpings GIF
Ludvig Axelsson 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Jan Gluszek 08 9,41 SWE Linköpings GIF
Valter Arvidsson 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Arvid Lundmark 08 SWE Finspångs AIK
William Lundkvist 10 9,68 SWE Åtvidabergs IF
Nikolaj Lindblad 08 9,68 SWE Åtvidabergs IF
Karl Kullberg 08 SWE Björkfors GoIF
P11 400 m2019-06-09
Loke Salberg 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Jan Gluszek 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Valter Arvidsson 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Arvid Lundmark 08 SWE Finspångs AIK
Karl Kullberg 08 SWE Björkfors GoIF
P11 Höjd2019-06-09
Loke Salberg 08 1,15 SWE Linköpings GIF
Ludvig Axelsson 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Jan Gluszek 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Valter Arvidsson 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
P11 Längd2019-06-09
Loke Salberg 08 4,21 SWE Linköpings GIF
Ludvig Axelsson 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Jan Gluszek 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Valter Arvidsson 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Arvid Lundmark 08 SWE Finspångs AIK
Karl Kullberg 08 SWE Björkfors GoIF
P11 Kula2019-06-09
Loke Salberg 08 7,36 SWE Linköpings GIF
Ludvig Axelsson 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Jan Gluszek 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Isac Lundmark 08 SWE Finspångs AIK
Arvid Lundmark 08 SWE Finspångs AIK
William Lundkvist 10 SWE Åtvidabergs IF
Nikolaj Lindblad 08 SWE Åtvidabergs IF
Karl Kullberg 08 SWE Björkfors GoIF
P10 60 m2019-06-09
Carl Östberg 09 SWE Finspångs AIK
Felix Eriksson 10 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Sigge Läthén 09 10,23 10,23 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P10 400 m2019-06-09
Felix Eriksson 10 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Sigge Läthén 09 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P10 Höjd2019-06-09
Felix Eriksson 10 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P10 Längd2019-06-09
Carl Östberg 09 SWE Finspångs AIK
Felix Eriksson 10 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Sigge Läthén 09 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P10 Kula2019-06-09
Carl Östberg 09 7,15 SWE Finspångs AIK
Felix Eriksson 10 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P9 60 m2019-06-09
Omer Temsah 10 SWE Motala AIF
Leon Bermhed 10 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Egon Sipos 10 SWE Linköpings GIF
Elliot Gillström 10 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Leo Törnqvist 10 SWE Motala AIF
William Lundkvist 10 SWE Åtvidabergs IF
Henry Kindblom 10 SWE Finspångs AIK
William Lundkvist 10 SWE Åtvidabergs IF
Elliot Gyllensten 10 SWE Finspångs AIK
Aron Lundqvist 10 SWE Tranås AIF
P9 400 m2019-06-09
Omer Temsah 10 SWE Motala AIF
Leon Bermhed 10 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Egon Sipos 10 SWE Linköpings GIF
Elliot Gillström 10 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Leo Törnqvist 10 SWE Motala AIF
William Lundkvist 10 SWE Åtvidabergs IF
Henry Kindblom 10 SWE Finspångs AIK
William Lundkvist 10 SWE Åtvidabergs IF
Elliot Gyllensten 10 SWE Finspångs AIK
Aron Lundqvist 10 SWE Tranås AIF
P9 Längd2019-06-09
Omer Temsah 10 SWE Motala AIF
Leon Bermhed 10 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Egon Sipos 10 SWE Linköpings GIF
Elliot Gillström 10 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Leo Törnqvist 10 SWE Motala AIF
William Lundkvist 10 SWE Åtvidabergs IF
Henry Kindblom 10 SWE Finspångs AIK
William Lundkvist 10 SWE Åtvidabergs IF
Elliot Gyllensten 10 SWE Finspångs AIK
Aron Lundqvist 10 SWE Tranås AIF
P9 Boll2019-06-09
Omer Temsah 10 SWE Motala AIF
Leon Bermhed 10 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Egon Sipos 10 SWE Linköpings GIF
Elliot Gillström 10 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Leo Törnqvist 10 SWE Motala AIF
William Lundkvist 10 SWE Åtvidabergs IF
William Lundkvist 10 SWE Åtvidabergs IF
Elliot Gyllensten 10 SWE Finspångs AIK
Aron Lundqvist 10 SWE Tranås AIF
P8 60 m2019-06-09
Eric Salberg 11 SWE Linköpings GIF
Ludwig Conradsson 11 SWE Motala AIF
Ivar Steinbergs 11 10,00 10,00 SWE Glanshammar IF
Melvin Hjelm 11 SWE Motala AIF
Nathanael Voss-Andersson 11 SWE IFK Växjö
P8 400 m2019-06-09
Eric Salberg 11 SWE Linköpings GIF
Ludwig Conradsson 11 SWE Motala AIF
Ivar Steinbergs 11 1,32 1,32 SWE Glanshammar IF
Nathanael Voss-Andersson 11 SWE IFK Växjö
P8 Längd2019-06-09
Eric Salberg 11 SWE Linköpings GIF
Ludwig Conradsson 11 SWE Motala AIF
Ivar Steinbergs 11 3,33 3,33 SWE Glanshammar IF
Melvin Hjelm 11 SWE Motala AIF
Nathanael Voss-Andersson 11 SWE IFK Växjö
P8 Boll2019-06-09
Eric Salberg 11 SWE Linköpings GIF
Ludwig Conradsson 11 SWE Motala AIF
Ivar Steinbergs 11 27,90 27,90 SWE Glanshammar IF
Melvin Hjelm 11 SWE Motala AIF
F17 100 m2019-06-09
Tuva Lindqvist 02 SWE Finspångs AIK
Filippa Dedorsson 02 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Alessia Balla 03 SWE Finspångs AIK
F17 200 m2019-06-09
Tuva Lindqvist 02 SWE Finspångs AIK
Filippa Dedorsson 02 29,33 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Alessia Balla 03 SWE Finspångs AIK
F17 100 m häck 2019-06-09
Alessia Balla 03 SWE Finspångs AIK
Natalie Lindén 03 SWE Katrineholms SK
F17 Längd2019-06-09
Tuva Lindqvist 02 SWE Finspångs AIK
Alessia Balla 03 SWE Finspångs AIK
Ebba Melin 02 4,97 4,90 SWE Katrineholms SK
Natalie Lindén 03 SWE Katrineholms SK
Saga Hoffren Pihl 03 SWE Finspångs AIK
F17 Kula2019-06-09
Tuva Lindqvist 02 SWE Finspångs AIK
Filippa Dedorsson 02 9,91 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Natalie Persson 03 SWE Katrineholms SK
F17 Spjut2019-06-09
Tuva Lindqvist 02 SWE Finspångs AIK
Filippa Dedorsson 02 27,00 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Ebba Melin 02 30,25 30,25 SWE Katrineholms SK
Natalie Persson 03 SWE Katrineholms SK
Natalie Lindén 03 SWE Katrineholms SK
Saga Hoffren Pihl 03 SWE Finspångs AIK
F15 80 m2019-06-09
Emma Hjelm 05 SWE Motala AIF
Malva Axén 05 SWE Motala AIF
Nova Fogelqvist 04 SWE Motala AIF
Svea Eklundh 05 SWE Motala AIF
Tilde Adolfsson 05 SWE Motala AIF
Olivia Sipos 05 SWE Linköpings GIF
F15 200 m2019-06-09
Emma Hjelm 05 SWE Motala AIF
Malva Axén 05 SWE Motala AIF
Nova Fogelqvist 04 SWE Motala AIF
Svea Eklundh 05 SWE Motala AIF
Tilde Adolfsson 05 SWE Motala AIF
F15 800 m2019-06-09
Nora Malmgren 05 SWE Motala AIF
Tilde Adolfsson 05 SWE Motala AIF
F15 80 m häck2019-06-09
Emma Hjelm 05 SWE Motala AIF
Malva Axén 05 SWE Motala AIF
Nora Malmgren 05 SWE Motala AIF
Svea Eklundh 05 SWE Motala AIF
Olivia Sipos 05 SWE Linköpings GIF
F15 Längd2019-06-09
Emma Hjelm 05 SWE Motala AIF
Malva Axén 05 SWE Motala AIF
Nora Malmgren 05 SWE Motala AIF
Nova Fogelqvist 04 SWE Motala AIF
Svea Eklundh 05 SWE Motala AIF
Tilde Adolfsson 05 SWE Motala AIF
Olivia Sipos 05 SWE Linköpings GIF
F15 Kula2019-06-09
Malva Axén 05 SWE Motala AIF
Svea Eklundh 05 SWE Motala AIF
Olivia Sipos 05 SWE Linköpings GIF
F15 Spjut2019-06-09
Emma Hjelm 05 SWE Motala AIF
Malva Axén 05 SWE Motala AIF
Nora Malmgren 05 SWE Motala AIF
Nova Fogelqvist 04 SWE Motala AIF
Svea Eklundh 05 SWE Motala AIF
Olivia Sipos 05 SWE Linköpings GIF
F13 60 m2019-06-09
Alva Zimmerman 06 SWE Linköpings GIF
Nora K 06 SWE Linköpings GIF
Matilda Martini 06 SWE Motala AIF
Tuva Sandberg 06 8,81 SWE SOK Träff Karlsborg
F13 200 m2019-06-09
Alva Zimmerman 06 SWE Linköpings GIF
Nora K 06 SWE Linköpings GIF
Matilda Martini 06 SWE Motala AIF
Tuva Sandberg 06 31,21 SWE SOK Träff Karlsborg
F13 60 m häck2019-06-09
Emelie Nyström 06 SWE Linköpings GIF
Matilda Martini 06 SWE Motala AIF
Tuva Sandberg 06 11,55 SWE SOK Träff Karlsborg
Nova Boquist 06 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F13 Höjd2019-06-09
Emelie Nyström 06 SWE Linköpings GIF
Matilda Martini 06 SWE Motala AIF
Tuva Sandberg 06 1,35 SWE SOK Träff Karlsborg
Nova Boquist 06 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F13 Längd2019-06-09
Alva Zimmerman 06 SWE Linköpings GIF
Felicia Persson 06 SWE Katrineholms SK
Nora K 06 SWE Linköpings GIF
Tuva Sandberg 06 4,14 SWE SOK Träff Karlsborg
Nova Boquist 06 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F13 Kula2019-06-09
Emelie Nyström 06 SWE Linköpings GIF
Felicia Persson 06 SWE Katrineholms SK
Nora K 06 SWE Linköpings GIF
Matilda Martini 06 SWE Motala AIF
Nova Boquist 06 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F13 Spjut2019-06-09
Emelie Nyström 06 SWE Linköpings GIF
Felicia Persson 06 SWE Katrineholms SK
Matilda Martini 06 SWE Motala AIF
Tuva Sandberg 06 20,13 SWE SOK Träff Karlsborg
Nova Boquist 06 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F12 60 m2019-06-09
Denise Kuivanen-Johnson 07 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Siri Karlström 07 SWE Motala AIF
Estrid Vinterhjärta 07 SWE Finspångs AIK
F12 200 m2019-06-09
Tilda Östersen 07 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Denise Kuivanen-Johnson 07 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Estrid Vinterhjärta 07 SWE Finspångs AIK
F12 60 m häck2019-06-09
Estrid Vinterhjärta 07 SWE Finspångs AIK
F12 Höjd2019-06-09
Ingrid Steinberga 07 1,28 1,28 SWE Glanshammar IF
Tilda Östersen 07 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Estrid Vinterhjärta 07 SWE Finspångs AIK
F12 Längd2019-06-09
Ingrid Steinberga 07 3,75 3,75 SWE Glanshammar IF
Denise Kuivanen-Johnson 07 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Siri Karlström 07 SWE Motala AIF
F12 Kula2019-06-09
Ingrid Steinberga 07 6,84 6,84 SWE Glanshammar IF
Siri Karlström 07 SWE Motala AIF
Estrid Vinterhjärta 07 SWE Finspångs AIK
F11 60 m2019-06-09
Lova Slänsby 08 SWE Motala AIF
Tove Arwidson 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Ida Lundgren 08 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Agnes Hovbrandt 08 SWE Finspångs AIK
Ebba Kämpe 08 9,87 SWE Linköpings GIF
Filippa Eriksson 08 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Saga Sandberg 08 SWE SOK Träff Karlsborg
F11 400 m2019-06-09
Lova Slänsby 08 SWE Motala AIF
Tove Arwidson 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Agnes Hovbrandt 08 SWE Finspångs AIK
Ebba Kämpe 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Filippa Eriksson 08 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Saga Sandberg 08 SWE SOK Träff Karlsborg
F11 Höjd2019-06-09
Tove Arwidson 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Ida Lundgren 08 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Ebba Kämpe 08 1,24 SWE Linköpings GIF
Filippa Eriksson 08 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F11 Längd2019-06-09
Lova Slänsby 08 SWE Motala AIF
Tove Arwidson 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Ida Lundgren 08 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Agnes Hovbrandt 08 SWE Finspångs AIK
Ebba Kämpe 08 3,50 SWE Linköpings GIF
Filippa Eriksson 08 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Saga Sandberg 08 SWE SOK Träff Karlsborg
F11 Kula2019-06-09
Tove Arwidson 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Agnes Hovbrandt 08 SWE Finspångs AIK
Ebba Kämpe 08 6,08 SWE Linköpings GIF
F10 60 m2019-06-09
Nelly Hjertman 09 SWE Finspångs AIK
Malva Sundqvist 09 9,93 SWE Motala AIF
Michelle Conradsson 09 SWE Motala AIF
Meja Högberg 09 SWE Motala AIF
Nelly Boquist 09 10,31 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Ebba Hammarstrand 09 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F10 400 m2019-06-09
Nelly Hjertman 09 SWE Finspångs AIK
Malva Sundqvist 09 SWE Motala AIF
Michelle Conradsson 09 SWE Motala AIF
Nelly Boquist 09 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Ebba Hammarstrand 09 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F10 Höjd2019-06-09
Nelly Hjertman 09 SWE Finspångs AIK
Malva Sundqvist 09 SWE Motala AIF
Michelle Conradsson 09 SWE Motala AIF
Agnes Steinberga 09 1,16 1,16 SWE Glanshammar IF
Nelly Boquist 09 1,13 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Ebba Hammarstrand 09 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F10 Längd2019-06-09
Nelly Hjertman 09 SWE Finspångs AIK
Malva Sundqvist 09 SWE Motala AIF
Michelle Conradsson 09 SWE Motala AIF
Agnes Steinberga 09 3,17 3,17 SWE Glanshammar IF
Meja Högberg 09 SWE Motala AIF
Nelly Boquist 09 3,40 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Ebba Hammarstrand 09 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F10 Kula2019-06-09
Nelly Hjertman 09 SWE Finspångs AIK
Malva Sundqvist 09 SWE Motala AIF
Michelle Conradsson 09 SWE Motala AIF
Agnes Steinberga 09 5,54 5,54 SWE Glanshammar IF
Meja Högberg 09 SWE Motala AIF
Ellen Stille 10 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Nelly Boquist 09 5,90 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Ebba Hammarstrand 09 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F9 60 m2019-06-09
Ellen Stille 10 NOR Norway
Molly Hassving 10 SWE Tranås AIF
F9 400 m2019-06-09
Ellen Stille 10 NOR Norway
Molly Hassving 10 SWE Tranås AIF
Ester Ericsson 10 SWE Finspångs AIK
F9 Längd2019-06-09
Ellen Stille 10 NOR Norway
Molly Hassving 10 SWE Tranås AIF
Ester Ericsson 10 SWE Finspångs AIK
F9 Boll2019-06-09
Ellen Stille 10 NOR Norway
Molly Hassving 10 SWE Tranås AIF
F8 60 m2019-06-09
Tilde Högberg 11 SWE Motala AIF
Bodil Efraimsson 11 SWE Motala AIF
Ellen Adolfsson 11 SWE Motala AIF
Amelie Nandrup 11 NOR Norway
F8 400 m2019-06-09
Ellen Adolfsson 11 SWE Motala AIF
Bodil Efraimsson 11 SWE Motala AIF
Amelie Nandrup 11 NOR Norway
F8 Längd2019-06-09
Tilde Högberg 11 SWE Motala AIF
Bodil Efraimsson 11 SWE Motala AIF
Ellen Adolfsson 11 SWE Motala AIF
Amelie Nandrup 11 NOR Norway
F8 Boll2019-06-09
Tilde Högberg 11 SWE Motala AIF
Bodil Efraimsson 11 SWE Motala AIF
Ellen Adolfsson 11 SWE Motala AIF
Amelie Nandrup 11 NOR Norway
F7 60 m2019-06-09
Maja Östberg 12 SWE Finspångs AIK
Felicia Hofström 12 SWE Finspångs AIK
Alice Norberg 11 SWE Finspångs AIK
Noelle Boquist 13 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F7 400 m2019-06-09
Maja Östberg 12 SWE Finspångs AIK
Felicia Hofström 12 SWE Finspångs AIK
F7 Längd2019-06-09
Maja Östberg 12 SWE Finspångs AIK
Noelle Boquist 13 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F7 Boll2019-06-09
Maja Östberg 12 SWE Finspångs AIK
Felicia Hofström 12 SWE Finspångs AIK
Alice Norberg 11 SWE Finspångs AIK
Noelle Boquist 13 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Mvet 800 m2019-06-09
Arturs Steinbergs 74 1.59,00 2.23,00 SWE Glanshammar IF
Mvet Kula2019-06-09
Pekka Tähtinen 52 SWE IFK Linköping
Örjan Fritjofsson 61 SWE Finspångs AIK