// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
M 100 m2018-06-01
Odain Rose 92 10,37 Thorengruppen TFC
Imran Lernebo 01 AIK Friidrott
Edel Amores 98 10,38 10,88 Cuba
Fredrik Sandell 97 Danderyds SK
Emmanuel Dawlson 92 10,59 Hammarby IF
Jacob Ewertzh 95 10,60 Hammarby IF
Rodi Kay 98 11,14 Hammarby IF
Sebastian Landström 94 Hammarby IF
Desmond Rogo 96 10,56 Hammarby IF
Amadou Sussoho 95 10,79 Hammarby IF
Jean-Christian Zirignon 95 10,69 Hammarby IF
Markus Ögren 98 11,11 Hammarby IF
Tom Kling-Baptiste 90 10,27 Huddinge AIS
Bimo Soenarso 01 KFUM Örebro
Anton Östebo 96 Linköpings GIF
André Drummond 90 10,90 Spårvägens FK
Dennis Leal 94 10,37 Spårvägens FK
Linus Kapstad 00 Turebergs FK
Michael Luxemburg 94 10,83 10,83 Täby IS
Vidar Stenqvist 00 10,81 Täby IS
Oskar Motta 98 10,85 Upsala IF
Andreas Bocké 01 11,80 Vallentuna FK
Linus Högblom 01 11,80 Vallentuna FK
Eric Hallquist 96 Östersunds GIF
M 200 m2018-06-03
Douglas Hellbratt 95 21,31 21,70 Hammarby IF
Edel Amores 98 21,04 23,40 Cuba
Fredrik Sandell 97 Danderyds SK
Frederik Andersson 01 22,20 22,20 Denmark
Emmanuel Dawlson 92 21,20 Hammarby IF
Sunday Ojuri 93 21,68 Hammarby IF
Markus Ögren 98 22,40 Hammarby IF
Tom Kling-Baptiste 90 20,81 Huddinge AIS
Jesper Rilegård 98 24,21 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Tobias Rauch 74 24,23 IFK Märsta
Mohsen Zarinafzal 88 21,60 Iran
Anders Pihlblad 98 22,49 KFUM Örebro
Fritz Ekane 90 22,20 Spårvägens FK
Dennis Leal 94 21,23 Spårvägens FK
Mikael Gerlach 84 22,39 Sundsvalls FI
Bobbie Baars 58 Turebergs FK
William Frobe 98 22,07 Täby IS
Michael Luxemburg 94 22,19 Täby IS
Vidar Stenqvist 00 21,49 Täby IS
Erik Annerfalk 94 21,34 Ullevi FK
Oskar Greilert 95 21,86 Ullevi FK
Julian Gabert 86 22,82 23,50 Upsala IF
Eric Hallquist 96 Östersunds GIF
M 400 m2018-06-01
Benjamin Mullen 87 47,12 Turebergs FK
Gustav Gahne 01 50,14 50,14 AIK Friidrott
Erik Rosqvist 98 51,18 AIK Friidrott
Joel Groth 91 46,57 Bollnäs FIK
Espoir Rushimisha 98 53,74 Bollnäs FIK
Nils Jonsson 00 53,78 Danderyds SK
Fredrik Sandell 97 Danderyds SK
Edom Abreham 95 48,91 Hässelby SK
Gustav Bivstedt 96 49,72 Hässelby SK
Albin Johansson 81 Hässelby SK
Anton Persson 96 50,24 Hässelby SK
Niklas Bergman Larsson 98 47,45 IF Göta Karlstad
Tobias Rauch 74 53,90 59,62 IFK Märsta
Gustav Zetterlund 00 KFUM Örebro
Tobias Eknor 00 53,00 Spårvägens FK
Estifanos Faid 92 51,00 Spårvägens FK
Bobbie Baars 58 Turebergs FK
Johan Eriksson 88 48,00 Turebergs FK
Robin Johansson 94 50,80 Turebergs FK
Emil Winther 99 50,46 50,46 Turebergs FK
Emil Johansson 02 50,01 Turebergs FK
Arvid Friberg 99 51,85 Täby IS
Joakim Karlsson 97 49,17 Ullevi FK
Albert Nygren 01 49,76 Upsala IF
M 800 m2018-06-02
Kevin Bodén 02 2.05,00 Motala AIF
Anton Ledell 99 Huddinge AIS
Alexander Nyström 03 1.59,90 Bollnäs FIK
Nils Jonsson 00 2.00,99 Danderyds SK
Berhe Kidane 99 1.52,94 Eskilstuna FI
Aleksej Pirgholizadeh 94 1.55,60 Eskilstuna FI
Iyuel Ayele 99 1.53,84 Hammarby IF
Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson 96 2.07,85 Hammarby IF
Henry Jacobson 99 1.59,69 1.59,69 Hammarby IF
Daniel Tegbrant 00 1.57,42 Hammarby IF
Edom Abreham 95 1.51,61 Hässelby SK
Anton Axelsson 01 Hässelby SK
Gustav Berlin 95 1.49,95 Hässelby SK
Gustav Bivstedt 96 1.51,51 Hässelby SK
Jesper Qvick 02 2.21,70 IF Triangeln
Simon Sandkvist 01 IF Triangeln
Axel Alness Borg 98 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Mohammed Loukili 96 1.55,97 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Wilhelm Olofsson 00 1.57,65 IFK Umeå
Jon Trägårdh 02 IFK Umeå
Tim Yngesjö 97 1.58,15 Linköpings GIF
André Mohalland 82 2.03,92 2.03,92 Löparklubben Roslagen
Axel Sved 97 2.09,00 Löparklubben Roslagen
André Malm 78 2.20,11 Runday IF
David Cannmo 01 Trollhättan FIK
Bobbie Baars 58 Turebergs FK
Isak Olofsson 02 2.12,49 Umeå TFC
Axel Djurberg 99 1.58,70 Upsala IF
Gustav Harning 02 2.01,38 Upsala IF
Albert Nygren 01 1.55,44 Upsala IF
Björn Seifert 96 1.51,45 1.56,52 Upsala IF
Mugabo Faustin 00 2.03,11 2.03,11 Väsby IK
M 1500 m2018-06-03
Marlon Tollefors 04 Danderyds SK
Harald Carling 00 4.17,00 Falu IK
Simon Gudmundsson 92 4.17,36 4.17,36 Falu IK
Abdelfath Yassin 95 3.49,50 Gefle IF
Iyuel Ayele 99 3.58,00 Hammarby IF
Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson 96 4.30,01 Hammarby IF
Henry Jacobson 99 4.13,26 4.13,26 Hammarby IF
Joakim Pihlstrand-Trulp 77 4.19,88 Hammarby IF
Abdullahi Adan 98 4.05,56 Hässelby SK
Anton Axelsson 01 Hässelby SK
Gustav Berlin 95 3.58,00 Hässelby SK
Johan Engholm 62 4.30,00 4.30,00 Hässelby SK
Anton Persson 96 4.00,30 Hässelby SK
Rasmus Tidestad 00 4.10,00 IF Göta Karlstad
Mohammed Loukili 96 4.00,97 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Olof Silvander 99 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Julius Mördrup 02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Wilhelm Olofsson 00 4.05,43 IFK Umeå
Jon Trägårdh 02 IFK Umeå
Oskar Hansson 97 KFUM Örebro
Jack Karlsson 99 4.06,51 KFUM Örebro
Alexander Larsson 00 4.14,34 KFUM Örebro
Axel Sandberg 00 KFUM Örebro
William Wickholm 98 4.07,60 KFUM Örebro
André Malm 78 5.00,97 Runday IF
Samuel Eriksson Lidbrink 99 4.07,00 Spårvägens FK
Estifanos Faid 92 3.55,00 Spårvägens FK
Daniel Gleimar 92 3.52,00 Spårvägens FK
Erik Åberg 00 4.20,00 Spårvägens FK
Martin Jansson 91 4.30,57 4.30,57 Söderhamns IF
Wilhelm Bergentz 02 4.18,00 Thorengruppen TFC
Ludvig Danielson 95 4.00,50 Tjalve IF Norrköping
Albin Carlerud 02 4.49,00 Täby IS
Jonathan Edman 01 4.06,00 4.06,00 Umedalens IF
Jacob Esak 02 4.26,47 4.26,47 Umeå TFC
Isak Olofsson 02 4.28,50 Umeå TFC
Axel Djurberg 99 4.03,06 4.03,06 Upsala IF
M 3000 m2018-06-01
Emil Millan De La Oliva 01 8.37,30 Eskilstuna FI
Harald Carling 00 Falu IK
Simon Gudmundsson 92 9.12,33 9.12,33 Falu IK
Fredrik Bernsmed 89 9.36,00 Fredrikshofs FI
David Panero 93 Fredrikshofs FI
Hannes Hejdebäck 00 9.11,50 Gefle IF
Abdelfath Yassin 95 8.13,88 Gefle IF
Joakim Pihlstrand-Trulp 77 9.25,46 Hammarby IF
Yassin Abdi 99 Hässelby SK
Anton Axelsson 01 Hässelby SK
Erwan Weber 90 9.30,00 10.00,00 IF Linnéa Friidrott
Heshlu Andemariam 97 9.10,00 IF Start
Ludvig Johansson 98 9.28,43 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Erik Lagerlöf 97 8.33,00 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Omar Nuur 01 8.35,00 IFK Växjö
Emil Ohlsson 95 9.15,00 Löparklubben Roslagen
Rasmus Ahlgren 99 9.28,00 Spårvägens FK
Daniel Alemu 97 9.16,00 Spårvägens FK
Rasmus Bengtsson 95 8.33,00 Spårvägens FK
Archie Casteel 96 8.31,00 Spårvägens FK
Jonatan Claesson 91 Spårvägens FK
Joakim Eriksson 92 8.42,00 Spårvägens FK
Samuel Eriksson Lidbrink 99 9.11,00 Spårvägens FK
Daniel Gleimar 92 8.35,00 Spårvägens FK
Alexander Holmblad 94 8.35,00 Spårvägens FK
Nils Spetz 91 8.46,00 Spårvägens FK
Mikael Andersson 99 9.34,93 Säffle FIK
Martin Jansson 91 9.43,27 9.43,27 Söderhamns IF
Albin Carlerud 02 10.38,30 Täby IS
Jonathan Edman 01 8.53,00 8.53,00 Umedalens IF
Jacob Esak 02 9.55,64 9.55,64 Umeå TFC
Efrem Brhane 94 3.52,00 Västerås FK
Linus Näslund 00 9.00,16