// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
  Startlista per klubb  
 
K 100 m2019-08-14
Sandra Skogström 97 SWE Hässelby SK
Edda Chin Nygårds 04 12,99 SWE IFK Lidingö
Maia Eppelin 96 12,55 SWE Spårvägens FK
Johanna Hedberg 91 13,65 13,65 SWE Söderhamns IF
K 800 m2019-08-14
Malin Dahlbäck 99 2.16,83 2.16,83 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Linn Alness Borg 00 SWE IFK Lidingö
Vilma Jonsson 99 SWE IFK Lidingö
K 3000 m2019-08-14
Lina Andreasson 91 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Louise Berlin 87 11.57,90 SWE FK Studenterna
Weronika Brzuchalska 93 SWE FK Studenterna
Catarina Gärtner 88 .12,00 SWE FK Studenterna
Sara Lidjan 80 .13,01 SWE FK Studenterna
Camilla Rosen 88 SWE FK Studenterna
K 100 m häck 2019-08-14
Josefine Sandelius 94 14,10 SWE Hammarby IF
Malin Skogström 95 13,57 SWE Hässelby SK
K Höjd2019-08-14
Malin Weiland 74 1,44 1,43 SWE Piteå IF
K Längd2019-08-14
Malin Olsson 90 SWE IFK Lidingö
Malin Weiland 74 4,61 4,61 SWE Piteå IF
Victoria Almerén Hansson 99 SWE Spårvägens FK
Lovisa Olsson 99 SWE Spårvägens FK
Celina Reichardt 99 SWE Spårvägens FK
Johanna Hedberg 91 5,34 5,34 SWE Söderhamns IF
Ida Wästfelt 95 5,15 SWE Söderhamns IF
Madisen Richards 96 USA United States of America
F17 100 m2019-08-14
Elise Legzdins 02 12,69 12,89 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Josefin Wikfeldt 02 12,53 12,53 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Julia Nilsson 03 SWE Sundbybergs IK
F17 800 m2019-08-14
Wilma Nordgren 03 2.21,95 SWE Hammarby IF
Elise Hejdenberg 03 2.34,26 SWE Huddinge AIS
F17 100 m häck 2019-08-14
Julia Nilsson 03 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Sara Winberg 04 SWE Täby IS
F17 Längd2019-08-14
Hanna Askling 02 SWE Bromma IF
Clara Björnum 03 SWE Bromma IF
Josefin Wikfeldt 02 5,46 5,46 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Julia Nilsson 03 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Hannah Zetterman 02 5,26 5,18 SWE Söderhamns IF
F17 Spjut2019-08-14
Alvah Lind 05 SWE Tyresö FK
Norah Lind 05 SWE Tyresö FK
F15 80 m2019-08-14
Rosa Sadig Gafor 04 SWE Alunda SK
Edda Chin Nygårds 04 10,35 SWE IFK Lidingö
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Märta Castenfors 05 SWE Spårvägens FK
Rebecka Hall 05 SWE Spårvägens FK
Ebba Hasselgren Svensson 05 SWE Spårvägens FK
F15 800 m2019-08-14
Alice Ivarsson 05 3.04,94 SWE Hammarby IF
Ebba Wetterberg 05 SWE Spårvägens FK
Agnes Olsson 05 SWE Turebergs FK
F15 80 m häck2019-08-14
Alice Ivarsson 05 11,51 SWE Hammarby IF
Linnéa Lindefalk 05 12,69 12,69 SWE Hammarby IF
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Malin Weiland 74 14,27 14,27 SWE Piteå IF
Tuva Weiland 04 14,27 14,27 SWE Piteå IF
Ebba Hasselgren Svensson 05 SWE Spårvägens FK
Alvah Lind 05 SWE Tyresö FK
F15 Höjd2019-08-14
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Tuva Weiland 04 1,40 SWE Piteå IF
Norah Lind 05 SWE Tyresö FK
F15 Längd2019-08-14
Rosa Sadig Gafor 04 SWE Alunda SK
Alice Ivarsson 05 4,31 SWE Hammarby IF
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Tuva Weiland 04 4,40 4,40 SWE Piteå IF
Märta Castenfors 05 SWE Spårvägens FK
Rebecka Hall 05 SWE Spårvägens FK
F13 60 m2019-08-14
Clara Aldskogius 07 8,59 8,59 SWE Hammarby IF
Ellen Forsell 06 8,57 SWE Hammarby IF
Tyra Hedberg 06 8,74 SWE Hammarby IF
Lii Jabbour 06 8,42 8,42 SWE Hammarby IF
Vera Jansson 06 8,78 SWE Hammarby IF
Esther Sahlqvist 06 8,36 8,37 SWE Hammarby IF
Lilly Ståhl 07 9,13 SWE Hammarby IF
Molly Zachrison 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Vera Nordlander 07 SWE IF Linnéa
Elsa Unger 07 SWE IF Linnéa
Alva Back 06 9,06 SWE Tureberg
Beate Pott 07 8,49 SWE Tureberg
Venla Engström 07 9,20 9,20 SWE Turebergs FK
Ella Fallope 06 8,71 8,71 SWE Turebergs FK
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 8,04 SWE Turebergs FK
Elsa Kagevik 06 8,41 8,48 SWE Turebergs FK
Evelina Larsson 07 8,95 8,95 SWE Turebergs FK
Emmie Wedin 07 8,85 8,85 SWE Turebergs FK
Matilda Borg 07 8,63 SWE Österhaninge IF
Amilia Moverare 07 9,41 SWE Österhaninge IF
Miriam Moverare 07 8,94 SWE Österhaninge IF
Simone Moverare 07 9,03 SWE Österhaninge IF
F13 800 m2019-08-14
Tove Olsson 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Carmen Cernjul 07 2.26,35 SWE Spårvägens FK
Alva Back 06 2.39,00 SWE Tureberg
Venla Engström 07 2.44,62 2.44,62 SWE Turebergs FK
Ella Fallope 06 2.29,00 2.29,00 SWE Turebergs FK
Matilda Borg 07 2.28,00 SWE Österhaninge IF
Amilia Moverare 07 SWE Österhaninge IF
Miriam Moverare 07 SWE Österhaninge IF
Simone Moverare 07 SWE Österhaninge IF
F13 60 m häck2019-08-14
Clara Aldskogius 07 11,04 11,04 SWE Hammarby IF
Tyra Hedberg 06 10,13 SWE Hammarby IF
Lii Jabbour 06 9,69 9,69 SWE Hammarby IF
Esther Sahlqvist 06 9,50 9,50 SWE Hammarby IF
Alva Back 06 10,28 SWE Tureberg
Beate Pott 07 9,82 SWE Tureberg
Venla Engström 07 11,45 11,45 SWE Turebergs FK
Ella Fallope 06 9,99 9,99 SWE Turebergs FK
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 9,28 SWE Turebergs FK
Elsa Kagevik 06 10,34 10,34 SWE Turebergs FK
Evelina Larsson 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Emmie Wedin 07 10,94 10,94 SWE Turebergs FK
Amilia Moverare 07 SWE Österhaninge IF
Miriam Moverare 07 SWE Österhaninge IF
F13 Höjd2019-08-14
Ebba Wennebjer 07 1,45 SWE Hammarby IF
Kristelle Grahn 06 SWE Spårvägens FK
Alva Back 06 1,45 SWE Tureberg
Beate Pott 07 1,40 SWE Tureberg
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 1,66 SWE Turebergs FK
Evelina Larsson 07 1,26 SWE Turebergs FK
Emmie Wedin 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Miriam Moverare 07 SWE Österhaninge IF
Simone Moverare 07 SWE Österhaninge IF
F13 Längd2019-08-14
Clara Aldskogius 07 4,37 4,37 SWE Hammarby IF
Ellen Forsell 06 5,10 SWE Hammarby IF
Tyra Hedberg 06 4,56 SWE Hammarby IF
Lii Jabbour 06 5,19 5,19 SWE Hammarby IF
Esther Sahlqvist 06 4,79 4,79 SWE Hammarby IF
Lilly Ståhl 07 4,03 SWE Hammarby IF
Molly Zachrison 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Vera Nordlander 07 SWE IF Linnéa
Elsa Unger 07 SWE IF Linnéa
Carmen Cernjul 07 4,50 SWE Spårvägens FK
Kristelle Grahn 06 SWE Spårvägens FK
Alva Back 06 4,56 SWE Tureberg
Beate Pott 07 4,94 SWE Tureberg
Venla Engström 07 4,23 4,23 SWE Turebergs FK
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 5,74 SWE Turebergs FK
Elsa Kagevik 06 4,52 4,52 SWE Turebergs FK
Evelina Larsson 07 4,03 4,03 SWE Turebergs FK
Emmie Wedin 07 4,39 4,39 SWE Turebergs FK
Matilda Borg 07 4,64 SWE Österhaninge IF
Amilia Moverare 07 SWE Österhaninge IF
Miriam Moverare 07 SWE Österhaninge IF
Simone Moverare 07 SWE Österhaninge IF
F13 Kula2019-08-14
Ellen Forsell 06 12,04 SWE Hammarby IF
Tyra Hedberg 06 9,09 SWE Hammarby IF
Vera Jansson 06 8,97 SWE Hammarby IF
Tove Olsson 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Ebba Wennebjer 07 9,77 SWE Hammarby IF
Molly Zachrison 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Tindra Törnestam 06 SWE Spårvägens FK
Alva Back 06 9,81 SWE Tureberg
Beate Pott 07 9,23 SWE Tureberg
Ella Fallope 06 8,40 8,40 SWE Turebergs FK
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 9,27 SWE Turebergs FK
Elsa Kagevik 06 9,05 9,05 SWE Turebergs FK
Evelina Larsson 07 7,44 SWE Turebergs FK
Amilia Moverare 07 SWE Österhaninge IF
Miriam Moverare 07 SWE Österhaninge IF
Simone Moverare 07 SWE Österhaninge IF
F11 60 m2019-08-14
Edit Jansson 08 9,54 SWE Hammarby IF
Annabelle Grahn 08 SWE Spårvägens FK
Sadie-Tallulah Parman Arnold 08 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Freja Kagevik 09 10,06 SWE Turebergs FK
F11 800 m2019-08-14
Edit Jansson 08 SWE Hammarby IF
Edit Nordlander 10 SWE IF Linnéa
Freja Kagevik 09 3.08,70 SWE Turebergs FK
Wilma Hermansson 10 3.00,00 3.00,00 SWE Åkersberga SK
F11 Höjd2019-08-14
Edit Jansson 08 1,15 SWE Hammarby IF
Ester Wikfeldt 08 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Freja Kagevik 09 1,10 SWE Turebergs FK
Celine Rajalakso 10 SWE Turebergs FK
Moa Eiving 08 SWE Åkersberga SK
Wilma Hermansson 10 1,12 1,12 SWE Åkersberga SK
F11 Längd2019-08-14
Edit Jansson 08 4,04 SWE Hammarby IF
Ester Wikfeldt 08 4,17 4,17 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Annabelle Grahn 08 SWE Spårvägens FK
Freja Kagevik 09 3,45 SWE Turebergs FK
Moa Eiving 08 SWE Åkersberga SK
F11 Kula2019-08-14
Freja Kagevik 09 5,70 SWE Turebergs FK
Moa Eiving 08 SWE Åkersberga SK
F9 60 m2019-08-14
Edit Nordlander 10 SWE IF Linnéa
Emma Håkansson 10 SWE Turebergs FK
Celine Rajalakso 10 9,45 SWE Turebergs FK
Lovelia Rajalakso 11 10,43 SWE Turebergs FK
Wilma Hermansson 10 9,68 9,68 SWE Åkersberga SK
Cajsa Bååthe 11 10,97 10,97 SWE Åkersberga SK
Nellie Eiving 11 10,07 SWE Åkersberga SK
F9 Längd2019-08-14
Edit Nordlander 10 SWE IF Linnéa
Emma Håkansson 10 SWE Turebergs FK
Celine Rajalakso 10 4,00 SWE Turebergs FK
Lovelia Rajalakso 11 3,09 SWE Turebergs FK
Wilma Hermansson 10 3,37 3,37 SWE Åkersberga SK
Cajsa Bååthe 11 2,81 2,81 SWE Åkersberga SK
Nellie Eiving 11 SWE Åkersberga SK