Startlista per klubb  
 
M 60 m2019-11-16
Marcus Lehto 73 8,04 SWE Boden FI
Mika Raappana 79 SWE Boden FI
Robert Lodwika 70 SWE IFK Umeå
Mikael Larsson 75 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Fredrik Emanuelsson 71 8,30 SWE N88
M 400 m2019-11-17
Joakim Ståhl 96 54,70 SWE Gefle IF
Abdale Omar 02 SWE Haparanda SKT
Robert Lodwika 70 SWE IFK Umeå
Jibril Yeosef Hammoud 99 SWE IFK Umeå
M 800 m2019-11-17
Abdale Omar 02 SWE Haparanda SKT
Jibril Yeosef Hammoud 99 SWE IFK Umeå
Marcus Nilsson 97 SWE Lulekamraterna MLK
Lauri Tossavainen 01 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Mats Olsson 65 SWE Morjärv SK
Eino Haase 01 FIN Finland
M 1500 m2019-11-17
Abdale Omar 02 SWE Haparanda SKT
Marcus Nilsson 97 4.28,52 SWE Lulekamraterna MLK
Mikkel Knif 82 4.14,28 4.21,75 SWE Löparnas Vänner
M Längd2019-11-16
Nils Pettersson 81 SWE Boden FI
Mika Raappana 79 SWE Boden FI
Abdale Omar 02 SWE Haparanda SKT
Ronny Landström 74 SWE IFK Umeå
Robert Lodwika 70 SWE IFK Umeå
M Kula2019-11-16
Nils Pettersson 81 SWE Boden FI
Tomas Westlund 70 SWE IFK Umeå
M Vikt2019-11-17
Nils Pettersson 81 SWE Boden FI
P17 60 m2019-11-16
Melvin Nyström 04 SWE Boden FI
Isac Alfonso Juselius 03 8,00 SWE IFK Umeå
Miqdad Opeyemi Idris 04 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Filip Lindlöf 04 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Felix Ridderstråle 04 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
P17 400 m2019-11-17
Melvin Nyström 04 SWE Boden FI
Miqdad Opeyemi Idris 04 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Felix Ridderstråle 04 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
P17 60 m häck2019-11-16
Felix Ridderstråle 04 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
P17 Höjd2019-11-17
Melvin Nyström 04 SWE Boden FI
Felix Ridderstråle 04 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
P17 Längd2019-11-16
Filip Lindlöf 04 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Felix Ridderstråle 04 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
P17 Kula2019-11-16
Melvin Nyström 04 SWE Boden FI
Isac Alfonso Juselius 03 10,63 SWE IFK Umeå
Filip Lindlöf 04 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
P17 Vikt2019-11-17
Melvin Nyström 04 SWE Boden FI
Isac Alfonso Juselius 03 SWE IFK Umeå
P15 60 m2019-11-16
Jesper Lindqvist 05 SWE Boden FI
Akseli Raappana 05 8,48 SWE Boden FI
Ludwig Persson 06 SWE IF Vingarna
Trond Bratvold 06 SWE IFK Umeå
Julian Ferretti Horst 05 7,93 SWE IFK Umeå
Arvid Hedström 06 SWE IFK Umeå
Liam Jakobsson 05 SWE Kalix Friidrott
Albin Löfgren 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Anton Strömberg 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Isak Emanuelsson 06 9,35 SWE N88
Albin Oja 06 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Idi Imoni 05 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Hannes Furberg 06 9,22 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Emil Persson 06 8,71 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Tobias Backeström 06 8,95 8,95 SWE Umedalens IF
Svante Bang 06 SWE Umedalens IF
Johan Gustafsson Tengman 06 SWE Umedalens IF
Jonathan Sörman 06 SWE Umedalens IF
P15 200 m2019-11-17
Akseli Raappana 05 27,87 SWE Boden FI
Ludwig Persson 06 SWE IF Vingarna
Trond Bratvold 06 SWE IFK Umeå
Julian Ferretti Horst 05 25,10 SWE IFK Umeå
Arvid Hedström 06 SWE IFK Umeå
Elvis Ineland 05 SWE IFK Umeå
Olle Pettersson 06 SWE IFK Umeå
Albin Westlund 06 SWE IFK Umeå
Liam Jakobsson 05 SWE Kalix Friidrott
Joel Bergenstråhle 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Albin Oja 06 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Idi Imoni 05 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Hannes Furberg 06 29,73 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Emil Persson 06 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Tobias Backeström 06 28,41 28,41 SWE Umedalens IF
Svante Bang 06 SWE Umedalens IF
Johan Gustafsson Tengman 06 SWE Umedalens IF
Jonathan Sörman 06 SWE Umedalens IF
P15 1000 m2019-11-17
Akseli Raappana 05 3.21,15 SWE Boden FI
Robin Hilli 06 SWE IFK Umeå
Olle Pettersson 06 SWE IFK Umeå
Arwid Andersson 06 SWE Kalix Friidrott
Liam Jakobsson 05 SWE Kalix Friidrott
Albin Oja 06 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Idi Imoni 05 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Tobias Backeström 06 SWE Umedalens IF
Johan Gustafsson Tengman 06 SWE Umedalens IF
P15 60 m häck2019-11-16
Julian Ferretti Horst 05 SWE IFK Umeå
Olle Pettersson 06 SWE IFK Umeå
Albin Löfgren 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Albin Oja 06 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Idi Imoni 05 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Hannes Furberg 06 11,79 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Jonathan Sörman 06 SWE Umedalens IF
P15 Höjd2019-11-17
Elvis Ineland 05 SWE IFK Umeå
Albin Westlund 06 SWE IFK Umeå
Liam Jakobsson 05 SWE Kalix Friidrott
Joel Bergenstråhle 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Albin Oja 06 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Johan Gustafsson Tengman 06 SWE Umedalens IF
P15 Stav2019-11-17
Joel Bergenstråhle 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Albin Oja 06 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Idi Imoni 05 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
P15 Längd2019-11-16
Ludwig Persson 06 SWE IF Vingarna
Trond Bratvold 06 SWE IFK Umeå
Robin Hilli 06 SWE IFK Umeå
Elvis Ineland 05 SWE IFK Umeå
Olle Pettersson 06 SWE IFK Umeå
Albin Westlund 06 SWE IFK Umeå
Liam Jakobsson 05 SWE Kalix Friidrott
Albin Löfgren 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Isak Emanuelsson 06 4,30 SWE N88
Albin Oja 06 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Idi Imoni 05 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Hannes Furberg 06 4,52 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Emil Persson 06 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Tobias Backeström 06 SWE Umedalens IF
Svante Bang 06 SWE Umedalens IF
Jonathan Sörman 06 SWE Umedalens IF
P15 Kula2019-11-16
Jesper Lindqvist 05 SWE Boden FI
Ludwig Persson 06 SWE IF Vingarna
Anton Strömberg 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Albin Oja 06 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Idi Imoni 05 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Svante Bang 06 SWE Umedalens IF
Johan Gustafsson Tengman 06 SWE Umedalens IF
Jonathan Sörman 06 SWE Umedalens IF
P15 Vikt2019-11-17
Jesper Lindqvist 05 SWE Boden FI
Anton Strömberg 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Idi Imoni 05 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
P13 60 m2019-11-16
Robin Jansson 07 SWE Boden FI
Pelle Nordström 07 SWE Boden FI
Emil Rutström 07 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Gustav Bergkvist 07 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Fred Franzén 07 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Love Frid Svenlin 07 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Noel Sandlund 07 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
P13 200 m2019-11-17
Pelle Nordström 07 SWE Boden FI
Gustav Bergkvist 07 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Fred Franzén 07 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Love Frid Svenlin 07 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Noel Sandlund 07 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
P13 800 m2019-11-17
Pelle Nordström 07 SWE Boden FI
Gustav Bergkvist 07 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Fred Franzén 07 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Love Frid Svenlin 07 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Noel Sandlund 07 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
P13 60 m häck2019-11-16
Wilhelm Jaxe 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Gustav Bergkvist 07 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Fred Franzén 07 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Love Frid Svenlin 07 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Noel Sandlund 07 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
P13 Höjd2019-11-17
Wilhelm Jaxe 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Gustav Bergkvist 07 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Fred Franzén 07 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
P13 Stav2019-11-17
Wilhelm Jaxe 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Gustav Bergkvist 07 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
P13 Längd2019-11-16
Pelle Nordström 07 SWE Boden FI
Wilhelm Jaxe 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Emil Rutström 07 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Gustav Bergkvist 07 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Fred Franzén 07 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Noel Sandlund 07 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
P13 Kula2019-11-16
Emil Rutström 07 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Gustav Bergkvist 07 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Love Frid Svenlin 07 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Noel Sandlund 07 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
P12 60 m2019-11-16
Samuel Bergkvist 08 SWE Boden FI
Isac Sannerborg 08 SWE Haparanda SKT
Oskari Siirtola 08 SWE Haparanda SKT
Adam Ylivainio 08 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Herman Engberg 08 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Brandon Jayawardene 08 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Sigge Rönnbäck 08 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Gustav Furberg 08 9,71 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Isak Bengtsson 08 SWE Umedalens IF
Nils Gustafsson Tengman 08 SWE Umedalens IF
Vilmer Jonsson 08 SWE Umedalens IF
Arvid Nilsson 08 10,32 10,32 SWE Umedalens IF
P12 200 m2019-11-17
Samuel Bergkvist 08 SWE Boden FI
Isac Sannerborg 08 SWE Haparanda SKT
Oskari Siirtola 08 SWE Haparanda SKT
Adam Ylivainio 08 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Brandon Jayawardene 08 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Sigge Rönnbäck 08 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Isak Bengtsson 08 SWE Umedalens IF
Nils Gustafsson Tengman 08 SWE Umedalens IF
Vilmer Jonsson 08 SWE Umedalens IF
Arvid Nilsson 08 SWE Umedalens IF
P12 800 m2019-11-17
Samuel Bergkvist 08 SWE Boden FI
Oskari Siirtola 08 SWE Haparanda SKT
Adam Ylivainio 08 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Sigge Rönnbäck 08 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Isak Bengtsson 08 SWE Umedalens IF
Vilmer Jonsson 08 SWE Umedalens IF
Onni Hirsivaara 08 FIN Finland
P12 60 m häck2019-11-16
Samuel Bergkvist 08 SWE Boden FI
Isac Sannerborg 08 SWE Haparanda SKT
Oskari Siirtola 08 SWE Haparanda SKT
Adam Ylivainio 08 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Herman Engberg 08 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Brandon Jayawardene 08 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Sigge Rönnbäck 08 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
P12 Höjd2019-11-17
Samuel Bergkvist 08 SWE Boden FI
Isac Sannerborg 08 SWE Haparanda SKT
Oskari Siirtola 08 SWE Haparanda SKT
Hjalmar Nilsson 08 SWE IFK Umeå
Adam Ylivainio 08 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Brandon Jayawardene 08 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Sigge Rönnbäck 08 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Isak Bengtsson 08 SWE Umedalens IF
Nils Gustafsson Tengman 08 SWE Umedalens IF
Vilmer Jonsson 08 SWE Umedalens IF
Arvid Nilsson 08 1,11 1,11 SWE Umedalens IF
Onni Hirsivaara 08 FIN Finland
P12 Stav2019-11-17
Adam Ylivainio 08 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Sigge Rönnbäck 08 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Kalle Hirsivaara 10 FIN Finland
Onni Hirsivaara 08 FIN Finland
P12 Längd2019-11-16
Samuel Bergkvist 08 SWE Boden FI
Isac Sannerborg 08 SWE Haparanda SKT
Oskari Siirtola 08 SWE Haparanda SKT
Hjalmar Nilsson 08 SWE IFK Umeå
Adam Ylivainio 08 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Herman Engberg 08 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Brandon Jayawardene 08 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Sigge Rönnbäck 08 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Gustav Furberg 08 4,01 4,01 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Isak Bengtsson 08 SWE Umedalens IF
Nils Gustafsson Tengman 08 SWE Umedalens IF
Vilmer Jonsson 08 SWE Umedalens IF
Arvid Nilsson 08 3,39 3,39 SWE Umedalens IF
P12 Kula2019-11-16
Samuel Bergkvist 08 SWE Boden FI
Isac Sannerborg 08 SWE Haparanda SKT
Oskari Siirtola 08 SWE Haparanda SKT
Hjalmar Nilsson 08 SWE IFK Umeå
Adam Ylivainio 08 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Herman Engberg 08 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Brandon Jayawardene 08 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Isak Bengtsson 08 SWE Umedalens IF
Vilmer Jonsson 08 SWE Umedalens IF
Arvid Nilsson 08 5,40 5,40 SWE Umedalens IF
P11 60 m2019-11-16
Olle Nordström 09 SWE Boden FI
Lowe Persson 09 SWE Boden FI
Frey Johansson 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Pontus Johansson 09 SWE IF Vingarna
Theodor L Sjöblom 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Axel Åhlberg 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Leo Samuelsson 09 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
P11 800 m2019-11-17
Olle Nordström 09 SWE Boden FI
Lowe Persson 09 SWE Boden FI
Leo Samuelsson 09 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Elias Hellström 09 SWE Tväråselets AIF
P11 60 m häck2019-11-16
Frey Johansson 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Theodor L Sjöblom 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Leo Samuelsson 09 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Elias Hellström 09 SWE Tväråselets AIF
P11 Höjd2019-11-17
Frey Johansson 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Elias Hellström 09 SWE Tväråselets AIF
P11 Längd2019-11-16
Olle Nordström 09 SWE Boden FI
Lowe Persson 09 SWE Boden FI
Theodor L Sjöblom 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Axel Åhlberg 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elias Hellström 09 SWE Tväråselets AIF
P11 Kula2019-11-17
Olle Nordström 09 SWE Boden FI
Lowe Persson 09 SWE Boden FI
Frey Johansson 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Sixten Rudlund 09 SWE Hägglunds skidor
Pontus Johansson 09 SWE IF Vingarna
Theodor L Sjöblom 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Leo Samuelsson 09 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
P10 60 m2019-11-16
Jesper Backelund 10 SWE Boden FI
Torsten Pettersson 10 SWE Boden FI
Jakob Sundström 10 SWE Boden FI
Vincent Fredriksson Avenius 10 SWE Kalix Friidrott
Vilmer Rönnbäck 10 11,18 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Arvid Wennberg 10 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Wilmer Lantto 10 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Gustav Oja 10 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Erik Bergman 10 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Johannes Carlstedt 10 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Sixten Lundqvist 10 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Liam Nyman 10 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Ben Rundqvist 10 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Elton Simons 10 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
P10 800 m2019-11-17
Jesper Backelund 10 SWE Boden FI
Lucas Jonsson 10 SWE Boden FI
Jakob Sundström 10 SWE Boden FI
Vilmer Rönnbäck 10 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Arvid Wennberg 10 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Wilmer Lantto 10 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Gustav Oja 10 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Johannes Carlstedt 10 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Sixten Lundqvist 10 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Liam Nyman 10 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Ben Rundqvist 10 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Elton Simons 10 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Kalle Hirsivaara 10 FIN Finland
P10 60 m häck2019-11-16
Jesper Backelund 10 SWE Boden FI
Torsten Pettersson 10 SWE Boden FI
Jakob Sundström 10 SWE Boden FI
Vilmer Rönnbäck 10 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Arvid Wennberg 10 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Wilmer Lantto 10 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Gustav Oja 10 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Erik Bergman 10 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Johannes Carlstedt 10 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Sixten Lundqvist 10 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Liam Nyman 10 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Elton Simons 10 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
P10 Höjd2019-11-17
Jesper Backelund 10 SWE Boden FI
Lucas Jonsson 10 SWE Boden FI
Torsten Pettersson 10 SWE Boden FI
Jakob Sundström 10 SWE Boden FI
Arvid Wennberg 10 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Wilmer Lantto 10 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Gustav Oja 10 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Isak Tjikkom 10 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Erik Bergman 10 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Johannes Carlstedt 10 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Sixten Lundqvist 10 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Ben Rundqvist 10 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
P10 Längd2019-11-16
Jesper Backelund 10 SWE Boden FI
Torsten Pettersson 10 SWE Boden FI
Jakob Sundström 10 SWE Boden FI
Vincent Fredriksson Avenius 10 SWE Kalix Friidrott
Vilmer Rönnbäck 10 2,92 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Arvid Wennberg 10 3,73 3,73 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Wilmer Lantto 10 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Gustav Oja 10 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Isak Tjikkom 10 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Erik Bergman 10 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Johannes Carlstedt 10 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Sixten Lundqvist 10 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Liam Nyman 10 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Ben Rundqvist 10 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Emil Rögde 10 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Elton Simons 10 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
P10 Kula2019-11-17
Jesper Backelund 10 SWE Boden FI
Lucas Jonsson 10 SWE Boden FI
Torsten Pettersson 10 SWE Boden FI
Jakob Sundström 10 SWE Boden FI
Vilmer Rönnbäck 10 4,69 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Arvid Wennberg 10 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Wilmer Lantto 10 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Gustav Oja 10 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Isak Tjikkom 10 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Erik Bergman 10 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Johannes Carlstedt 10 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Sixten Lundqvist 10 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Ben Rundqvist 10 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Emil Rögde 10 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Kalle Hirsivaara 10 FIN Finland
P9 40 m2019-11-16
Isak Alldén 11 SWE Gällivare SK
Enok Nilsson 11 SWE Haparanda SKT
Ture Andersson 11 8,67 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Vincent Norberg 11 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Svante Ylivainio 11 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Neo Carlsson 11 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Leon Draumann 11 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Egon Johansson 11 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Svante Johansson 11 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Theo Larsson 12 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Max Lindström 11 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Bagge Lundberg 11 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Arvid Narvesjö 11 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Melker Sundström 11 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Albin Viksten 12 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Liam Wennberg 11 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Arvid Wikström 11 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Eskil Moberg 11 SWE Umedalens IF
Ville Sjödin 11 SWE Umedalens IF
P9 100 m2019-11-17
Isak Alldén 11 SWE Gällivare SK
Enok Nilsson 11 SWE Haparanda SKT
Ture Andersson 11 21,49 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Vincent Norberg 11 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Svante Ylivainio 11 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Neo Carlsson 11 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Egon Johansson 11 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Theo Larsson 12 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Max Lindström 11 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Bagge Lundberg 11 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Melker Sundström 11 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Albin Viksten 12 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Liam Wennberg 11 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Arvid Wikström 11 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Ville Sjödin 11 SWE Umedalens IF
P9 40 m häck2019-11-16
Isak Alldén 11 SWE Gällivare SK
Ture Andersson 11 10,03 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Vincent Norberg 11 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Svante Ylivainio 11 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Neo Carlsson 11 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Leon Draumann 11 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Egon Johansson 11 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Svante Johansson 11 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Theo Larsson 12 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Max Lindström 11 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Bagge Lundberg 11 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Arvid Narvesjö 11 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Melker Sundström 11 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Liam Wennberg 11 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Eskil Moberg 11 SWE Umedalens IF
P9 Höjd2019-11-17
Isak Alldén 11 SWE Gällivare SK
Enok Nilsson 11 SWE Haparanda SKT
Ture Andersson 11 ,78 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Vincent Norberg 11 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Svante Ylivainio 11 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Egon Johansson 11 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Theo Larsson 12 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Bagge Lundberg 11 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Melker Sundström 11 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Liam Wennberg 11 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Arvid Wikström 11 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
P9 Längd2019-11-16
Isak Alldén 11 SWE Gällivare SK
Enok Nilsson 11 SWE Haparanda SKT
Ture Andersson 11 2,74 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Vincent Norberg 11 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Svante Ylivainio 11 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Neo Carlsson 11 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Egon Johansson 11 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Svante Johansson 11 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Theo Larsson 12 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Max Lindström 11 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Bagge Lundberg 11 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Arvid Narvesjö 11 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Melker Sundström 11 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Albin Viksten 12 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Liam Wennberg 11 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Arvid Wikström 11 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Eskil Moberg 11 SWE Umedalens IF
Ville Sjödin 11 SWE Umedalens IF
P9 Kula2019-11-17
Isak Alldén 11 SWE Gällivare SK
Enok Nilsson 11 SWE Haparanda SKT
Ture Andersson 11 4,28 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Vincent Norberg 11 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Svante Ylivainio 11 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Neo Carlsson 11 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Egon Johansson 11 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Max Lindström 11 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Bagge Lundberg 11 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Melker Sundström 11 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Albin Viksten 12 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
Liam Wennberg 11 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
P7 40 m2019-11-16
Aaron Åsberg 13 SWE Boden FI
Job Nilsson 13 SWE Haparanda SKT
Alvar Hedlund 13 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Sune Lindgren 14 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
P7 100 m2019-11-17
Job Nilsson 13 SWE Haparanda SKT
P7 Längd2019-11-16
Aaron Åsberg 13 SWE Boden FI
Job Nilsson 13 SWE Haparanda SKT
Alvar Hedlund 13 2,23 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Sune Lindgren 14 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
P7 Kula2019-11-17
Aaron Åsberg 13 SWE Boden FI
Job Nilsson 13 SWE Haparanda SKT
P7 Vortex2019-11-16
Aaron Åsberg 13 SWE Boden FI
Job Nilsson 13 SWE Haparanda SKT
Alvar Hedlund 13 15,51 SWE Luleå Friidrott
K 60 m2019-11-16
Hanna Grahn 02 SWE Boden FI
Amanda Isaksson 01 SWE Boden FI
Sofia Ömalm 02 8,79 SWE Gällivare SK
Ida Esperi 00 SWE Haparanda SKT
Ida Harila 01 SWE Haparanda SKT
Sofia Rudolfsson 01 SWE IFK Umeå
Tova Berglund 02 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Emma Lundkvist 88 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
K 400 m2019-11-17
Ida Harila 01