// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
P17 60 m2018-03-17
Viktor Hedlund 02 SWE Falu IK
Calle Henrysson 01 SWE IFK MÄRSTA
P17 200 m2018-03-17
Viktor Hedlund 02 SWE Falu IK
P17 Stav2018-03-17
Viktor Hedlund 02 SWE Falu IK
Calle Henrysson 01 SWE IFK MÄRSTA
Joel Andersson 02 3,61 3,61 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
P17 Kula2018-03-17
Viktor Hedlund 02 SWE Falu IK
Calle Henrysson 01 SWE IFK MÄRSTA
P15 60 m2018-03-17
Adam Hellbom 04 SWE Falu IK
Anton Hermansson 04 8,39 SWE Hulåns IF
Olle Hübert 03 7,82 7,82 SWE IK Heros
Alvar Broth 04 SWE Järvsö IF
Arvid Klingberg 03 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
Arvid Landström 03 9,37 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
Pontus Rimsler 04 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
Noa Skomorowski 03 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Hugo Holmlund 03 8,01 SWE Tyresö FK
Viktor Rydåker 03 SWE Örbyhus IF
P15 200 m2018-03-17
Anton Hermansson 04 SWE Hulåns IF
Alvar Broth 04 SWE Järvsö IF
Pontus Rimsler 04 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
Hugo Holmlund 03 25,35 SWE Tyresö FK
P15 800 m2018-03-17
Alvar Broth 04 SWE Järvsö IF
Arvid Klingberg 03 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
Arvid Landström 03 2.47,63 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
P15 60 m häck2018-03-17
Kristoffer Andersson 04 SWE Falu IK
Arvid Landström 03 12,01 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
P15 Höjd2018-03-17
Hugo Åkers 03 SWE Falu IK
Anton Hermansson 04 1,39 SWE Hulåns IF
Olle Hübert 03 SWE IK Heros
Alvar Broth 04 SWE Järvsö IF
Viktor Rydåker 03 SWE Örbyhus IF
P15 Stav2018-03-17
Adam Hellbom 04 SWE Falu IK
Bennet Monheim 04 SWE Falu IK
Jakob Nordström 04 SWE Falu IK
Arvid Klingberg 03 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
Arvid Landström 03 2,42 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
Noa Skomorowski 03 3,41 3,41 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
P15 Längd2018-03-17
Kristoffer Andersson 04 SWE Falu IK
Hugo Åkers 03 SWE Falu IK
Anton Hermansson 04 4,93 SWE Hulåns IF
Olle Hübert 03 SWE IK Heros
Alvar Broth 04 SWE Järvsö IF
Arvid Klingberg 03 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
Pontus Rimsler 04 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
Noa Skomorowski 03 5,82 5,82 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
Hugo Holmlund 03 5,30 SWE Tyresö FK
Viktor Rydåker 03 SWE Örbyhus IF
P15 Kula2018-03-17
Kristoffer Andersson 04 SWE Falu IK
Adam Hellbom 04 SWE Falu IK
Olle Hübert 03 SWE IK Heros
Alvar Broth 04 SWE Järvsö IF
Pontus Rimsler 04 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
Noa Skomorowski 03 13,14 13,14 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
Viktor Rydåker 03 SWE Örbyhus IF
P13 60 m2018-03-17
Oscar Båtmästar 06 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Johan Pellas 05 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Linus Edmarker 06 SWE Falu IK
Axel Engestad 06 SWE Falu IK
Lukas Lies 05 SWE Falu IK
Knut Mossberg 05 SWE Falu IK
Wilgot Boström Geijer 06 SWE Heby AIF
Oskar Bergman 06 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Benjamin Bodin 06 SWE Säters IF
Benjamin Gummerus 06 9,30 SWE Täby IS
Gabriel Dag 05 SWE Västerås FK
P13 600 m2018-03-17
Knut Mossberg 05 SWE Falu IK
Oskar Bergman 06 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Benjamin Gummerus 06 SWE Täby IS
Elis Gemzell 05 SWE Örbyhus IF
P13 60 m häck2018-03-17
Lúkas Orri Sapórsson 05 SWE Falu IK
Wilgot Boström Geijer 06 SWE Heby AIF
Benjamin Gummerus 06 SWE Täby IS
Elis Gemzell 05 SWE Örbyhus IF
Gustav Rydåker 05 SWE Örbyhus IF
P13 Höjd2018-03-17
Oscar Båtmästar 06 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Linus Edmarker 06 SWE Falu IK
Lúkas Orri Sapórsson 05 SWE Falu IK
Wilgot Boström Geijer 06 SWE Heby AIF
Oskar Bergman 06 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
P13 Stav2018-03-17
Benjamin Gummerus 06 SWE Täby IS
Elis Gemzell 05 SWE Örbyhus IF
P13 Längd2018-03-17
Oscar Båtmästar 06 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Johan Pellas 05 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Linus Edmarker 06 SWE Falu IK
Axel Engestad 06 SWE Falu IK
Lukas Lies 05 SWE Falu IK
Wilgot Boström Geijer 06 SWE Heby AIF
Oskar Bergman 06 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Benjamin Bodin 06 SWE Säters IF
Benjamin Gummerus 06 3,70 SWE Täby IS
Gabriel Dag 05 SWE Västerås FK
Elis Gemzell 05 SWE Örbyhus IF
P13 Kula2018-03-17
Oscar Båtmästar 06 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Johan Pellas 05 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Axel Engestad 06 SWE Falu IK
Lukas Lies 05 SWE Falu IK
Benjamin Bodin 06 SWE Säters IF
Benjamin Gummerus 06 6,46 SWE Täby IS
Gabriel Dag 05 SWE Västerås FK
Gustav Rydåker 05 SWE Örbyhus IF
P11 60 m2018-03-17
Leo Eriksson 07 SWE Falu IK
Amir Hassanzadeh 07 SWE Falu IK
Karl Hillman 07 SWE Falu IK
Victor Källström 07 SWE Falu IK
Alex Ingi Sapórsson 07 SWE Falu IK
Emil Tingård 07 SWE Falu IK
Tim Stjernlöf 07 SWE Gefle IF
Maxim De Castro Dynesius 07 SWE Kungsängen FK
Jonathan Danielsson 07 SWE Säters IF
Casper Johansson 07 SWE Säters IF
Noah Holmlund 07 9,73 SWE Tyresö FK
P11 600 m2018-03-17
Amir Hassanzadeh 07 SWE Falu IK
Karl Hillman 07 SWE Falu IK
Tim Stjernlöf 07 SWE Gefle IF
Maxim De Castro Dynesius 07 SWE Kungsängen FK
P11 Höjd2018-03-17
Leo Eriksson 07 SWE Falu IK
Oscar Norberg 07 SWE Gefle IF
Maxim De Castro Dynesius 07 SWE Kungsängen FK
P11 Längd2018-03-17
Leo Eriksson 07 SWE Falu IK
Amir Hassanzadeh 07 SWE Falu IK
Karl Hillman 07 SWE Falu IK
Victor Källström 07 SWE Falu IK
Alex Ingi Sapórsson 07 SWE Falu IK
Emil Tingård 07 SWE Falu IK
Oscar Norberg 07 SWE Gefle IF
Tim Stjernlöf 07 SWE Gefle IF
Maxim De Castro Dynesius 07 SWE Kungsängen FK
Jonathan Danielsson 07 SWE Säters IF
Casper Johansson 07 SWE Säters IF
Noah Holmlund 07 3,80 SWE Tyresö FK
P11 Kula2018-03-17
Emil Tingård 07 SWE Falu IK
Tim Stjernlöf 07 SWE Gefle IF
Maxim De Castro Dynesius 07 SWE Kungsängen FK
Jonathan Danielsson 07 SWE Säters IF
Casper Johansson 07 SWE Säters IF
P10 60 m2018-03-17
Emil Berghov Uhlin 08 SWE Falu IK
Rasmus Lies 08 SWE Falu IK
Felix Wikström 08 SWE Falu IK
Ludwig Eriksson 08 SWE Heby AIF
Theodor Hammarberg 08 SWE Högbo GIF
P10 600 m2018-03-17
Rasmus Lies 08 SWE Falu IK
Otto Collin 08 SWE Heby AIF
Ludwig Eriksson 08 SWE Heby AIF
Theodor Hammarberg 08 SWE Högbo GIF
P10 Höjd2018-03-17
Emil Berghov Uhlin 08 SWE Falu IK
Otto Collin 08 SWE Heby AIF
Ludwig Eriksson 08 SWE Heby AIF
Theodor Hammarberg 08 SWE Högbo GIF
P10 Längd2018-03-17
Emil Berghov Uhlin 08 SWE Falu IK
Rasmus Lies 08 SWE Falu IK
Felix Wikström 08 SWE Falu IK
Otto Collin 08 SWE Heby AIF
Ludwig Eriksson 08 SWE Heby AIF
Theodor Hammarberg 08 SWE Högbo GIF
P10 Kula2018-03-17
Emil Berghov Uhlin 08 SWE Falu IK
Rasmus Lies 08 SWE Falu IK
Felix Wikström 08 SWE Falu IK
Theodor Hammarberg 08 SWE Högbo GIF
P9 60 m2018-03-17
Josef Eriksson 09 SWE Falu IK
Erik Hillman 09 SWE Falu IK
Tim Thomson 09 SWE Falu IK
Axel Von Walden 09 SWE Heby AIF
Henry Brandt 09 SWE Hulåns IF
Oden Liss 09 SWE Hulåns IF
Karl Ytfeldt 09 SWE Leksands FIK
Måns Lidman 09 9,53 9,53 SWE Turebergs FK
David Romelin 09 SWE Örbyhus IF
P9 400 m2018-03-17
Erik Hillman 09 SWE Falu IK
Tim Thomson 09 SWE Falu IK
Henry Brandt 09 SWE Hulåns IF
Oden Liss 09 SWE Hulåns IF
Måns Lidman 09 79,50 79,50 SWE Turebergs FK
David Romelin 09 SWE Örbyhus IF
P9 Längd2018-03-17
Josef Eriksson 09 SWE Falu IK
Tim Thomson 09 SWE Falu IK
Axel Von Walden 09 SWE Heby AIF
Henry Brandt 09 SWE Hulåns IF
Karl Ytfeldt 09 SWE Leksands FIK
Måns Lidman 09 3,20 3,20 SWE Turebergs FK
David Romelin 09 SWE Örbyhus IF
P8 60 m2018-03-17
Albin Hoback 10 12,50 12,50 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Egon Ström 10 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Melker Daun 10 SWE Falu IK
Malte Green 10 SWE Falu IK
Mattias Gustafsson 10 SWE Falu IK
Elliot Ljunggren 10 SWE Falu IK
Fredrik Lundin 10 SWE Falu IK
Pelle Ytfeldt 10 SWE Leksands FIK
Samuel Johansson 10 SWE Säters IF
Love Lindberg 10 10,76 10,76 SWE Turebergs FK
P8 200 m2018-03-17
Egon Ström 10 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Malte Green 10 SWE Falu IK
Mattias Gustafsson 10 SWE Falu IK
Pelle Ytfeldt 10 SWE Leksands FIK
Love Lindberg 10 SWE Turebergs FK
P8 Längd2018-03-17
Egon Ström 10 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Axel Björnbom 10 SWE Falu IK
Melker Daun 10 SWE Falu IK
Malte Green 10 SWE Falu IK
Mattias Gustafsson 10 SWE Falu IK
Elliot Ljunggren 10 SWE Falu IK
Fredrik Lundin 10 SWE Falu IK
Isak Tyskling 10 SWE Falu IK
Pelle Ytfeldt 10 SWE Leksands FIK
Samuel Johansson 10 SWE Säters IF
Love Lindberg 10 2,78 2,78 SWE Turebergs FK
P7 60 m2018-03-17
Olle Grop 11 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Olle Valseth Danielsson 11 SWE Falu IK
Filip Jansson 12 SWE Falu IK
Isac Von Walden 11 SWE Heby AIF
Thor Liss 11 SWE Hulåns IF
Vilgot Hoback 11 13,20 SWE Korsnäs IF SK
P7 200 m2018-03-17
Olle Valseth Danielsson 11 SWE Falu IK
Filip Jansson 12 SWE Falu IK
Thor Liss 11 SWE Hulåns IF
Vilgot Hoback 11 41,00 SWE Korsnäs IF SK
P7 Längd2018-03-17
Olle Grop 11 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Olle Valseth Danielsson 11 SWE Falu IK
Filip Jansson 12 SWE Falu IK
Isac Von Walden 11 SWE Heby AIF
F17 60 m2018-03-17
Anna Klingberg 02 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
F17 60 m häck2018-03-17
Feben Tewelde 01 SWE Järvsö IF
F17 Stav2018-03-17
Linn Jansson 02 SWE Falu IK
Anna Klingberg 02 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
F17 Längd2018-03-17
Ebba Eriksson 01 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Feben Tewelde 01 SWE Järvsö IF
Anna Klingberg 02 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
F17 Kula2018-03-17
Feben Tewelde 01 SWE Järvsö IF
Anna Klingberg 02 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
F15 60 m2018-03-17
Amanda Thyr 04 8,71 8,71 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Alva Henningsson 03 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Ester Åkerman Sandell 03 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Ida Eriksson 04 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Thea Ädling Ring 03 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Justina Esangbedo 03 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Moa Ehrenbrand 03 8,33 8,33 SWE Strands IF
Casandra Johnson 04 8,25 8,31 SWE Strands IF
Alma Flygt 03 8,43 8,43 SWE Täby IS
F15 200 m2018-03-17
Ida Eriksson 04 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Thea Ädling Ring 03 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
F15 800 m2018-03-17
Alva Malmsten Nilsson 03 2.24,79 SWE IF Skade
Thea Ädling Ring 03 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
F15 60 m häck2018-03-17
Amanda Thyr 04 10,28 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Maja Nordin 04 SWE Hulåns IF
Alma Flygt 03 9,28 9,28 SWE Täby IS
F15 Höjd2018-03-17
Alma Uhlin 03 SWE Falu IK
Maja Nordin 04 SWE Hulåns IF
Elsa Hårrskog 01 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Karin Hårrskog 03 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Moa Ehrenbrand 03 1,66 1,66 SWE Strands IF
Casandra Johnson 04 1,58 1,56 SWE Strands IF
F15 Stav2018-03-17
Liza Emilsson 04 SWE Falu IK
Alma Uhlin 03 SWE Falu IK
F15 Längd2018-03-17
Amanda Thyr 04 4,58 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Alva Henningsson 03 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Ester Åkerman Sandell 03 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Maja Nordin 04 SWE Hulåns IF
Ida Eriksson 04 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Karin Hårrskog 03 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Thea Ädling Ring 03 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Matilda Lundgren 03 SWE Leksands FIK
Moa Ehrenbrand 03 5,18 5,18 SWE Strands IF
Casandra Johnson 04 5,02 5,02 SWE Strands IF
Alma Flygt 03 4,91 4,91 SWE Täby IS
F15 Kula2018-03-17
Alva Henningsson 03 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Ester Åkerman Sandell 03 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Alde Johansson 04 SWE IK Stål
Justina Esangbedo 03 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Alma Flygt 03 9,85 9,85 SWE Täby IS
F13 60 m2018-03-17
Saga Thyr 06 9,24 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Tuva Grop 05 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Alice Kalleberg 06 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Liv Enberg 05 SWE Falu IK
Tilde Fondelius 06 SWE Falu IK
Lana Hildebrand 05 SWE Falu IK
Adela Tryggveson 06 SWE Falu IK
Klara Collin 06 SWE Heby AIF
Emma Sjöberg 05 SWE Hulåns IF
Edith Viklund 05 9,02 SWE Hulåns IF
Märta Hedström 06 SWE Högbo GIF
Joline Jonsson 06 SWE Högbo GIF
Hedda Källkvist 06 9,77 SWE Högbo GIF
Elsa Nygren 06 9,64 SWE Högbo GIF
Klara Berggren 06 8,98 8,98 SWE Järvsö IF
Wilma Högberg 06 9,42 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Julia Nilsson 06 9,60 9,60 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
F13 600 m2018-03-17
Ida Nyström Jonsson 05 SWE Falu IK
Adela Tryggveson 06 SWE Falu IK
Elsa Nygren 06 2.10,65 SWE Högbo GIF
Emilia Heldemar 06 SWE IK Stål
Emilia Johansson 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
F13 60 m häck2018-03-17
Saga Thyr 06 12,22 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Tuva Grop 05 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Alice Kalleberg 06 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Klara Collin 06 SWE Heby AIF
Edith Viklund 05 SWE Hulåns IF
Joline Jonsson 06 SWE Högbo GIF
Elsa Nygren 06 12,58 SWE Högbo GIF
Hanna Andersson 05 SWE IK Stål
Klara Berggren 06 11,34 11,34 SWE Järvsö IF
Julia Nilsson 06 11,80 11,80 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
F13 Höjd2018-03-17
Tuva Grop 05 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Liv Enberg 05 SWE Falu IK
Lana Hildebrand 05 SWE Falu IK
Klara Collin 06 SWE Heby AIF
Edith Viklund 05 1,46 SWE Hulåns IF
Märta Hedström 06 SWE Högbo GIF
Joline Jonsson 06 SWE Högbo GIF
Hedda Källkvist 06 SWE Högbo GIF
Hanna Andersson 05 SWE IK Stål
Emilia Heldemar 06 SWE IK Stål
Klara Berggren 06 SWE Järvsö IF
Emilia Johansson 05 1,40 SWE Rånäs 4H
F13 Stav2018-03-17
Elsa Nygren 06 SWE Högbo GIF
Emilia Johansson 05 2,00 SWE Rånäs 4H
F13 Längd2018-03-17
Saga Thyr 06 4,02 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Tuva Grop 05 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Alice Kalleberg 06 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Liv Enberg 05 SWE Falu IK
Tilde Fondelius 06 SWE Falu IK
Lana Hildebrand 05 SWE Falu IK
Adela Tryggveson 06 SWE Falu IK
Klara Collin 06 SWE Heby AIF
Emma Sjöberg 05 SWE Hulåns IF
Edith Viklund 05 4,50 SWE Hulåns IF
Märta Hedström 06 SWE Högbo GIF
Joline Jonsson 06 SWE Högbo GIF
Hedda Källkvist 06 SWE Högbo GIF
Elsa Nygren 06 SWE Högbo GIF
Christa Dahlin Skotoft 05 SWE IK Heros
Elsa Tiger Jansson 06 SWE IK Heros
Hanna Andersson 05 SWE IK Stål
Emilia Heldemar 06 SWE IK Stål
Klara Berggren 06 SWE Järvsö IF
Wilma Högberg 06 4,00 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Julia Nilsson 06 3,71 3,71 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Emilia Johansson 05 3,85 SWE Rånäs 4H
F13 Kula2018-03-17
Alice Kalleberg 06 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Märta Hedström 06 SWE Högbo GIF
Joline Jonsson 06 SWE Högbo GIF
Elsa Nygren 06 SWE Högbo GIF
Tindra Skogtoft 06 SWE IK Heros
Hanna Andersson 05 SWE IK Stål
Emilia Heldemar 06 SWE IK Stål
Klara Berggren 06 SWE Järvsö IF
Julia Nilsson 06 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Emilia Johansson 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Elise Angsten 06 9,41 SWE uif
F11 60 m2018-03-17
Wilda Ehrs 07 SWE Falu IK
Emma Eriksson 07 SWE Falu IK
Frida Eriksson 07 SWE Falu IK
Emma Hjelm 07 SWE Falu IK
Majken Kjellin 07 SWE Falu IK
Myra Richardsson 07 SWE Falu IK
Ellen Westling 07 SWE Falu IK
Nora Johansson 07 SWE IK Stål
Ida Bonow 07 10,11 SWE Kungsängen FK
Tilde Norrbrand 07 9,95 SWE Kungsängen FK
Julia Hjulström 07 SWE Säters IF
Astrid Gemzell 07 SWE Örbyhus IF
F11 600 m2018-03-17
Ida Bonow 07 2.22,00 SWE Kungsängen FK
Tilde Norrbrand 07 SWE Kungsängen FK
Astrid Gemzell 07 SWE Örbyhus IF
F11 Höjd2018-03-17
Ida Bonow 07 1,01 SWE Kungsängen FK
Tilde Norrbrand 07 1,10 SWE Kungsängen FK
Astrid Gemzell 07 SWE Örbyhus IF
F11 Längd2018-03-17
Wilda Ehrs 07 SWE Falu IK
Emma Eriksson 07 SWE Falu IK
Frida Eriksson 07 SWE Falu IK
Emma Hjelm 07 SWE Falu IK
Majken Kjellin 07 SWE Falu IK
Myra Richardsson 07 SWE Falu IK
Nora Johansson 07 SWE IK Stål
Ida Bonow 07 3,22 SWE Kungsängen FK
Tilde Norrbrand 07 3,43 SWE Kungsängen FK
Julia Hjulström 07 SWE Säters IF
Astrid Gemzell 07 SWE Örbyhus IF
F11 Kula2018-03-17
Emma Eriksson 07 SWE Falu IK
Frida Eriksson 07 SWE Falu IK
Myra Richardsson 07 SWE Falu IK
Molly Ädling Ring 07 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Nora Johansson 07 SWE IK Stål
Ida Bonow 07 5,53 SWE Kungsängen FK
Tilde Norrbrand 07 4,62 SWE Kungsängen FK
Julia Hjulström 07 SWE Säters IF
F10 60 m2018-03-17
Agnes Grop 08 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Matilda Berg 08 SWE Falu IK
Julia Bergkvist 09 SWE Falu IK
Linnéa Hallström 08 SWE Falu IK
Miranda Jansson 08 SWE Falu IK
Marit Lång 08 SWE Falu IK
Hilda Nygård 08 SWE Falu IK
Hilda Olander 08 SWE Falu IK
Silje Rinstad 08 SWE Falu IK
Felicia Sternhammar 08 SWE Falu IK
Ella Östblom 08 SWE Gefle IF
Lovisa Call 08 SWE Heby AIF
Meja Edvardsson 08 SWE Heby AIF
Wilda Geijer Boström 08 SWE Heby AIF
Alva Johansson 08 SWE Heby AIF
Thelma Hammarberg 08 SWE Högbo GIF
Tillie Ytfeldt 08 SWE Leksands FIK
Johanna Gummerus 08 10,07 SWE Täby IS
F10 600 m2018-03-17
Marit Lång 08 SWE Falu IK
Hilda Nygård 08 SWE Falu IK
Felicia Sternhammar 08 SWE Falu IK
Ella Östblom 08 SWE Gefle IF
Thelma Hammarberg 08 SWE Högbo GIF
Johanna Gummerus 08 SWE Täby IS
F10 Höjd2018-03-17
Agnes Grop 08 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Lovisa Call 08 SWE Heby AIF
Meja Edvardsson 08 SWE Heby AIF
Wilda Geijer Boström 08 SWE Heby AIF
Alva Johansson 08 SWE Heby AIF
Thelma Hammarberg 08 SWE Högbo GIF
Tillie Ytfeldt 08 SWE Leksands FIK
Johanna Gummerus 08 1,24 SWE Täby IS
F10 Längd2018-03-17
Agnes Grop 08 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Matilda Berg 08 SWE Falu IK
Julia Bergkvist 09 SWE Falu IK
Linnéa Hallström 08 SWE Falu IK
Miranda Jansson 08 SWE Falu IK
Astrid Karlsson 08 SWE Falu IK
Marit Lång 08 SWE Falu IK
Hilda Nygård 08 SWE Falu IK
Hilda Olander 08 SWE Falu IK
Silje Rinstad 08 SWE Falu IK
Felicia Sternhammar 08 SWE Falu IK
Ella Östblom 08 SWE Gefle IF
Lovisa Call 08 SWE Heby AIF
Meja Edvardsson 08 SWE Heby AIF
Wilda Geijer Boström 08 SWE Heby AIF
Alva Johansson 08 SWE Heby AIF
Thelma Hammarberg 08 SWE Högbo GIF
Tillie Ytfeldt 08 SWE Leksands FIK
Johanna Gummerus 08 3,51 SWE Täby IS
F10 Kula2018-03-17
Julia Bergkvist 09 SWE Falu IK
Hilda Nygård 08 SWE Falu IK
Thelma Hammarberg 08 SWE Högbo GIF
Tillie Ytfeldt 08 SWE Leksands FIK
Johanna Gummerus 08 6,18 SWE Täby IS
F9 60 m2018-03-17
Tindra Andersson 09 SWE Falu IK
Julia Björk 09 SWE Falu IK
Theresa Monheim 09 SWE Falu IK
Lilly Mårten Haag 09 SWE Falu IK
Ronja Ninganza 09 SWE Falu IK
Cecilia Groop 09 SWE Heby AIF
Zaga Widen 09 SWE Heby AIF
Elin Bergman 09 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
F9 400 m2018-03-17
Tindra Andersson 09 SWE Falu IK
Julia Björk 09 SWE Falu IK
Lilly Mårten Haag 09 SWE Falu IK
Ronja Ninganza 09 SWE Falu IK
Zaga Widen 09 SWE Heby AIF
Natalie Nyberg 09 SWE Hulåns IF
Elin Bergman 09 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
F9 Längd2018-03-17
Tindra Andersson 09 SWE Falu IK
Julia Björk 09 SWE Falu IK
Theresa Monheim 09 SWE Falu IK
Lilly Mårten Haag 09 SWE Falu IK
Ronja Ninganza 09 SWE Falu IK
Cecilia Groop 09 SWE Heby AIF
Zaga Widen 09 SWE Heby AIF
Natalie Nyberg 09 SWE Hulåns IF
Elin Bergman 09 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
F8 60 m2018-03-17
Clara Arvidsson 10 SWE Falu IK
Linnea Berg 10 SWE Falu IK
Alma Enochsson 10 SWE Falu IK
Rita Envall 10 SWE Falu IK
Frida Eriksson 10 SWE Falu IK
Lisen Nygård 10 SWE Falu IK
Alice Stinzing 10 SWE Falu IK
Josefine Melander 10 SWE Heby AIF
Linn Andersson 10 SWE Hulåns IF
Molly Mörk 10 SWE Hulåns IF
Hilla Ytfeldt 10 SWE Leksands FIK
F8 200 m2018-03-17
Clara Arvidsson 10 SWE Falu IK
Linnea Berg 10 SWE Falu IK
Rita Envall 10 SWE Falu IK
Frida Eriksson 10 SWE Falu IK
Lisen Nygård 10 SWE Falu IK
Alice Stinzing 10 SWE Falu IK
Hilla Ytfeldt 10 SWE Leksands FIK
F8 Längd2018-03-17
Clara Arvidsson 10 SWE Falu IK
Linnea Berg 10 SWE Falu IK
Alma Enochsson 10 SWE Falu IK
Rita Envall 10 SWE Falu IK
Frida Eriksson 10 SWE Falu IK
Lisen Nygård 10 SWE Falu IK
Alice Stinzing 10 SWE Falu IK
Linn Andersson 10 SWE Hulåns IF
Molly Mörk 10 SWE Hulåns IF
Hilla Ytfeldt 10 SWE Leksands FIK
F7 60 m2018-03-17
My Blomqvist 11 SWE Falu IK
My Enberg 11 SWE Falu IK
Agnes Johansson 11 SWE Falu IK
Julia Körstig 11 SWE Falu IK
Lovisa Ninganza 11 SWE Falu IK
Lina Tingård 11 SWE Falu IK
Astrid Östblom 12 SWE IF Skade
Emma Romelin 11 SWE Örbyhus IF
F7 200 m2018-03-17
My Blomqvist 11 SWE Falu IK
My Enberg 11 SWE Falu IK
Agnes Johansson 11 SWE Falu IK
Julia Körstig 11 SWE Falu IK
Lovisa Ninganza 11 SWE Falu IK
Lina Tingård 11 SWE Falu IK
Astrid Östblom 12 SWE IF Skade
Tuva Blom 12 SWE Rånäs 4H
Emma Romelin 11 SWE Örbyhus IF
F7 Längd2018-03-17
My Blomqvist 11 SWE Falu IK
My Enberg 11 SWE Falu IK
Ellinor Flink 11 SWE Falu IK
Agnes Johansson 11 SWE Falu IK
Julia Körstig 11 SWE Falu IK
Lovisa Ninganza 11 SWE Falu IK
Lina Tingård 11 SWE Falu IK
Astrid Östblom 12 SWE IF Skade
Tuva Blom 12 SWE Rånäs 4H
Emma Romelin 11 SWE Örbyhus IF