// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
M Stav2018-12-01
Emil Svavarsson 03 3,21 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
P17 60 m2018-12-01
Emil Svavarsson 03 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
P15 60 m2018-12-01
Pontus Rimsler 04 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
P15 Längd2018-12-01
Pontus Rimsler 04 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
P15 Kula2018-12-01
Pontus Rimsler 04 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
P11 60 m2018-12-01
Alexander Sandberg 08 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
Alexander Sandberg 08 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
P11 400 m2018-12-01
Alexander Sandberg 08 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
Alexander Sandberg 08 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
P11 Längd2018-12-01
Alexander Sandberg 08 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
Alexander Sandberg 08 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
P7 60 m2018-12-01
Elvis Sevelin 13 SWE Katrineholms SK
Arvid Stenman 12 SWE Falu IK
P7 200 m2018-12-01
Elvis Sevelin 13 SWE Katrineholms SK
Arvid Stenman 12 SWE Falu IK
P7 Längd2018-12-01
Elvis Sevelin 13 SWE Katrineholms SK
Arvid Stenman 12 SWE Falu IK
K Stav2018-12-01
Hilma Hindsberg 02 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
F15 60 m2018-12-01
Casandra Johnson 04 8,25 8,25 SWE Strands IF
F15 60 m häck2018-12-01
Casandra Johnson 04 9,68 9,68 SWE Strands IF
F15 Stav2018-12-01
Thilde Hansson 04 2,70 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
F15 Längd2018-12-01
Casandra Johnson 04 5,34 5,34 SWE Strands IF
F13 Höjd2018-12-01
Hilma Sevelin 07 SWE Katrineholms SK
F13 Längd2018-12-01
Hilma Sevelin 07 SWE Katrineholms SK
F13 Kula2018-12-01
Hilma Sevelin 07 SWE Katrineholms SK
F11 60 m2018-12-01
Amanda Åslund 08 SWE Kvarnsvedens ik
Freja Bengtsson 08 SWE Falu IK
F11 Längd2018-12-01
Amanda Åslund 08 SWE Kvarnsvedens ik
Freja Bengtsson 08 SWE Falu IK
F9 60 m2018-12-01
Freja Ribjer 10 SWE Falu IK
Maja Sevelin 10 SWE Katrineholms SK
F9 200 m2018-12-01
Freja Ribjer 10 SWE Falu IK
Maja Sevelin 10 SWE Katrineholms SK
F9 Längd2018-12-01
Freja Ribjer 10 SWE Falu IK
Maja Sevelin 10 SWE Katrineholms SK
F7 60 m2018-12-01
Stella Ribjer 12 SWE Falu IK
Ella Welander 12 SWE Falu IK
F7 200 m2018-12-01
Stella Ribjer 12 SWE Falu IK
Ella Welander 12 SWE Falu IK
F7 Längd2018-12-01
Stella Ribjer 12 SWE Falu IK
Ella Welander 12 SWE Falu IK