// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
  Startlista per klubb  
 
M 60 m2018-12-01
Mattias Sandström 75 7,71 SWE Falu IK
Thomas Jönsson 65 SWE Gefle IF
Emil Mann 88 SWE Hofors AIF
Markus Lif 01 SWE IK Stål
M 800 m2018-12-01
Jimmy Öhman 01 SWE Gefle IF
M Stav2018-12-01
Simon Thor 00 SWE IFK Märsta
Emil Svavarsson 03 3,21 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
Joel Andersson 02 3,70 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03 SWE SK Bore
M Längd2018-12-01
Birck Wärnström 03 SWE Falu IK
Olle Hübert 03 SWE IK Heros
Markus Lif 01 SWE IK Stål
M Kula2018-12-01
Mattias Sandström 75 SWE Falu IK
Andreas Eriksson 94 SWE IK Heros
Urban Lif 68 SWE IK Stål
Markus Andersson 77 SWE Leksands FIK
David Ytfeldt 79 10,06 SWE Leksands FIK
P19 60 m häck2018-12-01
Simon Thor 00 SWE IFK Märsta
P19 Kula2018-12-01
Simon Thor 00 SWE IFK Märsta
Markus Lif 01 SWE IK Stål
P19 Vikt2018-12-01
Ivar Moisander 00 16,74 SWE Spårvägens FK
P17 60 m2018-12-01
Birck Wärnström 03 SWE Falu IK
Frans Gotte 10 SWE Falu IK
Olle Hübert 03 SWE IK Heros
Emil Svavarsson 03 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03 SWE SK Bore
Pontus Lindell 03 7,47 SWE Upsala IF
P17 60 m häck2018-12-01
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03 SWE SK Bore
Pontus Lindell 03 SWE Upsala IF
P17 Kula2018-12-01
Olle Hübert 03 SWE IK Heros
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03 SWE SK Bore
Pontus Lindell 03 SWE Upsala IF
P15 60 m2018-12-01
Adam Hellbom 04 SWE Falu IK
Wincent Lassbo 04 SWE Falu IK
Jakob Nordström 04 SWE Falu IK
Anton Hermansson 04 SWE Hulåns IF
Alfred Sandström 04 8,49 SWE IFK Mora friidrottsklubb
Alvar Broth 04 8,93 SWE Järvsö IF
Pontus Rimsler 04 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
P15 800 m2018-12-01
Wincent Lassbo 04 SWE Falu IK
Alvar Broth 04 2.43,93 SWE Järvsö IF
P15 60 m häck2018-12-01
Jakob Nordström 04 SWE Falu IK
P15 Höjd2018-12-01
Anton Hermansson 04 SWE Hulåns IF
Alvar Broth 04 SWE Järvsö IF
P15 Längd2018-12-01
Jakob Nordström 04 SWE Falu IK
Anton Hermansson 04 SWE Hulåns IF
Alfred Sandström 04 SWE IFK Mora friidrottsklubb
Alvar Broth 04 SWE Järvsö IF
Pontus Rimsler 04 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
P15 Kula2018-12-01
Adam Hellbom 04 SWE Falu IK
Alfred Sandström 04 SWE IFK Mora friidrottsklubb
Alvar Broth 04 SWE Järvsö IF
Pontus Rimsler 04 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
P15 Vikt2018-12-01
Adam Hellbom 04 SWE Falu IK
P13 60 m2018-12-01
Linus Edmarker 06 SWE Falu IK
Axel Engestang 06 SWE Falu IK
Leo Eriksson 07 SWE Falu IK
Amir Hassanzadeh 07 SWE Falu IK
Victor Källström 07 SWE Falu IK
Erik Johannesson 06 SWE IFK Lidingö
Simon Johannesson 06 8,70 SWE IFK Lidingö
Filip Eriksson 06 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Olle Hart 06 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Karl Ottfalk 06 8,91 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Oscar Pettersson 06 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Sebastian Alin 07 SWE IFK Mora friidrottsklubb
Benjamin Bodin 06 SWE Säters IF
Jonathan Danielsson 07 SWE Säters IF
P13 600 m2018-12-01
Edvin Sundvall 07 2.23,10 SWE Gefle IF
Tobias Svadling 07 SWE Hofors AIF
Filip Eriksson 06 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Olle Hart 06 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Karl Ottfalk 06 1.41,62 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Vilhelm Psilander 06 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Sebastian Alin 07 SWE IFK Mora friidrottsklubb
P13 60 m häck2018-12-01
Erik Johannesson 06 SWE IFK Lidingö
Simon Johannesson 06 10,89 SWE IFK Lidingö
Filip Eriksson 06 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Oscar Pettersson 06 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Sebastian Alin 07 SWE IFK Mora friidrottsklubb
P13 Höjd2018-12-01
Leo Eriksson 07 SWE Falu IK
Edvin Sundvall 07 SWE Gefle IF
Tobias Svadling 07 SWE Hofors AIF
Vilhelm Psilander 06 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Sebastian Alin 07 SWE IFK Mora friidrottsklubb
P13 Längd2018-12-01
Linus Edmarker 06 SWE Falu IK
Axel Engestang 06 SWE Falu IK
Leo Eriksson 07 SWE Falu IK
Amir Hassanzadeh 07 SWE Falu IK
Victor Källström 07 SWE Falu IK
Edvin Sundvall 07 SWE Gefle IF
Olle Hart 06 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Karl Ottfalk 06 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Oscar Pettersson 06 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Sebastian Alin 07 SWE IFK Mora friidrottsklubb
Benjamin Bodin 06 SWE Säters IF
Jonathan Danielsson 07 SWE Säters IF
P13 Kula2018-12-01
Theodor Hammarberg 08 SWE Högbo GIF
Erik Johannesson 06 SWE IFK Lidingö
Simon Johannesson 06 7,84 SWE IFK Lidingö
Olle Hart 06 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Vilhelm Psilander 06 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Sebastian Alin 07 SWE IFK Mora friidrottsklubb
Benjamin Bodin 06 SWE Säters IF
Jonathan Danielsson 07 SWE Säters IF
P11 60 m2018-12-01
Daniel Dedye 09 SWE Falu IK
Josef Eriksson 09 SWE Falu IK
Åke Folke 08 SWE Falu IK
Nathanael Lassbo 08 SWE Falu IK
Hampus Nordling 09 SWE Falu IK
Daniel Rajkovic Alvik 08 SWE Falu IK
Emil Berghov Uhlin 08 SWE Falu IK
Felix Wikström 08 SWE Falu IK
Theodor Hammarberg 08 SWE Högbo GIF
Vilmer Dolfberg 09 SWE IK Stål
Hampus Westman 09 SWE IK Stål
Alex Nordh 09 10,50 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alexander Sandberg 08 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
Alexander Sandberg 08 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
Dylan Åkerström 09 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
Karl Ytfeldt 09 9,37 SWE Leksands FIK
Elias Åman 09 10,58 ,00 SWE Leksands FIK
Fergus Hagström 09 SWE Säters IF
P11 400 m2018-12-01
Hampus Nordling 09 SWE Falu IK
Daniel Rajkovic Alvik 08 SWE Falu IK
Arvid Uhlin 08 SWE Falu IK
Emil Berghov Uhlin 08 SWE Falu IK
Fredrik Svadling 09 SWE Hofors AIF
Eddie Jansson 09 SWE IK Stål
Alex Nordh 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alexander Sandberg 08 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
Alexander Sandberg 08 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
Dylan Åkerström 09 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
Karl Ytfeldt 09 SWE Leksands FIK
Fergus Hagström 09 SWE Säters IF
P11 Längd2018-12-01
Daniel Dedye 09 SWE Falu IK
Josef Eriksson 09 SWE Falu IK
Åke Folke 08 SWE Falu IK
Hampus Nordling 09 SWE Falu IK
Daniel Rajkovic Alvik 08 SWE Falu IK
Arvid Uhlin 08 SWE Falu IK
Emil Berghov Uhlin 08 SWE Falu IK
Felix Wikström 08 SWE Falu IK
Fredrik Svadling 09 SWE Hofors AIF
Theodor Hammarberg 08 SWE Högbo GIF
Vilmer Dolfberg 09 SWE IK Stål
Eddie Jansson 09 SWE IK Stål
Hampus Westman 09 SWE IK Stål
Alex Nordh 09 3,04 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alexander Sandberg 08 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
Alexander Sandberg 08 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
Dylan Åkerström 09 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
Karl Ytfeldt 09 4,03 SWE Leksands FIK
Elias Åman 09 3,18 ,00 SWE Leksands FIK
Fergus Hagström 09 SWE Säters IF
P9 60 m2018-12-01
Albin Hoback 10 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Melker Daun 10 SWE Falu IK
Olle Folke 10 SWE Falu IK
Frans Gotte 10 SWE Falu IK
Elliot Ljunggren 10 SWE Falu IK
Fredrik Lundin 10 SWE Falu IK
Jonatan Alin 11 SWE IFK Mora friidrottsklubb
P9 200 m2018-12-01
Albin Hoback 10 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Jonatan Alin 11 SWE IFK Mora friidrottsklubb
P9 Längd2018-12-01
Albin Hoback 10 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Melker Daun 10 SWE Falu IK
Olle Folke 10 SWE Falu IK
Elliot Ljunggren 10 SWE Falu IK
Fredrik Lundin 10 SWE Falu IK
Jonatan Alin 11 SWE IFK Mora friidrottsklubb
P8 60 m2018-12-01
Artur Asp Winter 11 SWE Falu IK
Noa Rosenström 11 SWE Falu IK
Vilgot Hoback 11 SWE Korsnäs IF SK
Henry Hellman 11 SWE Leksands FIK
Leon Birath 11 SWE Säters IF
P8 200 m2018-12-01
Artur Asp Winter 11 SWE Falu IK
Noa Rosenström 11 SWE Falu IK
Vilgot Hoback 11 SWE Korsnäs IF SK
Henry Hellman 11 SWE Leksands FIK
P8 Längd2018-12-01
Artur Asp Winter 11 SWE Falu IK
Vilgot Hoback 11 SWE Korsnäs IF SK
Henry Hellman 11 SWE Leksands FIK
P7 60 m2018-12-01
Filip Hoback 12 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Sigge Arvidsson 13 SWE Falu IK
Arvid Engestang 12 SWE Falu IK
Alvin Hodzic 12 SWE Falu IK
Max Janis 12 SWE Falu IK
Filip Jansson 12 SWE Falu IK
William Mcmillin 12 SWE Falu IK
Arvid Stenman 12 SWE Falu IK
Elvis Sevelin 13 SWE Katrineholms SK
P7 200 m2018-12-01
Filip Hoback 12 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Arvid Engestang 12 SWE Falu IK
Alvin Hodzic 12 SWE Falu IK
Max Janis 12 SWE Falu IK
William Mcmillin 12 SWE Falu IK
Arvid Stenman 12 SWE Falu IK
Elvis Sevelin 13 SWE Katrineholms SK
P7 Längd2018-12-01
Filip Hoback 12 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Aron Anselius 12 SWE Falu IK
Sigge Arvidsson 13 SWE Falu IK
Arvid Engestang 12 SWE Falu IK
Alvin Hodzic 12 SWE Falu IK
Max Janis 12 SWE Falu IK
Filip Jansson 12 SWE Falu IK
William Mcmillin 12 SWE Falu IK
Arvid Stenman 12 SWE Falu IK
Elvis Sevelin 13 SWE Katrineholms SK
K Stav2018-12-01
Linn Jansson 02 SWE Falu IK
Hilma Hindsberg 02 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
F19 Kula2018-12-01
Felicia Lejros 01 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Julia Axtelius 00 SWE Enköpings AIF
Lina Larsson 00 SWE Säters IF
Anna Götberg 01 SWE Västerås FK
F19 Vikt2018-12-01
Linnea Westerberg 01 SWE Bålsta IK
Felicia Lejros 01 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Lina Larsson 00 SWE Säters IF
Anna Götberg 01 SWE Västerås FK
F17 60 m2018-12-01
Lina Arousell 02 SWE Iggesunds SK
Saga Bond 02 8,47 SWE Leksands FIK
F17 Kula2018-12-01
Zara Norén 03 SWE Bollnäs FIK
F17 Vikt2018-12-01
Zara Norén 03 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Isabella Wiklund 03 SWE Västerås FK
F15 60 m2018-12-01
Alice Kosjanov 05 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Liv Enberg 05 SWE Falu IK
Lana Hildebrand 05 SWE Falu IK
Edith Viklund 05 8,74 8,74 SWE Hulåns IF
Alde Johansson 04 SWE IK Stål
Linn Bond 04 8,93 SWE Leksands FIK
Casandra Johnson 04 8,25 8,25 SWE Strands IF
Tilde Andersson 05 SWE Säters IF
F15 800 m2018-12-01
Josefin Ross 05 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Filippa Nordgren 04 SWE Falu IK
Ida Nyström Jonsson 05 SWE Falu IK
F15 60 m häck2018-12-01
Casandra Johnson 04 9,68 9,68 SWE Strands IF
F15 Höjd2018-12-01
Hanna Andersson 05 SWE Falu IK
Liv Enberg 05 SWE Falu IK
Lana Hildebrand 05 SWE Falu IK
Edith Viklund 05 1,48 1,48 SWE Hulåns IF
F15 Stav2018-12-01
Tove Olsson 06 SWE Hammarby friidrott
Thilde Hansson 04 2,70 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
F15 Längd2018-12-01
Ella Kalliokoski 05 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Alice Kosjanov 05 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Ida Nyström 05 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Hanna Andersson 05 SWE Falu IK
Liv Enberg 05 SWE Falu IK
Lana Hildebrand 05 SWE Falu IK
Edith Viklund 05 5,03 4,71 SWE Hulåns IF
Linn Bond 04 SWE Leksands FIK
Casandra Johnson 04 5,34 5,34 SWE Strands IF
F15 Kula2018-12-01
Alice Kosjanov 05 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Hanna Andersson 05 SWE Falu IK
Alde Johansson 04 SWE IK Stål
Nora Rosengren 04 SWE Strands IF
Tilde Andersson 05 SWE Säters IF
Clara Jansson 04 SWE Säters IF
F15 Vikt2018-12-01
Nora Rosengren 04 SWE Strands IF
F13 60 m2018-12-01
Alice Kalleberg 06 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Agnes Borgljung 07 SWE Falu IK
Wilda Ehrs 07 SWE Falu IK
Tilde Fondelius 06 SWE Falu IK
Klara Hellsing 07 SWE Falu IK
Emma Hjelm 07 SWE Falu IK
Elvira Ledin 06 SWE Falu IK
Adela Tryggvesson 06 SWE Falu IK
Vendela Eriksson 07 SWE Gefle IF
Ida Hättestrand 07 SWE Högbo GIF
Isabelle Ahmn’E 06 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Ester Arkinger 06 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Sofia Fröberg 06 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Lova Mattsson 06 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Fredrika Rosen 06 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Maya Swedin 06 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Ella Thunell 06 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Nora Johansson 07 SWE IK Stål
Thilde Green 07 SWE Säters IF
Lia Hagström 07 SWE Säters IF
F13 600 m2018-12-01
Wilda Ehrs 07 SWE Falu IK
Ylva Hansson 06 SWE Falu IK
Vendela Eriksson 07 SWE Gefle IF
Tove Olsson 06 SWE Hammarby friidrott
Ida Hättestrand 07 SWE Högbo GIF
Sofia Fröberg 06 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Lova Mattsson 06 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Fredrika Rosen 06 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Lia Hagström 07 SWE Säters IF
F13 60 m häck2018-12-01
Klara Hellsing 07 SWE Falu IK
Vendela Eriksson 07 SWE Gefle IF
Ida Hättestrand 07 SWE Högbo GIF
Ester Arkinger 06 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Sofia Fröberg 06 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Lova Mattsson 06 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Fredrika Rosen 06 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Maya Swedin 06 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Ella Thunell 06 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Thilde Green 07 SWE Säters IF
Lia Hagström 07 SWE Säters IF
F13 Höjd2018-12-01
Vendela Eriksson 07 SWE Gefle IF
Tove Olsson 06 SWE Hammarby friidrott
Ester Arkinger 06 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Sofia Fröberg 06 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Lova Mattsson 06 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Fredrika Rosen 06 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Maya Swedin 06 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Ella Thunell 06 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Hilma Sevelin 07 SWE Katrineholms SK
Thilde Green 07 SWE Säters IF
Lia Hagström 07 SWE Säters IF
F13 Längd2018-12-01
Alice Kalleberg 06 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Agnes Borgljung 07 SWE Falu IK
Wilda Ehrs 07 SWE Falu IK
Tilde Fondelius 06 SWE Falu IK
Klara Hellsing 07 SWE Falu IK
Elvira Ledin 06 SWE Falu IK
Adela Tryggvesson 06 SWE Falu IK
Vendela Eriksson 07 SWE Gefle IF
Ida Hättestrand 07 SWE Högbo GIF
Isabelle Ahmn’E 06 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Ester Arkinger 06 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Sofia Fröberg 06 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Lova Mattsson 06 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Fredrika Rosen 06 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Maya Swedin 06 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Ella Thunell 06 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Nora Johansson 07 SWE IK Stål
Hilma Sevelin 07 SWE Katrineholms SK
Thilde Green 07 SWE Säters IF
Lia Hagström 07 SWE Säters IF
F13 Kula2018-12-01
Agnes Borgljung 07 SWE Falu IK
Elvira Ledin 06 SWE Falu IK
Vendela Eriksson 07 SWE Gefle IF
Tove Olsson 06 SWE Hammarby friidrott
Thelma Hammarberg 08 SWE Högbo GIF
Hilma Sevelin 07 SWE Katrineholms SK
Thilde Green 07 SWE Säters IF
Lia Hagström 07 SWE Säters IF
Elise Angsten 06 SWE Upsala IF
F11 60 m2018-12-01
Freja Bengtsson 08 SWE Falu IK
Moa Enberg 08 SWE Falu IK
Hedvig Flank 08 SWE Falu IK
Lilly Mårten Haag 09 SWE Falu IK
Neele Hildebrand 09 SWE Falu IK
Molly Hultmark 08 SWE Falu IK
Stella Hultmark 08 SWE Falu IK
Marit Lång 08 SWE Falu IK
Tove Nilsson 09 SWE Falu IK
Tuvali Wass 08 SWE Falu IK
Thelma Hammarberg 08 SWE Högbo GIF
Linnea Eriksson 08 9,62 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Idde Fargve Wernersson 09 SWE IK Stål
Lovis Fargve Wernersson 09 SWE IK Stål
Bianca Westman 09 SWE IK Stål
Amanda Åslund 08 SWE Kvarnsvedens ik
Tove Andersson 08 SWE Leksands FIK
Esther Hellman 09 SWE Leksands FIK
F11 400 m2018-12-01
Moa Enberg 08 SWE Falu IK
Hedvig Flank 08 SWE Falu IK
Neele Hildebrand 09 SWE Falu IK
Stella Hultmark 08 SWE Falu IK
Astrid Karlsson 08 SWE Falu IK
Tuvali Wass 08 SWE Falu IK
Linnea Eriksson 08 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Idde Fargve Wernersson 09 SWE IK Stål
Lovis Fargve Wernersson 09 SWE IK Stål
Tove Andersson 08 SWE Leksands FIK
Esther Hellman 09 SWE Leksands FIK
F11 Längd2018-12-01
Freja Bengtsson 08 SWE Falu IK
Moa Enberg 08 SWE Falu IK
Hedvig Flank 08 SWE Falu IK
Lilly Mårten Haag 09 SWE Falu IK
Neele Hildebrand 09 SWE Falu IK
Miranda Jansson 08 SWE Falu IK
Astrid Karlsson 08 SWE Falu IK
Marit Lång 08 SWE Falu IK
Tove Nilsson 09 SWE Falu IK
Tuvali Wass 08 SWE Falu IK
Thelma Hammarberg 08 SWE Högbo GIF
Linnea Eriksson 08 3,56 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Idde Fargve Wernersson 09 SWE IK Stål
Lovis Fargve Wernersson 09 SWE IK Stål
Bianca Westman 09 SWE IK Stål
Amanda Åslund 08 SWE Kvarnsvedens ik
Tove Andersson 08 SWE Leksands FIK
Esther Hellman 09 3,80 SWE Leksands FIK
F9 60 m2018-12-01
Clara Arvidsson 10 SWE Falu IK
Julia Bergkvist 09 SWE Falu IK
Ellen Borgström 10 SWE Falu IK
Freja Ribjer 10 SWE Falu IK
Alice Stintzing 10 SWE Falu IK
Mira Solberg 10 SWE IK Stål
Maja Sevelin 10 SWE Katrineholms SK
Isolde Hallman 09 SWE Leksands FIK
Hilla Ytfeldt 10 10,05 SWE Leksands FIK
F9 200 m2018-12-01
Clara Arvidsson 10 SWE Falu IK
Ellen Borgström 10 SWE Falu IK
Ronja Ninganza 09 SWE Falu IK
Freja Ribjer 10 SWE Falu IK
Alice Stintzing 10 SWE Falu IK
Maja Sevelin 10 SWE Katrineholms SK
Isolde Hallman 09 SWE Leksands FIK
Hilla Ytfeldt 10 SWE Leksands FIK
F9 Längd2018-12-01
Clara Arvidsson 10 SWE Falu IK
Julia Bergkvist 09 SWE Falu IK
Axel Björnbom 10 SWE Falu IK
Rita Envall 10 SWE Falu IK
Ronja Ninganza 09 SWE Falu IK
Freja Ribjer 10 SWE Falu IK
Alice Stintzing 10 SWE Falu IK
Mira Solberg 10 SWE IK Stål
Maja Sevelin 10 SWE Katrineholms SK
Isolde Hallman 09 SWE Leksands FIK
Hilla Ytfeldt 10 3,39 SWE Leksands FIK
F8 60 m2018-12-01
Signe Haglöf 11 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Tuva Ekhammer 11 SWE Falu IK
My Enberg 11 SWE Falu IK
Stella Hessman 11 SWE Falu IK
Alice Johansson 11 SWE Falu IK
Linnea Lennholm 11 SWE Falu IK
Lovisa Ninganza 11 SWE Falu IK
Tilde Persson 11 SWE Falu IK
Lina Tingård 11 SWE Falu IK
Signe Jansson 11 SWE IK Stål
Thelma Åkerström 11 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
Tove Andersson 08 SWE Leksands FIK
Hilde Andersson 11 SWE Leksands FIK
F8 200 m2018-12-01
Signe Haglöf 11 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Tuva Ekhammer 11 SWE Falu IK
My Enberg 11 SWE Falu IK
Linnea Lennholm 11 SWE Falu IK
Lina Tingård 11 SWE Falu IK
Thelma Åkerström 11 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
Tove Andersson 08 SWE Leksands FIK
Hilde Andersson 11 SWE Leksands FIK
F8 Längd2018-12-01
Signe Haglöf 11 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
My Enberg 11 SWE Falu IK
Emilia Falk 11 SWE Falu IK
Ellinor Flink 11 SWE Falu IK
Stella Hessman 11 SWE Falu IK
Lina Hoppe 10 SWE Falu IK
Alice Johansson 11 SWE Falu IK
Linnea Lennholm 11 SWE Falu IK
Lovisa Ninganza 11 SWE Falu IK
Tilde Persson 11 SWE Falu IK
Lina Tingård 11 SWE Falu IK
Signe Jansson 11 SWE IK Stål
Thelma Åkerström 11 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
Tove Andersson 08 SWE Leksands FIK
Hilde Andersson 11 SWE Leksands FIK
F7 60 m2018-12-01
Elina Cassapierre 12 SWE Falu IK
Ruth Johansson 12 SWE Falu IK
Linnea Ninganza 12 SWE Falu IK
Stella Ribjer 12 SWE Falu IK
Ida Stintzing 12 SWE Falu IK
Tuva Sundström 12 SWE Falu IK
Greta Wass 12 SWE Falu IK
Ella Welander 12 SWE Falu IK
Lova Widmark 12 SWE Falu IK
Alice Zetterquist 11 SWE Hulåns IF
Julia Berggren 11 SWE Leksands FIK
Livia Morén 12 SWE Säters IF
F7 200 m2018-12-01
Ester Engestang 12 SWE Falu IK
Ruth Johansson 12 SWE Falu IK
Isa Madsen Wallén 12 SWE Falu IK
Linnea Ninganza 12 SWE Falu IK
Stella Ribjer 12 SWE Falu IK
Ida Stintzing 12 SWE Falu IK
Ella Welander 12 SWE Falu IK
Alice Zetterquist 11 SWE Hulåns IF
Julia Berggren 11 SWE Leksands FIK
F7 Längd2018-12-01
Elina Cassapierre 12 SWE Falu IK
Ester Engestang 12 SWE Falu IK
Ruth Johansson 12 SWE Falu IK
Isa Madsen Wallén 12 SWE Falu IK
Linnea Ninganza 12 SWE Falu IK
Stella Ribjer 12 SWE Falu IK
Ida Stintzing 12 SWE Falu IK
Tuva Sundström 12 SWE Falu IK
Greta Wass 12 SWE Falu IK
Ella Welander 12 SWE Falu IK
Lova Widmark 12 SWE Falu IK
Alice Zetterquist 11 SWE Hulåns IF
Julia Berggren 11 SWE Leksands FIK
Livia Morén 12 SWE Säters IF
Mvet 60 m2018-12-01
Mattias Sandström 75 7,71 SWE Falu IK
Tomas Lilljebjörn 53 SWE Falu IK
Thomas Jönsson 65 SWE Gefle IF
Markus Andersson 77 SWE Leksands FIK