// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
P15 60 m2018-03-03
Emil Sörqvist 03 SWE Huddinge AIS
Joakim Hellbratt 03 SWE Huddinge AIS
P15 200 m2018-03-03
Emil Sörqvist 03 SWE Huddinge AIS
Joakim Hellbratt 03 SWE Huddinge AIS
Ludvig Jaasund 04 26,00 SWE Västerås FK
P15 1000 m2018-03-03
Izak Warma 04 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Ludvig Jaasund 04 2.53,16 SWE Västerås FK
Hugo Örn 04 2.59,52 SWE IF Start
P15 Höjd2018-03-03
Viktor Lilja 03 SWE Linköpings GIF
Ludvig Jaasund 04 SWE Västerås FK
P15 Stav2018-03-03
Joel Bergquist 03 SWE Stocksäters IF
P15 Tresteg2018-03-03
Emil Sörqvist 03 SWE Huddinge AIS
Douglas Goldén 04 SWE Katrineholms SK
P15 Kula2018-03-03
Ludvig Jaasund 04 SWE Västerås FK
P13 60 m2018-03-03
Hampus Wiborg 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Edwin ´Gyllander 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Wilmer Daleskog 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Filip Knochenhauer 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Johan Hedenberg 05 8,29 SWE IF Hagen
Jonathan Frändberg 05 SWE IF Hagen
William Brändeborn 05 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Jonathan Lämse 05 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
William Klacksell 05 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Calle Lindstedt 05 SWE Motala AIF
Isak Sahlin 05 SWE Motala AIF
Albin Gyhlenius 05 8,73 SWE KFUM Örebro
P13 200 m2018-03-03
Edwin ´Gyllander 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Wilmer Daleskog 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Anton Eklind 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
David Elander 08 SWE KFUM Örebro
William Brändeborn 05 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Jonathan Lämse 05 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Calle Lindstedt 05 SWE Motala AIF
Isak Sahlin 05 SWE Motala AIF
Albin Gyhlenius 05 29,02 SWE KFUM Örebro
P13 800 m2018-03-03
Calle Lindstedt 05 SWE Motala AIF
Isak Sahlin 05 SWE Motala AIF
P13 Höjd2018-03-03
Alfons Elmgren Hallinger 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Filip Knochenhauer 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Jonathan Frändberg 05 SWE IF Hagen
Albin Gyhlenius 05 1,53 SWE KFUM Örebro
P13 Tresteg2018-03-03
Alfons Elmgren Hallinger 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hampus Wiborg 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Robin Ringström 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Anton Eklind 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Filip Knochenhauer 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Jonathan Lämse 05 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
William Klacksell 05 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Calle Lindstedt 05 SWE Motala AIF
P13 Kula2018-03-03
Robin Ringström 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Edwin ´Gyllander 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Johan Hedenberg 05 SWE IF Hagen
Jonathan Frändberg 05 SWE IF Hagen
Viktor Lögdahl 05 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Teodor Wallén 05 SWE Götlunda IF
Tova Wåhlander 05 SWE IK Westmannia
P12 60 m2018-03-03
Ivar Jendeberg 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
Sigge Bergentz 06 8,31 8,31 SWE Thorengruppen TFC
George Kennedy 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
Rasmus Karlsson 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Johan Lindkvist 06 SWE Wedevågs IF
NEO JANSSON 06 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Benjamin Bodin 06 SWE Säters IF
Jon Joelsson 06 SWE Thorengruppen TFC
Oskar Jansson 06 SWE Alunda SK
Victor Andersson 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
Max Holm 06 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
P12 800 m2018-03-03
Karl-Axel Athlin 06 SWE Thorengruppen TFC
Lucas Asplund 06 3.04,53 SWE Thorengruppen TFC
George Kennedy 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hugo Johansson 06 SWE IF Hagen
Jon Joelsson 06 SWE Thorengruppen TFC
P12 Höjd2018-03-03
Lucas Asplund 06 1,16 SWE Thorengruppen TFC
Rasmus Karlsson 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Johan Lindkvist 06 SWE Wedevågs IF
Hugo Johansson 06 SWE IF Hagen
Jon Joelsson 06 SWE Thorengruppen TFC
Oskar Jansson 06 SWE Alunda SK
Max Holm 06 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
P12 Tresteg2018-03-03
Hampus Hillding 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
Lucas Asplund 06 6,93 SWE Thorengruppen TFC
Oskar Jansson 06 SWE Alunda SK
Johan Lindkvist 06 SWE Wedevågs IF
Max Holm 06 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
P12 Kula2018-03-03
Hampus Hillding 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
Karl-Axel Athlin 06 7,60 SWE Thorengruppen TFC
NEO JANSSON 06 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Johan Lindkvist 06 SWE Wedevågs IF
Benjamin Bodin 06 SWE Säters IF
P11 60 m2018-03-03
Theo Karlsson 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
Karl Levin 11 SWE Upsala IF
Bastian Widlund 07 9,60 SWE KFUM Örebro
David Adolfsson 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
Niklas Eriksson 07 ,00 ,00 SWE AIK Friidrott
Niklas Eriksson 07 ,00 ,00 SWE AIK Friidrott
Philip Persson 07 9,11 SWE Danderyds SK
Oliver Persson 07 9,30 SWE Danderyds SK
Sebastian Norlander 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
Max Lann 07 10,37 SWE KFUM Örebro
Simon Svartengren 07 9,61 SWE KFUM Örebro
Bruno Leander 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
Dante Ståhlberg 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
Jackson Hägerås 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
Olle Leonardsson 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
Theodor Bjälkefors 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
Loke Stråt 07 SWE Motala AIF
Viktor Näslund 07 10,06 SWE KFUM Örebro
Jacob Rune 07 8,84 SWE Täby IS
Isak Aren 07 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
P11 400 m2018-03-03
Alvin Tolgfors 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
Theo Karlsson 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
Karl Levin 11 SWE Upsala IF
Bastian Widlund 07 1,16 SWE KFUM Örebro
David Adolfsson 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
Niklas Eriksson 07 ,00 ,00 SWE AIK Friidrott
Niklas Eriksson 07 ,00 ,00 SWE AIK Friidrott
Philip Persson 07 70,93 SWE Danderyds SK
Oliver Persson 07 71,34 SWE Danderyds SK
Simon Svartengren 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
Olle Leonardsson 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
Loke Stråt 07 SWE Motala AIF
Jacob Rune 07 76,89 SWE Täby IS
Isak Aren 07 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
P11 Höjd2018-03-03
Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
Max Lann 07 1,14 SWE KFUM Örebro
Simon Svartengren 07 1,25 SWE KFUM Örebro
Pelle Rosendahl Helldin 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P11 Längd2018-03-03
Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
Karl Levin 11 SWE Upsala IF
David Adolfsson 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
Philip Persson 07 SWE Danderyds SK
Oliver Persson 07 SWE Danderyds SK
Sebastian Norlander 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
Bruno Leander 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
Dante Ståhlberg 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
Jackson Hägerås 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
Olle Leonardsson 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
Theodor Bjälkefors 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
Loke Stråt 07 SWE Motala AIF
Viktor Näslund 07 3,45 SWE KFUM Örebro
Pelle Rosendahl Helldin 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Jacob Rune 07 4,27 SWE Täby IS
Isak Aren 07 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
P11 Kula2018-03-03
Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
Karl Levin 11 SWE Upsala IF
Bastian Widlund 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
David Adolfsson 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
Philip Persson 07 SWE Danderyds SK
Oliver Persson 07 SWE Danderyds SK
Max Lann 07 5,76 SWE KFUM Örebro
Viktor Näslund 07 6,29 SWE KFUM Örebro
Jacob Rune 07 7,72 SWE Täby IS
Isak Aren 07 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
P10 60 m2018-03-03
Svante Jorstig 08 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alexander Görtz 08 9,58 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hugo Anfält 08 SWE KFUM Örebro
Artin Bohloli 08 SWE KFUM Örebro
Svante Gustafsson 08 9,98 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ludvig Axelsson 08 9,89 SWE Linköpings GIF
Oliver Persson 08 SWE Nyköpings BIS
David Elander 08 9,72 SWE KFUM Örebro
Anton Svala 08 SWE Skeninge IK
Boje Finger 08 SWE IK Westmannia
P10 400 m2018-03-03
Karl Löfberg 08 SWE KFUM Örebro
Svante Jorstig 08 1,20 1,20 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hampus Östring 08 SWE KFUM Örebro
Artin Bohloli 08 SWE KFUM Örebro
Svante Gustafsson 08 1,14 SWE KFUM Örebro
Adam Monten 08 1,24 1,24 SWE KFUM Örebro
Adam Wong 08 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ludvig Axelsson 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Anton Svala 08 SWE Skeninge IK
P10 Höjd2018-03-03
Hampus Östring 08 1,19 SWE KFUM Örebro
Svante Gustafsson 08 1,11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Adam Monten 08 1,07 1,07 SWE KFUM Örebro
Arvid Nordstedt 08 1,15 SWE KFUM Örebro
P10 Längd2018-03-03
Karl Löfberg 08 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alexander Görtz 08 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hugo Anfält 08 3,35 3,34 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hampus Östring 08 3,25 SWE KFUM Örebro
Svante Gustafsson 08 3,73 SWE KFUM Örebro
Adam Monten 08 3,08 3,08 SWE KFUM Örebro
Adam Wong 08 3,10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ludvig Axelsson 08 3,70 SWE Linköpings GIF
Oliver Persson 08 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Arvid Nordstedt 08 3,42 SWE KFUM Örebro
Arvid Melander 08 SWE KFUM Örebro
Arvid Melander 08 SWE KFUM Örebro
Isak Jönsson 08 3,51 SWE KFUM Örebro
David Elander 08 3,79 SWE KFUM Örebro
Anton Svala 08 SWE Skeninge IK
Kasper Lögdahl 08 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Boje Finger 08 SWE IK Westmannia
P10 Kula2018-03-03
Karl Löfberg 08 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ludvig Axelsson 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Oliver Persson 08 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Arvid Melander 08 SWE KFUM Örebro
Arvid Melander 08 SWE KFUM Örebro
David Elander 08 6,67 SWE KFUM Örebro
Kasper Lögdahl 08 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
P9 60 m2018-03-03
Olle Jendeberg 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Melker Mangnäs 09 11,36 SWE KFUM Örebro
Nemo Rylander 09 11,01 SWE KFUM Örebro
Vidar Brehmer 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Arashk Karimi 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Frans Jorbrant 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Fabian Nordlund 09 10,60 10,60 SWE KFUM Örebro
Filip Garbell 09 SWE Östhammar FI
Joel Hellström 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Caspian Stunz 09 10,70 SWE KFUM Örebro
Leo Lindholm 09 SWE Gefle IF
Arvid Lifgren 09 SWE Stocksäters IF
Teodor Mattsson 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Elias Nyberg 09 SWE Gefle IF
Carl Grindange 09 9,79 SWE Turebergs FK
Algot Ekskär 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Oscar Adamsson 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Simon Forsberg 09 SWE IK Westmannia
Erik Cassel 09 9,26 9,26 SWE Bromma IF
Viktor Ehrnström 09 11,73 11,73 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alexander Brändeborn 09 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
P9 400 m2018-03-03
Olle Jendeberg 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Sven Magnusson Szabo 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alex Nordh 09 1,31 SWE KFUM Örebro
Melker Mangnäs 09 1,34 SWE KFUM Örebro
Vidar Brehmer 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Arashk Karimi 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Fabian Nordlund 09 1,23 1,23 SWE KFUM Örebro
Viktor Bengtsson 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Filip Garbell 09 SWE Östhammar FI
Harald Mathisen 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Leo Lindholm 09 SWE Gefle IF
Teodor Mattsson 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Malte Schöllin 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Elias Nyberg 09 SWE Gefle IF
Carl Grindange 09 79,08 SWE Turebergs FK
Viktor Ehrnström 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
P9 Höjd2018-03-03
Ludwig Olofsson 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Nemo Rylander 09 1,02 SWE KFUM Örebro
Vidar Brehmer 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Emil Söderlund 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Frans Jorbrant 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Filip Garbell 09 SWE Östhammar FI
Joel Hellström 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Fabian Nordlund 09 ,98 ,98 SWE KFUM Örebro
Malte Schöllin 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Elias Nyberg 09 SWE Gefle IF
Carl Grindange 09 1,01 SWE Turebergs FK
Oscar Adamsson 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alexander Brändeborn 09 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
P9 Längd2018-03-03
Sven Magnusson Szabo 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alex Nordh 09 2,84 SWE KFUM Örebro
Melker Mangnäs 09 3,04 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ludwig Olofsson 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Vidar Brehmer 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Emil Söderlund 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Frans Jorbrant 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Fabian Nordlund 09 3,17 3,17 SWE KFUM Örebro
Viktor Bengtsson 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Filip Garbell 09 SWE Östhammar FI
Olle Jendeberg 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Joel Hellström 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Caspian Stunz 09 3,34 SWE KFUM Örebro
Leo Lindholm 09 SWE Gefle IF
Arvid Lifgren 09 SWE Stocksäters IF
Teodor Mattsson 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Elias Nyberg 09 SWE Gefle IF
Carl Grindange 09 3,48 SWE Turebergs FK
Oscar Adamsson 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Simon Forsberg 09 SWE IK Westmannia
Erik Cassel 09 3,73 3,73 SWE Bromma IF
Viktor Ehrnström 09 2,63 2,63 SWE KFUM Örebro
Arvid Lindahl 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
P9 Kula2018-03-03
Olle Jendeberg 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alex Nordh 09 4,35 SWE KFUM Örebro
Melker Mangnäs 09 4,24 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ludwig Olofsson 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Vidar Brehmer 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Emil Söderlund 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Frans Jorbrant 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Filip Garbell 09 SWE Östhammar FI
Joel Hellström 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Caspian Stunz 09 5,40 SWE KFUM Örebro
Leo Lindholm 09 SWE Gefle IF
Fabian Nordlund 09 4,30 4,30 SWE KFUM Örebro
Malte Schöllin 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Jasper Kamholm 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Elias Nyberg 09 SWE Gefle IF
Carl Grindange 09 5,47 SWE Turebergs FK
Noel Säf 08 SWE KFUM Örebro
Axel Frödin 09 4,97 4,97 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alexander Brändeborn 09 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
P8 60 m2018-03-03
Måns Lech 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Emil Sjöholm 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Axel Sjöholm 10 SWE Garphyttans IF
August Grek 10 11,58 ,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Oliver Götmar 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ture Ivansson 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Silas Björnell 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Vilmer Jeppson 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Vincent Åsberg 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alex Tagesson 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Felix Widlund 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 10,03 10,03 SWE Turebergs FK
Olof Pott 10 SWE Turebergs FK
Melker Viklund 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Johan Evenhamre 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Edvin Eriksson 10 SWE Rånäs 4H
Theodor Persson 10 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Melker Israelsson 10 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Alvin Stenman 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hannes Berg 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Olle Ardesjö 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Olle Åberg 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Oscar Arvidsson 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Winston Oest 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alvin Bjuremar 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Axel Krejby 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Arvid Lindblom 10 SWE IK Westmannia
Vigon Asp 10 SWE IK Westmannia
Ludvig Svefors 10 SWE IF Hagen
P8 200 m2018-03-03
Måns Lech 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Emil Sjöholm 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Axel Sjöholm 10 SWE Garphyttans IF
August Grek 10 ,00 ,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Silas Björnell 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Vilmer Jeppson 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Vincent Åsberg 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alex Tagesson 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Felix Widlund 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 39,08 SWE Turebergs FK
Olof Pott 10 SWE Turebergs FK
Melker Viklund 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Johan Evenhamre 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Edvin Eriksson 10 SWE Rånäs 4H
Albin Salcinovic 08 SWE KFUM Örebro
Melker Israelsson 10 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Axel Krejby 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Arvid Lindblom 10 SWE IK Westmannia
Sixten Didriksson 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
August Nilsson 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Vigon Asp 10 SWE IK Westmannia
Ludvig Svefors 10 SWE IF Hagen
P8 Längd2018-03-03
Måns Lech 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Emil Sjöholm 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
August Grek 10 2,49 ,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Silas Björnell 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Vilmer Jeppson 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Vincent Åsberg 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alex Tagesson 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Emrik Broström 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Felix Widlund 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 3,31 3,31 SWE Turebergs FK
Olof Pott 10 SWE Turebergs FK
Melker Viklund 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Johan Evenhamre 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Edvin Eriksson 10 SWE Rånäs 4H
Theodor Persson 10 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Albin Salcinovic 08 SWE KFUM Örebro
Melker Israelsson 10 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Alvin Stenman 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hannes Berg 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Olle Ardesjö 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Olle Åberg 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Oscar Arvidsson 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Winston Oest 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alvin Bjuremar 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Axel Krejby 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Arvid Lindblom 10 SWE IK Westmannia
Sixten Didriksson 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Vigon Asp 10 SWE IK Westmannia
Ludvig Svefors 10 SWE IF Hagen
P8 Kula2018-03-03
Emil Sjöholm 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
August Grek 10 ,00 ,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ture Ivansson 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Vilmer Jeppson 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alex Tagesson 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Emrik Broström 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Felix Widlund 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 SWE Turebergs FK
Olof Pott 10 SWE Turebergs FK
Melker Viklund 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Johan Evenhamre 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Edvin Eriksson 10 SWE Rånäs 4H
Theodor Persson 10 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Melker Israelsson 10 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Alvin Bjuremar 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
August Nilsson 10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ludvig Svefors 10 SWE IF Hagen
P7 60 m2018-03-03
Bruno Thuvander 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Theo Holm 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ivar Steinbergs 11 11,25 11,25 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hugo Victorén 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alfred Olsson 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Melker Lindqvist 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Gustav Mejsten 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Jack Kjellin 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Zakarias Matacz 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
David Björklund 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Casper Palmér 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alex De Jounge 11 SWE Upsala IF
Anton Lann 11 12,16 SWE KFUM Örebro
Barakat Dabi 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
August Adamsson 11 13,10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Liam Olsson 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Oskar Liljeberg 11 ,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Viktor Lundberg 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Olle Preinert 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Malte Skants 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Holger Ekskär 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Pelle Lauretz Back 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Harry Laurentz Back 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
P7 200 m2018-03-03
Bruno Thuvander 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Theo Holm 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ivar Steinbergs 11 43,54 43,54 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alex De Jounge 11 SWE Upsala IF
Anton Lann 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Liam Olsson 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Oskar Liljeberg 11 ,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Viktor Lundberg 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Harry Laurentz Back 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Elliot Satten 07 ,00 ,00 SWE Katrineholms SK
P7 Längd2018-03-03
Bruno Thuvander 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Theo Holm 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ivar Steinbergs 11 2,52 2,52 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hugo Victorén 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alex De Jounge 11 SWE Upsala IF
Anton Lann 11 2,49 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alexander Bergling 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Harry Laurentz Back 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
August Adamsson 11 2,45 SWE KFUM Örebro
Liam Olsson 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Oskar Liljeberg 11 ,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Viktor Lundberg 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Olle Preinert 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Malte Skants 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Pelle Lauretz Back 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Elliot Satten 07 ,00 ,00 SWE Katrineholms SK
P7 Kula2018-03-03
Ivar Steinbergs 11 2,92 2,92 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alex De Jounge 11 SWE Upsala IF
Anton Lann 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Barakat Dabi 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Liam Olsson 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Oskar Liljeberg 11 ,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Viktor Lundberg 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Harry Laurentz Back 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Thor Frisk 11 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F15 60 m2018-03-03
Mi Bergman 04 8,31 SWE IF Hagen
Tilde Söderlund 04 8,48 SWE Alunda SK
Alva Nordvarg 04 8,39 SWE Upsala IF
Isabell Lundholm 04 SWE Thorengruppen TFC
Emma Karlsson-Svedestam 04 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Irma Marklund 04 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Moa Gustafsson 04 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Nova Fogelqvist 04 SWE Motala AIF
Stina Windås 04 SWE Götlunda IF
F15 200 m2018-03-03
Elise Hejdenberg 03 SWE Huddinge AIS
Mi Bergman 04 27,39 SWE IF Hagen
Tilde Söderlund 04 27,81 SWE Alunda SK
Alva Nordvarg 04 28,46 SWE Upsala IF
Sofie Moroni 04 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Irma Marklund 04 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Nova Fogelqvist 04 SWE Motala AIF
F15 1000 m2018-03-03
Elise Hejdenberg 03 SWE Huddinge AIS
Nora Granström 04 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Stina Windås 04 SWE Götlunda IF
F15 Höjd2018-03-03
Sophie Säwe 04 SWE Kils AIK
Sophie Säwe 04 SWE Kils AIK
Tilde Söderlund 04 SWE Alunda SK
Cornelia Kennerstad 03 SWE Kils AIK
Alva Nordvarg 04 SWE Upsala IF
Emma Karlsson-Svedestam 04 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Natalie Persson 03 SWE Katrineholms SK
F15 Stav2018-03-03
Isabell Lundholm 04 2,83 SWE Thorengruppen TFC
F15 Tresteg2018-03-03
Sophie Säwe 04 SWE Kils AIK
Sophie Säwe 04 SWE Kils AIK
Tilde Söderlund 04 SWE Alunda SK
Cornelia Kennerstad 03 SWE Kils AIK
Alva Nordvarg 04 SWE Upsala IF
Nora Granström 04 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Sofie Moroni 04 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Moa Gustafsson 04 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Nova Fogelqvist 04 SWE Motala AIF
F15 Kula2018-03-03
Anna Strunke 05 SWE Turebergs FK
Tilde Söderlund 04 SWE Alunda SK
Emma Karlsson-Svedestam 04 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Irma Marklund 04 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Natalie Persson 03 SWE Katrineholms SK
F13 60 m2018-03-03
Rut Ahlstrand 05 9,28 SWE KFUM Örebro
Elina Stageklint 05 9,53 SWE KFUM Örebro
Märta Larsson 05 8,53 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Molly Eriksson 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Malin Garbell 05 SWE Östhammar FI
Elin Jakobsson 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Linnéa Lind 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 8,36 8,36 SWE Turebergs FK
Anna Strunke 05 SWE Turebergs FK
Filippa Bergdahl 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Nova Schwalbe 05 8,88 SWE IF Hagen
Edith Viklund 05 9,06 SWE Hulåns IF
Emma Hjelm 05 SWE Motala AIF