// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
P15 60 m2018-03-03
Josef Malcher 04 SWE Alunda SK
Albin Lammgård 04 8,31 SWE Glanshammar IF
Joakim Hellbratt 03 SWE Huddinge AIS
Emil Sörqvist 03 SWE Huddinge AIS
Stefan Franzén 03 SWE KFUM Örebro
William Nilsson 03 SWE KFUM Örebro
Patrik Pettersson 04 SWE Wedevågs IF
P15 200 m2018-03-03
Josef Malcher 04 SWE Alunda SK
Albin Lammgård 04 SWE Glanshammar IF
Joakim Hellbratt 03 SWE Huddinge AIS
Emil Sörqvist 03 SWE Huddinge AIS
Erik Nilsson 04 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Stefan Franzén 03 SWE KFUM Örebro
William Nilsson 03 SWE KFUM Örebro
Erik Zetterlund 04 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ludvig Jaasund 04 26,00 SWE Västerås FK
Patrik Pettersson 04 SWE Wedevågs IF
P15 1000 m2018-03-03
Josef Malcher 04 SWE Alunda SK
Hugo Örn 04 2.59,52 SWE IF Start
Izak Warma 04 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Ludvig Jaasund 04 2.53,16 SWE Västerås FK
P15 Höjd2018-03-03
Viktor Lilja 03 SWE Linköpings GIF
Ludvig Jaasund 04 SWE Västerås FK
P15 Stav2018-03-03
Alexander Carlsson 05 1,93 SWE IFK Halmstad
Erik Zetterlund 04 SWE KFUM Örebro
Joel Bergquist 03 SWE Stocksäters IF
P15 Tresteg2018-03-03
Patrik Hopkins 04 SWE Alunda SK
Josef Malcher 04 SWE Alunda SK
Emil Sörqvist 03 SWE Huddinge AIS
Erik Nilsson 04 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Douglas Goldén 04 SWE Katrineholms SK
Markus Karlsson 04 SWE Wedevågs IF
P15 Kula2018-03-03
Patrik Hopkins 04 SWE Alunda SK
Gustav Käll 04 SWE Glanshammar IF
Torbjörn Ekestubbe 04 SWE IFK Nora
Ludvig Jaasund 04 SWE Västerås FK
Markus Karlsson 04 SWE Wedevågs IF
Eliot Gustavsson 04 SWE Örgryte IS
P13 60 m2018-03-03
Ahmed Ahmed 05 SWE Fjugesta IF
Jonathan Frändberg 05 SWE IF Hagen
Johan Hedenberg 05 8,29 SWE IF Hagen
Wilmer Daleskog 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Albin Gyhlenius 05 8,73 SWE KFUM Örebro
Edwin Gyllander 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Filip Knochenhauer 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Noah Simonsson 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hampus Wiborg 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Calle Lindstedt 05 SWE Motala AIF
Isak Sahlin 05 SWE Motala AIF
William Brändeborn 05 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
William Klacksell 05 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Jonathan Lämse 05 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
P13 200 m2018-03-03
Wilmer Daleskog 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Anton Eklind 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Albin Gyhlenius 05 29,02 SWE KFUM Örebro
Edwin Gyllander 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Noah Simonsson 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hampus Wiborg 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Calle Lindstedt 05 SWE Motala AIF
Isak Sahlin 05 SWE Motala AIF
William Brändeborn 05 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Jonathan Lämse 05 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Ludvig Sjöberg 05 30,84 SWE Åsbro GoIF
P13 800 m2018-03-03
Alexander Carlsson 05 SWE IFK Halmstad
Calle Lindstedt 05 SWE Motala AIF
Isak Sahlin 05 SWE Motala AIF
Ludvig Sjöberg 05 2.52,17 SWE Åsbro GoIF
P13 Höjd2018-03-03
Jonathan Frändberg 05 SWE IF Hagen
Alfons Elmgren Hallinger 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Albin Gyhlenius 05 1,53 SWE KFUM Örebro
Filip Knochenhauer 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
P13 Tresteg2018-03-03
Daniel Kindvall 05 SWE Fjugesta IF
Anton Eklind 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alfons Elmgren Hallinger 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Filip Knochenhauer 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Robin Ringström 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hampus Wiborg 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Calle Lindstedt 05 SWE Motala AIF
William Klacksell 05 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Jonathan Lämse 05 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
P13 Kula2018-03-03
Ahmed Ahmed 05 SWE Fjugesta IF
Daniel Kindvall 05 SWE Fjugesta IF
Johan Runesson 05 SWE Fjugesta IF
Teodor Wallén 05 SWE Götlunda IF
Jonathan Frändberg 05 SWE IF Hagen
Johan Hedenberg 05 SWE IF Hagen
Edwin Gyllander 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Robin Ringström 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Viktor Lögdahl 05 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Ludvig Sjöberg 05 ,00 SWE Åsbro GoIF
P12 60 m2018-03-03
Oskar Jansson 06 SWE Alunda SK
Yousef Ahmed 06 SWE Fjugesta IF
Edvin Lammgård 06 SWE Glanshammar IF
Jasper Norlander 06 9,50 9,50 SWE Glanshammar IF
Elton Holmberg 06 8,87 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Rasmus Karlsson 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Mikael Tsegaye 06 SWE Katrineholms SK
Victor Andersson 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ivar Jendeberg 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
George Kennedy 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
Max Holm 06 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Neo Jansson 06 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Benjamin Bodin 06 SWE Säters IF
Sigge Bergentz 06 8,31 8,31 SWE Thorengruppen TFC
Folke Eriksson 06 8,88 SWE Thorengruppen TFC
Jon Joelsson 06 SWE Thorengruppen TFC
Johan Lindkvist 06 SWE Wedevågs IF
P12 800 m2018-03-03
Hugo Johansson 06 SWE IF Hagen
George Kennedy 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
Lucas Asplund 06 3.04,53 SWE Thorengruppen TFC
Karl-Axel Athlin 06 SWE Thorengruppen TFC
Jon Joelsson 06 SWE Thorengruppen TFC
P12 Höjd2018-03-03
Oskar Jansson 06 SWE Alunda SK
Måns Kareliuss’En 06 SWE Glanshammar IF
Edvin Lammgård 06 SWE Glanshammar IF
Jasper Norlander 06 SWE Glanshammar IF
Rasmus Karlsson 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Hugo Johansson 06 SWE IF Hagen
Mikael Tsegaye 06 SWE Katrineholms SK
Max Holm 06 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Lucas Asplund 06 1,16 SWE Thorengruppen TFC
Jon Joelsson 06 SWE Thorengruppen TFC
Johan Lindkvist 06 SWE Wedevågs IF
P12 Tresteg2018-03-03
Oskar Jansson 06 SWE Alunda SK
Mikael Tsegaye 06 SWE Katrineholms SK
Hampus Hillding 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
Max Holm 06 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Lucas Asplund 06 6,93 SWE Thorengruppen TFC
Axel Richter 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Johan Lindkvist 06 SWE Wedevågs IF
P12 Kula2018-03-03
Yousef Ahmed 06 SWE Fjugesta IF
Jasper Norlander 06 SWE Glanshammar IF
William Runfeldt 06 SWE Glanshammar IF
Mikael Tsegaye 06 SWE Katrineholms SK
Hampus Hillding 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
Neo Jansson 06 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Benjamin Bodin 06 SWE Säters IF
Karl-Axel Athlin 06 7,60 SWE Thorengruppen TFC
Johan Lindkvist 06 SWE Wedevågs IF
P11 60 m2018-03-03
Niklas Eriksson 07 ,00 ,00 SWE AIK Friidrott
Niklas Eriksson 07 ,00 ,00 SWE AIK Friidrott
Oliver Persson 07 9,30 SWE Danderyds SK
Philip Persson 07 9,11 SWE Danderyds SK
Bastian Carlsson 07 SWE IFK Halmstad
Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
Erik Sethsson 07 SWE IK Sisu
Xanthos S 07 8,86 SWE Karlskoga FIF
David Adolfsson 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
Theodor Bjälkefors 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
Mikael Dagernäs 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
Theo Karlsson 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
Max Lann 07 10,37 SWE KFUM Örebro
Bruno Leander 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
Olle Leonardsson 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
Sebastian Norlander 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
Viktor Näslund 07 10,06 SWE KFUM Örebro
Dante Ståhlberg 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
Simon Svartengren 07 9,61 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ted Sörling 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
Bastian Widlund 07 9,60 SWE KFUM Örebro
Theodor Sjölander 07 8,79 8,79 SWE Linköpings GIF
Loke Stråt 07 SWE Motala AIF
Isak Aren 07 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Axel Richter 07 9,32 SWE Turebergs FK
Vilhelm Lood 07 10,03 SWE Turebergs FK
Jacob Rune 07 8,84 SWE Täby IS
P11 400 m2018-03-03
Niklas Eriksson 07 ,00 ,00 SWE AIK Friidrott
Niklas Eriksson 07 ,00 ,00 SWE AIK Friidrott
Oliver Persson 07 1,10 SWE Danderyds SK
Philip Persson 07 1,11 SWE Danderyds SK
Bastian Carlsson 07 SWE IFK Halmstad
Erik Sethsson 07 SWE IK Sisu
Xanthos S 07 1,12 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Elliot Satten 07 SWE Katrineholms SK
David Adolfsson 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
Theo Karlsson 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
Olle Leonardsson 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
Simon Svartengren 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alvin Tolgfors 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alvin Tolgfors 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
Bastian Widlund 07 1,16 SWE KFUM Örebro
Theodor Sjölander 07 SWE Linköpings GIF
Loke Stråt 07 SWE Motala AIF
Isak Aren 07 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Vilhelm Lood 07 1,15 SWE Turebergs FK
Jacob Rune 07 76,89 SWE Täby IS
Sigvard Einarson 07 SWE Wedevågs IF
P11 Höjd2018-03-03
Pelle Rosendahl Helldin 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
Erik Sethsson 07 SWE IK Sisu
Xanthos S 07 1,28 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Max Lann 07 1,14 SWE KFUM Örebro
Simon Svartengren 07 1,25 SWE KFUM Örebro
Sigvard Einarson 07 SWE Wedevågs IF
P11 Längd2018-03-03
Oliver Persson 07 SWE Danderyds SK
Philip Persson 07 SWE Danderyds SK
Pelle Rosendahl Helldin 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
Erik Sethsson 07 SWE IK Sisu
Xanthos S 07 4,30 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Elliot Satten 07 SWE Katrineholms SK
David Adolfsson 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
Theodor Bjälkefors 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
Mikael Dagernäs 07 3,21 SWE KFUM Örebro
Bruno Leander 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
Olle Leonardsson 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
Sebastian Norlander 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
Viktor Näslund 07 3,45 SWE KFUM Örebro
Dante Ståhlberg 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
Theodor Sjölander 07 4,08 4,08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Loke Stråt 07 SWE Motala AIF
Isak Aren 07 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Axel Richter 07 4,03 SWE Turebergs FK
Jacob Rune 07 4,27 SWE Täby IS
Sigvard Einarson 07 SWE Wedevågs IF
P11 Kula2018-03-03
Oliver Persson 07 SWE Danderyds SK
Philip Persson 07 SWE Danderyds SK
Ludvig Käll 07 SWE Glanshammar IF
Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
Erik Sethsson 07 SWE IK Sisu
Xanthos S 07 7,98 SWE Karlskoga FIF
David Adolfsson 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
Max Lann 07 5,76 SWE KFUM Örebro
Viktor Näslund 07 6,29 SWE KFUM Örebro
Bastian Widlund 07 SWE KFUM Örebro
Isak Aren 07 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Jacob Rune 07 7,72 SWE Täby IS
Sigvard Einarson 07 SWE Wedevågs IF
P10 60 m2018-03-03
Jonas Bolin 08 SWE Glanshammar IF
Ludwig Lunander 08 SWE Glanshammar IF
Nils Nordgren 08 SWE Glanshammar IF
Isak Olsson 08 SWE Glanshammar IF
Jakob Skoog 08 12,48 SWE Glanshammar IF
Boje Finger 08 SWE IK Westmannia
Hugo Anfält 08 SWE KFUM Örebro
Artin Bohloli 08 SWE KFUM Örebro
David Elander 08 9,72 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alexander Eriksson 08 SWE KFUM Örebro
Svante Gustafsson 08 9,98 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alexander Görtz 08 9,58 SWE KFUM Örebro
Olle Ihse 08 SWE KFUM Örebro
Svante Jorstig 08 SWE KFUM Örebro
Elliot Runestav 08 SWE KFUM Örebro
Edvin Wallenberg 08 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ludvig Axelsson 08 9,89 SWE Linköpings GIF
Oliver Persson 08 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Anton Svala 08 SWE Skeninge IK
P10 400 m2018-03-03
Sixten Österman 08 SWE Fjugesta IF
Artin Bohloli 08 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alexander Eriksson 08 SWE KFUM Örebro
Svante Gustafsson 08 1,14 SWE KFUM Örebro
Svante Jorstig 08 1,20 1,20 SWE KFUM Örebro
Karl Löfberg 08 SWE KFUM Örebro
Adam Monten 08 1,24 1,24 SWE KFUM Örebro
Edvin Wallenberg 08 SWE KFUM Örebro
Adam Wong 08 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hampus Östring 08 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ludvig Axelsson 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Anton Svala 08 SWE Skeninge IK
P10 Höjd2018-03-03
Jonas Bolin 08 SWE Glanshammar IF
Nils Nordgren 08 SWE Glanshammar IF
Jakob Skoog 08 SWE Glanshammar IF
Victor Skoglund 08 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Svante Gustafsson 08 1,11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Adam Monten 08 1,07 1,07 SWE KFUM Örebro
Edvin Wallenberg 08 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hampus Östring 08 1,19 SWE KFUM Örebro
P10 Längd2018-03-03
Jonas Bolin 08 SWE Glanshammar IF
Lukas Kellner 08 SWE Glanshammar IF
Isak Olsson 08 SWE Glanshammar IF
Jakob Skoog 08 SWE Glanshammar IF
Boje Finger 08 SWE IK Westmannia
Victor Skoglund 08 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Hugo Anfält 08 3,35 3,34 SWE KFUM Örebro
David Elander 08 3,79 SWE KFUM Örebro
Svante Gustafsson 08 3,73 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alexander Görtz 08 SWE KFUM Örebro
Isak Jönsson 08 3,51 SWE KFUM Örebro
Karl Löfberg 08 SWE KFUM Örebro
Arvid Melander 08 SWE KFUM Örebro
Adam Monten 08 3,08 3,08 SWE KFUM Örebro
Albin Salcinovic 08 SWE KFUM Örebro
Edvin Wallenberg 08 SWE KFUM Örebro
Adam Wong 08 3,10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hampus Östring 08 3,25 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ludvig Axelsson 08 3,70 SWE Linköpings GIF
Oliver Persson 08 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Kasper Lögdahl 08 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Anton Svala 08 SWE Skeninge IK
P10 Kula2018-03-03
Lukas Kellner 08 SWE Glanshammar IF
Ludwig Lunander 08 SWE Glanshammar IF
Isak Olsson 08 SWE Glanshammar IF
Victor Skoglund 08 SWE Karlskoga FIF
David Elander 08 6,67 SWE KFUM Örebro
Karl Löfberg 08 SWE KFUM Örebro
Arvid Melander 08 SWE KFUM Örebro
Noel Säf 08 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ludvig Axelsson 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
Oliver Persson 08 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Kasper Lögdahl 08 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
P9 60 m2018-03-03
Erik Cassel 09 9,26 9,26 SWE Bromma IF
Casper Appelgren 09 SWE Frövi IK
Leo Lindholm 09 SWE Gefle IF
Elias Nyberg 09 SWE Gefle IF
Felix Bjurling 09 10,77 SWE Glanshammar IF
Viktor Frost 09 SWE Glanshammar IF
August Josefsson 09 12,44 SWE Glanshammar IF
Vilgot Sjögren 09 SWE Glanshammar IF
Felix Sjöstedt 09 11,07 SWE Glanshammar IF
Anton Pranjic 09 10,74 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Ragnar Spännar 09 SWE IFK Nora
Simon Forsberg 09 SWE IK Westmannia
Emil Karlsson 09 SWE Katrineholms SK
Leon Lundborg 09 SWE Katrineholms SK
Felix Sjögren 09 SWE Katrineholms SK
Oscar Adamsson 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Anton Bergsten 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Vidar Brehmer 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Viktor Ehrnström 09 11,73 11,73 SWE KFUM Örebro
Algot Ekskär 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Joel Hellström 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Olle Jendeberg 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Frans Jorbrant 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Arashk Karimi 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Melker Mangnäs 09 11,36 SWE KFUM Örebro
Teodor Mattsson 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Fabian Nordlund 09 10,60 10,60 SWE KFUM Örebro
Wilhelm Pettersson 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Oskar Rosenberg 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Nemo Rylander 09 11,01 SWE KFUM Örebro
Caspian Stunz 09 10,70 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alexander Brändeborn 09 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Arvid Lifgren 09 SWE Stocksäters IF
Carl Grindange 09 9,79 SWE Turebergs FK
Filip Garbell 09 SWE Östhammar FI
P9 400 m2018-03-03
Leo Lindholm 09 SWE Gefle IF
Elias Nyberg 09 SWE Gefle IF
Leon Lundborg 09 SWE Katrineholms SK
Viktor Bengtsson 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Anton Bergsten 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Vidar Brehmer 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Viktor Ehrnström 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Olle Jendeberg 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Arashk Karimi 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Sven Magnusson Szabo 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Melker Mangnäs 09 1,34 SWE KFUM Örebro
Harald Mathisen 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Teodor Mattsson 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alex Nordh 09 1,31 SWE KFUM Örebro
Fabian Nordlund 09 1,23 1,23 SWE KFUM Örebro
Oskar Rosenberg 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Malte Schöllin 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Carl Grindange 09 79,08 SWE Turebergs FK
Filip Garbell 09 SWE Östhammar FI
P9 Höjd2018-03-03
Elias Nyberg 09 SWE Gefle IF
Felix Bjurling 09 1,02 SWE Glanshammar IF
Viktor Frost 09 SWE Glanshammar IF
Felix Sjöstedt 09 SWE Glanshammar IF
Anton Pranjic 09 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Leon Lundborg 09 SWE Katrineholms SK
Oscar Adamsson 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Vidar Brehmer 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Joel Hellström 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Frans Jorbrant 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Fabian Nordlund 09 ,98 ,98 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ludwig Olofsson 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Nemo Rylander 09 1,02 SWE KFUM Örebro
Malte Schöllin 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Emil Söderlund 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alexander Brändeborn 09 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Carl Grindange 09 1,02 SWE Turebergs FK
Filip Garbell 09 SWE Östhammar FI
P9 Längd2018-03-03
Erik Cassel 09 3,73 3,73 SWE Bromma IF
Casper Appelgren 09 SWE Frövi IK
Leo Lindholm 09 SWE Gefle IF
Elias Nyberg 09 SWE Gefle IF
Felix Bjurling 09 2,86 SWE Glanshammar IF
Viktor Frost 09 SWE Glanshammar IF
August Josefsson 09 SWE Glanshammar IF
Lukas Lagerson 09 SWE Glanshammar IF
Vilgot Sjögren 09 SWE Glanshammar IF
Felix Sjöstedt 09 SWE Glanshammar IF
Anton Pranjic 09 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Ragnar Spännar 09 SWE IFK Nora
Simon Forsberg 09 SWE IK Westmannia
Emil Karlsson 09 SWE Katrineholms SK
Leon Lundborg 09 SWE Katrineholms SK
Felix Sjögren 09 SWE Katrineholms SK
Oscar Adamsson 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Viktor Bengtsson 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Anton Bergsten 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Vidar Brehmer 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Viktor Ehrnström 09 2,63 2,63 SWE KFUM Örebro
Joel Hellström 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Olle Jendeberg 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Frans Jorbrant 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Arvid Lindahl 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Sven Magnusson Szabo 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Melker Mangnäs 09 3,04 SWE KFUM Örebro
Teodor Mattsson 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alex Nordh 09 2,84 SWE KFUM Örebro
Fabian Nordlund 09 3,17 3,17 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ludwig Olofsson 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
Wilhelm Pettersson 09 SWE KFUM Örebro