// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
M 60 m2018-01-27
Marcus Hagerund 01 SWE AIK Friidrott
Lion Martinez 78 7,00 SWE AIK Friidrott
Gustav Törnqvist 98 SWE Estuna IF
Liban Mohamed 98 SWE Falu IK
Jacob Ewertzh 95 6,92 SWE Hammarby IF
Douglas Hellbratt 95 6,91 SWE Hammarby IF
Sebastian Landström 94 SWE Hammarby IF
Jean-Christian Zirignon 95 6,92 SWE Hammarby IF
Albin Boestad 97 SWE IFK Lidingö
Andreas Movin 96 SWE IFK Lidingö
Andreas Otterling 86 SWE IFK Lidingö
Rikard Sundelin 81 8,00 8,00 SWE Spårvägens FK
David Cenner 91 SWE Upsala IF
Oskar Lundqvist 97 SWE Upsala IF
Oskar Motta 98 7,09 7,09 SWE Upsala IF
M 200 m2018-01-28
Liban Mohamed 98 SWE Falu IK
Andreas Movin 96 SWE IFK Lidingö
Jesper Rilegård 98 SWE IFK Lidingö
Adrian Möllerström-Aho 01 SWE IFK Märsta
David Cenner 91 SWE Upsala IF
Alfred Kristofferson 01 25,51 25,51 SWE Upsala IF
Arvid Gustafsson 99 SWE Upsala IF
Simon Plesse 02 SWE Upsala IF
M 400 m2018-01-27
Erik Rosqvist 98 50,90 50,90 SWE AIK Friidrott
Gustav Törnqvist 98 SWE Estuna IF
Liban Mohamed 98 SWE Falu IK
Kristian Efremov 90 49,49 50,45 SWE Hammarby IF
Albert Nygren 01 51,03 SWE Upsala IF
Björn Seifert 96 49,80 SWE Upsala IF
M 800 m2018-01-28
Jonatan Alvaeus 90 2.05,81 SWE Upsala IF
Albert Nygren 01 1.56,13 1.56,13 SWE Upsala IF
M 1500 m2018-01-27
Erik Djurberg 97 3.57,35 SWE Hässelby SK
Thomas Stevens 79 4.14,00 4.14,00 SWE IF Mantra Sport
Fredrik Swahn 77 4.01,27 SWE IF Mantra Sport
Jonatan Engberg 90 SWE Löparklubben Roslagen
Gustav Harning 02 SWE Ununge IF
Jonatan Alvaeus 90 4.13,35 SWE Upsala IF
Axel Djurberg 99 4.03,14 SWE Upsala IF
Johan Lindberg 80 3.56,78 4.30,00 SWE Upsala IF
M 3000 m2018-01-28
Erik Djurberg 97 8.43,00 SWE Hässelby SK
Alexander Engen 84 9.00,00 SWE IF Mantra Sport
Linus Johansson 91 9.20,00 9.20,00 SWE IF Mantra Sport
Hugo Lindell 95 8.57,00 8.57,00 SWE IF Mantra Sport
Fredrik Swahn 77 8.35,00 9.00,00 SWE IF Mantra Sport
Jonatan Alvaeus 90 9.00,83 SWE Upsala IF
Axel Djurberg 99 SWE Upsala IF
Johan Lindberg 80 8.33,01 10.00,00 SWE Upsala IF
Joakim Thelin 87 9.46,35 9.46,35 SWE Upsala IF
M 60 m häck2018-01-28
Fredrick Ekholm 94 SWE IFK Lidingö
M Höjd2018-01-27
Oskar Lundqvist 97 SWE Upsala IF
M Stav2018-01-28
Fredrick Ekholm 94 SWE IFK Lidingö
M Längd2018-01-28
Frank Ude 96 SWE Falu IK
Albin Boestad 97 SWE IFK Lidingö
Andreas Otterling 86 SWE IFK Lidingö
M Tresteg2018-01-27
Erik Ehrlin 90 15,80 SWE Hammarby IF
M Kula2018-01-27
Gustav Törnqvist 98 SWE Estuna IF
Frank Ude 96 SWE Falu IK
Tim Wunger 94 16,33 SWE Upsala IF
M Vikt2018-01-28
Tim Wunger 94 15,47 SWE Upsala IF
P19 60 m2018-01-27
Johan Nordström 99 SWE Falu IK
Simon Thor 00 SWE IFK Märsta
Philip Anbakk 99 SWE Upsala IF
David Bernström 00 SWE Upsala IF
Lamin Gillerstedt 99 SWE Upsala IF
Philip Stömne 00 SWE Valbo AIF
P19 400 m2018-01-28
Björn Ternström 99 SWE Gottsunda IF
Rasmus Ternström 99 SWE Gottsunda IF
David Bernström 00 SWE Upsala IF
P19 1500 m2018-01-27
Oscar Molund 00 SWE Gottsunda IF
Björn Ternström 99 SWE Gottsunda IF
Rasmus Ternström 99 SWE Gottsunda IF
P19 60 m häck2018-01-28
Gustav Magnusson 00 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Tim Svantesson 00 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Arvid Gustafsson 99 SWE Upsala IF
P19 Höjd2018-01-27
Emil Uhlin 00 SWE Falu IK
Tim Svantesson 00 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Philip Stömne 00 SWE Valbo AIF
P19 Stav2018-01-28
Emil Uhlin 00 SWE Falu IK
Simon Thor 00 SWE IFK Märsta
Gustav Magnusson 00 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Tim Svantesson 00 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Philip Stömne 00 SWE Valbo AIF
P19 Längd2018-01-28
Emil Uhlin 00 SWE Falu IK
Simon Thor 00 SWE IFK Märsta
Gustav Magnusson 00 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Tim Svantesson 00 SWE Nyköpings BIS
P19 Kula2018-01-27
Johan Nordström 99 SWE Falu IK
Emil Uhlin 00 SWE Falu IK
Simon Thor 00 SWE IFK Märsta
Gustav Magnusson 00 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Tim Svantesson 00 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Philip Stömne 00 SWE Valbo AIF
P19 Vikt2018-01-28
Ragnar Carlsson 00 SWE Falu IK
Ivar Moisander 00 SWE Huddinge AIS
Jacob Krumlinde 99 SWE IFK Lidingö
Philip Anbakk 99 SWE Upsala IF
P17 60 m2018-01-27
Calle Henrysson 01 SWE IFK Märsta
Adrian Möllerström-Aho 01 SWE IFK Märsta
Arman Zehtab Fard 02 SWE IFK Märsta
Nicklas Sjöblom 02 7,59 SWE Rånäs 4H
Alfred Kristofferson 01 7,79 7,79 SWE Upsala IF
Lukas Olsson 01 SWE Upsala IF
Simon Plesse 02 SWE Upsala IF
Rasmus Skoglund 02 7,48 SWE Upsala IF
Benjamin Tinglöf 01 SWE Ärla IF
Johannes Jansson 02 7,60 SWE Östhammar FI
P17 400 m2018-01-28
Felix Engström 01 SWE Rånäs 4H
Gustav Harning 02 SWE Ununge IF
P17 60 m häck2018-01-28
Adrian Möllerström-Aho 01 SWE IFK Märsta
Oliver Ericsson 01 SWE Upsala IF
Lukas Olsson 01 SWE Upsala IF
Benjamin Tinglöf 01 SWE Ärla IF
Johannes Jansson 02 9,13 SWE Östhammar FI
P17 Höjd2018-01-27
Adrian Möllerström-Aho 01 SWE IFK Märsta
Gabriel Axelsson 02 SWE Upsala IF
Oliver Ericsson 01 SWE Upsala IF
Zack Magnusson 01 SWE Upsala IF
Johannes Jansson 02 SWE Östhammar FI
P17 Stav2018-01-28
Calle Henrysson 01 SWE IFK Märsta
Adrian Möllerström-Aho 01 SWE IFK Märsta
Benjamin Tinglöf 01 SWE Ärla IF
Johannes Jansson 02 SWE Östhammar FI
P17 Längd2018-01-28
Adrian Möllerström-Aho 01 SWE IFK Märsta
Arman Zehtab Fard 02 SWE IFK Märsta
Felix Engström 01 SWE Rånäs 4H
Nicklas Sjöblom 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
Gabriel Axelsson 02 SWE Upsala IF
Oliver Ericsson 01 SWE Upsala IF
Simon Plesse 02 SWE Upsala IF
Benjamin Tinglöf 01 SWE Ärla IF
Johannes Jansson 02 SWE Östhammar FI
P17 Tresteg2018-01-27
Arman Zehtab Fard 02 SWE IFK Märsta
Gabriel Axelsson 02 SWE Upsala IF
Oliver Ericsson 01 SWE Upsala IF
Lukas Olsson 01 SWE Upsala IF
P17 Kula2018-01-27
Adrian Möllerström-Aho 01 SWE IFK Märsta
Leonard Palmér 01 SWE Rånäs 4H
Nicklas Sjöblom 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
Gabriel Axelsson 02 SWE Upsala IF
Hugo Sörby 01 SWE Upsala IF
Victor Wisén 01 SWE Upsala IF
Johannes Jansson 02 SWE Östhammar FI
P17 Vikt2018-01-28
Hugo Sörby 01 SWE Upsala IF
Victor Wisén 01 SWE Upsala IF
P15 60 m2018-01-27
Sebastian Eriksson 03 7,47 7,47 SWE Alunda SK
Josef Malsher 04 SWE Alunda SK
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 9,42 9,42 SWE Bålsta IK
Tristan Werner 04 9,41 9,41 SWE Bålsta IK
Kristoffer Andersson 04 SWE Falu IK
Johan Dyrsmeds 04 SWE Falu IK
Adam Hellbom 04 SWE Falu IK
Jonathan Jonsson 04 SWE Rånäs 4H
Kahlil Joshua 04 SWE Rånäs 4H
Ludvig Stenbäck 04 SWE Rånäs 4H
Ludvig Reinsson 03 7,87 SWE Ununge IF
Joel Ekman 04 9,04 9,04 SWE Upsala IF
Nils Ekroth 03 SWE Upsala IF
Lukas Forss 04 8:28 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Gustafsson 04 8,06 SWE Upsala IF
Hadrian Hägg 04 8,69 8,69 SWE Upsala IF
Sture Källström 03 7,48 SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Lundqvist 04 SWE Upsala IF
Oskari Peura 03 SWE Upsala IF
Samuel Vinberg 03 7,71 7,85 SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Rydåker 03 SWE Örbyhus IF
P15 200 m2018-01-28
Sebastian Eriksson 03 24,27 24,27 SWE Alunda SK
Josef Malsher 04 SWE Alunda SK
Kristoffer Andersson 04 SWE Falu IK
Johan Dyrsmeds 04 SWE Falu IK
Ludvig Stenbäck 04 SWE Rånäs 4H
Ludvig Reinsson 03 26,00 SWE Ununge IF
Vidar Arvidsson 03 SWE Upsala IF
Nils Ekroth 03 SWE Upsala IF
Lukas Forss 04 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Gustafsson 04 26,30 SWE Upsala IF
Hadrian Hägg 04 28,99 28,99 SWE Upsala IF
Sture Källström 03 24,65 SWE Upsala IF
Elias Liljestrand 03 27,88 SWE Upsala IF
Pelle Nilsson 03 SWE Upsala IF
Eemeli Peura 03 SWE Upsala IF
Hilding Viirman 04 SWE Upsala IF
P15 1000 m2018-01-27
Josef Malsher 04 SWE Alunda SK
Johan Dyrsmeds 04 SWE Falu IK
Edvin Schön 04 SWE Gottsunda IF
Vidar Arvidsson 03 3.06,44 3.06,44 SWE Upsala IF
Alexander Ebbestad 03 SWE Upsala IF
Nils Ekroth 03 2.53,55 SWE Upsala IF
Elias Liljestrand 03 3.04,44 SWE Upsala IF
Pelle Nilsson 03 SWE Upsala IF
Eemeli Peura 03 SWE Upsala IF
Marcus Söderlund 04 3.46,50 3.46,50 SWE Upsala IF
Hilding Viirman 04 3.36,00 SWE Upsala IF
P15 60 m häck2018-01-28
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 SWE Bålsta IK
Kristoffer Andersson 04 SWE Falu IK
Lukas Forss 04 SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Lundqvist 04 SWE Upsala IF
Oskari Peura 03 SWE Upsala IF
Samuel Vinberg 03 9,68 9,68 SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Rydåker 03 SWE Örbyhus IF
P15 Höjd2018-01-27
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 1,28 1,28 SWE Bålsta IK
Ludvig Stenbäck 04 SWE Rånäs 4H
David Axelsson 04 SWE Upsala IF
Alexander Ebbestad 03 SWE Upsala IF
Lukas Forss 04 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Gustafsson 04 1,53 SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Lundqvist 04 SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Rydåker 03 SWE Örbyhus IF
P15 Stav2018-01-28
Otto Björfors 03 SWE Rånäs 4H
Jonathan Jonsson 04 SWE Rånäs 4H
David Axelsson 04 SWE Upsala IF
Joel Ekman 04 2,20 2,20 SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Rydåker 03 SWE Örbyhus IF
P15 Längd2018-01-28
Sebastian Eriksson 03 5,77 5,77 SWE Alunda SK
Josef Malsher 04 SWE Alunda SK
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 4,08 4,08 SWE Bålsta IK
Kristoffer Andersson 04 SWE Falu IK
Johan Dyrsmeds 04 SWE Falu IK
Jonathan Jonsson 04 SWE Rånäs 4H
Ludvig Stenbäck 04 SWE Rånäs 4H
David Axelsson 04 SWE Upsala IF
Joel Ekman 04 4,26 4,20 SWE Upsala IF
Lukas Forss 04 5:06 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Gustafsson 04 5,16 SWE Upsala IF
Hadrian Hägg 04 3,92 SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Lundqvist 04 SWE Upsala IF
Samuel Vinberg 03 5,53 5,53 SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Rydåker 03 SWE Örbyhus IF
P15 Tresteg2018-01-27
Josef Malsher 04 SWE Alunda SK
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 SWE Bålsta IK
Tristan Werner 04 SWE Bålsta IK
Lukas Forss 04 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Gustafsson 04 10,73 SWE Upsala IF
Sture Källström 03 11,05 SWE Upsala IF
Samuel Vinberg 03 11,05 10,79 SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Rydåker 03 SWE Örbyhus IF
P15 Kula2018-01-27
Sebastian Eriksson 03 11,64 SWE Alunda SK
Josef Malsher 04 SWE Alunda SK
Tristan Werner 04 SWE Bålsta IK
Adam Hellbom 04 SWE Falu IK
Jonathan Jonsson 04 SWE Rånäs 4H
David Axelsson 04 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Gustafsson 04 SWE Upsala IF
Hadrian Hägg 04 SWE Upsala IF
Pontus Lindell 03 12,64 12,64 SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Lundqvist 04 SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Rydåker 03 SWE Örbyhus IF
P15 Vikt2018-01-28
Sebastian Eriksson 03 10,74 SWE Alunda SK
Adam Hellbom 04 SWE Falu IK
David Axelsson 04 SWE Upsala IF
Pontus Lindell 03 14,22 14,22 SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Rydåker 03 SWE Örbyhus IF
P13 60 m2018-01-27
Axel Nilsson 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Ivan Rakuljic 05 SWE Enköpings AIF
Elias Sandelin 05 SWE Enköpings AIF
William Lindgren 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Eskil Amnéus 05 SWE Upsala IF
John Callenryd 05 SWE Upsala IF
Ethan Chalon 05 SWE Upsala IF
Leo Ericson 05 SWE Upsala IF
Emil Plöen 05 SWE Upsala IF
Efraim Thoor 05 SWE Upsala IF
Elis Gemzell 05 SWE Örbyhus IF
Liam Helén 05 SWE Örbyhus IF
P13 200 m2018-01-28
Axel Nilsson 05 SWE Bålsta IK
William Lindgren 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
John Callenryd 05 SWE Upsala IF
Leo Ericson 05 29,79 SWE Upsala IF
Elis Gemzell 05 SWE Örbyhus IF
Liam Helén 05 SWE Örbyhus IF
Gustav Rydåker 05 SWE Örbyhus IF
P13 800 m2018-01-27
Axel Nilsson 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Albin Bolund 05 SWE Gottsunda IF
Elis Gemzell 05 SWE Örbyhus IF
Gustav Rydåker 05 SWE Örbyhus IF
P13 60 m häck2018-01-28
Axel Nilsson 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Ivan Rakuljic 05 SWE Enköpings AIF
Elias Sandelin 05 SWE Enköpings AIF
William Lindgren 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Örbyhus IF
Elis Gemzell 05 SWE Örbyhus IF
Gustav Rydåker 05 SWE Örbyhus IF
P13 Höjd2018-01-28
Axel Nilsson 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Ivan Rakuljic 05 SWE Enköpings AIF
Elias Sandelin 05 SWE Enköpings AIF
John Callenryd 05 SWE Upsala IF
Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Örbyhus IF
Gustav Rydåker 05 SWE Örbyhus IF
P13 Stav2018-01-27
Axel Nilsson 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Elis Gemzell 05 SWE Örbyhus IF
P13 Längd2018-01-27
Axel Nilsson 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Ivan Rakuljic 05 SWE Enköpings AIF
Elias Sandelin 05 SWE Enköpings AIF
William Lindgren 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Leo Ericson 05 4,00 SWE Upsala IF
Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Örbyhus IF
Elis Gemzell 05 SWE Örbyhus IF
Liam Helén 05 SWE Örbyhus IF
Gustav Rydåker 05 SWE Örbyhus IF
P13 Tresteg2018-01-28
Axel Nilsson 05 SWE Bålsta IK
William Lindgren 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Elis Gemzell 05 SWE Örbyhus IF
Liam Helén 05 SWE Örbyhus IF
P13 Kula2018-01-28
Axel Nilsson 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Leo Ericson 05 8,61 SWE Upsala IF
Gustav Rydåker 05 SWE Örbyhus IF
P12 60 m2018-01-27
Oskar Jansson 06 SWE Alunda SK
Tore Hamdahl 06 SWE Estuna IF
Joel Härensjö 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Gabriel Mattsson 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Albin Stenberg 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Kyle Bynoe 06 SWE Upsala IF
Noel Holgersson 06 9,93 SWE Upsala IF
Elias Häggblom 06 SWE Upsala IF
Felix Johnsson 06 9,85 SWE Upsala IF
Alvin Moliis 06 SWE Upsala IF
Alexander Nejad 06 SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Norrby 06 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Tögenmark 06 9,45 9,45 SWE Upsala IF
Arvid Ygeby 06 SWE Upsala IF
P12 200 m2018-01-28
Oskar Jansson 06 SWE Alunda SK
Gabriel Mattsson 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Albin Stenberg 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Kyle Bynoe 06 SWE Upsala IF
Hugo Engkvist 06 SWE Upsala IF
Noel Holgersson 06 33,40 SWE Upsala IF
Elias Häggblom 06 SWE Upsala IF
Felix Johnsson 06 34,69 SWE Upsala IF
Alvin Moliis 06 SWE Upsala IF
Alexander Nejad 06 SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Norrby 06 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Tögenmark 06 32,73 32,73 SWE Upsala IF
Arvid Ygeby 06 SWE Upsala IF
P12 800 m2018-01-27
Albin Stenberg 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Noel Holgersson 06 SWE Upsala IF
Felix Johnsson 06 SWE Upsala IF
Alexander Nejad 06 SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Norrby 06 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Tögenmark 06 SWE Upsala IF
P12 60 m häck2018-01-28
Tore Hamdahl 06 SWE Estuna IF
Joel Härensjö 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Gabriel Mattsson 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Albin Stenberg 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Kyle Bynoe 06 SWE Upsala IF
Hugo Engkvist 06 SWE Upsala IF
Felix Johnsson 06 13,70 SWE Upsala IF
Alexander Nejad 06 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Tögenmark 06 13,67 13,67 SWE Upsala IF
P12 Höjd2018-01-28
Oskar Jansson 06 SWE Alunda SK
Tore Hamdahl 06 SWE Estuna IF
Joel Härensjö 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Gabriel Mattsson 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Kyle Bynoe 06 SWE Upsala IF
Hugo Engkvist 06 1,18 SWE Upsala IF
Elias Häggblom 06 SWE Upsala IF
Felix Johnsson 06 1,15 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Tögenmark 06 1,15 1,15 SWE Upsala IF
Arvid Ygeby 06 SWE Upsala IF
P12 Längd2018-01-27
Oskar Jansson 06 SWE Alunda SK
Hannes Erlingsson 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Tore Hamdahl 06 SWE Estuna IF
Joel Härensjö 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Gabriel Mattsson 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Albin Stenberg 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Kyle Bynoe 06 SWE Upsala IF
Noel Holgersson 06 3,77 SWE Upsala IF
Elias Häggblom 06 SWE Upsala IF
Felix Johnsson 06 3,40 SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Norrby 06 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Tögenmark 06 3,47 3,47 SWE Upsala IF
Arvid Ygeby 06 SWE Upsala IF
P12 Tresteg2018-01-28
Oskar Jansson 06 SWE Alunda SK
Tore Hamdahl 06 SWE Estuna IF
Joel Härensjö 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Gabriel Mattsson 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Kyle Bynoe 06 SWE Upsala IF
Hugo Engkvist 06 SWE Upsala IF
Felix Johnsson 06 7,76 SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Norrby 06 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Tögenmark 06 8,46 8,46 SWE Upsala IF
P12 Kula2018-01-28
Tore Hamdahl 06 SWE Estuna IF
Joel Härensjö 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Gabriel Mattsson 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Bo Rydstrand 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Albin Stenberg 06 SWE Rånäs 4H
Kyle Bynoe 06 SWE Upsala IF
Hugo Engkvist 06 7,04 SWE Upsala IF
Elias Häggblom 06 SWE Upsala IF
Felix Johnsson 06 SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Norrby 06 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Tögenmark 06 5,14 5,14 SWE Upsala IF
Arvid Ygeby 06 SWE Upsala IF
P11 Mångkamp2018-01-27
Ivan Nilsson 07 SWE Bålsta IK
Max Wiman 07 SWE Bålsta IK
Valentine Gustafsson 07 SWE Estuna IF
Lukas Stenbäck 07 SWE Rånäs 4H
Oliver Danielsson Callin 07 SWE Upsala IF
Elias Ekman 07 SWE Upsala IF
Noel Embring 07 SWE Upsala IF
Gustaf Hedin 07 SWE Upsala IF
Emil Henriksnäs 07 SWE Upsala IF
William Herlitz 07 SWE Upsala IF
Ivar Hjorton-Vessby 07 SWE Upsala IF
Vidar Holmström 07 SWE Upsala IF
Ludvig Höglund 07 SWE Upsala IF
Vidar Lundin 07 SWE Upsala IF
Theodor Lönnestav 07 ,00 ,00 SWE Upsala IF
David Ravald 07 SWE Upsala IF
Isak Skoglund 07 SWE Upsala IF
Birger Viirman 07 SWE Upsala IF
Lowe Wängelin 07 SWE Upsala IF
K 60 m2018-01-27
Hanna Tegnér 74 8,41 SWE Bromma IF
Hanna Adriansson Nordberg 92 7,68 SWE IFK Lidingö
Jenny Åkervall 72 SWE Spårvägens FK
Levina Ahlgren 98 SWE Upsala IF
Sofia Andersson 94 SWE Upsala IF
Hanna Axelsson 99 SWE Upsala IF
Sofia Lindh 98 SWE Upsala IF
Sofia Mossberg 95 7,91 SWE Upsala IF
Ellen Pettersson 97 8,36 SWE Upsala IF
Lovisa Östervall 97 SWE Upsala IF
Kajsa Lindqvist 00 SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Malin Marmbrandt 85 SWE Västerås FK
Amanda Jansson 96 SWE Örbyhus IF
Caroline Jansson 94 SWE Örbyhus IF
K 200 m2018-01-28
Ylwa Haglund 00 SWE Falu IK
Tilda Tryggveson 00 SWE Falu IK
Hanna Adriansson Nordberg 92 SWE IFK Lidingö
Filippa Straumsnes 00 SWE Tyresö FK
Sofia Mossberg 95 SWE Upsala IF
Alva Ohlsson 00 30,54 SWE Upsala IF
Klara Pedersen 97 SWE Upsala IF
Tiffanie Magnusson 02 SWE Upsala IF
Amanda Jansson 96 SWE Örbyhus IF
Caroline Jansson 94 SWE Örbyhus IF
K 400 m2018-01-27
Lotta Weyhenmeyer 01 SWE IF Thor
Fredrika Karlsson 86 SWE Löparklubben Roslagen
Jenny Åkervall 72 SWE Spårvägens FK
K 800 m2018-01-28
Olivia Weslien 97 2.13,56 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Fredrika Karlsson 86 SWE Löparklubben Roslagen
Jonna Claesson 00 SWE Stora Skedvi IK
Ida Ekroth 96 SWE Upsala IF
Susannah Reid 95 2.12,86 SWE Upsala IF
K 1500 m2018-01-27
Olivia Weslien 97 4.33,26 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Susannah Reid 95 4.37,70 SWE Upsala IF
K 3000 m2018-01-28
Louise Laursen 88 9.45,00 9.45,00 SWE IF Mantra Sport
Lotta Weyhenmeyer 01 SWE IF Thor
Malin Besson 89 SWE Löparklubben Roslagen
Zara Howard 89 11.50,00 SWE Uppsala LK
Veronika Nordal 80 10.22,29 10.36,20 SWE Uppsala LK
Johanna Forslund 01 SWE Upsala IF
Klara Ygeby 02 SWE Upsala IF
K 60 m häck2018-01-28
Josefine Sandelius 94 SWE Hammarby IF
Levina Ahlgren 98 SWE Upsala IF
Sofia Andersson 94 SWE Upsala IF
Sofia Lindh 98 SWE Upsala IF
Sofia Mossberg 95 8,35 SWE