Startlista per klubb  
 
M 60 m2020-01-12
Milo Wahlgren 02 6,86 SWE AIK Friidrott
Eric Larsson 93 SWE KFUM Örebro
Bimo Soenarso 01 6,95 ,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
M 200 m2020-01-11
Milo Wahlgren 02 21,92 SWE AIK Friidrott
Eric Larsson 93 SWE KFUM Örebro
M 400 m2020-01-12
Henrik Franzén 03 54,63 SWE KFUM Örebro Friidrott
M 800 m2020-01-11
Henrik Franzén 03 1.57,85 SWE KFUM Örebro Friidrott
P17 60 m2020-01-12
Vilgot Elfström 04 7,98 SWE Linköpings GIF
P17 Längd2020-01-12
Vilgot Elfström 04 5,29 SWE Linköpings GIF
P17 Kula2020-01-11
Vilgot Elfström 04 9,55 SWE Linköpings GIF
P15 Höjd2020-01-11
Alfons Elmgren Hallinger 05 SWE KFUM Örebro Friidrott
P15 Stav2020-01-12
Alfons Elmgren Hallinger 05 SWE KFUM Örebro Friidrott
P15 Längd2020-01-12
Alfons Elmgren Hallinger 05 SWE KFUM Örebro Friidrott
P14 60 m2020-01-12
Ludvig Eriksson 06 8,59 8,59 SWE Linköpings GIF
Chekube Roseangela Anichukwu 05 SWE KFUM Örebro Friidrott
David Hillbom 06 SWE Linköpings GIF
Simon Elingstam 06 SWE Linköpings GIF
Emil Klockar 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
P14 200 m2020-01-11
Ludvig Eriksson 06 27,98 27,98 SWE Linköpings GIF
Chekube Roseangela Anichukwu 05 SWE KFUM Örebro Friidrott
David Hillbom 06 SWE Linköpings GIF
Simon Elingstam 06 SWE Linköpings GIF
P14 1000 m2020-01-12
Ludvig Eriksson 06 SWE Linköpings GIF
P14 60 m häck2020-01-11
Ludvig Eriksson 06 SWE Linköpings GIF
Emil Klockar 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
P14 Höjd2020-01-11
Ludvig Eriksson 06 1,41 1,41 SWE Linköpings GIF
Oliver Sandberg 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
David Hillbom 06 SWE Linköpings GIF
Simon Elingstam 06 SWE Linköpings GIF
Emil Klockar 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
P14 Stav2020-01-12
Oliver Sandberg 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
P14 Längd2020-01-12
Ludvig Eriksson 06 4,21 4,21 SWE Linköpings GIF
David Hillbom 06 SWE Linköpings GIF
Simon Elingstam 06 SWE Linköpings GIF
Emil Klockar 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
P14 Kula2020-01-11
Ludvig Eriksson 06 SWE Linköpings GIF
Oliver Sandberg 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
David Hillbom 06 SWE Linköpings GIF
Simon Elingstam 06 SWE Linköpings GIF
Emil Klockar 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
P11 60 m2020-01-12
Alexander Görtz 08 8,84 SWE KFUM Örebro Friidrott
P11 Längd2020-01-12
Alexander Görtz 08 4,12 SWE KFUM Örebro Friidrott
P10 60 m2020-01-12
Simon Findell 09 SWE KFUM Örebro Friidrott
P10 Höjd2020-01-11
Simon Findell 09 1,23 1,23 SWE KFUM Örebro Friidrott
Emil Söderlund 09 1,20 SWE KFUM Örebro
P10 Längd2020-01-12
Ludwig Olofsson 09 SWE KFUM Örebro
P10 Kula2020-01-11
Levi Remmegård 10 5,20 SWE KFUM Örebro
P9 60 m2020-01-12
Bruno Thuvander 11 10,27 SWE KFUM Örebro
Filip Gillberg 11 SWE KFUM Örebro Friidrott
Theo Holm 11 10,12 SWE KFUM Örebro
P9 400 m2020-01-11
Bruno Thuvander 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Filip Gillberg 11 SWE KFUM Örebro Friidrott
P9 Längd2020-01-12
Bruno Thuvander 11 3,06 SWE KFUM Örebro
Filip Gillberg 11 SWE KFUM Örebro Friidrott
Theo Holm 11 3,16 SWE KFUM Örebro
F14 60 m2020-01-12
Chekube Roseangela Anichukwu 05 SWE KFUM Örebro Friidrott
Clara Unnerud Wallhagen 06 9,00 SWE Huddinge AIS
Hanna Holst Löfgren 06 SWE Linköpings GIF
Zoe Aldale 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
F14 200 m2020-01-11
Chekube Roseangela Anichukwu 05 SWE KFUM Örebro Friidrott
Clara Unnerud Wallhagen 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Hanna Holst Löfgren 06 SWE Linköpings GIF
F14 1000 m2020-01-12
Clara Unnerud Wallhagen 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Rut Ahlstrand 05 SWE KFUM Örebro Friidrott
F14 60 m häck2020-01-11
Clara Unnerud Wallhagen 06 11,91 SWE Huddinge AIS
F14 Höjd2020-01-12
Zoe Aldale 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
F14 Längd2020-01-11
Hanna Holst Löfgren 06 SWE Linköpings GIF
Zoe Aldale 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
F13 60 m2020-01-12
Elsa Lindbäck 07 SWE Linköpings GIF
Isabelle Bahr 07 SWE Linköpings GIF
Tinne Jacobsson 07 SWE Linköpings GIF
F13 200 m2020-01-11
Isabelle Bahr 07 SWE Linköpings GIF
Tinne Jacobsson 07 31,37 SWE Linköpings GIF
F13 600 m2020-01-12
Tinne Jacobsson 07 2.18,40 SWE Linköpings GIF
F13 60 m häck2020-01-11
Tinne Jacobsson 07 13,15 SWE Linköpings GIF
F13 Höjd2020-01-12
Elsa Lindbäck 07 SWE Linköpings GIF
Isabelle Bahr 07 SWE Linköpings GIF
Tinne Jacobsson 07 1,38 SWE Linköpings GIF
F13 Längd2020-01-11
Elsa Lindbäck 07 SWE Linköpings GIF
Isabelle Bahr 07 SWE Linköpings GIF
Tinne Jacobsson 07 4,15 SWE Linköpings GIF
F13 Kula2020-01-12
Elsa Lindbäck 07 SWE Linköpings GIF
Tinne Jacobsson 07 8,16 SWE Linköpings GIF
F12 60 m2020-01-12
Evi Larsson 08 SWE KFUM Örebro Friidrott
Siri Elingstam 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
F12 200 m2020-01-11
Evi Larsson 08 SWE KFUM Örebro Friidrott
Siri Elingstam 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
F12 60 m häck2020-01-11
Evi Larsson 08 SWE KFUM Örebro Friidrott
F12 Höjd2020-01-12
Siri Elingstam 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
F12 Längd2020-01-11
Siri Elingstam 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
F12 Kula2020-01-12
Siri Elingstam 08 SWE Linköpings GIF
F10 60 m2020-01-12
Ebba Forslund Ekberg 10 9,95 SWE KFUM Örebro Friidrott
F10 600 m2020-01-11
Agnes Egeryd 10 2.09,83 SWE KFUM Örebro
F10 Höjd2020-01-12
Ebba Forslund Ekberg 10 1,23 SWE KFUM Örebro Friidrott
F10 Längd2020-01-11
Agnes Egeryd 10 3,55 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ebba Forslund Ekberg 10 3,75 SWE KFUM Örebro Friidrott
F10 Kula2020-01-12
Ebba Forslund Ekberg 10 SWE KFUM Örebro Friidrott