// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
M Kula2018-05-12
Jeffrey Ige 83 SWE Huddinge AIS
Andreas Eriksson 94 SWE IK Heros
Tim Wunger 94 SWE Upsala IF
Gabriel Heen 95 SWE Hässelby SK
Henrik Karlsson 72 SWE Wedevågs IF
M Diskus2018-05-12
Andreas Eriksson 94 SWE IK Heros
Jakob Samuelsson 98 45,01 41,97 SWE Hässelby SK
Fredrik Samuelsson 95 44,77 43,28 SWE Hässelby SK
Henrik Karlsson 72 SWE Wedevågs IF
M Slägga2018-05-12
Hugo Sörby 01 SWE Upsala IF
Philip Anbakk 99 SWE Upsala IF
Henrik Karlsson 72 SWE Wedevågs IF
M Spjut2018-05-12
Jiannis Smalios 87 81,89 SWE Thorén Track & Field
Kamil Kaminski 96 66,80 ,00 SWE Hässelby SK
Theodor Thor 93 72,46 SWE Thorén Track & Field
Joakim Olsson 93 SWE Gefle IF
Tim Holmberg 91 ,00 ,00 SWE Upsala IF
Markus Hayden 86 SWE Hässelby SK
Tor Opdahl 89 SWE Turebergs FK
Jakob Samuelsson 98 63,40 62,53 SWE Hässelby SK
Esa Hiltunen 96 SWE Ullevi FK
P19 Kula2018-05-12
Patrik Lindstedt 99 SWE Hässelby SK
Viktor Karlsson 00 SWE Wedevågs IF
Ragnar Carlsson 00 SWE Falu IK
P19 Diskus2018-05-12
Viktor Karlsson 00 SWE Wedevågs IF
Edvin Hagberg 99 SWE Turebergs FK
P19 Slägga2018-05-12
David Sahi 00 SWE Enköpings AIF
Ragnar Carlsson 00 SWE Falu IK
Ivar Moisander 00 SWE Spårvägens FK
Philip Anbakk 99 SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Karlsson 00 SWE Wedevågs IF
P19 Spjut2018-05-12
Albert Ottander 00 SWE Estuna IF
Jacob Palmerstedt 00 SWE Hammarby IF
Viktor Karlsson 00 SWE Wedevågs IF
P17 Kula2018-05-12
Andreas Henriksson 02 SWE IFK Lund
Arvid Mägi Theorin 01 SWE IF Kville
Erik Lindkvist 02 SWE Wedevågs IF
Karl-William Einarson 02 SWE Wedevågs IF
Johannes Lilius 01 14,90 SWE Huddinge AIS
Caspar Larsson 02 SWE Huddinge AIS
P17 Diskus2018-05-12
Alfons Haals 02 SWE Västerås FK
Andreas Henriksson 02 SWE IFK Lund
Emil Holm 01 SWE Turebergs FK
Victor Wisen 01 SWE Upsala IF
Arvid Mägi Theorin 01 SWE IF Kville
Erik Lindkvist 02 SWE Wedevågs IF
Karl-William Einarson 02 SWE Wedevågs IF
Johannes Lilius 01 50,43 SWE Huddinge AIS
Caspar Larsson 02 33,57 SWE Huddinge AIS
P17 Slägga2018-05-12
Alfons Haals 02 SWE Västerås FK
Andreas Henriksson 02 SWE IFK Lund
Karl Ludvik 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Hugo Sörby 01 SWE Upsala IF
William Lanndalen 01 SWE IF Kville
Erik Lindkvist 02 SWE Wedevågs IF
Karl-William Einarson 02 SWE Wedevågs IF
P17 Spjut2018-05-12
Karl Ludvik 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Pontus Gustavsson 02 SWE Västerås FK
William Lanndalen 01 SWE IF Kville
Erik Lindkvist 02 SWE Wedevågs IF
P15 Kula2018-05-12
Albin Silén 03 12,27 SWE Strands IF
Olle Hübert 03 SWE IK Heros
Fredrik Frunck 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Leo Bystedt 03 SWE Västerås FK
Martin Sundberg 03 SWE Hammarby IF
Markus Karlsson 04 SWE Wedevågs IF
P15 Diskus2018-05-12
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 SWE Bålsta IK
Albin Silén 03 40,85 SWE Strands IF
Fredrik Frunck 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Martin Sundberg 03 SWE Hammarby IF
Markus Karlsson 04 SWE Wedevågs IF
Pontus Lindell 03 SWE uif
P15 Slägga2018-05-12
Albin Silén 03 38,44 SWE Strands IF
Fredrik Frunck 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Leo Bystedt 03 SWE Västerås FK
Alexander Lindefalk 03 30,56 SWE Hammarby IF
Markus Karlsson 04 SWE Wedevågs IF
P15 Spjut2018-05-12
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 SWE Bålsta IK
Albin Silén 03 35,12 SWE Strands IF
Olle Hübert 03 SWE IK Heros
Fredrik Frunck 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Leo Bystedt 03 SWE Västerås FK
Markus Karlsson 04 SWE Wedevågs IF
Pontus Lindell 03 SWE uif
K Kula2018-05-12
Victoria Engström-Kindmark 97 SWE Upsala IF
Nina Björkman 98 SWE Västerås FK
Malin Skogström 95 SWE Hässelby SK
K Diskus2018-05-12
Lydia Sundin 94 48,23 ,00 SWE Hässelby SK
Fanny Öhrn Selahn 95 SWE Turebergs FK
Ebba Westerberg 98 SWE Gefle IF
Heidi Schmidt 93 55,31 SWE Spårvägens FK
Ellen Pettersson 97 SWE Upsala IF
Nina Björkman 98 SWE Västerås FK
K Slägga2018-05-12
Sabine Steen 97 53,21 SWE KFUM Örebro
Caroline Wallin 94 SWE Huddinge AIS
Hanna Mårtensson 96 SWE Turebergs FK
Rebecka Hallerth 96 SWE Hellas FK
Michaela Norrbelius 97 55,42 54,50 SWE Gefle IF
Nina Björkman 98 SWE Västerås FK
Grete Ahlberg 98 SWE Hammarby IF
K Spjut2018-05-12
Eunice Nilsson 98 SWE Thorén Track & Field
Malin Skogström 95 SWE Hässelby SK
Louise Liljeblad 97 SWE Mölndals AIK
F19 Kula2018-05-12
Amanda Lejros 99 SWE Hässelby SK
Julia Axtelius 00 SWE Enköpings AIF
F19 Diskus2018-05-12
Alice Nilsson 00 SWE Thorén Track & Field
Ida Stenbäck 99 SWE SK Bore
Amanda Lejros 99 SWE Hässelby SK
F19 Slägga2018-05-12
Louise Olsson 00 SWE Huddinge AIS
Jonna Geiryd 00 SWE Huddinge AIS
Alice Nilsson 00 SWE Thorén Track & Field
Ida Stenbäck 99 SWE SK Bore
Ellen Mårtensson 99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Amanda Lejros 99 SWE Hässelby SK
Lina Jernberg 99 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
F19 Spjut2018-05-12
Daniella Ekström 99 SWE Upsala IF
Alba Lindfors 00 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Stina Jacobson 00 SWE Istrums SK
F17 Kula2018-05-12
Maja Nilsson 02 SWE Thorén Track & Field
Hillevi Carlsson 02 SWE Falu IK
Felicia Lejros 01 12,72 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Alexandra Nilsson 02 SWE Götlunda IF
Amanda Fridberg 02 13,19 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F17 Diskus2018-05-12
Linnea Westerberg 01 SWE Bålsta IK
Maja Nilsson 02 SWE Thorén Track & Field
Hillevi Carlsson 02 SWE Falu IK
Maja Persson 01 SWE SK Bore
Jessica Billa 01 SWE SK Bore
Felicia Lejros 01 28,39 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Amanda Fridberg 02 41,10 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Emma Holmgren-Löf 02 SWE Upsala IF
F17 Slägga2018-05-12
Linnea Westerberg 01 SWE Bålsta IK
Hillevi Carlsson 02 SWE Falu IK
Maja Persson 01 SWE SK Bore
Jessica Billa 01 SWE SK Bore
Felicia Lejros 01 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Alexandra Nilsson 02 SWE Götlunda IF
Amanda Fridberg 02 56,09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Emma Holmgren-Löf 02 SWE Upsala IF
Anna Götberg 01 SWE Västerås FK
Jennifer Andersson 01 SWE Västerås FK
F17 Spjut2018-05-12
Linnea Westerberg 01 SWE Bålsta IK
Felicia Lejros 01 34,88 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Amanda Fridberg 02 31,33 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F15 Kula2018-05-12
Molly Haraldsson 04 SWE Alunda SK
Alva Nilsson 04 SWE Thorén Track & Field
Emmeline Lindgren 04 SWE Bålsta IK
F15 Diskus2018-05-12
Molly Haraldsson 04 SWE Alunda SK
Emmeline Lindgren 04 SWE Bålsta IK
Linn Gellar 03 SWE Nyköpings BIS
F15 Slägga2018-05-12
Molly Haraldsson 04 SWE Alunda SK
Alva Nilsson 04 SWE Thorén Track & Field
Alva Enblad 04 SWE Hammarby IF
Emmeline Lindgren 04 SWE Bålsta IK
Linn Harryson 03 SWE Hammarby IF
Jennifer Axelsson 03 SWE Wedevågs IF
F15 Spjut2018-05-12
Molly Haraldsson 04 SWE Alunda SK
Alva Enblad 04 SWE Hammarby IF
Emmeline Lindgren 04 SWE Bålsta IK
Jennifer Axelsson 03 SWE Wedevågs IF