// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
  Startlista per klubb  
 
P17 60 m2019-03-23
Edvin Befrits 03 SWE IFK Lidingö
P17 200 m2019-03-23
Sebastian Ljungberg 03 SWE IFK Lidingö
Liam Wiklander 03 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Victor Björk 03 SWE IFK Lidingö
Robin Isaksson 02 SWE IFK Lidingö
P17 800 m2019-03-23
Sebastian Ljungberg 03 SWE IFK Lidingö
Victor Björk 03 SWE IFK Lidingö
Edvin Befrits 03 SWE IFK Lidingö
Robin Isaksson 02 SWE IFK Lidingö
David Steen 03 SWE Flens FS
P17 Höjd2019-03-23
Sebastian Ljungberg 03 1,55 SWE IFK Lidingö
David Sjöblom 03 SWE Västerås FK
William Peiro 03 1,66 SWE Täby IS
Robin Isaksson 02 SWE IFK Lidingö
P17 Stav2019-03-23
Joel Andersson 02 4,00 4,00 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
P17 Längd2019-03-23
Liam Wiklander 03 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
William Peiro 03 5,29 SWE Täby IS
Edvin Befrits 03 SWE IFK Lidingö
P17 Kula2019-03-23
Liam Wiklander 03 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Robin Isaksson 02 SWE IFK Lidingö
P15 60 m2019-03-23
Axel Dahlstedt 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Max Haaber-Bernth 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Fabian Gyldén Svensson 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Elias Bouloussaa 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Oliver Chinapah Bergman 05 8,09 8,09 SWE IFK Lidingö
Filip Ekström 05 8,18 SWE Bromma IF
Josef Lindberg 05 8,87 SWE IFK Lidingö
David Carlson 05 8,00 8,00 SWE Bromma IF
Linus Barenstedt 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Vilgot Elfström 04 SWE Linköpings GIF
Babu Badjie 05 SWE Bromma IF
Victor Johnsson 05 SWE Bromma IF
Holger Ehrström 04 SWE Bromma IF
Arvid Borg 04 7,56 7,56 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Filip Hansen 05 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Tim Engqvist 04 SWE IFK Tumba
Nicklas Östlund 05 8,70 SWE IFK Lidingö
P15 200 m2019-03-23
Axel Dahlstedt 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Max Haaber-Bernth 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Fabian Gyldén Svensson 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Elias Bouloussaa 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Oliver Chinapah Bergman 05 26,42 26,42 SWE IFK Lidingö
Filip Ekström 05 26,34 SWE Bromma IF
David Carlson 05 25,68 25,68 SWE Bromma IF
Linus Barenstedt 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Vilgot Elfström 04 SWE Linköpings GIF
Babu Badjie 05 SWE Bromma IF
Victor Johnsson 05 SWE Bromma IF
Holger Ehrström 04 SWE Bromma IF
Arvid Borg 04 24,62 24,62 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Filip Hansen 05 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Tim Engqvist 04 SWE IFK Tumba
Nicklas Östlund 05 28,72 SWE IFK Lidingö
Edvin Unger 05 25,66 SWE IFK Lidingö
P15 800 m2019-03-23
Axel Dahlstedt 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Fabian Gyldén Svensson 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Nicklas Östlund 05 2.28,86 SWE IFK Lidingö
P15 60 m häck2019-03-23
Melker Carlens 04 9,76 9,76 SWE IFK Lidingö
Max Haaber-Bernth 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Elias Bouloussaa 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Filip Ekström 05 9,28 SWE Bromma IF
David Carlson 05 9,01 9,01 SWE Bromma IF
Babu Badjie 05 SWE Bromma IF
Victor Johnsson 05 SWE Bromma IF
Holger Ehrström 04 SWE Bromma IF
Tim Engqvist 04 SWE IFK Tumba
P15 Höjd2019-03-23
Edvin Unger 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Oliver Chinapah Bergman 05 1,52 1,52 SWE IFK Lidingö
Filip Ekström 05 1,60 SWE Bromma IF
Josef Lindberg 05 1,43 SWE IFK Lidingö
Victor Johnsson 05 SWE Bromma IF
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
David Gibson 05 SWE Nyköpings BIS
P15 Stav2019-03-23
Max Haaber-Bernth 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Linus Barenstedt 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Babu Badjie 05 SWE Bromma IF
Victor Johnsson 05 SWE Bromma IF
Holger Ehrström 04 SWE Bromma IF
Adrian Siwek 05 SWE Nyköpings BIS
David Gibson 05 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Nicklas Östlund 05 1,70 SWE IFK Lidingö
P15 Längd2019-03-23
Edvin Unger 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Oliver Chinapah Bergman 05 4,82 4,82 SWE IFK Lidingö
Filip Ekström 05 5,28 SWE Bromma IF
Josef Lindberg 05 4,34 SWE IFK Lidingö
Vilgot Elfström 04 SWE Linköpings GIF
Babu Badjie 05 SWE Bromma IF
Victor Johnsson 05 SWE Bromma IF
Holger Ehrström 04 SWE Bromma IF
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Adrian Siwek 05 SWE Nyköpings BIS
David Gibson 05 SWE Nyköpings BIS
P15 Kula2019-03-23
Filip Ekström 05 8,97 SWE Bromma IF
David Carlson 05 9,50 9,50 SWE Bromma IF
Victor Johnsson 05 SWE Bromma IF
Filip Hansen 05 SWE Nyköpings BIS
P13 60 m2019-03-23
Robin Andersson 06 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Oscar Bodegård 06 SWE Bromma IF
Arvid Wegler 06 SWE Bromma IF
Enzo Öhman 06 SWE Bromma IF
Kim Wingren 06 SWE Bromma IF
Alex Wernersson 06 SWE Bromma IF
Gustav Malmkvist 06 9,50 SWE Katrineholms SK
Wilhelm Wetterblad 06 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Namik Bucuk 06 SWE Nyköpings BIS
P13 200 m2019-03-23
Arvid Wegler 06 SWE Bromma IF
Enzo Öhman 06 SWE Bromma IF
Kim Wingren 06 SWE Bromma IF
Alex Wernersson 06 SWE Bromma IF
Wilhelm Wetterblad 06 SWE Nyköpings BIS
P13 60 m häck2019-03-23
Oscar Bodegård 06 SWE Bromma IF
Arvid Wegler 06 SWE Bromma IF
Kim Wingren 06 SWE Bromma IF
Jacob Rune 07 SWE Täby IS
Loke Döckner-Sjöberg 07 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Gustav Malmkvist 06 12,52 SWE Katrineholms SK
Namik Bucuk 06 SWE Nyköpings BIS
P13 Höjd2019-03-23
Robin Andersson 06 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Oscar Bodegård 06 SWE Bromma IF
Arvid Wegler 06 SWE Bromma IF
Enzo Öhman 06 SWE Bromma IF
Kim Wingren 06 SWE Bromma IF
Alex Wernersson 06 SWE Bromma IF
Gustav Malmkvist 06 1,52 SWE Katrineholms SK
P13 Stav2019-03-23
Robin Andersson 06 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Arvid Wegler 06 SWE Bromma IF
Enzo Öhman 06 SWE Bromma IF
Kim Wingren 06 SWE Bromma IF
Levi Back 08 1,92 SWE Turebergs FK
P13 Längd2019-03-23
Oscar Bodegård 06 SWE Bromma IF
Arvid Wegler 06 SWE Bromma IF
Enzo Öhman 06 SWE Bromma IF
Kim Wingren 06 SWE Bromma IF
Alex Wernersson 06 SWE Bromma IF
Gustav Malmkvist 06 4,13 SWE Katrineholms SK
Wilhelm Wetterblad 06 SWE Nyköpings BIS
P13 Kula2019-03-23
Neo Jansson 06 9,58 9,58 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Arvid Wegler 06 SWE Bromma IF
Enzo Öhman 06 SWE Bromma IF
Kim Wingren 06 SWE Bromma IF
Alex Wernersson 06 SWE Bromma IF
Namik Bucuk 06 SWE Nyköpings BIS
P12 60 m2019-03-23
Edvin Stenquist 07 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Jonathan Lyktberg 07 SWE Bromma IF
Wilhelm Grahm 07 SWE Bromma IF
Truls Grahm 07 SWE Bromma IF
Malte Björk 07 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Jacob Rune 07 SWE Täby IS
Erik Sethsson 07 SWE IK Sisu
Olle Liljegren 07 SWE Mälarö SOK
Theodor Sjölander 07 8,70 8,70 SWE Linköpings GIF
Isak Aren 07 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Joar Eriksson 07 SWE Turebergs FK
P12 200 m2019-03-23
Edvin Stenquist 07 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Jonathan Lyktberg 07 SWE Bromma IF
Wilhelm Grahm 07 SWE Bromma IF
Truls Grahm 07 SWE Bromma IF
Jacob Rune 07 SWE Täby IS
Erik Sethsson 07 SWE IK Sisu
Olle Liljegren 07 SWE Mälarö SOK
Theodor Sjölander 07 29,80 SWE Linköpings GIF
Isak Aren 07 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Joar Eriksson 07 SWE Turebergs FK
P12 Höjd2019-03-23
Wilhelm Grahm 07 SWE Bromma IF
Truls Grahm 07 SWE Bromma IF
August Stierna 08 1,36 ,00 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Isac Lidehn 08 1,25 1,20 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Loke Döckner 07 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Erik Sethsson 07 SWE IK Sisu
P12 Längd2019-03-23
Edvin Stenquist 07 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Jonathan Lyktberg 07 SWE Bromma IF
Wilhelm Grahm 07 SWE Bromma IF
Truls Grahm 07 SWE Bromma IF
Malte Björk 07 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Jacob Rune 07 SWE Täby IS
Loke Döckner 07 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Erik Sethsson 07 SWE IK Sisu
Olle Liljegren 07 SWE Mälarö SOK
Isak Aren 07 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Joar Eriksson 07 SWE Turebergs FK
P12 Kula2019-03-23
Wilhelm Grahm 07 SWE Bromma IF
Truls Grahm 07 SWE Bromma IF
Malte Björk 07 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Jacob Rune 07 SWE Täby IS
Erik Sethsson 07 SWE IK Sisu
Isak Aren 07 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
P11 60 m2019-03-23
Oscar Karlsson 08 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Philip Halldin 08 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Albin Wolgast 08 9,64 SWE Hammarby IF
Max Mikaelsson 08 SWE Nyköpings BIS
August Stierna 08 8,92 ,00 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Boe Becker 08 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Isac Lidehn 08 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Eskil Hasselvärn 08 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Viktor Munter 08 SWE SLK Oxelösund
Filip Egrér 08 10,49 SWE Flens FS
Levi Back 08 9,97 SWE Turebergs FK
P11 200 m2019-03-23
Philip Halldin 08 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Albin Wolgast 08 SWE Hammarby IF
Max Mikaelsson 08 SWE Nyköpings BIS
August Stierna 08 32,21 ,00 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Boe Becker 08 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Isac Lidehn 08 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Viktor Munter 08 SWE SLK Oxelösund
Filip Egrér 08 ,00 SWE Flens FS
Benjamin Andersson 08 SWE Södertälje IF
Levi Back 08 33,90 SWE Turebergs FK
P11 Längd2019-03-23
Oliver Persson 08 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Oscar Karlsson 08 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Philip Halldin 08 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Albin Wolgast 08 3,87 SWE Hammarby IF
Max Mikaelsson 08 SWE Nyköpings BIS
August Stierna 08 4,28 ,00 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Boe Becker 08 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Isac Lidehn 08 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Eskil Hasselvärn 08 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Viktor Munter 08 SWE SLK Oxelösund
Filip Egrér 08 3,31 SWE Flens FS
Erik Jansson 08 SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Benjamin Andersson 08 SWE Södertälje IF
Levi Back 08 3,71 SWE Turebergs FK
P11 Kula2019-03-23
Oliver Persson 08 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Oscar Karlsson 08 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Boe Becker 08 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Erik Jansson 08 SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Levi Back 08 7,70 SWE Turebergs FK
P10 60 m2019-03-23
William Daun 09 9,18 SWE Katrineholms SK
Dylan Almenäs 09 SWE Bromma IF
Emil Karlsson 09 11,27 SWE Katrineholms SK
Axel Thornburn 09 SWE SLK Oxelösund
Simon Isenberg Erlandson 09 SWE Bromma IF
Oskar Liwell 09 SWE Södertälje IF
Felix Hammarström 09 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Vincent Thuresson 09 SWE Södertälje IF
Leon Lundborg 09 SWE Katrineholms SK
Felix Sjögren 09 9,71 SWE Katrineholms SK
Jonathan Larsson 09 SWE Nyköpings BIS
P10 200 m2019-03-23
William Daun 09 30,79 SWE Katrineholms SK
Dylan Almenäs 09 SWE Bromma IF
Simon Isenberg Erlandson 09 SWE Bromma IF
Oskar Liwell 09 SWE Södertälje IF
Vincent Thuresson 09 SWE Södertälje IF
Leon Lundborg 09 SWE Katrineholms SK
Felix Sjögren 09 SWE Katrineholms SK
Jonathan Larsson 09 SWE Nyköpings BIS
P10 Längd2019-03-23
William Daun 09 4,34 SWE Katrineholms SK
Dylan Almenäs 09 SWE Bromma IF
Emil Karlsson 09 2,70 SWE Katrineholms SK
Axel Thornburn 09 SWE SLK Oxelösund
Simon Isenberg Erlandson 09 SWE Bromma IF
Oskar Liwell 09 3,10 SWE Södertälje IF
Felix Hammarström 09 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Vincent Thuresson 09 SWE Södertälje IF
Leon Lundborg 09 SWE Katrineholms SK
Felix Sjögren 09 SWE Katrineholms SK
Jonathan Larsson 09 SWE Nyköpings BIS
P10 Kula2019-03-23
Theodor Persson 10 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Carl Daleskog 10 SWE Nyköpings BIS
William Daun 09 6,39 SWE Katrineholms SK
Dylan Almenäs 09 SWE Bromma IF
Emil Karlsson 09 SWE Katrineholms SK
Axel Thornburn 09 SWE SLK Oxelösund
Simon Isenberg Erlandson 09 SWE Bromma IF
Tristan Back 10 SWE Turebergs FK
Leon Lundborg 09 SWE Katrineholms SK
Felix Sjögren 09 SWE Katrineholms SK
P9 60 m2019-03-23
Theodor Persson 10 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Carl Daleskog 10 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 9,50 SWE Turebergs FK
Hugo Nydahl 10 11,76 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Melker Israelsson 10 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Leon Bermhed 10 10,49 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Axel Persson 10 SWE Södertälje IF
Tristan Back 10 10,65 SWE Turebergs FK
Ossian Said 10 SWE Södertälje IF
Axel Nordström 09 SWE Nyköpings BIS
P9 200 m2019-03-23
Carl Daleskog 10 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 SWE Turebergs FK
Hugo Nydahl 10 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Melker Israelsson 10 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Leon Bermhed 10 37,03 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Axel Persson 10 SWE Södertälje IF
Tristan Back 10 SWE Turebergs FK
Ossian Said 10 SWE Södertälje IF
Theodor Persson 10 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Axel Nordström 09 SWE Nyköpings BIS
P9 Längd2019-03-23
Theodor Persson 10 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Carl Daleskog 10 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 4,01 SWE Turebergs FK
Hugo Nydahl 10 2,85 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Melker Israelsson 10 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Leon Bermhed 10 3,19 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Axel Persson 10 SWE Södertälje IF
Tristan Back 10 3,32 SWE Turebergs FK
Ossian Said 10 SWE Södertälje IF
Axel Nordström 09 SWE Nyköpings BIS
P8 60 m2019-03-23
Åke Nyman 11 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Viktor Lindvall-Eriksson 11 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Olle Preinert 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Jakob Ekström 11 13,29 SWE Bromma IF
Tage Skeppstedt 11 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Alvar Skeppstedt 11 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Harald Klein 11 SWE Bromma IF
Viggo Stenman 11 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Isak Järnemar 12 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
Ludvig Almérius 11 SWE Nyköpings BIS
P8 200 m2019-03-23
Åke Nyman 11 41,49 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Viktor Lindvall-Eriksson 11 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Olle Preinert 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Jakob Ekström 11 SWE Bromma IF
Tage Skeppstedt 11 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Alvar Skeppstedt 11 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Harald Klein 11 SWE Bromma IF
Viggo Stenman 11 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Isak Järnemar 12 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
Ludvig Almérius 11 SWE Nyköpings BIS
P8 Längd2019-03-23
Åke Nyman 11 2,66 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Algot Lindgren 11 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Viktor Lindvall-Eriksson 11 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Olle Preinert 11 SWE KFUM Örebro
Jakob Ekström 11 2,31 SWE Bromma IF
Tage Skeppstedt 11 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Alvar Skeppstedt 11 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Harald Klein 11 SWE Bromma IF
Viggo Stenman 11 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Oliver Egrér 11 2,73 SWE Flens FS
Isak Järnemar 12 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
Ludvig Almérius 11 SWE Nyköpings BIS
F17 60 m2019-03-23
Tove Gattberg 03 SWE IFK Lidingö
Tilda Kjerfve 03 8,91 SWE IFK Lidingö
Amanda Eklund 03 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Hanna Löfgren 03 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Emma Sidwall 02 SWE Danderyds SK
Malin Dahlström 03 SWE Västerås FK
Moa Holm 03 SWE Västerås FK
Emelie Forsberg 02 8,73 SWE Huddinge AIS
F17 200 m2019-03-23
Tove Gattberg 03 SWE IFK Lidingö
Fanny Wijkström 03 SWE IFK Lidingö
Elvira Jonsson 03 SWE Västerås FK
Agnes With 03 SWE Västerås FK
Izabella Lukic 03 SWE Västerås FK
Isabella Wiklund 03 SWE Västerås FK
Moa Holm 03 SWE Västerås FK
Ida Palm 03 SWE Västerås FK
Emelie Forsberg 02 SWE Huddinge AIS
Victoria Psilander 03 28,00 SWE IFK Lidingö
F17 800 m2019-03-23
Victoria Psilander 03 2.24,00 SWE IFK Lidingö
F17 Höjd2019-03-23
Hanna Löfgren 03 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Elvira Jonsson 03 1,74 1,74 SWE Västerås FK
Malin Dahlström 03 SWE Västerås FK
Elvira Magnusson 03 1,66 1,66 SWE IFK Tumba
F17 Längd2019-03-23
Amanda Eklund 03 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Hanna Löfgren 03 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Agnes With 03 SWE Västerås FK
Malin Dahlström 03 SWE Västerås FK
Alva Jansson 03 SWE Västerås FK
Ida Palm 03 SWE Västerås FK
Elvira Magnusson 03 SWE IFK Tumba
Victoria Psilander 03 SWE IFK Lidingö
F17 Kula2019-03-23
Fanny Wijkström 03 SWE IFK Lidingö
Tilda Kjerfve 03 SWE IFK Lidingö
Amanda Eklund 03 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Elvira Jonsson 03 SWE Västerås FK
Isabella Wiklund 03 SWE Västerås FK
Nanna Hart 03 SWE IFK Lidingö
F15 60 m2019-03-23
Ida Frykhammar 05 8,91 SWE IFK Lidingö
Ebba Ekström 05 9,07 9,07 SWE IFK Lidingö
Märta Jobeus 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Ida Egnell 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Anja Egnell 05 8,64 SWE IFK Lidingö
Sofie Dahlstedt 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Amanda Jerner 05 8,31 8,31 SWE IFK Lidingö
Tyta Hedin 05 8,64 SWE IFK Lidingö
Hjördis Bäckman 05 8,40 8,40 SWE IFK Lidingö
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05 8,45 8,45 SWE IFK Lidingö
Medea Arbinger Wargclou 05 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Miranda Kruse 04 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Lisa Appelquist 05 SWE Bromma IF
Johanna Aulio 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Caroline Johansson 05 8,90 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Isabelle Johansson 05 8,80 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Nora Bergared 05 SWE Bromma IF
Matilda Halfwordson 05 SWE Bromma IF
Hedvig Becker 05 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Tyra Tunander Cedrenius 04 SWE IFK Lidingö
Alice Näsman 05 9,87 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Viktoria Eriksson 05 SWE Bromma IF
Stella Andersson 04 8,24 8,24 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Suzanne Lesage 05 SWE Bromma IF
Jasmine Holmberg 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Nike Isaksson 04 SWE IFK Lidingö
Moa Lundgren 05 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
Linnea Backlund 05 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
Maja Björk 04 SWE Huddinge AIS
Alice Lindgren 05 8,40 SWE IFK Lidingö
Anna Strunke 05 8,66 SWE Turebergs FK
Ida Malmborg 05 8,32 8,32 SWE Hässelby SK
Isabelle Malmborg 05 8,51 8,51 SWE Hässelby SK
Alva Hennings 05 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F15 200 m2019-03-23
Ida Frykhammar 05 29,31 SWE IFK Lidingö
Ida Egnell 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Anja Egnell 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Amanda Jerner 05 29,51 29,51 SWE IFK Lidingö
Tyta Hedin 05 28,68 SWE IFK Lidingö
Hjördis Bäckman 05 29,18 29,18 SWE IFK Lidingö
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05 27,77 27,77 SWE IFK Lidingö
Alicia Larsten 04 29,54 SWE IFK Lidingö
Medea Arbinger Wargclou 05 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Miranda Kruse 04 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Caroline Johansson 05 29,48 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Isabelle Johansson 05 29,55 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Nora Bergared 05 SWE Bromma IF
Stella Andersson 04 27,51 27,51 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Jasmine Holmberg 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Nike Isaksson 04 SWE IFK Lidingö
Maja Björk 04 28,65 SWE Huddinge AIS
Anna Strunke 05 28,96 SWE Turebergs FK
Ida Malmborg 05 27,48 27,48 SWE Hässelby SK
Isabelle Malmborg 05 28,54 28,54 SWE Hässelby SK
Alva Hennings 05 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F15 800 m2019-03-23
Ida Egnell 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Ingrid Kirstein 05 2.32,81 SWE IFK Lidingö
Tyta Hedin 05 2.39,56 SWE IFK Lidingö
Alicia Larsten 04 2.29,03 SWE IFK Lidingö
Medea Arbinger Wargclou 05 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Matilda Martini 06 SWE Motala AIF
Matilda Halfwordson 05 SWE Bromma IF
Evelina Orre Swärdborn 06 2.36,78 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Estelle Strand 04 SWE IFK Lidingö
Alice Magnell-Millán 05 2.18,00 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
F15 60 m häck2019-03-23
Märta Jobeus 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Ida Egnell 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Anja Egnell 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Medea Arbinger Wargclou 05 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Lisa Appelquist 05 SWE Bromma IF
Caroline Johansson 05 11,61 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Isabelle Johansson 05 11,55 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Fanny Bärgh 04 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Tyra Tunander Cedrenius 04 SWE IFK Lidingö
Alice Näsman 05 12,40 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Alice Lindgren 05 9,45 SWE IFK Lidingö
Anna Strunke 05 10,74 SWE Turebergs FK
F15 Höjd2019-03-23
Ebba Ekström 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Märta Jobeus 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Tyta Hedin 05 1,38 SWE IFK Lidingö
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05 1,52 1,52 SWE IFK Lidingö
Cornelia Larsten 05 1,44 SWE IFK Lidingö
Medea Arbinger Wargclou 05 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Nora Bergared 05 SWE Bromma IF
Matilda Halfwordson 05 SWE Bromma IF
Viktoria Eriksson 05 SWE Bromma IF
Suzanne Lesage 05 SWE Bromma IF
Maja Björk 04 1,57 SWE Huddinge AIS
Anna Strunke 05 SWE Turebergs FK
F15 Stav2019-03-23
Lisa Appelquist 05 SWE Bromma IF
Isabelle Johansson 05 1,78 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Alice Näsman 05 1,70 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Suzanne Lesage 05 SWE Bromma IF
Anna Strunke 05 SWE Turebergs FK
Sofia Eskilsson 05 2,88 SWE Tyresö FK
F15 Längd2019-03-23
Ida Frykhammar 05 4,52 SWE IFK Lidingö
Ebba Ekström 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Märta Jobeus 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Anja Egnell 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Amanda Jerner 05 4,74 4,74 SWE IFK Lidingö
Tyta Hedin 05 4,73 SWE IFK Lidingö
Hjördis Bäckman 05 4,89 4,89 SWE IFK Lidingö
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05 4,75 4,75 SWE IFK Lidingö
Medea Arbinger Wargclou 05 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Miranda Kruse 04 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Lisa Appelquist 05 SWE Bromma IF
Johanna Aulio 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Caroline Johansson 05 4,33 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Isabelle Johansson 05 4,31 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Nora Bergared 05 SWE Bromma IF
Matilda Halfwordson 05 SWE Bromma IF
Hedvig Becker 05 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Tyra Tunander Cedrenius 04 SWE IFK Lidingö
Alice Näsman 05 3,71 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Viktoria Eriksson 05 SWE Bromma IF
Suzanne Lesage 05 SWE Bromma IF
Moa Lundgren 05 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
Alice Lindgren 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Anna Strunke 05 SWE Turebergs FK
Sofia Eskilsson 05 SWE Tyresö FK
Ida Malmborg 05 SWE Hässelby SK
Isabelle Malmborg 05 SWE Hässelby SK
F15 Kula2019-03-23
Ida Frykhammar 05 8,43 SWE IFK Lidingö
Ebba Ekström 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Märta Jobeus 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Anja Egnell 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Ingrid Kirstein 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Sofia Elleborn 05 7,93 SWE IF Linnéa
Medea Arbinger Wargclou 05 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Lisa Appelquist 05 SWE Bromma IF
Johanna Aulio 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Nora Bergared 05 SWE Bromma IF
Matilda Halfwordson 05 SWE Bromma IF
Hedvig Becker 05 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Alice Näsman 05 8,32 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Viktoria Eriksson 05 SWE Bromma IF
Suzanne Lesage 05 SWE Bromma IF
Jasmine Holmberg 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Nike Isaksson 04 SWE IFK Lidingö
Moa Lundgren 05 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
Linnea Backlund 05 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
Alice Lindgren 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Anna Strunke 05 SWE Turebergs FK
Sofia Eskilsson 05 10,23 SWE Tyresö FK
Cornelia Larsten 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
F13 60 m2019-03-23
Nova Boquist 06 10,85 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Tilda Karlsson 06 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Alice Enetjärn 06 8,84 8,84 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Agnes Isenberg Erlandson 06 SWE Bromma IF
Olivia Holmström 06 SWE Bromma IF
Alva Levin 06 SWE Bromma IF
Majken Sjölander 06 SWE Bromma IF
Michelle Funck 06 SWE Bromma IF
Wilma Kling 06 SWE Täby IS
Emmy Wolgast 06 8,90 SWE Hammarby IF
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 8,18 SWE Turebergs FK
Chérine Lindqvist 06 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Hilma Grundström 06 SWE Linköpings GIF
Liv Hanell 06 SWE IFK Tumba
Ida Jansson 06 9,34 SWE Flens FS
Alva Back 06 9,06 SWE Turebergs FK
F13 200 m2019-03-23
Alice Enetjärn 06 29,41 29,41 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Agnes Isenberg Erlandson 06 SWE Bromma IF
Olivia Holmström 06 SWE Bromma IF
Alva Levin 06 SWE Bromma IF
Michelle Funck 06 SWE Bromma IF
Emmy Wolgast 06 30,52 SWE Hammarby IF
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 26,53 SWE Turebergs FK
Hilma Grundström 06 SWE Linköpings GIF
Liv Hanell 06 SWE IFK Tumba
Ida Jansson 06 ,00 SWE Flens FS
Alva Back 06 30,53 SWE Turebergs FK
F13 60 m häck2019-03-23
Tilda Karlsson 06 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Agnes Isenberg Erlandson 06 SWE Bromma IF
Olivia Holmström 06