// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
M 800 m2017-08-26
Hannah Kinane 06 1.50,10 2.11,00 SWE Hässelby SK
Matt Kinane 68 1.50,10 2.11,00 SWE Hässelby SK
P15 80 m2017-08-26
Sebastian Isakson 02 9,67 SWE Täby IS
Ludvig All 02 SWE Täby IS
Anton Runemar 02 7,74 SWE Täby IS
P15 200 m2017-08-27
Sebastian Isakson 02 24,66 SWE Täby IS
Ludvig All 02 SWE Täby IS
Anton Runemar 02 24,26 SWE Täby IS
P15 800 m2017-08-26
Sebastian Isakson 02 2.11,30 SWE Täby IS
P15 80 m häck2017-08-27
Ludvig All 02 SWE Täby IS
P15 Höjd2017-08-27
Sebastian Isakson 02 1,64 SWE Täby IS
P15 Längd2017-08-26
Sebastian Isakson 02 5,56 SWE Täby IS
Ludvig All 02 SWE Täby IS
Anton Runemar 02 SWE Täby IS
P15 Kula2017-08-27
Sebastian Isakson 02 10,98 SWE Täby IS
Ludvig All 02 SWE Täby IS
P15 Spjut2017-08-26
Sebastian Isakson 02 33,30 SWE Täby IS
P14 80 m2017-08-26
Arvid Wändesjö 03 SWE Tyresö FK
Viktor Wall 03 9,38 SWE Tyresö FK
P14 200 m2017-08-27
Markus Pihl 03 SWE Täby IS
Arvid Wändesjö 03 SWE Tyresö FK
Viktor Wall 03 23,71 SWE Tyresö FK
Niklas Wall 03 SWE Tyresö FK
P14 800 m2017-08-26
Markus Pihl 03 SWE Täby IS
P14 80 m häck2017-08-27
Arvid Wändesjö 03 SWE Tyresö FK
P14 Höjd2017-08-27
Markus Pihl 03 SWE Täby IS
Viktor Wall 03 1,82 SWE Tyresö FK
P14 Längd2017-08-26
Arvid Wändesjö 03 SWE Tyresö FK
Viktor Wall 03 6,28 SWE Tyresö FK
Niklas Wall 03 SWE Tyresö FK
P14 Kula2017-08-27
Markus Pihl 03 SWE Täby IS
Arvid Wändesjö 03 SWE Tyresö FK
P13 Höjd2017-08-26
Gustaf Wickgren 04 1,23 SWE Bålsta IK
P13 Längd2017-08-27
Gustaf Wickgren 04 3,48 SWE Bålsta IK
P12 60 m2017-08-26
Adrian Holma 05 SWE Täby IS
Albin Edgert 05 8,74 SWE Täby IS
P12 600 m2017-08-27
Adrian Holma 05 SWE Täby IS
P12 60 m häck2017-08-27
Adrian Holma 05 SWE Täby IS
Albin Edgert 05 10,44 SWE Täby IS
P12 Höjd2017-08-26
Adrian Holma 05 SWE Täby IS
Albin Edgert 05 1,36 SWE Täby IS
P12 Längd2017-08-27
Adrian Holma 05 SWE Täby IS
Albin Edgert 05 4,18 SWE Täby IS
P12 Kula2017-08-26
Adrian Holma 05 SWE Täby IS
P11 60 m2017-08-26
Elias Dahlström 06 9,04 9,04 SWE Täby IS
Atle Enander 07 SWE Viggbyholms IK
P11 600 m2017-08-27
Elias Dahlström 06 1.56,30 SWE Täby IS
P11 Längd2017-08-27
Elias Dahlström 06 4,42 4,42 SWE Täby IS
P11 Kula2017-08-27
Morris All 07 SWE Täby IS
Elias Dahlström 06 10,15 10,15 SWE Täby IS
P10 60 m2017-08-27
Morris All 07 SWE Täby IS
Jacob Norsell 07 9,86 SWE Täby IS
Atle Enander 07 SWE Viggbyholms IK
P10 600 m2017-08-26
Jacob Norsell 07 SWE Täby IS
P10 Höjd2017-08-26
Jacob Norsell 07 116,00 SWE Täby IS
P10 Längd2017-08-27
Morris All 07 SWE Täby IS
Jacob Norsell 07 3,42 SWE Täby IS
P10 Boll2017-08-26
Morris All 07 SWE Täby IS
Jacob Norsell 07 SWE Täby IS
P9 60 m2017-08-26
Elliot Nevenstam 08 SWE Täby IS
Noel Pettersson 08 SWE Täby IS
Axel Arenander 08 SWE Täby IS
Oliver Carlsson 08 SWE Turebergs FK
Vidar Roth-Lundin 08 SWE Täby IS
P9 400 m2017-08-26
Elliot Nevenstam 08 SWE Täby IS
Noel Pettersson 08 SWE Täby IS
Axel Arenander 08 SWE Täby IS
Vidar Roth-Lundin 08 SWE Täby IS
P9 Längd2017-08-26
Elliot Nevenstam 08 SWE Täby IS
Noel Pettersson 08 SWE Täby IS
Axel Arenander 08 SWE Täby IS
Vidar Roth-Lundin 08 SWE Täby IS
P9 Boll2017-08-26
Elliot Nevenstam 08 SWE Täby IS
Axel Arenander 08 SWE Täby IS
Oliver Carlsson 08 SWE Turebergs FK
Vidar Roth-Lundin 08 SWE Täby IS
P8 60 m2017-08-27
Nils Grufman 09 SWE Täby IS
P8 400 m2017-08-27
Nils Grufman 09 SWE Täby IS
P8 Längd2017-08-27
Nils Grufman 09 SWE Täby IS
P8 Boll2017-08-27
Nils Grufman 09 SWE Täby IS
F15 80 m2017-08-26
Nova Hekkelstrand 02 10,83 SWE Täby IS
F15 200 m2017-08-27
Nova Hekkelstrand 02 SWE Täby IS
F15 Längd2017-08-26
Nova Hekkelstrand 02 4,43 SWE Täby IS
F14 80 m2017-08-26
Elsa Eriksson 03 SWE Hässelby SK
F14 Höjd2017-08-27
Elsa Eriksson 03 SWE Hässelby SK
F14 Kula2017-08-27
Elsa Eriksson 03 SWE Hässelby SK
F13 60 m2017-08-26
Sara Winberg 04 8,66 SWE Täby IS
Tasa Scheele Bhatia 04 8,98 SWE Täby IS
Sofie Af Ugglas 04 8,87 SWE Täby IS
F13 200 m2017-08-27
Sara Winberg 04 29,99 SWE Täby IS
Tasa Scheele Bhatia 04 29,78 SWE Täby IS
F13 60 m häck2017-08-27
Sara Winberg 04 9,64 SWE Täby IS
Tasa Scheele Bhatia 04 10,31 SWE Täby IS
Sofie Af Ugglas 04 10,47 SWE Täby IS
F13 Höjd2017-08-26
Tasa Scheele Bhatia 04 1,56 SWE Täby IS
F13 Längd2017-08-27
Sara Winberg 04 4,72 SWE Täby IS
Tasa Scheele Bhatia 04 4,60 SWE Täby IS
Sofie Af Ugglas 04 4,41 SWE Täby IS
F13 Kula2017-08-26
Tasa Scheele Bhatia 04 SWE Täby IS
Sara Winberg 04 SWE Täby IS
Sofie Af Ugglas 04 9,81 SWE Täby IS
F13 Spjut2017-08-27
Sara Winberg 04 28,90 SWE Täby IS
Tasa Scheele Bhatia 04 SWE Täby IS
F12 60 m2017-08-26
Chloe GILLARD 05 SWE Täby IS
Mollie Gavin 05 9,99 SWE Bålsta IK
Emma Carlsson 05 8,94 SWE Turebergs FK
Mollie Gavin 05 SWE Bålsta IK
F12 600 m2017-08-27
Chloe GILLARD 05 SWE Täby IS
Mollie Gavin 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Mollie Gavin 05 SWE Bålsta IK
F12 60 m häck2017-08-27
Chloe GILLARD 05 SWE Täby IS
Mollie Gavin 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Mollie Gavin 05 SWE Bålsta IK
F12 Höjd2017-08-26
Chloe GILLARD 05 SWE Täby IS
Mollie Gavin 05 1,23 SWE Bålsta IK
Mollie Gavin 05 SWE Bålsta IK
F12 Längd2017-08-27
Chloe GILLARD 05 SWE Täby IS
Mollie Gavin 05 3,84 SWE Bålsta IK
Emma Carlsson 05 4,45 SWE Turebergs FK
Mollie Gavin 05 SWE Bålsta IK
F12 Kula2017-08-26
Mollie Gavin 05 6,95 SWE Bålsta IK
Mollie Gavin 05 SWE Bålsta IK
F11 60 m2017-08-26
Rut Grufman 06 9,35 SWE Täby IS
F11 600 m2017-08-27
Rut Grufman 06 SWE Täby IS
Hannah Kinane 06 1.51,09 1.51,09 SWE Hässelby SK
F11 Höjd2017-08-26
Rut Grufman 06 1,24 SWE Täby IS
F11 Längd2017-08-27
Rut Grufman 06 3,98 SWE Täby IS
F11 Kula2017-08-27
Rut Grufman 06 7,38 SWE Täby IS
F10 60 m2017-08-27
Celina Straumite 07 SWE Täby IS
Hanna Lorehn 07 SWE Täby IS
Emma Olofsson 07 SWE Täby IS
Ebba Ek 07 SWE Täby IS
Elin Runemar 07 SWE Täby IS
F10 600 m2017-08-26
Celina Straumite 07 SWE Täby IS
Hanna Lorehn 07 SWE Täby IS
Ebba Ek 07 SWE Täby IS
F10 Höjd2017-08-26
Celina Straumite 07 SWE Täby IS
Hanna Lorehn 07 SWE Täby IS
Emma Olofsson 07 SWE Täby IS
Ebba Ek 07 SWE Täby IS
F10 Längd2017-08-27
Celina Straumite 07 SWE Täby IS
Hanna Lorehn 07 SWE Täby IS
Emma Olofsson 07 SWE Täby IS
Ebba Ek 07 SWE Täby IS
Elin Runemar 07 SWE Täby IS
F10 Boll2017-08-26
Celina Straumite 07 SWE Täby IS
Hanna Lorehn 07 SWE Täby IS
Emma Olofsson 07 SWE Täby IS
Elin Runemar 07 SWE Täby IS
F9 60 m2017-08-26
Siri Fritz 09 SWE Täby IS
Melina Engler 08 9,86 9,86 SWE Täby IS
Ebba Dahlström 08 9,54 9,54 SWE Täby IS
Selma Dahlmann 08 SWE Täby IS
F9 400 m2017-08-26
Melina Engler 08 1,26 SWE Täby IS
Ebba Dahlström 08 78,00 78,00 SWE Täby IS
Selma Dahlmann 08 SWE Täby IS
F9 Längd2017-08-26
Siri Fritz 09 SWE Täby IS
Melina Engler 08 3,28 3,28 SWE Täby IS
Ebba Dahlström 08 3,96 3,96 SWE Täby IS
Selma Dahlmann 08 SWE Täby IS
F9 Boll2017-08-26
Siri Fritz 09 SWE Täby IS
Melina Engler 08 11,50 11,50 SWE Täby IS
Selma Dahlmann 08 SWE Täby IS
F8 60 m2017-08-27
Leah Ssempasa 09 10,15 10,15 SWE Turebergs FK
Estrid Hagström 09 11,58 SWE Täby IS
Stella Jagiello 09 11,07 SWE Turebergs FK
Ella Quistgaard 09 SWE Täby IS
Ella Svärling Löfgren 09 SWE Täby IS
F8 400 m2017-08-27
Leah Ssempasa 09 SWE Turebergs FK
Estrid Hagström 09 SWE Täby IS
Stella Jagiello 09 SWE Turebergs FK
Ella Quistgaard 09 SWE Täby IS
Ella Svärling Löfgren 09 SWE Täby IS
F8 Längd2017-08-27
Leah Ssempasa 09 3,22 3,22 SWE Turebergs FK
Estrid Hagström 09 2,76 SWE Täby IS
Stella Jagiello 09 2,49 SWE Turebergs FK
Ella Svärling Löfgren 09 SWE Täby IS
F8 Boll2017-08-27
Leah Ssempasa 09 SWE Turebergs FK
Stella Jagiello 09 SWE Turebergs FK
Ella Svärling Löfgren 09 SWE Täby IS