// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
M 1500 m2018-06-03
2 Karl Pettersson 02 SWE FIF Gnistan
M Kula2018-06-03
1 Filip Karlsson 97 SWE FIF Gnistan
3 Danijel Milenkovic 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
96 Mikael Persson 86 SWE UF Contact
M Diskus2018-06-03
1 Filip Karlsson 97 SWE FIF Gnistan
92 Axel Härstedt 87 66,03 SWE Malmö AI
96 Mikael Persson 86 SWE UF Contact
M Slägga2018-06-03
3 Danijel Milenkovic 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
96 Mikael Persson 86 SWE UF Contact
P17 Höjd2018-06-03
112 Lukas Lindbladh 04 1,60 1,60 SWE Åhus FIK
P17 Kula2018-06-03
3 Danijel Milenkovic 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
93 Erik Bengtsson 01 SWE Malmö AI
110 Erik Lindberg 02 SWE Åhus FIK
P17 Diskus2018-06-03
3 Danijel Milenkovic 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
93 Erik Bengtsson 01 SWE Malmö AI
110 Erik Lindberg 02 SWE Åhus FIK
P17 Slägga2018-06-03
3 Danijel Milenkovic 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
P15 80 m2018-06-03
4 Maximilian Lennartsson 03 SWE FIF Gnistan
44 Elli Johansson 04 SWE KA 2 IF
45 Lovis Mathisson 04 10,75 SWE KA 2 IF
46 Melvin Mathisson 03 10,56 SWE KA 2 IF
P15 2000 m2018-06-03
111 Arvid Jiwestam 04 SWE Åhus FIK
P15 Längd2018-06-03
44 Elli Johansson 04 SWE KA 2 IF
P15 Diskus2018-06-03
4 Maximilian Lennartsson 03 SWE FIF Gnistan
44 Elli Johansson 04 SWE KA 2 IF
83 Lucas Persson 05 SWE Kyrkhults SK
112 Lukas Lindbladh 04 SWE Åhus FIK
113 Viktor Sällberg 04 SWE Åhus FIK
P15 Slägga2018-06-03
4 Maximilian Lennartsson 03 SWE FIF Gnistan
44 Elli Johansson 04 SWE KA 2 IF
112 Lukas Lindbladh 04 SWE Åhus FIK
113 Viktor Sällberg 04 SWE Åhus FIK
P15 Spjut2018-06-03
4 Maximilian Lennartsson 03 SWE FIF Gnistan
112 Lukas Lindbladh 04 SWE Åhus FIK
113 Viktor Sällberg 04 SWE Åhus FIK
P13 60 m2018-06-03
28 Gabriel Darin 05 SWE IF Udd
29 Carl Svensson Harrsjö 05 SWE IF Udd
47 Malte Björnson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
48 Hugo Frisesdal 05 SWE KA 2 IF
84 Alex Yngve 05 SWE Kyrkhults SK
P13 800 m2018-06-03
47 Malte Björnson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
115 Linus Lindberg 06 SWE Åhus FIK
P13 Höjd2018-06-03
29 Carl Svensson Harrsjö 05 SWE IF Udd
48 Hugo Frisesdal 05 SWE KA 2 IF
84 Alex Yngve 05 SWE Kyrkhults SK
114 Gustav Karlström 05 SWE Åhus FIK
115 Linus Lindberg 06 SWE Åhus FIK
116 Filip Lindbladh 07 SWE Åhus FIK
P13 Tresteg2018-06-03
29 Carl Svensson Harrsjö 05 SWE IF Udd
48 Hugo Frisesdal 05 SWE KA 2 IF
114 Gustav Karlström 05 SWE Åhus FIK
P13 Kula2018-06-03
28 Gabriel Darin 05 SWE IF Udd
47 Malte Björnson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
48 Hugo Frisesdal 05 SWE KA 2 IF
82 John Brovall 05 SWE Kyrkhults SK
114 Gustav Karlström 05 SWE Åhus FIK
115 Linus Lindberg 06 SWE Åhus FIK
P13 Slägga2018-06-03
114 Gustav Karlström 05 SWE Åhus FIK
P13 Spjut2018-06-03
29 Carl Svensson Harrsjö 05 SWE IF Udd
47 Malte Björnson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
48 Hugo Frisesdal 05 SWE KA 2 IF
83 Lucas Persson 05 SWE Kyrkhults SK
115 Linus Lindberg 06 SWE Åhus FIK
P11 60 m2018-06-03
5 Jonathan Hansson 11 SWE FIF Gnistan
30 Jonas Sällberg 07 SWE IF Udd
50 Nemo Nerg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
97 Love Nilsson 07 SWE UF Contact
116 Filip Lindbladh 07 SWE Åhus FIK
117 Mikel Månsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
118 Oskar Nilsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
P11 600 m2018-06-03
5 Jonathan Hansson 11 SWE FIF Gnistan
97 Love Nilsson 07 SWE UF Contact
117 Mikel Månsson 07 1.52,03 SWE Åhus FIK
118 Oskar Nilsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
P11 Längd2018-06-03
30 Jonas Sällberg 07 SWE IF Udd
49 Hugo Alstad 07 SWE KA 2 IF
50 Nemo Nerg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
85 Vincent Persson 07 SWE Kyrkhults SK
86 Edvin Schandersson 07 SWE Kyrkhults SK
97 Love Nilsson 07 SWE UF Contact
116 Filip Lindbladh 07 SWE Åhus FIK
117 Mikel Månsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
118 Oskar Nilsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
P11 Kula2018-06-03
30 Jonas Sällberg 07 SWE IF Udd
50 Nemo Nerg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
85 Vincent Persson 07 SWE Kyrkhults SK
97 Love Nilsson 07 SWE UF Contact
116 Filip Lindbladh 07 SWE Åhus FIK
117 Mikel Månsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
118 Oskar Nilsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
P10 60 m2018-06-03
6 Max Petersson 08 SWE FIF Gnistan
31 Arvid Bergdén 08 SWE IF Udd
51 Emile Silander 08 SWE KA 2 IF
52 Uno Stål 08 SWE KA 2 IF
P10 600 m2018-06-03
6 Max Petersson 08 SWE FIF Gnistan
31 Arvid Bergdén 08 SWE IF Udd
51 Emile Silander 08 SWE KA 2 IF
52 Uno Stål 08 SWE KA 2 IF
P10 Höjd2018-06-03
31 Arvid Bergdén 08 SWE IF Udd
51 Emile Silander 08 SWE KA 2 IF
P10 Kula2018-06-03
31 Arvid Bergdén 08 SWE IF Udd
51 Emile Silander 08 SWE KA 2 IF
52 Uno Stål 08 SWE KA 2 IF
P9 60 m2018-06-03
8 Anton Poussette 09 SWE FIF Gnistan
32 Albin Malmros 09 SWE IF Udd
33 Oscar Molin 09 SWE IF Udd
53 Malte Jacobsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
119 Malte Håkansson 09 SWE Åhus FIK
120 Andrew Nilsson 09 SWE Åhus FIK
P9 400 m2018-06-03
7 Jacob Hansson 09 SWE FIF Gnistan
32 Albin Malmros 09 SWE IF Udd
53 Malte Jacobsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
120 Andrew Nilsson 09 SWE Åhus FIK
P9 Längd2018-06-03
7 Jacob Hansson 09 SWE FIF Gnistan
8 Anton Poussette 09 SWE FIF Gnistan
32 Albin Malmros 09 SWE IF Udd
33 Oscar Molin 09 SWE IF Udd
53 Malte Jacobsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
119 Malte Håkansson 09 SWE Åhus FIK
P9 Kula2018-06-03
32 Albin Malmros 09 SWE IF Udd
53 Malte Jacobsson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
87 Alex Smolka 09 SWE Kyrkhults SK
119 Malte Håkansson 09 SWE Åhus FIK
120 Andrew Nilsson 09 SWE Åhus FIK
P8 60 m2018-06-03
24 Dante Rydhé 10 SWE Hässleholms AIS
P8 400 m2018-06-03
24 Dante Rydhé 10 SWE Hässleholms AIS
P8 Höjd2018-06-03
24 Dante Rydhé 10 SWE Hässleholms AIS
P8 Boll2018-06-03
24 Dante Rydhé 10 SWE Hässleholms AIS
P7 60 m2018-06-03
34 Tim Kilsgård 11 SWE IF Udd
35 Felix Kjellberg 11 SWE IF Udd
121 Ander Månsson 11 SWE Åhus FIK
122 Madeleine Nilsson 12 SWE Åhus FIK
P7 400 m2018-06-03
34 Tim Kilsgård 11 SWE IF Udd
121 Ander Månsson 11 SWE Åhus FIK
122 Madeleine Nilsson 12 SWE Åhus FIK
P7 Längd2018-06-03
34 Tim Kilsgård 11 SWE IF Udd
88 Arvid Persson 12 SWE Kyrkhults SK
121 Ander Månsson 11 SWE Åhus FIK
P7 Boll2018-06-03
88 Arvid Persson 12 SWE Kyrkhults SK
121 Ander Månsson 11 SWE Åhus FIK
122 Madeleine Nilsson 12 SWE Åhus FIK
K 200 m2018-06-03
98 Madeleine Borg 96 SWE UF Contact
100 Lina Öhman 91 SWE UF Contact
K Längd2018-06-03
54 Hanna Johansson 01 SWE KA 2 IF
55 Tova Wickell 02 SWE KA 2 IF
100 Lina Öhman 91 SWE UF Contact
K Kula2018-06-03
9 Tilda Petersson 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
98 Madeleine Borg 96 SWE UF Contact
99 Jonna Nilsson 94 SWE UF Contact
K Diskus2018-06-03
25 Alicia Byström 01 SWE Hässleholms AIS
99 Jonna Nilsson 94 SWE UF Contact
103 Freja Olofsson 02 SWE UF Contact
K Slägga2018-06-03
99 Jonna Nilsson 94 SWE UF Contact
K Spjut2018-06-03
99 Jonna Nilsson 94 SWE UF Contact
123 Fanny Lundberg 01 SWE Åhus FIK
F19 Längd2018-06-03
10 Maja Pettersson 02 SWE FIF Gnistan
57 Hanna Falck 01 SWE KA 2 IF
102 Ellen Holmberg 02 SWE UF Contact
F19 Slägga2018-06-03
101 Alexandra Costaniuc 00 SWE UF Contact
F17 100 m2018-06-03
10 Maja Pettersson 02 SWE FIF Gnistan
57 Hanna Falck 01 SWE KA 2 IF
58 Clara Johansson 02 SWE KA 2 IF
F17 Höjd2018-06-03
58 Clara Johansson 02 SWE KA 2 IF
F17 Tresteg2018-06-03
10 Maja Pettersson 02 SWE FIF Gnistan
54 Hanna Johansson 01 SWE KA 2 IF
56 Frida Andersson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
58 Clara Johansson 02 SWE KA 2 IF
F17 Kula2018-06-03
9 Tilda Petersson 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
25 Alicia Byström 01 SWE Hässleholms AIS
124 Ellen Rohlen 02 SWE Åhus FIK
F17 Diskus2018-06-03
9 Tilda Petersson 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
25 Alicia Byström 01 SWE Hässleholms AIS
103 Freja Olofsson 02 SWE UF Contact
124 Ellen Rohlen 02 SWE Åhus FIK
F17 Slägga2018-06-03
9 Tilda Petersson 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
10 Maja Pettersson 02 SWE FIF Gnistan
25 Alicia Byström 01 SWE Hässleholms AIS
103 Freja Olofsson 02 SWE UF Contact
123 Fanny Lundberg 01 SWE Åhus FIK
124 Ellen Rohlen 02 SWE Åhus FIK
F17 Spjut2018-06-03
9 Tilda Petersson 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
10 Maja Pettersson 02 SWE FIF Gnistan
123 Fanny Lundberg 01 SWE Åhus FIK
F15 80 m2018-06-03
56 Frida Andersson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
59 Hilda Lindell 04 SWE KA 2 IF
60 Julia Nilsson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
61 Saga Plessen 04 SWE KA 2 IF
62 Emma Svensson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
F15 2000 m2018-06-03
59 Hilda Lindell 04 SWE KA 2 IF
104 Filippa Kardum 03 7.03,30 SWE UF Contact
F15 Längd2018-06-03
26 Amelie Götesson 04 SWE Hässleholms AIS
56 Frida Andersson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
59 Hilda Lindell 04 SWE KA 2 IF
60 Julia Nilsson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
61 Saga Plessen 04 SWE KA 2 IF
62 Emma Svensson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
126 Lia Dahlqvist 05 SWE Åhus FIK
F15 Diskus2018-06-03
26 Amelie Götesson 04 SWE Hässleholms AIS
59 Hilda Lindell 04 SWE KA 2 IF
F15 Spjut2018-06-03
56 Frida Andersson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
59 Hilda Lindell 04 SWE KA 2 IF
62 Emma Svensson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
F13 60 m2018-06-03
11 Julia Clementsson-Berglund 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
13 Ebba Michelsberg 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
14 Saga Olsson 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
36 Anna Bergdén 05 9,29 SWE IF Udd
37 Hannah Brorsson 05 SWE IF Udd
63 Emma-Lisa Johansson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
64 Izabella Olofsson 05 8,70 SWE KA 2 IF
65 Ellida Stengård 05 9,08 SWE KA 2 IF
89 Zuzanna Michalac 05 9,11 SWE Kyrkhults SK
105 Thea Viktorsson 06 SWE UF Contact
106 Alexandra Westesson 06 SWE UF Contact
126 Lia Dahlqvist 05 SWE Åhus FIK
129 Izabell Wiberg 05 SWE Åhus FIK
F13 800 m2018-06-03
36 Anna Bergdén 05 SWE IF Udd
105 Thea Viktorsson 06 SWE UF Contact
127 Hedda Månsson 05 SWE Åhus FIK
F13 Höjd2018-06-03
36 Anna Bergdén 05 1,30 SWE IF Udd
64 Izabella Olofsson 05 1,45 SWE KA 2 IF
65 Ellida Stengård 05 1,50 SWE KA 2 IF
90 Stella Smolka 05 SWE Kyrkhults SK
105 Thea Viktorsson 06 SWE UF Contact
126 Lia Dahlqvist 05 SWE Åhus FIK
F13 Tresteg2018-06-03
13 Ebba Michelsberg 06 SWE FIF Gnistan
36 Anna Bergdén 05 9,04 SWE IF Udd
63 Emma-Lisa Johansson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
65 Ellida Stengård 05 9,14 SWE KA 2 IF
89 Zuzanna Michalac 05 SWE Kyrkhults SK
90 Stella Smolka 05 SWE Kyrkhults SK
F13 Kula2018-06-03
12 Almida Karlsson 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
12 Almida Karlsson 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
15 Kajsa Åberg 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
36 Anna Bergdén 05 SWE IF Udd
38 Ida Malmros 06 SWE IF Udd
63 Emma-Lisa Johansson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
64 Izabella Olofsson 05 7,59 SWE KA 2 IF
65 Ellida Stengård 05 8,60 SWE KA 2 IF
90 Stella Smolka 05 SWE Kyrkhults SK
125 Johanna Aronsson 05 SWE Åhus FIK
128 Tilde Schack 05 SWE Åhus FIK
129 Izabell Wiberg 05 SWE Åhus FIK
F13 Slägga2018-06-03
11 Julia Clementsson-Berglund 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
15 Kajsa Åberg 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
36 Anna Bergdén 05 SWE IF Udd
38 Ida Malmros 06 SWE IF Udd
125 Johanna Aronsson 05 SWE Åhus FIK
128 Tilde Schack 05 SWE Åhus FIK
F13 Spjut2018-06-03
12 Almida Karlsson 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
12 Almida Karlsson 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
15 Kajsa Åberg 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
36 Anna Bergdén 05 SWE IF Udd
63 Emma-Lisa Johansson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
65 Ellida Stengård 05 SWE KA 2 IF
127 Hedda Månsson 05 SWE Åhus FIK
128 Tilde Schack 05 SWE Åhus FIK
F11 60 m2018-06-03
16 Ramona Augustsson 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
17 Asta Palmgren 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
27 Miranda Byström 07 SWE Hässleholms AIS
39 Ebba Mårtensson Viksten 07 SWE IF Udd
66 Miranda Holmberg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
68 Hedvig Lindbergh 07 SWE KA 2 IF
69 Lilly Loggner 07 SWE KA 2 IF
70 Anna Westerlund 07 SWE KA 2 IF
71 Siri Zetterdahl 07 SWE KA 2 IF
94 Engla Zobal-Medin 07 SWE Skruvs IF
107 Evelyn Welsh 07 SWE UF Contact
130 Ella Nilsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
F11 600 m2018-06-03
16 Ramona Augustsson 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
17 Asta Palmgren 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
27 Miranda Byström 07 SWE Hässleholms AIS
66 Miranda Holmberg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
69 Lilly Loggner 07 SWE KA 2 IF
107 Evelyn Welsh 07 SWE UF Contact
130 Ella Nilsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
F11 Längd2018-06-03
17 Asta Palmgren 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
21 Isabell Hermansson 08 SWE FIK Färjestaden
27 Miranda Byström 07 SWE Hässleholms AIS
39 Ebba Mårtensson Viksten 07 SWE IF Udd
40 Fanny Karbin 08 SWE IF Udd
66 Miranda Holmberg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
67 Vilma Klang 07 SWE KA 2 IF
68 Hedvig Lindbergh 07 SWE KA 2 IF
69 Lilly Loggner 07 SWE KA 2 IF
70 Anna Westerlund 07 SWE KA 2 IF
71 Siri Zetterdahl 07 SWE KA 2 IF
94 Engla Zobal-Medin 07 SWE Skruvs IF
107 Evelyn Welsh 07 SWE UF Contact
130 Ella Nilsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
F11 Kula2018-06-03
17 Asta Palmgren 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
27 Miranda Byström 07 SWE Hässleholms AIS
39 Ebba Mårtensson Viksten 07 SWE IF Udd
66 Miranda Holmberg 07 SWE KA 2 IF
67 Vilma Klang 07 SWE KA 2 IF
69 Lilly Loggner 07 SWE KA 2 IF
70 Anna Westerlund 07 SWE KA 2 IF
71 Siri Zetterdahl 07 SWE KA 2 IF
94 Engla Zobal-Medin 07 SWE Skruvs IF
130 Ella Nilsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
F10 60 m2018-06-03
18 Hanna Hansen 08 SWE FIF Gnistan
21 Isabell Hermansson 08 SWE FIK Färjestaden
40 Fanny Karbin 08 SWE IF Udd
41 Tuva Kilsgård 08 SWE IF Udd
72 Freja Sahlin 08 SWE KA 2 IF
108 Alicia Törgren 08 SWE UF Contact
131 Elvira Helgesson 08 SWE Åhus FIK
F10 600 m2018-06-03
21 Isabell Hermansson 08 SWE FIK Färjestaden
131 Elvira Helgesson 08 SWE Åhus FIK
F10 Höjd2018-06-03
18 Hanna Hansen 08 SWE FIF Gnistan
41 Tuva Kilsgård 08 SWE IF Udd
72 Freja Sahlin 08 SWE KA 2 IF
75 June Johansson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
76 Tuva Nordstrand 09 SWE KA 2 IF
80 Savannah Karström 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
81 Sienna Karström 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
131 Elvira Helgesson 08 SWE Åhus FIK
F10 Kula2018-06-03
18 Hanna Hansen 08 SWE FIF Gnistan
21 Isabell Hermansson 08 SWE FIK Färjestaden
41 Tuva Kilsgård 08 SWE IF Udd
108 Alicia Törgren 08 SWE UF Contact
F9 60 m2018-06-03
19 Tilda Johansson 09 SWE FIF Gnistan
42 Ella Kjellberg 09 SWE IF Udd
43 Alice Turner 09 SWE IF Udd
73 Hanna Alstad 09 SWE KA 2 IF
74 Disa Holmberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
75 June Johansson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
76 Tuva Nordstrand 09 SWE KA 2 IF
77 Sofia Schön 09 SWE KA 2 IF
78 America Silander 10 SWE KA 2 IF
80 Savannah Karström 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
81 Sienna Karström 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
132 Anna Sällberg 09 SWE Åhus FIK
F9 400 m2018-06-03
42 Ella Kjellberg 09 SWE IF Udd
43 Alice Turner 09 SWE IF Udd
73 Hanna Alstad 09 SWE KA 2 IF
74 Disa Holmberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
75 June Johansson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
76 Tuva Nordstrand 09 SWE KA 2 IF
78 America Silander 10 SWE KA 2 IF
80 Savannah Karström 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
81 Sienna Karström 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
F9 Längd2018-06-03
19 Tilda Johansson 09 SWE FIF Gnistan
22 Vilma Hermansson 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
42 Ella Kjellberg 09 SWE IF Udd
43 Alice Turner 09 SWE IF Udd
73 Hanna Alstad 09 SWE KA 2 IF
74 Disa Holmberg 09 SWE KA 2 IF
75 June Johansson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
76 Tuva Nordstrand 09 SWE KA 2 IF
77 Sofia Schön 09 SWE KA 2 IF
78 America Silander 10 SWE KA 2 IF
80 Savannah Karström 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
81 Sienna Karström 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
91 Elsa Schandersson 10 SWE Kyrkhults SK
132 Anna Sällberg 09 SWE Åhus FIK
F9 Kula2018-06-03
19 Tilda Johansson 09 SWE FIF Gnistan
22 Vilma Hermansson 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
42 Ella Kjellberg 09 SWE IF Udd
73 Hanna Alstad 09 SWE KA 2 IF
75 June Johansson 09 SWE KA 2 IF
78 America Silander 10 SWE KA 2 IF
80 Savannah Karström 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
81 Sienna Karström 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
132 Anna Sällberg 09 SWE Åhus FIK
F8 60 m2018-06-03
22 Vilma Hermansson 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
F8 400 m2018-06-03
22 Vilma Hermansson 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
F8 Boll2018-06-03
22 Vilma Hermansson 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
79 Freja Nerg 10 SWE KA 2 IF
91 Elsa Schandersson 10 SWE Kyrkhults SK
F7 60 m2018-06-03
20 Agnes Stenberg 11 SWE FIF Gnistan
23 Anna Hermansson 12 SWE FIK Färjestaden
95 Saga Zobal-Medin 11 SWE Skruvs IF
109 Inez Fagerström 11 SWE UF Contact
F7 400 m2018-06-03
20 Agnes Stenberg 11 SWE FIF Gnistan
23 Anna Hermansson 12 SWE FIK Färjestaden
95 Saga Zobal-Medin 11 SWE Skruvs IF
109 Inez Fagerström 11 SWE UF Contact
F7 Längd2018-06-03
20 Agnes Stenberg 11 SWE FIF Gnistan
23 Anna Hermansson 12 SWE FIK Färjestaden
95 Saga Zobal-Medin 11 SWE Skruvs IF
109 Inez Fagerström 11 SWE UF Contact
F7 Boll2018-06-03
20 Agnes Stenberg 11 SWE FIF Gnistan
23 Anna Hermansson 12 SWE FIK Färjestaden
95 Saga Zobal-Medin 11 SWE Skruvs IF
109 Inez Fagerström 11 SWE UF Contact