// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
M 100 m2017-08-20
Yvan Nitrandekura 97 12,00 SWE Villstads GIF
Jesper Ullbing 97 SWE Ljungby FIK
Villiam Olsson 98 SWE Ljungby FIK
Jusuf Joldic 99 SWE Wärnamo SK
Johan Brasch 98 SWE Wärnamo SK
M 200 m2017-08-20
Yvan Nitrandekura 97 24,80 SWE Villstads GIF
Villiam Olsson 98 SWE Ljungby FIK
Johan Brasch 98 SWE Wärnamo SK
M 400 m häck2017-08-20
Arvid Berglund 91 56,11 SWE Tranås AIF
Johan Brasch 98 SWE Wärnamo SK
M Längd2017-08-20
Jens Mattisson 85 6,82 6,63 SWE Vittsjö GIK
P15 80 m2017-08-20
Melker Sjöberg 03 SWE IFK Halmstad
P15 300 m2017-08-20
Melker Sjöberg 03 SWE IFK Halmstad
P15 80 m häck2017-08-20
Hugo Schoug 02 SWE Wärnamo SK
P15 Höjd2017-08-20
Jacob Thelander 03 SWE Ljungby FIK
Hugo Schoug 02 SWE Wärnamo SK
P15 Stav2017-08-20
Jacob Thelander 03 SWE Ljungby FIK
P15 Längd2017-08-20
Alexander Salmi 02 SWE Herrljunga SK FK
Melker Sjöberg 03 SWE IFK Halmstad
Hugo Schoug 02 SWE Wärnamo SK
P15 Kula2017-08-20
Patrik Bergstrand 03 SWE IFK Halmstad
Alexander Salmi 02 SWE Herrljunga SK FK
André Bergenhem 03 SWE IFK Halmstad
Viktor Gustafsson 03 SWE Wärnamo SK
P15 Diskus2017-08-20
Patrik Bergstrand 03 SWE IFK Halmstad
André Bergenhem 03 SWE IFK Halmstad
P15 Slägga2017-08-20
André Bergenhem 03 SWE IFK Halmstad
Viktor Gustafsson 03 SWE Wärnamo SK
P15 Spjut2017-08-20
Patrik Bergstrand 03 SWE IFK Halmstad
Jacob Thelander 03 SWE Ljungby FIK
P13 60 m2017-08-20
Johan Kenneryd 04 SWE Ljungby FIK
Theo Gustafsson Ståhl 05 SWE Wärnamo SK
Emil Haraldsson 05 SWE Wärnamo SK
Gustav Brasch 04 SWE Wärnamo SK
Hannes Hertzman 04 9,29 SWE IFK Växjö
Isak Hughes 05 SWE IFK Växjö
P13 600 m2017-08-20
Emil Haraldsson 05 SWE Wärnamo SK
Gustav Brasch 04 SWE Wärnamo SK
P13 200 m häck2017-08-20
Isac Svensson 04 SWE IFK Halmstad
Vifast Berglund 05 SWE Tranås AIF
Johan Kenneryd 04 SWE Ljungby FIK
Gustav Brasch 04 SWE Wärnamo SK
Malte Siewertsson 04 SWE IFK Växjö
P13 Höjd2017-08-20
Gustav Karlström 05 SWE Åhus FIK
Johan Kenneryd 04 SWE Ljungby FIK
Hannes Hertzman 04 SWE IFK Växjö
P13 Stav2017-08-20
Gustav Karlström 05 SWE Åhus FIK
Sebastian Braunias 04 2,30 SWE IFK Växjö
P13 Längd2017-08-20
Isac Svensson 04 5,59 SWE IFK Halmstad
Vifast Berglund 05 SWE Tranås AIF
Johan Kenneryd 04 SWE Ljungby FIK
Theo Gustafsson Ståhl 05 SWE Wärnamo SK
Emil Haraldsson 05 SWE Wärnamo SK
Hannes Hertzman 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Isak Hughes 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Malte Siewertsson 04 SWE IFK Växjö
P13 Kula2017-08-20
Gustav Karlström 05 SWE Åhus FIK
P13 Diskus2017-08-20
Gustav Karlström 05 SWE Åhus FIK
Vifast Berglund 05 SWE Tranås AIF
Malte Siewertsson 04 SWE IFK Växjö
P11 60 m2017-08-20
Gösta Berglund 06 9,46 SWE Tranås AIF
Caspian Sanderberg 07 SWE Wärnamo SK
Rasmus Johansson 06 SWE Wärnamo SK
Edvin Svensson 07 SWE Wärnamo SK
Lukas Tallefors 06 SWE Wärnamo SK
Eddie Ramirez Eriksson 07 SWE Wärnamo SK
Fabian Lundgren 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Nora Finckh 07 10,57 SWE Wärnamo SK
Noel Wetterholm 06 SWE IFK Sävsjö
Max Necklöv 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Hugo Sandstedt 07 SWE IK Sisu
P11 600 m2017-08-20
Edvin Svensson 07 SWE Wärnamo SK
Gabriel Hanfler 06 SWE Wärnamo SK
Lukas Tallefors 06 SWE Wärnamo SK
Laurentin Hanfler 08 SWE Wärnamo SK
Eddie Ramirez Eriksson 07 SWE Wärnamo SK
Noel Wetterholm 06 SWE IFK Sävsjö
Hugo Sandstedt 07 SWE IK Sisu
P11 Höjd2017-08-20
Gabriel Hanfler 06 SWE Wärnamo SK
Lukas Tallefors 06 SWE Wärnamo SK
Fabian Lundgren 06 SWE Skruvs IF
P11 Längd2017-08-20
Gösta Berglund 06 SWE Tranås AIF
Linus Jarl Ågren 06 SWE Wärnamo SK
Caspian Sanderberg 07 SWE Wärnamo SK
Rasmus Johansson 06 SWE Wärnamo SK
Edvin Svensson 07 SWE Wärnamo SK
Elias Andersson 07 SWE Wärnamo SK
Gabriel Hanfler 06 SWE Wärnamo SK
Eddie Ramirez Eriksson 07 SWE Wärnamo SK
Fabian Lundgren 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Nora Finckh 07 3,30 SWE Wärnamo SK
Noel Wetterholm 06 SWE IFK Sävsjö
Max Necklöv 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Hugo Sandstedt 07 SWE IK Sisu
P11 Spjut2017-08-20
Gösta Berglund 06 SWE Tranås AIF
Linus Jarl Ågren 06 SWE Wärnamo SK
Caspian Sanderberg 07 SWE Wärnamo SK
Rasmus Johansson 06 SWE Wärnamo SK
Elias Andersson 07 SWE Wärnamo SK
Fabian Lundgren 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Nora Finckh 07 SWE Wärnamo SK
Hugo Sandstedt 07 SWE IK Sisu
P9 60 m2017-08-20
Evan Rosu Parker 08 SWE Wärnamo SK
Aston Strömberg 09 11,66 SWE Ljungby FIK
Samuel Johansson 09 SWE Ljungby FIK
Enzo Johansson 08 SWE Wärnamo SK
Laurentin Hanfler 08 SWE Wärnamo SK
Germund Joabsson 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Hugo Jansson 08 SWE Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
Theo Pantzar 08 SWE Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
P9 Längd2017-08-20
Evan Rosu Parker 08 SWE Wärnamo SK
Aston Strömberg 09 2,68 SWE Ljungby FIK
Samuel Johansson 09 SWE Ljungby FIK
Enzo Johansson 08 SWE Wärnamo SK
Laurentin Hanfler 08 SWE Wärnamo SK
Germund Joabsson 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Hugo Jansson 08 SWE Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
Theo Pantzar 08 SWE Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
P9 Boll2017-08-20
Evan Rosu Parker 08 SWE Wärnamo SK
Aston Strömberg 09 13,34 SWE Ljungby FIK
Samuel Johansson 09 SWE Ljungby FIK
Enzo Johansson 08 SWE Wärnamo SK
Laurentin Hanfler 08 SWE Wärnamo SK
Germund Joabsson 09 SWE IFK Växjö
Hugo Jansson 08 SWE Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
Theo Pantzar 08 SWE Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
P7 60 m2017-08-20
Noel Simonsson 12 SWE Skruvs IF
Morris Strömberg 11 SWE Ljungby FIK
Leon Johansson 10 SWE Wärnamo SK
P7 Längd2017-08-20
Noel Simonsson 12 SWE Skruvs IF
Morris Strömberg 11 SWE Ljungby FIK
Leon Johansson 10 SWE Wärnamo SK
P7 Boll2017-08-20
Noel Simonsson 12 SWE Skruvs IF
Morris Strömberg 11 SWE Ljungby FIK
Leon Johansson 10 SWE Wärnamo SK
K Stav2017-08-20
Ellen Olsson 97 SWE Wärnamo SK
Alma Eriksson 01 SWE IK Ymer
F17 Diskus2017-08-20
Emma Lundgren 00 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Molly Ljunggren 00 SWE IFK Sävsjö
Amanda Myhrman 01 27,98 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
F17 Slägga2017-08-20
Meja Stridsberg 01 SWE Ljungby FIK
Emma Lundgren 00 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Elin Jonasson 00 SWE Wärnamo SK
Amanda Myhrman 01 49,96 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
F17 Spjut2017-08-20
Emma Lundgren 00 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Molly Ljunggren 00 SWE IFK Sävsjö
F15 80 m2017-08-20
Tindra Redenfors 03 SWE IFK Halmstad
Malin Lundgren 03 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Ellen Pettersson 03 SWE IFK Växjö
Gabriella Smedberg 03 SWE IFK Växjö
Annie Skaar 03 SWE Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
F15 300 m2017-08-20
Nellie Prytz 03 SWE Ljungby FIK
Johanna Svensson 02 54,73 54,73 SWE Högby IF
Malin Lundgren 03 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Gabriella Smedberg 03 SWE IFK Växjö
Moa Sandstedt 02 SWE IK Sisu
F15 80 m häck2017-08-20
Nellie Prytz 03 SWE Ljungby FIK
Tilde Gudmundsson 02 SWE IFK Växjö
Lova Nilsson 03 SWE IFK Växjö
Amina Fältmars 03 SWE IK Sisu
Jenny Urberg 03 SWE Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
F15 Höjd2017-08-20
Tindra Redenfors 03 1,48 SWE IFK Halmstad
Tilde Gudmundsson 02 SWE IFK Växjö
Ellen Pettersson 03 SWE IFK Växjö
Gabriella Smedberg 03 SWE IFK Växjö
Kerstin Siewertsson 03 SWE IFK Växjö
Amina Fältmars 03 SWE IK Sisu
F15 Stav2017-08-20
Nellie Prytz 03 SWE Ljungby FIK
Lova Nilsson 03 SWE IFK Växjö
Amina Fältmars 03 SWE IK Sisu
F15 Längd2017-08-20
Tindra Redenfors 03 4,55 SWE IFK Halmstad
Tilde Gudmundsson 02 SWE IFK Växjö
Alma Sjöbrink 03 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Lova Nilsson 03 SWE IFK Växjö
Ellen Pettersson 03 SWE IFK Växjö
Kerstin Siewertsson 03 SWE IFK Växjö
Moa Sandstedt 02 SWE IK Sisu
Annie Skaar 03 SWE Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
Jenny Urberg 03 SWE Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
F15 Kula2017-08-20
Tilde Gudmundsson 02 SWE IFK Växjö
Malin Lundgren 03 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
F15 Diskus2017-08-20
Matilda Myhrman 03 20,28 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Johanna Emanuelsson 03 31,85 SWE Villstads GIF
Annie Skaar 03 SWE Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
F15 Spjut2017-08-20
Stella Gudmundsson 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Alma Sjöbrink 03 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Malin Lundgren 03 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Kerstin Siewertsson 03 SWE IFK Växjö
F13 60 m2017-08-20
Nike Löfdahl 05 SWE Villstads GIF
Stella Gudmundsson 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Elisa Bergkvist 04 SWE Ljungby FIK
Ida Cedvik 04 SWE Ljungby FIK
Linn Johansson 04 SWE Ljungby FIK
Selma-Helene Hanfler 05 SWE Wärnamo SK
Tova Nihl 05 SWE Wärnamo SK
Hilma Gof 05 SWE Wärnamo SK
Alva Bernstig 05 SWE Wärnamo SK
Alice Davidsson 04 SWE Wärnamo SK
Jenny Huynh 04 SWE Wärnamo SK
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Hanna Joabsson 04 8,90 SWE IFK Växjö
Amanda Lennartsson 05 8,57 SWE IFK Växjö
Maja Westhoff 04 9,33 SWE IFK Växjö
Linnea Lind 04 9,31 SWE IFK Växjö
Clara Urberg 05 SWE Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
F13 600 m2017-08-20
Hanna Dahlin 04 SWE IFK Halmstad
Selma-Helene Hanfler 05 SWE Wärnamo SK
Linnea Holm 04 SWE Wärnamo SK
Elin Joabsson 04 1.52,00 SWE IFK Växjö
Elenie Carlsson 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Linnea Lind 04 SWE IFK Växjö
F13 200 m häck2017-08-20
Hanna Dahlin 04 SWE IFK Halmstad
Emilia Mandel 94 SWE Malmö AI
Emilia Mandel 04 SWE Malmö AI
Amanda Rönn 05 SWE Malmö AI
Ida Cedvik 04 SWE Ljungby FIK
Selma-Helene Hanfler 05 SWE Wärnamo SK
Jenny Huynh 04 SWE Wärnamo SK
Elin Joabsson 04 30,31 SWE IFK Växjö
Elenie Carlsson 05 SWE IFK Växjö
F13 Höjd2017-08-20
Emilia Mandl 04 1,54 SWE Malmö AI
Hanna Dahlin 04 SWE IFK Halmstad
Ida Cedvik 04 SWE Ljungby FIK
Tova Nihl 05 SWE Wärnamo SK
Hilma Gof 05 SWE Wärnamo SK
Olivia Bernstig 05 SWE Wärnamo SK
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Elin Joabsson 04 1,42 SWE IFK Växjö
Maja Westhoff 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Linnea Lind 04 SWE IFK Växjö
F13 Stav2017-08-20
Linn Johansson 04 SWE Ljungby FIK
Linnea Holm 04 SWE Wärnamo SK
F13 Längd2017-08-20
Emilia Mandl 04 5,04 SWE Malmö AI
Amanda Rönn 05 4,16 SWE Malmö AI
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem 05 SWE IFK Halmstad
Elisa Bergkvist 04 SWE Ljungby FIK
Ida Cedvik 04 SWE Ljungby FIK
Tova Nihl 05 SWE Wärnamo SK
Hilma Gof 05 SWE Wärnamo SK
Alva Bernstig 05 SWE Wärnamo SK
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Hanna Joabsson 04 4,48 SWE IFK Växjö
Elin Joabsson 04 4,71 SWE IFK Växjö
Amanda Lennartsson 05 4,40 SWE IFK Växjö
Linnea Lind 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Clara Urberg 05 SWE Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
Elin Ståhl 05 SWE Wärnamo SK
F13 Kula2017-08-20
Amanda Rönn 05 8,50 SWE Malmö AI
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem 05 SWE IFK Halmstad
Nike Löfdahl 05 SWE Villstads GIF
Stella Gudmundsson 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Annie Rosén Andersson 04 SWE Ljungby FIK
Linn Johansson 04 SWE Ljungby FIK
Ebba Wallstenius 04 SWE Wärnamo SK
Alva Bernstig 05 SWE Wärnamo SK
Alice Davidsson 04 SWE Wärnamo SK
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Alma Mennborg 05 5,41 ,00 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Hanna Skaar 05 SWE Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
F13 Diskus2017-08-20
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem 05 SWE IFK Halmstad
Stella Gudmundsson 04 SWE IFK Växjö
Elisa Bergkvist 04 SWE Ljungby FIK
Linn Johansson 04 SWE Ljungby FIK
Ebba Wallstenius 04 SWE Wärnamo SK
Olivia Bernstig 05 SWE Wärnamo SK
Alice Davidsson 04 SWE Wärnamo SK
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Alma Mennborg 05 20,54 19,73 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
F13 Slägga2017-08-20
Annie Rosén Andersson 04 SWE Ljungby FIK
Ebba Wallstenius 04 SWE Wärnamo SK
Olivia Bernstig 05 SWE Wärnamo SK
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Alma Mennborg 05 ,00 ,00 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Hanna Skaar 05 SWE Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
Elin Ståhl 05 SWE Wärnamo SK
F11 60 m2017-08-20
Engla Zobal-Medin 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Andrea Wallstenius 06 SWE Wärnamo SK
Cornelia Nilsson 07 SWE Wärnamo SK
Tilde Thuresson 07 SWE Wärnamo SK
Stina Gustafsson Ståhl 07 SWE Wärnamo SK
Saga Johansson 06 SWE Wärnamo SK
Elsa Davidsson 06 SWE Wärnamo SK
Amanda Timmer 07 SWE Wärnamo SK
Julia Pettersson 07 SWE Wärnamo SK
Nellie Lindblad 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Ellen Claesson 07 SWE Wärnamo SK
Lovisa Frisk 06 SWE Växjö IFK
Edit Nordangård 06 SWE Wärnamo SK
F11 600 m2017-08-20
Saga Simonsson 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Engla Zobal-Medin 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Celine Aagaard 06 SWE SK Graal
Nellie Lindblad 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Ellen Claesson 07 SWE Wärnamo SK
Katerina Larina 07 SWE Wärnamo SK
F11 Höjd2017-08-20
Saga Simonsson 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Engla Zobal-Medin 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Celine Aagaard 06 SWE SK Graal
Saga Johansson 06 SWE Wärnamo SK
Julia Pettersson 07 SWE Wärnamo SK
Lovisa Frisk 06 SWE Växjö IFK
F11 Längd2017-08-20
Engla Zobal-Medin 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Celine Aagaard 06 SWE SK Graal
Vera Jarl 07 SWE Wärnamo SK
Andrea Wallstenius 06 SWE Wärnamo SK
Cornelia Nilsson 07 SWE Wärnamo SK
Tilde Thuresson 07 SWE Wärnamo SK
Stina Gustafsson Ståhl 07 SWE Wärnamo SK
Saga Johansson 06 SWE Wärnamo SK
Elsa Davidsson 06 SWE Wärnamo SK
Amanda Timmer 07 SWE Wärnamo SK
Julia Pettersson 07 SWE Wärnamo SK
Nellie Lindblad 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Ellen Claesson 07 SWE Wärnamo SK
Katerina Larina 07 SWE Wärnamo SK
Lovisa Frisk 06 SWE Växjö IFK
F11 Spjut2017-08-20
Andrea Wallstenius 06 SWE Wärnamo SK
Cornelia Nilsson 07 SWE Wärnamo SK
Tilde Thuresson 07 SWE Wärnamo SK
Elsa Davidsson 06 SWE Wärnamo SK
Nellie Lindblad 06 SWE IFK Växjö
Katerina Larina 07 SWE Wärnamo SK
Edit Nordangård 06 SWE Wärnamo SK
F9 60 m2017-08-20
Saga Simonsson 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Tyra Stening 08 9,99 9,99 SWE Wärnamo SK
Evenilla Berglund 08 SWE Tranås AIF
Stina Johansson 08 11,01 SWE Ljungby FIK
Smilla Stenqvist 08 11,25 SWE Ljungby FIK
Elsa Nyström 09 SWE Ljungby FIK
Nella Stenqvist 09 12,25 SWE Ljungby FIK
Thilma Bramstedt 09 SWE Ljungby FIK
Miranda Bernstig 09 SWE Wärnamo SK
Emmy Fransson 09 SWE Wärnamo SK
Edith Brandt 08 SWE Wärnamo SK
Moa Lindahl 09 SWE Wärnamo SK
Sara Bäckman 09 SWE Wärnamo SK
Alice Abrahamsson 09 SWE IFK Sävsjö
Ida Gustafsson 08 9,90 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
F9 Längd2017-08-20
Saga Simonsson 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Tyra Stening 08 3,28 3,28 SWE Wärnamo SK
Evenilla Berglund 08 SWE Tranås AIF
Stina Johansson 08 2,73 SWE Ljungby FIK
Smilla Stenqvist 08 2,82 SWE Ljungby FIK
Elsa Nyström 09 SWE Ljungby FIK
Nella Stenqvist 09 SWE Ljungby FIK
Thilma Bramstedt 09 SWE Ljungby FIK
Miranda Bernstig 09 SWE Wärnamo SK
Emmy Fransson 09 SWE Wärnamo SK
Edith Brandt 08 SWE Wärnamo SK
Moa Lindahl 09 SWE Wärnamo SK
Sara Bäckman 09 SWE Wärnamo SK
Alice Abrahamsson 09 SWE IFK Sävsjö
Ida Gustafsson 08 3,42 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
F9 Boll2017-08-20
Saga Simonsson 08 SWE Skruvs IF
Tyra Stening 08 12,93 12,93 SWE Wärnamo SK
Evenilla Berglund 08 SWE Tranås AIF
Stina Johansson 08 15,47 SWE Ljungby FIK
Smilla Stenqvist 08 12,81 SWE Ljungby FIK
Elsa Nyström 09 SWE Ljungby FIK
Nella Stenqvist 09 SWE Ljungby FIK
Thilma Bramstedt 09 SWE Ljungby FIK
Miranda Bernstig 09 SWE Wärnamo SK
Emmy Fransson 09 SWE Wärnamo SK
Edith Brandt 08 SWE Wärnamo SK
Moa Lindahl 09 SWE Wärnamo SK
Sara Bäckman 09 SWE Wärnamo SK
Alice Abrahamsson 09 SWE IFK Sävsjö
Ida Gustafsson 08 12,99 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
F7 60 m2017-08-20
Saga Zobal-Medin 11 SWE Skruvs IF
Signagärd Berglund 10 SWE Tranås AIF
Hedda Svensson 11 SWE Ljungby FIK
Stina Timmer 10 SWE Wärnamo SK
Freja Gustafsson 11 12,13 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Frida Lundgren 10 SWE Skruvs IF
F7 Längd2017-08-20
Saga Zobal-Medin 11 SWE Skruvs IF
Signagärd Berglund 10 SWE Tranås AIF
Hedda Svensson 11 SWE Ljungby FIK
Stina Timmer 10 SWE Wärnamo SK
Freja Gustafsson 11 2,70 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Frida Lundgren 10 SWE Skruvs IF
F7 Boll2017-08-20
Saga Zobal-Medin 11 SWE Skruvs IF
Signagärd Berglund 10 SWE Tranås AIF
Hedda Svensson 11 SWE Ljungby FIK
Stina Timmer 10 SWE Wärnamo SK
Freja Gustafsson 11 8,81 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna
Frida Lundgren 10 SWE Skruvs IF