// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
M 60 m2018-01-06
Amadou Sussoho 95 6,97 ,00 SWE Hammarby IF
Oskar Motta 98 7,18 ,00 SWE Upsala IF
Anssi Lehtevä 66 7,72 SWE Huddinge AIS
Mats Holmberg 73 7,74 FIN Finland
Dag Dacke 65 8,00 SWE IFK Märsta
Mats Nordal 77 8,36 SWE Uppsala LK
Anders Toll 61 8,90 SWE Uppsala LK
Kidus Getahun 98 SWE Hammarby IF
Alexander Nyman 00 SWE Hanvikens SK
Gustav Zetterlund 00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Nicklas Sjöblom 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
Erik Ahlfont 00 SWE Turebergs FK
Martin Berg 00 SWE Turebergs FK
Brian Kawesi 99 SWE Turebergs FK
Lamin Gillerstedt 99 SWE Upsala IF
Marcus Lehto 73 SWE Upsala IF
Harald Söderlund 74 SWE Upsala IF
Arvid Gustafsson 99 SWE Upsala IF
Gabriel Vikic 02 SWE Visby IF Gute
M 200 m2018-01-07
Anssi Lehtevä 66 24,92 SWE Huddinge AIS
Sergej Nikolajev 73 25,01 25,29 SWE Hässelby SK
Dag Dacke 65 26,00 SWE IFK Märsta
Gustav Zetterlund 00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Erik Ahlfont 00 SWE Turebergs FK
Martin Berg 00 SWE Turebergs FK
Benjamin Mullen 87 SWE Turebergs FK
Filip Nyström 00 SWE Turebergs FK
Joakim Lindh 74 SWE Uppsala LK
Anders Toll 61 27,97 SWE Uppsala LK
Oskar Motta 98 SWE Upsala IF
Björn Seifert 96 SWE Upsala IF
Harald Söderlund 74 SWE Upsala IF
M 400 m2018-01-05
Joakim Lindh 74 1,01 SWE Uppsala LK
Kristian Efremov 90 49,49 ,00 SWE Hammarby IF
Erik Rosqvist 98 50,90 50,90 SWE AIK Friidrott
Gustav Gahne 01 51,07 51,07 SWE AIK Friidrott
Mats Holmberg 73 53,45 FIN Finland
Harald Söderlund 74 61,89 61,89 SWE Upsala IF
Per Björkman 65 57,00 SWE Stockholms FTF
Albert Nygren 01 SWE Upsala IF
M 800 m2018-01-06
Björn Seifert 96 1.54,43 1.55,77 SWE Upsala IF
Henry Jacobson 99 2.00,74 SWE Hammarby IF
Jonatan Alvaeus 90 2.05,00 SWE Upsala IF
Magnus Wallenius 73 2.06,00 SWE Västerås FK
Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson 96 2.07,85 SWE Hammarby IF
Axel Sved 97 2.09,00 SWE Upsala IF
Morten Linnes 67 2.11.39 2.20.00 SWE IFK Märsta
Mats Holmberg 73 2.12,00 FIN Finland
Jakob Hedberg 72 2.15,49 2.16,70 SWE Uppsala LK
Marcus Grindange 72 2.24,46 SWE Turebergs FK
Tor Ekström 02 SWE Bromma IF
Björn Ternström 99 SWE Gottsunda IF
Rasmus Ternström 99 SWE Gottsunda IF
Fredrik Govenius 99 SWE Hammarby IF
Matt Kinane 68 SWE Hässelby SK
Anders Toll 61 2.20,00 SWE Uppsala LK
Faustin Mugabo 00 SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
M 1500 m2018-01-07
Fredrik Swahn 77 4.01,27 SWE IF Mantra Sport
Axel Djurberg 99 4.03,14 SWE Upsala IF
Jonatan Alvaeus 90 4.07,00 SWE Upsala IF
Thomas Stevens 79 4.10,00 SWE IF Mantra Sport
Joakim Lindh 74 4.50,00 SWE Uppsala LK
Björn Ternström 99 SWE Gottsunda IF
Rasmus Ternström 99 SWE Gottsunda IF
Magnus Crona 75 4.49,13 SWE Uppsala LK
Anders Toll 61 4.50,00 SWE Uppsala LK
Albert Nygren 01 SWE Upsala IF
M 3000 m2018-01-05
Håkan Wiman 67 10.47,00 SWE IF Linnéa
Kalle Svensson 59 11.54,31 .00,00 SWE Uppsala LK
David Nilsson 87 8.10,85 SWE Högby IF
Johan Lindberg 80 8.33,01 9.30,00 SWE Upsala IF
Fredrik Swahn 77 8.35,00 SWE IF Mantra Sport
Thomas Stevens 79 8.50,00 SWE IF Mantra Sport
Jonatan Alvaeus 90 8.51,00 SWE Upsala IF
Jörgen Lindh 69 9.00,00 10.40,00 SWE Löparklubben Roslagen
Andreas Bergstedt 86 9.12,00 SWE Trångsvikens IF
Robin Pino 82 9.20,00 9.20,00 SWE Uppsala LK
Mattias Käck 83 9.23,78 SWE Upsala IF
Håkan Eriksson 61 9.28 SWE Malung Friidrott
Dan Sundberg 74 SWE IF Thor
Mikael Tennare 61 11.54,39 SWE Löparklubben Roslagen
Victor Gruber 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Alexander Andersson 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Marcus Höglund 76 9.58,25 SWE Uppsala LK
Anders Toll 61 10.35,00 SWE Uppsala LK
Axel Djurberg 99 SWE Upsala IF
Mattias Nilsson 72 SWE Upsala IF
Joakim Thelin 87 SWE Upsala IF
Jesper Lundberg 89 SWE Äppelbo AIK
M 60 m häck2018-01-07
Anders Toll 61 11,61 SWE Uppsala LK
Harald Söderlund 74 SWE Upsala IF
M Höjd2018-01-05
Oskar Lundqvist 97 2,13 SWE Upsala IF
Joakim Wadstein 00 2,00 1,90 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Harald Söderlund 74 1,52 1,52 SWE Upsala IF
Anders Toll 61 1,46 SWE Uppsala LK
Oliver Ericsson 01 SWE Upsala IF
Henrik Marcusson 72 1,70 SWE Upsala IF
M Stav2018-01-06
Stellan Back 75 3,80 SWE Turebergs FK
M Längd2018-01-06
Johan Taleùs 94 7,65 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Mats Nordal 77 5,05 SWE Uppsala LK
Harald Söderlund 74 4,23 4,23 SWE Upsala IF
Frank Ude 96 SWE Falu IK
Alexander Nyman 00 SWE Hanvikens SK
Jacob Tysen Holmberg 00 SWE Hässelby SK
Filip Nyström 00 SWE Turebergs FK
Anders Toll 61 4,70 SWE Uppsala LK
M Tresteg2018-01-05
Timothy Olsson 98 14,54 SWE Huddinge AIS
Jacob Tysen Holmberg 00 SWE Hässelby SK
Simon Stjärnfelt 02 FIN Finland
Filip Nyström 00 SWE Turebergs FK
Anders Toll 61 9,80 SWE Uppsala LK
Lukas Olsson 01 SWE Upsala IF
M Kula2018-01-05
Bengt Petersson 61 16,07 SWE Huddinge AIS
Ali Al-Saadi 95 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Lukas Björninger 00 SWE Turebergs FK
Anders Herrmann 76 SWE Uppsala LK
Tim Wunger 94 SWE Upsala IF
M Vikt2018-01-05
Patrik Lindstedt 99 15,20 SWE Hässelby SK
Tim Wunger 94 SWE Upsala IF
Johannes Nilsson 98 SWE Västerås FK
P19 60 m häck2018-01-07
Joakim Wadstein 00 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Arvid Gustafsson 99 SWE Upsala IF
P19 Kula2018-01-06
Patrik Lindstedt 99 16,75 SWE Hässelby SK
P17 60 m2018-01-05
Rasmus Skoglund 02 7,48 SWE Upsala IF
Tor Ekström 02 7,85 ,00 SWE Bromma IF
Chonpakorn Thongbua 01 7,96 7,96 SWE Gefle IF
Marcus Hagerud 01 SWE AIK Friidrott
Imran Lernebo 01 SWE AIK Friidrott
William Larsson 02 SWE Gefle IF
Moi Wirunpan 01 SWE Gefle IF
Oliver Gao 02 SWE Hässelby SK
Felix Ekman 01 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Filip Engström 01 SWE Turebergs FK
Filip Engström 01 SWE Turebergs FK
Emil Johansson 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Anton Runemar 02 SWE Täby IS
Frans Ingelstam 02 SWE Upsala IF
Alfred Kristoffersson 01 SWE Upsala IF
Zack Magnusson 01 SWE Upsala IF
Simon Plesse 02 SWE Upsala IF
Victor Wisen 01 SWE Upsala IF
David Mörck 02 SWE Västerås FK
Oliver Smidskog 02 SWE Västerås FK
Mattias Waernulf 02 SWE Västerås FK
P17 200 m2018-01-07
Anton Runemar 02 23,77 SWE Täby IS
Olle Ek 02 25,43 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
David Mörck 02 25,74 SWE Västerås FK
Gabriel Axelsson 02 26,54 SWE Upsala IF
Oliver Smidskog 02 27,52 27,52 SWE Västerås FK
Imran Lernebo 01 SWE AIK Friidrott
Tor Ekström 02 SWE Bromma IF
William Larsson 02 SWE Gefle IF
Chonpakorn Thongbua 01 SWE Gefle IF
Moi Wirunpan 01 SWE Gefle IF
Nicklas Sjöblom 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
Sidrak Afework 01 SWE Spårvägens FK
Felix Ekman 01 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Filip Engström 01 SWE Turebergs FK
Filip Engström 01 SWE Turebergs FK
Emil Johansson 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Hugo Olsson 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Frans Ingelstam 02 SWE Upsala IF
Alfred Kristoffersson 01 SWE Upsala IF
Anton Olofsson 02 SWE Upsala IF
Simon Plesse 02 SWE Upsala IF
Rasmus Skoglund 02 SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Laurent 01 25,63 SWE Västerås FK
Mattias Waernulf 02 SWE Västerås FK
Johannes Jansson 02 SWE Östhammar FI
P17 400 m2018-01-05
Gustav Gahne 01 51,07 51,07 SWE AIK Friidrott
Simon Martinsson 01 51,78 SWE Österhaninge IF
Anton Sjölund 01 52,96 SWE Spårvägens FK
Sidrak Afework 01 53,57 SWE Spårvägens FK
Julius Mördrup 02 56,90 SWE IFK Lidingö
Imran Lernebo 01 SWE AIK Friidrott
Tor Ekström 02 SWE Bromma IF
William Larsson 02 SWE Gefle IF
Chonpakorn Thongbua 01 SWE Gefle IF
Emil Johansson 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Gustav Harning 02 SWE Ununge IF
Albert Nygren 01 SWE Upsala IF
Anton Olofsson 02 SWE Upsala IF
Gabriel Vikic 02 SWE Visby IF Gute
P17 1500 m2018-01-07
Julius Mördrup 02 4.27,00 SWE IFK Lidingö
Jacob Klinth 01 SWE IFK Lidingö
Victor Gruber 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Alexander Andersson 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Gustav Harning 02 SWE Ununge IF
P17 60 m häck2018-01-07
Sidrak Afework 01 SWE Spårvägens FK
Oliver Ericsson 01 SWE Upsala IF
Johannes Jansson 02 SWE Östhammar FI
P17 Höjd2018-01-07
Natthaphon Muanngoen 02 1,85 SWE Gefle IF
William Larsson 02 SWE Gefle IF
Erik Dahlberg 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Emil Johansson 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Oliver Ericsson 01 SWE Upsala IF
Gabriel Axelsson 02 SWE Upsala IF
Zack Magnusson 01 SWE Upsala IF
Johannes Jansson 02 SWE Östhammar FI
P17 Stav2018-01-06
Simon Stjärnfelt 02 FIN Finland
Johannes Jansson 02 SWE Östhammar FI
P17 Längd2018-01-06
William Larsson 02 SWE Gefle IF
Chonpakorn Thongbua 01 SWE Gefle IF
Moi Wirunpan 01 SWE Gefle IF
Oliver Gao 02 SWE Hässelby SK
Melker Tingberg 02 SWE Hässelby SK
Simon Stjärnfelt 02 FIN Finland
Hugo Olsson 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Gabriel Axelsson 02 SWE Upsala IF
Simon Plesse 02 SWE Upsala IF
Johannes Jansson 02 SWE Östhammar FI
P17 Kula2018-01-06
Johannes Lilius 01 SWE Huddinge AIS
Nicklas Sjöblom 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
Gabriel Axelsson 02 SWE Upsala IF
Hugo Sörby 01 SWE Upsala IF
Victor Wisen 01 SWE Upsala IF
Johannes Jansson 02 SWE Östhammar FI
P17 Vikt2018-01-07
Emil Holm 01 14,27 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Johannes Lilius 01 SWE Huddinge AIS
Victor Sahlin 02 SWE SLK Oxelösund
Hugo Sörby 01 SWE Upsala IF
Victor Wisen 01 SWE Upsala IF
Alfons Haals 02 SWE Västerås FK
P15 60 m2018-01-06
Maximus Jansson 03 7,63 7,63 SWE IFK Lidingö
Sebastian Eriksson 03 7,65 SWE Alunda SK
Samuel Vinberg 03 7,71 SWE Upsala IF
Sture Källström 03 7,80 SWE Upsala IF
Erik Wrede 03 7,80 7,80 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Ludvig Reinsson 03 8,14 SWE Ununge IF
Lukas Holm 03 8,21 8,21 SWE Gefle IF
Erik Skoglund 04 8,32 SWE Danderyds SK
Gustav Hammarsson 03 8,34 8,34 SWE Gefle IF
Lukas Setthammar 04 8,60 SWE Västerås FK
Hadrian Hägg 04 8,73 SWE Upsala IF
Josef Malsher 04 8,74 SWE Alunda SK
Viktor Skoglund 04 8,80 SWE Danderyds SK
Valter Kjellberg 04 8,97 SWE Turebergs FK
Marcus Söderlund 04 9,23 9,23 SWE Upsala IF
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 9,42