Startlista per klubb  
 
M 60 m2019-12-07
Mikael Larsson 75 SWE Luleå Friidrott
P11 60 m2019-12-07
Axel Åhlberg 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
P11 600 m2019-12-07
Axel Åhlberg 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
P11 Längd2019-12-07
Axel Åhlberg 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
P11 Kula2019-12-07
Axel Åhlberg 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
P11 40 m häck - P112019-12-07
Axel Åhlberg 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
P9 60 m2019-12-07
Tarmo Happonen 10 9,72 FIN Finland
P9 400 m2019-12-07
Tarmo Happonen 10 FIN Finland
P9 40 m häck2019-12-07
Tarmo Happonen 10 FIN Finland
P9 Längd2019-12-07
Tarmo Happonen 10 3,79 FIN Finland
P9 Vortex2019-12-07
Tarmo Happonen 10 FIN Finland
K 200 m2019-12-07
Ida Esperi 00 SWE Haparanda SKT
Malin Weiland 74 29,15 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
K 1500 m2019-12-07
Ida Esperi 00 SWE Haparanda SKT
K 60 m häck2019-12-07
Malin Weiland 74 9,62 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
K Höjd2019-12-07
Ida Esperi 00 SWE Haparanda SKT
K Stav2019-12-07
Malin Weiland 74 3,30 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
K Längd2019-12-07
Malin Weiland 74 4,76 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
K Kula2019-12-07
Ida Esperi 00 SWE Haparanda SKT
F17 60 m2019-12-07
Ellinor Hannerfors 03 SWE Haparanda SKT
Filippa Bergenstråle 04 7,01 SWE Antnäs BK
F17 200 m2019-12-07
Tuva Weiland 04 30,67 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
F17 1500 m2019-12-07
Filippa Bergenstråle 04 5.23,90 SWE Antnäs BK
F17 60 m häck2019-12-07
Tuva Weiland 04 10,70 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
F17 Stav2019-12-07
Ellinor Hannerfors 03 SWE Haparanda SKT
Filippa Bergenstråle 04 3,69 SWE Antnäs BK
Tuva Weiland 04 2,75 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
F17 Längd2019-12-07
Ellinor Hannerfors 03 SWE Haparanda SKT
Tuva Weiland 04 4,57 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
F17 Kula2019-12-07
Filippa Bergenstråle 04 11,02 SWE Antnäs BK
F15 60 m2019-12-07
Martta Koskela 05 FIN Finland
F15 200 m2019-12-07
Martta Koskela 05 FIN Finland
F15 60 m häck2019-12-07
Tuva Weiland 04 10,70 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
F15 Höjd2019-12-07
Tuva Weiland 04 1,45 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
F15 Stav2019-12-07
Tuva Weiland 04 2,70 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
F15 Längd2019-12-07
Tuva Weiland 04 4,57 SWE Piteå IF Friidrott
F13 60 m2019-12-07
Elina Nyström 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Armi Koskela 07 FIN Finland
Olivia Uvemo 07 9,30 SWE Luleå Friidrott
F13 200 m2019-12-07
Elina Nyström 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Armi Koskela 07 FIN Finland
Olivia Uvemo 07 31,99 SWE Luleå Friidrott
F13 800 m2019-12-07
Elina Nyström 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Olivia Uvemo 07 3.03,13 SWE Luleå Friidrott
F13 Höjd2019-12-07
Elina Nyström 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
F13 Längd2019-12-07
Elina Nyström 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Armi Koskela 07 FIN Finland
F13 Kula2019-12-07
Elina Nyström 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
F11 60 m2019-12-07
Hilda Nyström 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Robina Boye 09 17,26 NOR Norway
Maya Salmi 09 SWE Haparanda SKT
Alma Uvemo 09 9,84 SWE Luleå Friidrott
F11 600 m2019-12-07
Robina Boye 09 7.23,82 NOR Norway
Maya Salmi 09 SWE Haparanda SKT
F11 Höjd2019-12-07
Robina Boye 09 1,48 NOR Norway
Maya Salmi 09 SWE Haparanda SKT
F11 Längd2019-12-07
Hilda Nyström 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Maya Salmi 09 SWE Haparanda SKT
Alma Uvemo 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
F11 Kula2019-12-07
Hilda Nyström 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Robina Boye 09 ,90 NOR Norway
F11 40 m häck - F112019-12-07
Hilda Nyström 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Maya Salmi 09 SWE Haparanda SKT
Alma Uvemo 09 7,97 SWE Luleå Friidrott
F9 60 m2019-12-07
Elsa Åhlberg 10 SWE Luleå Friidrott
F9 40 m häck2019-12-07
Elsa Åhlberg 10 SWE Luleå Friidrott
F9 Längd2019-12-07
Elsa Åhlberg 10 SWE Luleå Friidrott
F9 Vortex2019-12-07
Elsa Åhlberg 10 SWE Luleå Friidrott