// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
P15 80 m2018-08-25
Joel Ekman 04 11,27 11,27 SWE Upsala IF
Lukas Forss 04 SWE Upsala IF
Patrick Hopkins 04 SWE Alunda SK
Josef Malsher 04 SWE Alunda SK
Sebastian Eriksson 03 SWE Alunda SK
Edvin Gustafsson 04 SWE Upsala IF
Kasper Hammarlund 03 SWE Alunda SK
P15 80 m häck2018-08-25
Josef Malsher 04 SWE Alunda SK
Patrick Hopkins 04 SWE Alunda SK
Lukas Forss 04 SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Rydåker 03 SWE Alunda SK
Kasper Hammarlund 03 SWE Alunda SK
P15 Höjd2018-08-25
Kasper Hammarlund 03 SWE Alunda SK
Patrick Hopkins 04 SWE Alunda SK
Josef Malsher 04 SWE Alunda SK
Viktor Rydåker 03 SWE Alunda SK
Joel Ekman 04 1,35 1,35 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Gustafsson 04 SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Lundqvist 04 1,45 1,45 SWE Upsala IF
P15 Längd2018-08-25
Sebastian Eriksson 03 SWE Alunda SK
Kasper Hammarlund 03 SWE Alunda SK
Patrick Hopkins 04 SWE Alunda SK
Josef Malsher 04 SWE Alunda SK
Tilde Söderlund 04 SWE Alunda SK
Joel Ekman 04 4,70 4,70 SWE Upsala IF
Lukas Forss 04 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Gustafsson 04 SWE Upsala IF
P15 Tresteg2018-08-25
Kasper Hammarlund 03 SWE Alunda SK
Patrick Hopkins 04 SWE Alunda SK
Josef Malsher 04 SWE Alunda SK
Lukas Forss 04 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Gustafsson 04 SWE Upsala IF
P15 Kula2018-08-25
Sebastian Eriksson 03 SWE Alunda SK
Kasper Hammarlund 03 SWE Alunda SK
Patrick Hopkins 04 SWE Alunda SK
Josef Malsher 04 SWE Alunda SK
Edvin Gustafsson 04 SWE Upsala IF
P13 60 m2018-08-25
Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Oskar Jansson 06 SWE Alunda SK
Felix Johnsson 06 SWE Upsala IF
Hugo Engkvist 06 9,40 SWE Upsala IF
Calle Nilsson 05 8,86 8,86 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Gustav Rydåker 05 SWE Alunda SK
Edvin Tögenmark 06 9,40 SWE Upsala IF
P13 60 m häck2018-08-25
Hugo Engkvist 06 13,00 SWE Upsala IF
Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Oskar Jansson 06 SWE Alunda SK
Felix Johnsson 06 SWE Upsala IF
Calle Nilsson 05 11,43 11,43 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Edvin Tögenmark 06 SWE Upsala IF
P13 Höjd2018-08-25
Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Oskar Jansson 06 SWE Alunda SK
Gustav Rydåker 05 SWE Alunda SK
Calle Nilsson 05 1,40 1,40 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Hugo Engkvist 06 1,18 SWE Upsala IF
Felix Johnsson 06 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Tögenmark 06 1,20 SWE Upsala IF
P13 Längd2018-08-25
Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Oskar Jansson 06 SWE Alunda SK
Gustav Rydåker 05 SWE Alunda SK
Calle Nilsson 05 4,84 4,83 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Hugo Engkvist 06 3,96 SWE Upsala IF
Felix Johnsson 06 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Tögenmark 06 4,00 SWE Upsala IF
P13 Tresteg2018-08-25
Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Oskar Jansson 06 SWE Alunda SK
Gustav Rydåker 05 SWE Alunda SK
Felix Johnsson 06 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Tögenmark 06 8,46 SWE Upsala IF
P13 Kula2018-08-25
Oskar Jansson 06 SWE Alunda SK
Gustav Rydåker 05 SWE Alunda SK
Calle Nilsson 05 6,86 6,86 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Hugo Engkvist 06 6,21 SWE Upsala IF
Felix Johnsson 06 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Tögenmark 06 6,07 SWE Upsala IF
P11 60 m2018-08-25
Vidar Bergström 07 SWE Enköpings AIF
Oliver Danielsson Callin 07 10,05 SWE Upsala IF
Elias Ekman 07 8,74 8,74 SWE Upsala IF
Gustaf Hedin 07 SWE Upsala IF
Ivar Hjorton-Vessby 07 SWE Upsala IF
Samuel Malsher 07 SWE Alunda SK
Ingmar Westfeldt 08 12,33 SWE Upsala IF
Theodor Öhman 07 SWE Enköpings AIF
P11 Höjd2018-08-25
Olle Ekengren 08 SWE Bålsta IK
Theodor Öhman 07 SWE Enköpings AIF
Oliver Danielsson Callin 07 1,20 SWE Upsala IF
Elias Ekman 07 1,31 1,31 SWE Upsala IF
Gustaf Hedin 07 SWE Upsala IF
Ivar Hjorton-Vessby 07 SWE Upsala IF
Birger Viirman 07 1,15 1,15 SWE Upsala IF
P11 Längd2018-08-25
Samuel Malsher 07 SWE Alunda SK
Vidar Bergström 07 SWE Enköpings AIF
Theodor Öhman 07 SWE Enköpings AIF
Oliver Danielsson Callin 07 3,77 SWE Upsala IF
Elias Ekman 07 4,45 4,45 SWE Upsala IF
Gustaf Hedin 07 SWE Upsala IF
Ivar Hjorton-Vessby 07 SWE Upsala IF
Birger Viirman 07 3,12 3,12 SWE Upsala IF
Ingmar Westfeldt 08 3,06 SWE Upsala IF
P11 Kula2018-08-25
Samuel Malsher 07 SWE Alunda SK
Olle Ekengren 08 SWE Bålsta IK
Vidar Bergström 07 SWE Enköpings AIF
Theodor Öhman 07 SWE Enköpings AIF
Oliver Danielsson Callin 07 6,45 SWE Upsala IF
Gustaf Hedin 07 SWE Upsala IF
Ivar Hjorton-Vessby 07 SWE Upsala IF
Birger Viirman 07 6,36 6,36 SWE Upsala IF
Ingmar Westfeldt 08 3,51 SWE Upsala IF
P9 60 m2018-08-25
Valter Elenäs 10 SWE Örbyhus IF
Filip Garbell 09 SWE Östhammar FI
Felix Hallsén 10 SWE Upsala IF
Lukas Haraldsson 09 SWE Alunda SK
Anton Hedin 09 SWE Upsala IF
Alfred Hjorton-Vessby 10 SWE Upsala IF
P9 Höjd2018-08-25
Malte Almlöf 09 SWE Alunda SK
Lukas Haraldsson 09 SWE Alunda SK
Felix Hallsén 10 SWE Upsala IF
Alfred Hjorton-Vessby 10 SWE Upsala IF
Valter Elenäs 10 SWE Örbyhus IF
Filip Garbell 09 SWE Östhammar FI
P9 Längd2018-08-25
Lukas Haraldsson 09 SWE Alunda SK
Felix Hallsén 10 SWE Upsala IF
Alfred Hjorton-Vessby 10 SWE Upsala IF
Valter Elenäs 10 SWE Örbyhus IF
Filip Garbell 09 SWE Östhammar FI
P9 Kula2018-08-25
Lukas Haraldsson 09 SWE Alunda SK
Felix Hallsén 10 SWE Upsala IF
Alfred Hjorton-Vessby 10 SWE Upsala IF
Valter Elenäs 10 SWE Örbyhus IF
Filip Garbell 09 SWE Östhammar FI
P7 60 m2018-08-25
Elon Almlöf 11 SWE Alunda SK
Alex De Jounge 11 12,02 12,02 SWE Upsala IF
Arvid Ekman 11 SWE Upsala IF
Karl Levin 11 SWE Upsala IF
P7 Längd2018-08-25
Alex De Jounge 11 2,69 2,69 SWE Upsala IF
Arvid Ekman 11 SWE Upsala IF
Karl Levin 11 SWE Upsala IF
P7 Kula2018-08-25
Karl Levin 11 SWE Upsala IF
F17 100 m2018-08-25
Ebba Lindblom 02 SWE Alunda SK
F17 Höjd2018-08-25
Ebba Lindblom 02 SWE Alunda SK
F17 Längd2018-08-25
Ebba Lindblom 02 SWE Alunda SK
F17 Kula2018-08-25
Ebba Lindblom 02 SWE Alunda SK
F15 80 m2018-08-25
Victoria Wickman 03 SWE Alunda SK
Rosa Sadig Gafor 04 SWE IFK Märsta
Ima Sundberg 04 SWE Alunda SK
Saga Berg 04 SWE Östhammar FI
Tilde Söderlund 04 SWE Alunda SK
Alva Lindblom 04 SWE Alunda SK
Molly Haraldsson 04 SWE Alunda SK
F15 80 m häck2018-08-25
Elsa Bernelind 04 SWE Alunda SK
Alva Lindblom 04 SWE Alunda SK
Ima Sundberg 04 SWE Alunda SK
Tilde Söderlund 04 SWE Alunda SK
Victoria Wickman 03 SWE Alunda SK
F15 Höjd2018-08-25
Tilde Söderlund 04 SWE Alunda SK
Elsa Bernelind 04 SWE Alunda SK
Molly Haraldsson 04 SWE Alunda SK
Alva Lindblom 04 SWE Alunda SK
Victoria Wickman 03 SWE Alunda SK
Saga Berg 04 SWE Östhammar FI
F15 Längd2018-08-25
Elsa Bernelind 04 SWE Alunda SK
Molly Haraldsson 04 SWE Alunda SK
Alva Lindblom 04 SWE Alunda SK
Ima Sundberg 04 SWE Alunda SK
Victoria Wickman 03 SWE Alunda SK
Rosa Sadig Gafor 04 SWE IFK Märsta
Moa Koch 04 SWE Upsala IF
Saga Berg 04 SWE Östhammar FI
F15 Tresteg2018-08-25
Tilde Söderlund 04 SWE Alunda SK
Elsa Bernelind 04 SWE Alunda SK
Alva Lindblom 04 SWE Alunda SK
Ima Sundberg 04 8,45 SWE Alunda SK
Victoria Wickman 03 SWE Alunda SK
Saga Berg 04 SWE Östhammar FI
F15 Kula2018-08-25
Tilde Söderlund 04 SWE Alunda SK
Molly Haraldsson 04 SWE Alunda SK
Alva Lindblom 04 SWE Alunda SK
Ima Sundberg 04 6,77 SWE Alunda SK
Victoria Wickman 03 SWE Alunda SK
Saga Berg 04 SWE Östhammar FI
F13 60 m2018-08-25
Elvira Elenäs 06 SWE Alunda SK
Eleonora Wahlin 06 SWE Täby IS
Felicia Jansson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Astrid Krusemo 05 SWE Upsala IF
Lovisa Rooth 05 SWE Alunda SK
Stella Nordgren Westin 05 9,40 SWE Alunda SK
Ruth Eklöf 05 8,90 SWE Alunda SK
Smilla Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Frida Westfeldt 05 8,74 SWE Upsala IF
Malin Garbell 05 SWE Östhammar FI
F13 60 m häck2018-08-25
Elvira Elenäs 06 SWE Alunda SK
Ida Franzon 05 11,60 11,60 SWE Upsala IF
Lina Garbell 07 SWE Östhammar FI
Tilde Hallsén 07 SWE Upsala IF
Astrid Krusemo 05 SWE Upsala IF
Smilla Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Lovisa Rooth 05 SWE Alunda SK
Malin Garbell 05 SWE Östhammar FI
Stella Nordgren Westin 05 SWE Alunda SK
Eleonora Wahlin 06 SWE Täby IS
Greta Erlandsson 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Frida Westfeldt 05 10,27 SWE Upsala IF
Meja Wolwan 05 SWE Upsala IF
Ruth Eklöf 05 10,87 SWE Alunda SK
Stina Ekengren 06 SWE Bålsta IK
F13 Höjd2018-08-25
Ruth Eklöf 05 1,29 SWE Alunda SK
Elvira Elenäs 06 SWE Alunda SK
Stella Nordgren Westin 05 1,40 SWE Alunda SK
Stina Ekengren 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Meja Wolwan 05 SWE Upsala IF
Malin Garbell 05 SWE Östhammar FI
F13 Längd2018-08-25
Ruth Eklöf 05 4,36 SWE Alunda SK
Elvira Elenäs 06 SWE Alunda SK
Smilla Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Felicia Jansson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Stella Nordgren Westin 05 3,82 SWE Alunda SK
Lovisa Rooth 05 SWE Alunda SK
Olivia Wickman 06 SWE Alunda SK
Stina Ekengren 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Greta Erlandsson 05 SWE Rånäs 4H
Eleonora Wahlin 06 SWE Täby IS
Ida Franzon 05 3,62 3,62 SWE Upsala IF
Astrid Krusemo 05 SWE Upsala IF
Frida Westfeldt 05 4,46 SWE Upsala IF
Meja Wolwan 05 SWE Upsala IF
Kajsa Berg 06 SWE Östhammar FI
Malin Garbell 05 SWE Östhammar FI
F13 Tresteg2018-08-25
Ruth Eklöf 05 9,50 SWE Alunda SK
Elvira Elenäs 06 SWE Alunda SK
Smilla Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Felicia Jansson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Stella Nordgren Westin 05 8,62 SWE Alunda SK
Lovisa Rooth 05 SWE Alunda SK
Stina Ekengren 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Eleonora Wahlin 06 SWE Täby IS
Astrid Krusemo 05 SWE Upsala IF
Frida Westfeldt 05 9,45 SWE Upsala IF
Kajsa Berg 06 SWE Östhammar FI
F13 Kula2018-08-25
Ruth Eklöf 05 9,60 SWE Alunda SK
Elvira Elenäs 06 SWE Alunda SK
Smilla Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Felicia Jansson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Stella Nordgren Westin 05 9,09 SWE Alunda SK
Lovisa Rooth 05 SWE Alunda SK
Olivia Wickman 06 SWE Alunda SK
Eleonora Wahlin 06 SWE Täby IS
Elise Angsten 06 SWE Upsala IF
Frida Westfeldt 05 7,07 SWE Upsala IF
Meja Wolwan 05 SWE Upsala IF
Kajsa Berg 06 SWE Östhammar FI
Malin Garbell 05 SWE Östhammar FI
F11 60 m2018-08-25
Tilde Hallsén 07 SWE Upsala IF
Agnes Bergström 07 9,18 9,18 SWE Upsala IF
Ines Ingvarson 07 9,50 9,50 SWE Upsala IF
Tea Kylberg 08 10,20 SWE Upsala IF
Noomi Lewin 07 9,68 SWE Upsala IF
Elsa Mattsson 08 11,10 SWE Upsala IF
Nathalie Nielsen 07 SWE Enköpings AIF
Stella Thörner Vidinghoff 08 9,20 SWE Upsala IF
Alicia De Jounge 08 9,51 9,51 SWE Upsala IF
Maja Andersson 08 9,47 SWE Alunda SK
Klara Engkvist 08 9,70 SWE Upsala IF
Lina Garbell 07 SWE Östhammar FI
Tindra Nord 07 10,70 SWE Alunda SK
F11 Höjd2018-08-25
Maja Andersson 08 1,32 SWE Alunda SK
Tindra Nord 07 1,05 SWE Alunda SK
Nathalie Nielsen 07 SWE Enköpings AIF
Alicia De Jounge 08 1,10 1,10 SWE Upsala IF
Klara Engkvist 08 1,15 SWE Upsala IF
Tilde Hallsén 07 SWE Upsala IF
Ines Ingvarson 07 1,20 1,20 SWE Upsala IF
Idde Kramming Nerdal 07 1,26 1,26 SWE Upsala IF
Noomi Lewin 07 1,25 ,00 SWE Upsala IF
Stella Thörner Vidinghoff 08 1,20 SWE Upsala IF
Lina Garbell 07 SWE Östhammar FI
F11 Längd2018-08-25
Maja Andersson 08 3,87 SWE Alunda SK
Tindra Nord 07 3,16 SWE Alunda SK
Nathalie Nielsen 07 SWE Enköpings AIF
Agnes Bergström 07 3,94 3,94 SWE Upsala IF
Alicia De Jounge 08 3,59 3,59 SWE Upsala IF
Klara Engkvist 08 3,26 SWE Upsala IF
Tilde Hallsén 07 SWE Upsala IF
Ines Ingvarson 07 3,68 3,68 SWE Upsala IF
Idde Kramming Nerdal 07 3,39 SWE Upsala IF
Tea Kylberg 08 SWE Upsala IF
Noomi Lewin 07 3,16 SWE Upsala IF
Elsa Mattsson 08 2,98 SWE Upsala IF
Stella Thörner Vidinghoff 08 3,58 SWE Upsala IF
Lina Garbell 07 SWE Östhammar FI
F11 Kula2018-08-25
Maja Andersson 08 6,28 SWE Alunda SK
Tindra Nord 07 5,11 SWE Alunda SK
Nathalie Nielsen 07 SWE Enköpings AIF
Agnes Bergström 07 7,23 7,23 SWE Upsala IF
Klara Engkvist 08 5,02 SWE Upsala IF
Tilde Hallsén 07 SWE Upsala IF
Ines Ingvarson 07 6,35 6,35 SWE Upsala IF
Idde Kramming Nerdal 07 6,00 6,00 SWE Upsala IF
Noomi Lewin 07 5,91 SWE Upsala IF
Elsa Mattsson 08 4,24 SWE Upsala IF
Stella Thörner Vidinghoff 08 6,70 SWE Upsala IF
Lina Garbell 07 SWE Östhammar FI
F9 60 m2018-08-25
Moa Bernelind 09 SWE Alunda SK
Klara Gunnarsson 09 ,00 ,00 SWE Alunda SK
Denise Johansson 09 SWE Alunda SK
Linnea Balcom 09 10,72 SWE Hagunda IF
Elvira Larsson 09 10,55 10,55 SWE Alunda SK
Ellen Littorin-Pousette 10 10,90 SWE Alunda SK
Alice Sundbrandt 09 SWE Alunda SK
F9 Höjd2018-08-25
Moa Bernelind 09 SWE Alunda SK
Klara Gunnarsson 09 ,90 ,00 SWE Alunda SK
Denise Johansson 09 SWE Alunda SK
Elvira Larsson 09 SWE Alunda SK
Ellen Littorin-Pousette 10 1,00 SWE Alunda SK
Alice Sundbrandt 09 SWE Alunda SK
Linnea Balcom 09 SWE Hagunda IF
F9 Längd2018-08-25
Moa Bernelind 09 SWE Alunda SK
Klara Gunnarsson 09 3,00 ,00 SWE Alunda SK
Denise Johansson 09 SWE Alunda SK
Elvira Larsson 09 2,91 2,91 SWE Alunda SK
Ellen Littorin-Pousette 10 3,11 SWE Alunda SK
Alice Sundbrandt 09 SWE Alunda SK
Linnea Balcom 09 2,79 SWE Hagunda IF
F9 Kula2018-08-25
Moa Bernelind 09 SWE Alunda SK
Klara Gunnarsson 09 4,10 3,46 SWE Alunda SK
Denise Johansson 09 SWE Alunda SK
Elvira Larsson 09 SWE Alunda SK
Ellen Littorin-Pousette 10 4,45 SWE Alunda SK
Alice Sundbrandt 09 SWE Alunda SK
Linnea Balcom 09 4,35 SWE Hagunda IF
F7 60 m2018-08-25
Agnes Gunnarsson 12 ,00 SWE Alunda SK
Mira Danielsson Callin 11 SWE Upsala IF
F7 Längd2018-08-25
Agnes Gunnarsson 12 1,80 SWE Alunda SK
Mira Danielsson Callin 11 SWE Upsala IF
F7 Kula2018-08-25
Agnes Gunnarsson 12 1,56 SWE Alunda SK