// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
P15 80 m2018-09-08
Hadrian Hägg 04 10,75 10,75 SWE Upsala IF
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 SWE Bålsta IK
Joel Ekman 04 11,27 11,27 SWE Upsala IF
Carl Ridderstråle 08 SWE Bålsta IK
Birck Wärnström 03 SWE IK Stål
August Karlsson 04 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Sidwall 06 SWE Täby IS
P15 Höjd2018-09-08
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 SWE Bålsta IK
Joel Ekman 04 1,35 1,35 SWE Upsala IF
P15 Längd2018-09-08
Hadrian Hägg 04 4,64 4,64 SWE Upsala IF
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 SWE Bålsta IK
Joel Ekman 04 4,70 4,70 SWE Upsala IF
Birck Wärnström 03 SWE IK Stål
August Karlsson 04 SWE Upsala IF
P15 Kula2018-09-08
Hadrian Hägg 04 9,86 9,86 SWE Upsala IF
August Karlsson 04 SWE Upsala IF
P13 60 m2018-09-08
Jonathan Edberg 06 SWE Turebergs FK
Tim Nyqvist 06 SWE Turebergs FK
Albin Kopparhed 05 SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Edvin Sidwall 06 SWE Täby IS
Axel Nilsson 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Tore Hamdahl 06 SWE Estuna IF
Samuel Hillerströmstefansson 06 SWE Täby IS
Hannes Erlingsson 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Melvin Larsson 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Efeson Abraha 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Felix Johnsson 06 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Tögenmark 06 SWE Upsala IF
Oskar Jansson 06 SWE Alunda SK
Viktor Norrby 06 SWE Upsala IF
Oscar Sandgren 05 SWE Estuna IF
Elis Gemzell 05 SWE Tierps IF FI
P13 600 m2018-09-08
Alexander Hägg 06 1.49,29 1.49,29 SWE Hässelby SK
Albin Kopparhed 05 SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Felix Johnsson 06 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Tögenmark 06 SWE Upsala IF
Oskar Jansson 06 SWE Alunda SK
Viktor Norrby 06 SWE Upsala IF
Oscar Sandgren 05 SWE Estuna IF
P13 Höjd2018-09-08
Jonathan Edberg 06 1,55 SWE Turebergs FK
Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Edvin Sidwall 06 SWE Täby IS
Axel Nilsson 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Tore Hamdahl 06 SWE Estuna IF
Melvin Larsson 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Efeson Abraha 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Felix Johnsson 06 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Tögenmark 06 SWE Upsala IF
Oscar Sandgren 05 SWE Estuna IF
Elis Gemzell 05 SWE Tierps IF FI
P13 Längd2018-09-08
Jonathan Edberg 06 SWE Turebergs FK
Tim Nyqvist 06 SWE Turebergs FK
Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Albin Kopparhed 05 SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Edvin Sidwall 06 SWE Täby IS
Axel Nilsson 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Tore Hamdahl 06 SWE Estuna IF
Hannes Erlingsson 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Melvin Larsson 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Efeson Abraha 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Felix Johnsson 06 3,97 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Tögenmark 06 SWE Upsala IF
Oskar Jansson 06 SWE Alunda SK
Viktor Norrby 06 SWE Upsala IF
Oscar Sandgren 05 SWE Estuna IF
Elis Gemzell 05 SWE Tierps IF FI
P13 Kula2018-09-08
Samir Fekari 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Tore Hamdahl 06 SWE Estuna IF
Melvin Larsson 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Efeson Abraha 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Felix Johnsson 06 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Tögenmark 06 SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Norrby 06 SWE Upsala IF
Oscar Sandgren 05 SWE Estuna IF
P11 60 m2018-09-08
Rami Fakhreddine 08 SWE IF Triangeln
Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
Gustav Levander 08 SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Alexander Sand 07 9,58 SWE IFK Tumba
Vidar Lundin 07 SWE Upsala IF
Elias Ekman 07 8,74 8,74 SWE Upsala IF
Alicia Örell 08 9,64 SWE Bålsta IK
Carl Ridderstråle 08 9,64 SWE Bålsta IK
Ivan Nilsson 07 9,90 SWE Bålsta IK
Julius Boman 08 10,54 SWE Bålsta IK
Max Wiman 07 10,05 SWE Bålsta IK
Theodor Öhman 07 SWE Enköpings AIF
Simon Ek Linterius 07 SWE Hammarby IF
P11 600 m2018-09-08
Rami Fakhreddine 08 1.57,91 SWE IF Triangeln
Gustav Levander 08 SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Alexander Sand 07 2.02,42 SWE IFK Tumba
Simon Lefwerth 07 SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Elias Ekman 07 2.09,24 SWE Upsala IF
Ivan Nilsson 07 2.07,23 SWE Bålsta IK
Julius Boman 08 2.17,56 SWE Bålsta IK
Max Wiman 07 2.23,77 SWE Bålsta IK
Olle Ekengren 08 SWE Bålsta IK
Gustaf Ramqvist 08 SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Theodor Öhman 07 SWE Enköpings AIF
Simon Ek Linterius 07 SWE Hammarby IF
P11 Höjd2018-09-08
Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
Gustav Levander 08 SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Simon Lefwerth 07 SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Elias Ekman 07 1,32 1,32 SWE Upsala IF
Ivan Nilsson 07 SWE Bålsta IK
Julius Boman 08 SWE Bålsta IK
Max Wiman 07 SWE Bålsta IK
Olle Ekengren 08 SWE Bålsta IK
Theodor Öhman 07 SWE Enköpings AIF
Edvin Käller 07 1,35 1,35 SWE Järvsö IF
Simon Ek Linterius 07 SWE Hammarby IF
P11 Längd2018-09-08
Rami Fakhreddine 08 SWE IF Triangeln
Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
Gustav Levander 08 SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Alexander Sand 07 3,85 SWE IFK Tumba
Vidar Lundin 07 SWE Upsala IF
Simon Lefwerth 07 SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Ludvig Sjöblom 07 SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Elias Ekman 07 4,48 4,48 SWE Upsala IF
Alicia Örell 08 SWE Bålsta IK
Carl Ridderstråle 08 SWE Bålsta IK
Ivan Nilsson 07 SWE Bålsta IK
Julius Boman 08 SWE Bålsta IK
Max Wiman 07 SWE Bålsta IK
Lowe Wängelin 07 SWE Upsala IF
Theodor Öhman 07 SWE Enköpings AIF
Simon Ek Linterius 07 SWE Hammarby IF
P11 Kula2018-09-08
Kevin Sjöström 07 SWE IFK Märsta
Simon Lefwerth 07 SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Alicia Örell 08 SWE Bålsta IK
Carl Ridderstråle 08 SWE Bålsta IK
Ivan Nilsson 07 SWE Bålsta IK
Julius Boman 08 SWE Bålsta IK
Max Wiman 07 SWE Bålsta IK
Olle Ekengren 08 SWE Bålsta IK
Lowe Wängelin 07 SWE Upsala IF
Theodor Öhman 07 SWE Enköpings AIF
Edvin Käller 07 8,64 8,64 SWE Järvsö IF
P9 60 m2018-09-08
Frank Klareus 09 SWE Estuna IF
Mattias Mattsson Åkerlund 09 SWE Estuna IF
Jonatan Borg 09 9,17 9,17 SWE Österhaninge IF
Max Linell 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Anton Bosson 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Nikas Eklund 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Carl Berggren 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Filip Garbell 09 SWE Östhammar FI
P9 400 m2018-09-08
Wilmer Hägg 09 81,73 81,73 SWE Hässelby SK
Frank Klareus 09 SWE Estuna IF
Mattias Mattsson Åkerlund 09 SWE Estuna IF
Jonatan Borg 09 1,12 1,12 SWE Österhaninge IF
Max Linell 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Anton Bosson 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Nikas Eklund 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Carl Berggren 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Filip Garbell 09 SWE Östhammar FI
P9 Längd2018-09-08
Wilmer Hägg 09 3,32 3,32 SWE Hässelby SK
Frank Klareus 09 SWE Estuna IF
Mattias Mattsson Åkerlund 09 SWE Estuna IF
Jonatan Borg 09 4,00 4,00 SWE Österhaninge IF
Max Linell 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Anton Bosson 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Nikas Eklund 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Carl Berggren 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Filip Garbell 09 SWE Östhammar FI
P9 Boll2018-09-08
Wilmer Hägg 09 24,92 24,92 SWE Hässelby SK
Frank Klareus 09 SWE Estuna IF
Mattias Mattsson Åkerlund 09 SWE Estuna IF
Jonatan Borg 09 SWE Österhaninge IF
Max Linell 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Anton Bosson 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Nikas Eklund 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Carl Berggren 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Filip Garbell 09 SWE Östhammar FI
P8 60 m2018-09-08
Benjamin Sandell 10 SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Oscar Mattsson Åkerlund 11 SWE Estuna IF
Olof Pott 10 SWE Turebergs FK
Edvin Nilsson 10 SWE Estuna IF
Alexander Harning 11 SWE Estuna IF
Alvar Engström 10 10,76 10,76 SWE Turebergs FK
Arvid Ekman 11 SWE Upsala IF
Simon Rehn 10 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 9,87 SWE Turebergs FK
Gustav Nyberg 10 SWE Bålsta IK
P8 400 m2018-09-08
Benjamin Sandell 10 SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Oscar Mattsson Åkerlund 11 SWE Estuna IF
Olof Pott 10 SWE Turebergs FK
Edvin Nilsson 10 SWE Estuna IF
Alexander Harning 11 SWE Estuna IF
Alvar Engström 10 96,12 SWE Turebergs FK
Linus Aspsäter 10 SWE Bålsta IK
Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 SWE Turebergs FK
Edvin Norrby 11 SWE Bålsta IK
P8 Längd2018-09-08
Benjamin Sandell 10 SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Oscar Mattsson Åkerlund 11 SWE Estuna IF
Olof Pott 10 SWE Turebergs FK
Edvin Nilsson 10 SWE Estuna IF
Alexander Harning 11 SWE Estuna IF
Alvar Engström 10 3,31 3,31 SWE Turebergs FK
Arvid Ekman 11 3,26 3,26 SWE Upsala IF
Linus Aspsäter 10 SWE Bålsta IK
Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 3,68 SWE Turebergs FK
Gustav Nyberg 10 SWE Bålsta IK
P8 Boll2018-09-08
Benjamin Sandell 10 SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Oscar Mattsson Åkerlund 11 SWE Estuna IF
Olof Pott 10 SWE Turebergs FK
Edvin Nilsson 10 SWE Estuna IF
Alexander Harning 11 SWE Estuna IF
Alvar Engström 10 16,27 SWE Turebergs FK
Arvid Ekman 11 SWE Upsala IF
Simon Rehn 10 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Linus Aspsäter 10 SWE Bålsta IK
Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 17,19 SWE Turebergs FK
Gustav Nyberg 10 SWE Bålsta IK
F15 80 m2018-09-08
Alva Nordvarg 04 10,56 SWE Upsala IF
Bea Vold Johannesson 04 10,95 10,95 SWE IFK Sunne FI
F15 800 m2018-09-08
Alicia Larsten 04 2.29,05 SWE IFK Lidingö
F15 Höjd2018-09-08
Linda Edberg 04 1,61 SWE Turebergs FK
Alva Nordvarg 04 SWE Upsala IF
Saga Berg 04 SWE Östhammar FI
F15 Längd2018-09-08
Linda Edberg 04 SWE Turebergs FK
Alva Nordvarg 04 SWE Upsala IF
Saga Berg 04 SWE Östhammar FI
F15 Kula2018-09-08
Bea Vold Johannesson 04 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Alde Johansson 04 SWE IK Stål
Saga Berg 04 SWE Östhammar FI
F14 4x80 m2018-09-08
Lag 1 Täby IS 00 SWE Täby IS
F13 60 m2018-09-08
Matilda Petersson 06 9,02 SWE Turebergs FK
Emma Carlsson 05 8,33 SWE Turebergs FK
Agnes Svensson 06 SWE Ruda IF
Filippa Eklund 05 8,89 SWE Upsala IF
Adela Tryggveson 06 SWE Falu IK
Jennifer Thor 05 9,19 SWE Upsala IF
Kajsa Andersson 06 SWE Turebergs FK
Elinor Åman 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Emelie Hammarqvist 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Mollie Gavin 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Nike Agerfjord 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Wilma Fjäll 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Leona Widell 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Ingrid Lundin 05 SWE Upsala IF
Ida Franzon 05 10,10 SWE Upsala IF
Ebba Vold Johannesson 06 8,20 8,20 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Elsa Kagevik 06 8,82 8,82 SWE Turebergs FK
Frida Ekstav 06 SWE Tierps IF FI
Felicia Jansson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Emelie Lenke 05 11,28 11,28 SWE uif
Tilde Löwdin 06 SWE IK Stål
Anna Strunke 05 8,74 8,92 SWE Turebergs FK
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 8,36 SWE Turebergs FK
Smilla Eriksson 05 9,11 SWE Alunda SK
Meilina Lidström 05 9,02 SWE Turebergs FK
Sofia Eskilsson 05 SWE Tyresö FK
Malin Garbell 05 SWE Östhammar FI
Lovisa Rooth 05 9,79 SWE Alunda SK
Ida Egnell 05 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Linnea Elias 06 SWE Tierps IF FI
F13 600 m2018-09-08
Agnes Svensson 06 SWE Ruda IF
Agnes Olsson 05 SWE Turebergs FK
Adela Tryggveson 06 SWE Falu IK
Jennifer Thor 05 1.55,37 SWE Upsala IF
Kajsa Andersson 06 SWE Turebergs FK
Stina Ekengren 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Mollie Gavin 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Leona Widell 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Tilda Bergsten 05 1.51,99 SWE Hässelby SK
Cornelia Larsten 05 1.50,31 SWE IFK Lidingö
Ingrid Lundin 05 SWE Upsala IF
Ida Franzon 05 2.08,00 2.08,00 SWE Upsala IF
Elsa Kagevik 06 1.53,17 1.53,17 SWE Turebergs FK
Frida Ekstav 06 SWE Tierps IF FI
Felicia Jansson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Emelie Lenke 05 1.58,42 1.58,42 SWE uif
Tilde Löwdin 06 SWE IK Stål
Anna Strunke 05 1.53,69 1.53,69 SWE Turebergs FK
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 1.55,43 SWE Turebergs FK
Ida Egnell 05 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Linn Nylander 06 SWE Hässelby SK
F13 Höjd2018-09-08
Matilda Petersson 06 1,20 SWE Turebergs FK
Filippa Eklund 05 SWE Upsala IF
Jennifer Thor 05 1,40 SWE Upsala IF
Kajsa Andersson 06 SWE Turebergs FK
Elinor Åman 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Emelie Hammarqvist 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Stina Ekengren 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Mollie Gavin 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Wilma Fjäll 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Leona Widell 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Cornelia Larsten 05 1,44 SWE IFK Lidingö
Ebba Vold Johannesson 06 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Tilde Löwdin 06 SWE IK Stål
Anna Strunke 05 SWE Turebergs FK
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 1,54 SWE Turebergs FK
F13 Längd2018-09-08
Matilda Petersson 06 4,22 SWE Turebergs FK
Emma Carlsson 05 4,78 SWE Turebergs FK
Agnes Svensson 06 SWE Ruda IF
Filippa Eklund 05 SWE Upsala IF
Adela Tryggveson 06 SWE Falu IK
Jennifer Thor 05 4,34 SWE Upsala IF
Kajsa Andersson 06 SWE Turebergs FK
Elinor Åman 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Emelie Hammarqvist 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Nike Agerfjord 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Wilma Fjäll 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Leona Widell 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Ebba Myhrgren 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Ida Franzon 05 3,64 3,64 SWE Upsala IF
Emilia Treseng 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Ebba Vold Johannesson 06 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Elsa Kagevik 06 4,10 4,10 SWE Turebergs FK
Frida Ekstav 06 SWE Tierps IF FI
Felicia Jansson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Tilde Löwdin 06 SWE IK Stål
Anna Strunke 05 SWE Turebergs FK
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 5,03 SWE Turebergs FK
Smilla Eriksson 05 4,43 SWE Alunda SK
Meilina Lidström 05 SWE Turebergs FK
Sofia Eskilsson 05 SWE Tyresö FK
Lovisa Rooth 05 SWE Alunda SK
Kajsa Berg 06 SWE Östhammar FI
Ida Egnell 05 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Linn Nylander 06 SWE Hässelby SK
Linnea Elias 06 SWE Tierps IF FI
F13 Kula2018-09-08
Kajsa Andersson 06 SWE Turebergs FK
Elinor Åman 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Emelie Hammarqvist 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Mollie Gavin 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Wilma Fjäll 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Leona Widell 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Lovisa Ridderstråle 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Elsa Kagevik 06 7,23 SWE Turebergs FK
Anna Strunke 05 SWE Turebergs FK
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 7,53 SWE Turebergs FK
Smilla Eriksson 05 11,18 SWE Alunda SK
Meilina Lidström 05 SWE Turebergs FK
Sofia Eskilsson 05 SWE Tyresö FK
Malin Garbell 05 SWE Östhammar FI
Lovisa Rooth 05 SWE Alunda SK
Kajsa Berg 06 SWE Östhammar FI
F11 60 m2018-09-08
Beate Pott 07 8,81 SWE Turebergs FK
Ida Bonow 07 9,67 SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Tilde Norrbrand 07 9,95 SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Ebba Wennebjer 07 9,19 SWE Hammarby IF
Lilly Ståhl 07 SWE Hammarby IF
Matilda Borg 07 8,68 8,68 SWE Österhaninge IF
Isabelle Thor 07 9,95 SWE Upsala IF
Filippa Kopparhed 07 SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Lova Nordvarg 08 9,80 SWE Upsala IF
Maja Nilsson 08 SWE Estuna IF
Ella Norgren 07 SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Amanda Stropp 07 SWE Gefle IF
Hedda Mossberg 07 SWE Gefle IF
Elina Ekström Lönn 07 10,01 SWE Tierps IF FI
Emelie Lundqvist 08 9,53 SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Noomi Lewin 07 SWE Upsala IF
Venla Engström 07 9,56 9,56 SWE Turebergs FK
Alicia Örell 08 10,47 SWE Bålsta IK
Emilia Hammer Glimbrink 08 10,77 SWE Bålsta IK
Emily Bosson 07 10,24 SWE Bålsta IK
Evelina Lång 07 9,96 SWE Bålsta IK
Eyla Jande 08 SWE Bålsta IK
Ida Nyberg 07 11,39 SWE Bålsta IK
Julia Bergmark 07 10,54 SWE Bålsta IK
Kajsa Christensen 08 14,52 SWE Bålsta IK
Svea Enghag 08 SWE Bålsta IK
Elsa Nord 08 11,28 11,28 SWE Bålsta IK
Nora Johansson 07 SWE IK Stål
Agnes Bergström 07 9,18 9,18 SWE Upsala IF
Nathalie Nielsen 07 SWE Enköpings AIF
Elsa Harrysson 07 SWE Enköpings AIF
Vera Nordlander 07 SWE IF Linnéa
Ella Johansson 07 9,32 9,32 SWE Hammarby IF
Astrid Gemzell 07 SWE Tierps IF FI
F11 600 m2018-09-08
Ida Bonow 07 2.22,40 SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Tilde Norrbrand 07 2.11,87 SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Matilda Borg 07 1.49,05 1.49,05 SWE Österhaninge IF
Isabelle Thor 07 2.05,11 SWE Upsala IF
Filippa Kopparhed 07 SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Amanda Stropp 07 SWE Gefle IF
Noomi Lewin 07 SWE Upsala IF
Venla Engström 07 1.58,50 1.58,50 SWE Turebergs FK
Emilia Hammer Glimbrink 08 SWE Bålsta IK
Emily Bosson 07 2.20,26 SWE Bålsta IK
Evelina Lång 07 2.06,48 SWE Bålsta IK
Ida Nyberg 07 SWE Bålsta IK
Julia Bergmark 07 2.29,47 SWE Bålsta IK
Nathalie Nielsen 07 SWE Enköpings AIF
Elsa Harrysson 07 SWE Enköpings AIF
Lina Garbell 07 SWE Östhammar FI
Ella Johansson 07 1.53,27 1.53,27 SWE Hammarby IF
F11 Höjd2018-09-08
Beate Pott 07 1,29 SWE Turebergs FK
Tilde Norrbrand 07 1,17 SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Ebba Wennebjer 07 1,37 SWE Hammarby IF
Matilda Borg 07 1,15 1,15 SWE Österhaninge IF
Isabelle Thor 07 SWE Upsala IF
Filippa Kopparhed 07 SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Amanda Stropp 07 SWE Gefle IF
Hedda Mossberg 07 SWE Gefle IF
Elina Ekström Lönn 07 1,20 SWE Tierps IF FI
Noomi Lewin 07 SWE Upsala IF
Alicia Örell 08 SWE Bålsta IK
Elsa Nord 08 SWE Bålsta IK
Emilia Hammer Glimbrink 08 SWE Bålsta IK
Emily Bosson 07 SWE Bålsta IK
Evelina Lång 07 SWE Bålsta IK
Eyla Jande 08 SWE Bålsta IK
Ida Nyberg 07 SWE Bålsta IK
Julia Bergmark 07 SWE Bålsta IK
Nora Johansson 07 SWE IK Stål
Tove Eskilsson 07 SWE Österhaninge IF
Lina Garbell 07 SWE Östhammar FI
Ella Johansson 07 1,16 1,16 SWE Hammarby IF
Astrid Gemzell 07 SWE Tierps IF FI
F11 Längd2018-09-08
Beate Pott 07 4,56 SWE Turebergs FK
Ida Bonow 07 3,43 SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Tilde Norrbrand 07 3,52 SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Ebba Wennebjer 07 SWE Hammarby IF
Lilly Ståhl 07 SWE Hammarby IF
Matilda Borg 07 4,54 4,54 SWE Österhaninge IF
Isabelle Thor 07 SWE Upsala IF
Filippa Kopparhed 07 SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Lova Nordvarg 08 SWE Upsala IF
Maja Nilsson 08 SWE Estuna IF
Ella Norgren 07 SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Amanda Stropp 07 SWE Gefle IF
Hedda Mossberg 07 SWE Gefle IF
Elina Ekström Lönn 07 3,64 SWE Tierps IF FI
Noomi Lewin 07 SWE Upsala IF
Venla Engström 07 3,85 3,85 SWE Turebergs FK
Alicia Örell 08 SWE Bålsta IK
Elsa Nord 08 SWE Bålsta IK
Emilia Hammer Glimbrink 08 SWE Bålsta IK
Emily Bosson 07 SWE Bålsta IK
Evelina Lång 07 SWE Bålsta IK
Eyla Jande 08 SWE Bålsta IK
Ida Nyberg 07 SWE Bålsta IK
Julia Bergmark 07 SWE Bålsta IK
Kajsa Christensen 08 SWE Bålsta IK
Svea Enghag 08 SWE Bålsta IK
Nora Johansson 07 SWE IK Stål
Agnes Bergström 07 4,13 4,13 SWE Upsala IF
Tove Eskilsson 07 SWE Österhaninge IF
Nathalie Nielsen 07 SWE Enköpings AIF
Elsa Harrysson 07 SWE Enköpings AIF
Vera Nordlander 07 SWE IF Linnéa
Lina Garbell 07 SWE Östhammar FI
Ella Johansson 07 4,07 4,07 SWE Hammarby IF
Astrid Gemzell 07 SWE Tierps IF FI
F11 Kula2018-09-08
Beate Pott 07 7,78 SWE Turebergs FK
Ida Bonow 07 5,69 SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Tilde Norrbrand 07 5,43 SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Ebba Wennebjer 07 8,71 SWE Hammarby IF
Matilda Borg 07 7,05 7,05 SWE Österhaninge IF
Maja Nilsson 08 SWE Estuna IF
Amanda Stropp 07 SWE Gefle IF
Hedda Mossberg 07 SWE Gefle IF
Noomi Lewin 07 SWE Upsala IF
Venla Engström 07 5,86 5,86 SWE Turebergs FK
Alicia Örell 08 SWE Bålsta IK
Elsa Nord 08 SWE Bålsta IK
Emilia Hammer Glimbrink 08 SWE Bålsta IK
Emily Bosson 07 SWE Bålsta IK
Evelina Lång 07 SWE Bålsta IK
Eyla Jande 08 SWE Bålsta IK
Ida Nyberg 07 SWE Bålsta IK
Julia Bergmark 07 SWE Bålsta IK
Kajsa Christensen 08 SWE Bålsta IK
Leia Svenberg 08 SWE Bålsta IK
Svea Enghag 08 SWE Bålsta IK
Nora Johansson 07 SWE IK Stål
Agnes Bergström 07 7,43 7,43 SWE Upsala IF
Tove Eskilsson 07 SWE Österhaninge IF
Nathalie Nielsen 07 SWE Enköpings AIF
Vera Nordlander 07 SWE IF Linnéa
Lina Garbell 07 SWE Östhammar FI
Ella Johansson 07 6,82 6,82 SWE Hammarby IF
F9 60 m2018-09-08
Stephanie Rimér 09 SWE Turebergs FK
Ella Wallin 09 SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Cornelia Cedergren 09 10,26 10,26 SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Cajsa Persson 09 SWE Estuna IF
Evlyn Poppleton 10 SWE Alunda SK
Signe Malm Tedebrand 09 10,20 10,20 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Freja Kagevik 09 10,67 SWE Turebergs FK
Ella Norrby 09 SWE Upsala IF
Moa Kjöraas 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Elsa Tisjö 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Klara Gunnarsson 09 SWE Alunda SK
Anna Maria Käller 09 9,94 9,94 SWE Järvsö IF
Elvira Larsson 09 10,55 10,55 SWE Alunda SK
F9 400 m2018-09-08
Stephanie Rimér 09 SWE Turebergs FK
Vera Grobecker 09 1,55 SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Cornelia Cedergren 09 1,25 1,25 SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Cajsa Persson 09 SWE Estuna IF
Evlyn Poppleton 10 SWE Alunda SK
Signe Malm Tedebrand 09 1,30 1,30 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Freja Kagevik 09 85,56 SWE Turebergs FK
Ella Norrby 09 SWE Upsala IF
Moa Kjöraas 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Elsa Tisjö 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Tove Norrby 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Anna Maria Käller 09 SWE Järvsö IF
Elvira Larsson 09 SWE Alunda SK
F9 Längd2018-09-08
Stephanie Rimér 09 SWE Turebergs FK
Ella Wallin 09 SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Vera Grobecker 09 2,23 SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Cornelia Cedergren 09 3,10 3,10 SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Cajsa Persson 09 SWE Estuna IF
Evlyn Poppleton 10 SWE Alunda SK
Signe Malm Tedebrand 09 3,58 3,58 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Freja Kagevik 09 3,22 SWE Turebergs FK
Ella Norrby 09 SWE Upsala IF
Moa Kjöraas 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Elsa Tisjö 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Klara Gunnarsson 09 SWE Alunda SK
Anna Maria Käller 09 3,17 3,17 SWE Järvsö IF
Elvira Larsson 09 2,91 2,91 SWE Alunda SK
F9 Boll2018-09-08
Stephanie Rimér 09 SWE Turebergs FK
Ella Wallin 09 SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Vera Grobecker 09 SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Cornelia Cedergren 09 ,00 ,00 SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Cajsa Persson 09 SWE Estuna IF
Evlyn Poppleton 10 SWE Alunda SK
Signe Malm Tedebrand 09 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Freja Kagevik 09 SWE Turebergs FK
Moa Kjöraas 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Elsa Tisjö 09 SWE Bålsta IK
Klara Gunnarsson 09 SWE Alunda SK
Anna Maria Käller 09 13,45 13,45 SWE Järvsö IF
F8 60 m2018-09-08
Minya Öryd 11 11,05 SWE Västerås FK
Ellen Littorin-Pousette 10 10,90 SWE Alunda SK
Stina Persson 12 SWE Estuna IF
Emilia Wikner Lejdung 10 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Elise Emm Östlund 10 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Felicia Henningsson 10 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Ella Strunke 10 10,98 10,98 SWE Turebergs FK
Linnea Aspsäter 10 SWE Bålsta IK
Elise Allison 10 11,01 11,01 SWE Turebergs FK
Edit Nordlander 10 10,98 SWE IF Linnéa
F8 400 m2018-09-08
Ellen Littorin-Pousette 10 SWE Alunda SK
Stina Persson 12 SWE Estuna IF
Emilia Wikner Lejdung 10 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Elise Emm Östlund 10 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Felicia Henningsson 10 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Ella Strunke 10 SWE Turebergs FK
Elise Allison 10 SWE Turebergs FK
Edit Nordlander 10 1,30 SWE IF Linnéa
F8 Längd2018-09-08
Minya Öryd 11 2,97 SWE Västerås FK
Ellen Littorin-Pousette 10 3,11 SWE Alunda SK
Stina Persson 12 SWE Estuna IF
Emilia Wikner Lejdung 10 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Elise Emm Östlund 10 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Felicia Henningsson 10 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Ella Strunke 10 SWE Turebergs FK
Linnea Aspsäter 10 SWE Bålsta IK
Elise Allison 10 SWE Turebergs FK
Matilda Gülich 10 SWE Bålsta IK
Edit Nordlander 10 2,99 SWE IF Linnéa
F8 Boll2018-09-08
Ellen Littorin-Pousette 10 SWE Alunda SK
Stina Persson 12 SWE Estuna IF
Emilia Wikner Lejdung 10 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Elise Emm Östlund 10 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Felicia Henningsson 10 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Ella Strunke 10 SWE Turebergs FK
Linnea Aspsäter 10 SWE Bålsta IK
Elise Allison 10 SWE Turebergs FK
Matilda Gülich 10 SWE Bålsta IK