// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
M Höjd2018-09-09
Anders Ekwall 56 1,42 1,42 SWE Stockholms FTF
M Spjut2018-09-09
Stellan Back 75 63,03 59,65 SWE Turebergs FK
P17 100 m2018-09-09
We We 74 DEN Denmark
Milo Wahlgren 02 11,11 11,11 SWE AIK Friidrott
Kamyar Shakiba 01 SWE Hässelby SK
P17 800 m2018-09-09
We We 74 DEN Denmark
Emil Millán De La Oliva 01 SWE Eskilstuna FI
P17 Längd2018-09-09
Milo Wahlgren 02 SWE AIK Friidrott
P15 60 m2018-09-09
David Steinberg 04 SWE Bromma IF
George Maric 03 8,08 SWE Täby IS
Ludvig Granberg 04 SWE Huddinge AIS
P15 Höjd2018-09-09
Ludvig Granberg 04 SWE Huddinge AIS
P15 Längd2018-09-09
David Steinberg 04 5,29 SWE Bromma IF
George Maric 03 5,28 5,28 SWE Täby IS
P13 60 m2018-09-09
Babu Badjie 05 SWE Bromma IF
Filip Olsson 06 8,22 SWE Bromma IF
Bamdad Masoudi 05 SWE Bromma IF
Isak Storm 05 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Jacob Nilsson 05 SWE Spårvägens FK
David Carlson 05 8,33 8,43 SWE Bromma IF
Enzo Öhman 06 SWE Bromma IF
Gabriel Dag 05 SWE Västerås FK
Holger Ehrström 05 SWE Bromma IF
Arvid Wegler 06 SWE Bromma IF
Kim Wingren 06 SWE Bromma IF
P13 600 m2018-09-09
Filip Olsson 06 SWE Bromma IF
Bamdad Masoudi 05 SWE Bromma IF
Jacob Nilsson 05 SWE Spårvägens FK
Enzo Öhman 06 SWE Bromma IF
Holger Ehrström 05 SWE Bromma IF
Arvid Wegler 06 SWE Bromma IF
Kim Wingren 06 SWE Bromma IF
P13 Höjd2018-09-09
Filip Olsson 06 1,42 SWE Bromma IF
Bamdad Masoudi 05 SWE Bromma IF
Isak Storm 05 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Jacob Nilsson 05 SWE Spårvägens FK
Enzo Öhman 06 SWE Bromma IF
Kim Wingren 06 SWE Bromma IF
P13 Längd2018-09-09
Babu Badjie 05 SWE Bromma IF
Filip Olsson 06 5,24 SWE Bromma IF
Bamdad Masoudi 05 SWE Bromma IF
Isak Storm 05 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Jacob Nilsson 05 SWE Spårvägens FK
David Carlson 05 5,11 5,11 SWE Bromma IF
Enzo Öhman 06 SWE Bromma IF
Gabriel Dag 05 SWE Västerås FK
Holger Ehrström 05 SWE Bromma IF
Arvid Wegler 06 SWE Bromma IF
Kim Wingren 06 SWE Bromma IF
P13 Spjut2018-09-09
Filip Olsson 06 SWE Bromma IF
Bamdad Masoudi 05 SWE Bromma IF
Isak Storm 05 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Jacob Nilsson 05 SWE Spårvägens FK
David Carlson 05 35,89 35,89 SWE Bromma IF
Enzo Öhman 06 SWE Bromma IF
Holger Ehrström 05 SWE Bromma IF
Arvid Wegler 06 SWE Bromma IF
P11 60 m2018-09-09
Jonatan Reinholdsson Sandin 07 SWE Bromma IF
Victor Benjamin 07 SWE Bromma IF
Melker Larm 07 9,51 SWE Turebergs FK
Theodor Yngström 07 8,63 SWE Mälarö SOK
P11 600 m2018-09-09
Jonatan Reinholdsson Sandin 07 SWE Bromma IF
Victor Benjamin 07 SWE Bromma IF
Melker Larm 07 1.55,23 SWE Turebergs FK
Levi Back 08 SWE Turebergs FK
P11 Höjd2018-09-09
Jonatan Reinholdsson Sandin 07 SWE Bromma IF
Melker Larm 07 1,35 SWE Turebergs FK
P11 Längd2018-09-09
Jonatan Reinholdsson Sandin 07 SWE Bromma IF
Victor Benjamin 07 SWE Bromma IF
Melker Larm 07 3,81 SWE Turebergs FK
Theodor Yngström 07 4,50 SWE Mälarö SOK
P11 Spjut2018-09-09
Jonatan Reinholdsson Sandin 07 SWE Bromma IF
Wilmer Davidgård 08 SWE Bromma IF
Theodor Yngström 07 SWE Mälarö SOK
Levi Back 08 SWE Turebergs FK
P10 60 m2018-09-09
Oskar Thews 08 9,63 9,63 SWE Bromma IF
Vincent Dagervik 08 SWE Bromma IF
Theodor Dauner 08 10,52 10,61 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Elias Svennungsson 08 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Emmanuel Eneh 08 ,00 ,00 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Wilmer Davidgård 08 SWE Bromma IF
Oskar Halfwordson 08 SWE Bromma IF
Moltas Wendel 08 10,47 SWE Bromma IF
Ludwig Engde 08 SWE Turebergs FK
Levi Back 08 9,97 SWE Turebergs FK
Viktor Öberg 10 SWE Bromma
Joel Åkerborg 08 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
André Siljeholm 08 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
P10 Höjd2018-09-09
Oskar Thews 08 1,11 1,11 SWE Bromma IF
Theodor Dauner 08 1,00 1,00 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Elias Svennungsson 08 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Emmanuel Eneh 08 ,00 ,00 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Wilmer Davidgård 08 SWE Bromma IF
Oskar Halfwordson 08 SWE Bromma IF
Moltas Wendel 08 1,06 SWE Bromma IF
Ludwig Engde 08 SWE Turebergs FK
Levi Back 08 1,10 SWE Turebergs FK
Viktor Öberg 10 SWE Bromma
Joel Åkerborg 08 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
P10 Längd2018-09-09
Oskar Thews 08 3,45 3,45 SWE Bromma IF
Theodor Dauner 08 3,09 2,96 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Elias Svennungsson 08 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Emmanuel Eneh 08 ,00 ,00 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Wilmer Davidgård 08 SWE Bromma IF
Carl Eriksson Elliott 08 SWE Bromma IF
Oskar Halfwordson 08 SWE Bromma IF
Moltas Wendel 08 3,20 SWE Bromma IF
Ludwig Engde 08 SWE Turebergs FK
Levi Back 08 3,68 SWE Turebergs FK
Viktor Öberg 10 SWE Bromma
Joel Åkerborg 08 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
André Siljeholm 08 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
P9 60 m2018-09-09
Ivar Olsson 09 9,40 SWE Bromma IF
David Ahlberg 09 SWE Bromma IF
Noah Swedin 09 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Wilmer Åkerlund 09 SWE Västerås FK
Svante Rignell 09 SWE Bromma IF
Pelle Ytfeldt 10 SWE Leksands FIK
Dante Helldén 10 SWE Bromma IF
Gustav Yngström 09 9,18 SWE Mälarö SOK
Tristan Back 10 10,86 SWE Turebergs FK
Nils Grufman 09 10,39 10,39 SWE Täby IS
Filip Thunell 09 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
P9 Höjd2018-09-09
Ivar Olsson 09 1,20 SWE Bromma IF
David Ahlberg 09 SWE Bromma IF
Wilmer Åkerlund 09 SWE Västerås FK
Svante Rignell 09 SWE Bromma IF
Pelle Ytfeldt 10 SWE Leksands FIK
Dante Helldén 10 SWE Bromma IF
Gustav Yngström 09 1,11 SWE Mälarö SOK
Tristan Back 10 SWE Turebergs FK
Nils Grufman 09 1,15 1,15 SWE Täby IS
Filip Thunell 09 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
P9 Längd2018-09-09
Ivar Olsson 09 3,82 SWE Bromma IF
David Ahlberg 09 SWE Bromma IF
Noah Swedin 09 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Wilmer Åkerlund 09 SWE Västerås FK
Svante Rignell 09 SWE Bromma IF
Pelle Ytfeldt 10 SWE Leksands FIK
Dante Helldén 10 SWE Bromma IF
Gustav Yngström 09 4,28 SWE Mälarö SOK
Tristan Back 10 3,20 SWE Turebergs FK
Nils Grufman 09 3,46 3,46 SWE Täby IS
Filip Thunell 09 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
F17 100 m2018-09-09
Josefin Wikfeldt 02 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Emilia Sjöstrand 02 SWE AIK Friidrott
F17 800 m2018-09-09
Julia Richards Nilsson 02 SWE Bromma IF
F17 Längd2018-09-09
Josefin Wikfeldt 02 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Emilia Sjöstrand 02 SWE AIK Friidrott
F15 80 m2018-09-09
Vera Lindblad 04 SWE Bromma IF
Saga Hermundstad 04 10,51 SWE Täby IS
Lisen Rignell 03 10,62 SWE Bromma IF
Clara Björnum 03 SWE Bromma IF
Ylva Garvén 04 SWE Vif Gute FI
Nadine Kight 04 11,50 11,50 SWE Turebergs FK
F15 800 m2018-09-09
Lisen Rignell 03 SWE Bromma IF
Albertina Brandt 03 2.36,00 SWE Hammarby IF
Clara Lidén 03 2.33,18 SWE Hammarby IF
Ylva Garvén 04 SWE Vif Gute FI
Elvira Bredin 03 2.28,02 2.28,02 SWE Turebergs FK
Izabella Lukic 03 SWE Västerås FK
F15 Höjd2018-09-09
Lisen Rignell 03 SWE Bromma IF
Clara Björnum 03 SWE Bromma IF
F15 Längd2018-09-09
Vera Lindblad 04 SWE Bromma IF
Saga Hermundstad 04 5,38 SWE Täby IS
Lisen Rignell 03 5,04 SWE Bromma IF
Clara Björnum 03 SWE Bromma IF
F13 60 m2018-09-09
Agnes Svensson 06 SWE Ruda IF
Maya Swedin 06 8,85 8,85 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Victoria Eriksson 05 SWE Bromma IF
Suzanne Lesage 05 SWE Bromma IF
Alva Levin 06 9,04 SWE Bromma IF
Tyra Hedin 05 8,77 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Matilda Halfwordson 05 SWE Bromma IF
Ellen Jernhall 05 9,34 9,34 SWE Täby IS
Philippa Kastberg 05 9,52 SWE Täby IS
Ebba Sjöström 05 9,20 SWE Täby IS
Vera Rietz 05 SWE Täby IS
Alva Back 06 9,14 SWE Turebergs FK
Ophelia Viirman 05 SWE Bromma IF
Rut Grufman 06 8,98 8,98 SWE Täby IS
Vendela Siljeholm 05 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Tova Erlandsson 06 10,25 SWE Åkersberga SK
Chloe Gillard 05 SWE Täby IS
Ella Thunell 06 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
F13 600 m2018-09-09
Agnes Svensson 06 SWE Ruda IF
Maya Swedin 06 1.53,82 1.53,82 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Victoria Eriksson 05 SWE Bromma IF
Alice Magnell-Millán 05 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Alice Saraste Sköld 06 SWE Bromma IF
Suzanne Lesage 05 SWE Bromma IF
Alva Levin 06 SWE Bromma IF
Tyra Hedin 05 1.49,24 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Matilda Halfwordson 05 SWE Bromma IF
Philippa Kastberg 05 2.08,31 SWE Täby IS
Ebba Sjöström 05 1.56,33 SWE Täby IS
Vera Rietz 05 SWE Täby IS
Alva Back 06 1.51,72 SWE Turebergs FK
Rut Grufman 06 2.14,00 2.14,00 SWE Täby IS
Chloe Gillard 05 SWE Täby IS
F13 Höjd2018-09-09
Victoria Eriksson 05 1,32 SWE Bromma IF
Suzanne Lesage 05 SWE Bromma IF
Nova Boquist 06 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Tyra Hedin 05 1,36 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Matilda Halfwordson 05 SWE Bromma IF
Ellen Jernhall 05 1,41 1,41 SWE Täby IS
Ebba Sjöström 05 1,37 SWE Täby IS
Vera Rietz 05 SWE Täby IS
Alva Back 06 1,45 SWE Turebergs FK
Ophelia Viirman 05 SWE Bromma IF
Rut Grufman 06 1,38 1,38 SWE Täby IS
Chloe Gillard 05 SWE Täby IS
Ella Thunell 06 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
F13 Längd2018-09-09
Agnes Svensson 06 SWE Ruda IF
Maya Swedin 06 4,13 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Victoria Eriksson 05 SWE Bromma IF
Alice Saraste Sköld 06 SWE Bromma IF
Suzanne Lesage 05 SWE Bromma IF
Nova Boquist 06 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Alva Levin 06 SWE Bromma IF
Tyra Hedin 05 4,50 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Matilda Halfwordson 05 SWE Bromma IF
Ellen Jernhall 05 4,11 4,11 SWE Täby IS
Philippa Kastberg 05 4,00 SWE Täby IS
Ebba Sjöström 05 4,01 SWE Täby IS
Vera Rietz 05 SWE Täby IS
Alva Back 06 4,52 SWE Turebergs FK
Ophelia Viirman 05 SWE Bromma IF
Rut Grufman 06 4,54 4,54 SWE Täby IS
Vendela Siljeholm 05 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Tova Erlandsson 06 3,52 SWE Åkersberga SK
Chloe Gillard 05 SWE Täby IS
Ella Thunell 06 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
F13 Spjut2018-09-09
Victoria Eriksson 05 SWE Bromma IF
Alice Saraste Sköld 06 SWE Bromma IF
Suzanne Lesage 05 SWE Bromma IF
Alva Levin 06 SWE Bromma IF
Matilda Halfwordson 05 SWE Bromma IF
Philippa Kastberg 05 17,08 SWE Täby IS
Alva Back 06 30,74 SWE Turebergs FK
Ophelia Viirman 05 SWE Bromma IF
Rut Grufman 06 SWE Täby IS
Tova Erlandsson 06 9,32 SWE Åkersberga SK
F11 60 m2018-09-09
Nina Persson 07 SWE Bromma IF
Isabella Winsnes 07 10,02 10,02 SWE Bromma IF
Rose Masoudi 07 SWE Bromma IF
Amanda Cederberg 07 SWE Åkersberga SK
Agnes Fornander 07 SWE Bromma IF
Beate Pott 07 8,81 SWE Turebergs FK
Norah Hamberg 07 SWE Bromma IF
Lovisa Kedeby 07 SWE Bromma IF
Carmen Cernjul 07 SWE Spårvägens FK
F11 600 m2018-09-09
Nina Persson 07 SWE Bromma IF
Noomi Öhlund Karboub 08 SWE Bromma IF
Ella Alvarado Kallin 07 SWE Bromma IF
Isabella Winsnes 07 2.09,61 2.09,61 SWE Bromma IF
Rose Masoudi 07 SWE Bromma IF
Amanda Cederberg 07 SWE Åkersberga SK
Agnes Fornander 07 SWE Bromma IF
Emelie Lagerdahl 09 SWE Bromma IF
Carmen Cernjul 07 SWE Spårvägens FK
F11 Höjd2018-09-09
Nina Persson 07 SWE Bromma IF
Ella Alvarado Kallin 07 SWE Bromma IF
Rose Masoudi 07 SWE Bromma IF
Agnes Fornander 07 SWE Bromma IF
Beate Pott 07 1,29 SWE Turebergs FK
Norah Hamberg 07 SWE Bromma IF
Lovisa Kedeby 07 SWE Bromma IF
Carmen Cernjul 07 SWE Spårvägens FK
F11 Längd2018-09-09
Nina Persson 07 SWE Bromma IF
Ella Alvarado Kallin 07 SWE Bromma IF
Isabella Winsnes 07 3,53 3,53 SWE Bromma IF
Rose Masoudi 07 SWE Bromma IF
Amanda Cederberg 07 SWE Åkersberga SK
Agnes Fornander 07 SWE Bromma IF
Beate Pott 07 4,56 SWE Turebergs FK
Norah Hamberg 07 SWE Bromma IF
Lovisa Kedeby 07 SWE Bromma IF
Carmen Cernjul 07 SWE Spårvägens FK
F11 Spjut2018-09-09
Nina Persson 07 SWE Bromma IF
Ella Alvarado Kallin 07 SWE Bromma IF
Rose Masoudi 07 SWE Bromma IF
Amanda Cederberg 07 SWE Åkersberga SK
Agnes Fornander 07 SWE Bromma IF
Beate Pott 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Tillie Ytfeldt 08 SWE Leksands FIK
Maja Andersson 08 21,78 SWE Alunda SK
Norah Hamberg 07 SWE Bromma IF
Lovisa Kedeby 07 SWE Bromma IF
F10 60 m2018-09-09
Maja Buchanan 08 SWE Bromma IF
Noomi Öhlund Karboub 08 SWE Bromma IF
Stella Thörner Vidinghoff 08 9,20 SWE Upsala IF
Isa Carell 08 9,88 SWE Bromma IF
Judit Hagerfors 08 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Ester Wikfeldt 08 9,71 9,71 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Clara Knutas 08 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Amanda Mild 08 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Lilly Zetterlund 08 SWE Bromma IF
Clara Herge 08 SWE Bromma IF
Tillie Ytfeldt 08 SWE Leksands FIK
Maja Andersson 08 9,47 SWE Alunda SK
F10 Höjd2018-09-09
Maja Buchanan 08 SWE Bromma IF
Noomi Öhlund Karboub 08 SWE Bromma IF
Stella Thörner Vidinghoff 08 1,20 SWE Upsala IF
Isa Carell 08 121,00 SWE Bromma IF
Judit Hagerfors 08 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Ester Wikfeldt 08 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Lilly Zetterlund 08 SWE Bromma IF
Clara Herge 08 SWE Bromma IF
Tillie Ytfeldt 08 SWE Leksands FIK
Maja Andersson 08 1,32 SWE Alunda SK
F10 Längd2018-09-09
Maja Buchanan 08 SWE Bromma IF
Noomi Öhlund Karboub 08 SWE Bromma IF
Stella Thörner Vidinghoff 08 3,44 SWE Upsala IF
Isa Carell 08 3,85 SWE Bromma IF
Judit Hagerfors 08 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Ester Wikfeldt 08 3,86 3,86 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Clara Knutas 08 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Amanda Mild 08 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Lilly Zetterlund 08 SWE Bromma IF
Clara Herge 08 SWE Bromma IF
Tillie Ytfeldt 08 SWE Leksands FIK
Maja Andersson 08 3,87 SWE Alunda SK
F9 60 m2018-09-09
Eleonora Ruffilli 10 11,80 11,80 SWE Bromma IF
Jonna Alfredsson 10 SWE Bromma IF
Elna Vikström 09 SWE Bromma IF
Nova Carlson 09 SWE Bromma IF
Nelly Boquist 09 10,57 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Emelie Lagerdahl 09 10,31 10,31 SWE Bromma IF
Rebecca Aldensand 09 SWE Bromma IF
Lovis Öhman 09 SWE Bromma IF
Elsa Östlund 09 SWE Bromma IF
Edith Dinnesen 09 SWE Turebergs FK
Vendela Rosengren 09 SWE Bromma IF
Vera Garback 09 SWE Bromma IF
Veronica Wällstedt 09 SWE Bromma IF
My Olsson 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Elsa Danielsson 09 10,20 10,20 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Stephanie Rimér 09 SWE Turebergs FK
F9 Höjd2018-09-09
Eleonora Ruffilli 10 ,80 ,80 SWE Bromma IF
Elna Vikström 09 SWE Bromma IF
Nova Carlson 09 1,05 SWE Bromma IF
Vera Davidgård 11 SWE Bromma IF
Nelly Boquist 09 1,06 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Rebecca Aldensand 09 SWE Bromma IF
Lovis Öhman 09 SWE Bromma IF
Elsa Östlund 09 SWE Bromma IF
Edith Dinnesen 09 1,05 SWE Turebergs FK
Vendela Rosengren 09 SWE Bromma IF
Vera Garback 09 SWE Bromma IF
Veronica Wällstedt 09 SWE Bromma IF
My Olsson 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Elsa Danielsson 09 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Stephanie Rimér 09 SWE Turebergs FK
F9 Längd2018-09-09
Eleonora Ruffilli 10 2,72 2,72 SWE Bromma IF
Jonna Alfredsson 10 SWE Bromma IF
Elna Vikström 09 SWE Bromma IF
Nova Carlson 09 3,30 SWE Bromma IF
Vera Davidgård 11 SWE Bromma IF
Nelly Boquist 09 3,22 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Emelie Lagerdahl 09 3,16 3,16 SWE Bromma IF
Rebecca Aldensand 09 SWE Bromma IF
Lovis Öhman 09 SWE Bromma IF
Elsa Östlund 09 SWE Bromma IF
Edith Dinnesen 09 3,20 SWE Turebergs FK
Vendela Rosengren 09 SWE Bromma IF
Vera Garback 09 SWE Bromma IF
Veronica Wällstedt 09 SWE Bromma IF
My Olsson 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Elsa Danielsson 09 3,09 3,09 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Zelda Lukic 09 SWE Västerås FK
Stephanie Rimér 09 SWE Turebergs FK