// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
M 100 m2018-09-09
Fredrik Sandell 97 SWE Danderyds SK
Ibrahim Abakar 99 SWE Hammarby IF
Alexander Hult 96 10.90 10.90 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Thobias Thorwid 91 SWE Stockholm Snipers
M 400 m2018-09-09
Oscar Stenberg 99 55,24 55,24 SWE Fredrikshofs FI
Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson 96 57,50 SWE Hammarby IF
Linus Simmerlein 02 50,42 SWE Huddinge AIS
Viktor Möller 02 SWE Hässelby SK
Julius Mördrup 02 56,00 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
André Malm 78 61,55 61,55 SWE Runday IF
Jesper Sjölund 99 SWE Spårvägens FK
Simon Martinsson 01 50,35 50,35 SWE Österhaninge IF
M Höjd2018-09-09
Imran Lernebo 01 SWE AIK Friidrott
Hampus Carlens 99 SWE IFK Lidingö
Carl Windmar 00 1,90 SWE Spårvägens FK
Thobias Thorwid 91 SWE Stockholm Snipers
Anders Ekwall 56 1,42 1,42 SWE Stockholms FTF
M Spjut2018-09-09
Thobias Thorwid 91 SWE Stockholm Snipers
Stellan Back 75 63,03 59,65 SWE Turebergs FK
P17 100 m2018-09-09
Marcus Hagerud 01 SWE AIK Friidrott
Imran Lernebo 01 SWE AIK Friidrott
Milo Wahlgren 02 11,11 11,11 SWE AIK Friidrott
Axel Hagerud 02 8,20 8,20 SWE Bromma IF
Mikael Agge 02 11,74 SWE Hammarby IF
André Barroso Johansson 02 11,78 SWE Hammarby IF
Kamyar Shakiba 01 SWE Hässelby SK
Felix Olofsson 02 12,53 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Leo Raksanyi 02 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Sidrak Afework 01 SWE Spårvägens FK
Noel Montelin 01 SWE Vif Gute FI
Johannes Jansson 02 12,21 SWE Östhammar FI
P17 800 m2018-09-09
Axel Hagerud 02 2.16,59 2.16,59 SWE Bromma IF
Emil Millán De La Oliva 01 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Oskar Arvidsson 02 SWE Fredrikshofs FI
Smuel Nyström-Öhlin 01 SWE Fredrikshofs FI
Fredrik Sundvall 02 2.30,27 2.30,27 SWE Gefle IF
Max Bechtel 01 2.00,18 2.00,18 SWE Hässelby SK
Kevin Bodén 02 2.03,74 2.03,74 SWE Motala AIF
Tor Ekström 02 2.01,00 SWE Spårvägens FK
John Strandberg 02 2.01,00 2.01,00 SWE Spårvägens FK
Sebastian Christenson 02 SWE Turebergs FK
P17 Höjd2018-09-09
Simon Plesse 02 SWE Upsala IF
Johannes Jansson 02 SWE Östhammar FI
P17 Längd2018-09-09
Imran Lernebo 01 SWE AIK Friidrott
Milo Wahlgren 02 SWE AIK Friidrott
Fredrik Sundvall 02 SWE Gefle IF
André Barroso Johansson 02 6,51 SWE Hammarby IF
Emil Lavett 01 SWE Hammarby IF
Felix Olofsson 02 5,57 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Sidrak Afework 01 SWE Spårvägens FK
Simon Plesse 02 SWE Upsala IF
Johannes Jansson 02 SWE Östhammar FI
P17 Spjut2018-09-09
Emil Lavett 01 SWE Hammarby IF
Johannes Jansson 02 SWE Östhammar FI
P15 80 m2018-09-09
David Steinberg 04 SWE Bromma IF
Ludvig Wallén 04 10,98 10,98 SWE Bromma IF
Kalle Aldskogius 04 10,08 10,08 SWE Hammarby IF
Jonatan Borg 03 SWE Hammarby IF
Winston Marklund 04 9,04 ,00 SWE Hammarby IF
Ludvig Granberg 04 SWE Huddinge AIS
Lucas Lindberg 04 SWE Hässelby SK
Alvin Bergvall 04 FIN Finland
Maximus Jansson 03 9,72 9,72 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Colin Von Hofsten 03 10,03 10,03 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Tim Engqvist 04 10,43 SWE IFK Tumba
Viggo Berlin 04 ,00 ,00 SWE Spårvägens FK
George Maric 03 8,08 SWE Täby IS
Andreas Nilsson 03 SWE Täby IS
William Peiro 03 10,80 SWE Täby IS
P15 800 m2018-09-09
Albin Öberg 04 2.09,42 2.09,42 SWE Björnstorps IF
Marlon Toillefors 04 SWE Danderyds SK
Marlon Tollefors 04 2.21,20 2.21,20 SWE Danderyds SK
Oscar Ahlqvist 03 SWE Fredrikshofs FI
Mikael Alm 03 2.20,11 SWE IFK Tumba
Linus Jansson 04 2.13,45 2.13,45 SWE SLK Oxelösund
Kenan Kuru 04 SWE Tullinge FIF
Conor Hogan 04 2.19,47 SWE Turebergs FK
Markus Pihl 03 SWE Täby IS
Simon Öberg 03 2.10,01 SWE Västerås FK
P15 Höjd2018-09-09
Jonatan Borg 03 SWE Hammarby IF
Ludvig Granberg 04 SWE Huddinge AIS
William Peiro 03 1,53 SWE Täby IS
Markus Pihl 03 SWE Täby IS
P15 Längd2018-09-09
David Steinberg 04 5,29 SWE Bromma IF
Ludvig Wallén 04 SWE Bromma IF
Jonatan Borg 03 SWE Hammarby IF
Fabian Linderoth 04 4,42 4,42 SWE Hammarby IF
Winston Marklund 04 3,94 3,94 SWE Hammarby IF
Lucas Lindberg 04 SWE Hässelby SK
Maximus Jansson 03 5,95 5,80 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Viggo Berlin 04 5,06 ,00 SWE Spårvägens FK
Kenan Kuru 04 SWE Tullinge FIF
George Maric 03 5,28 5,28 SWE Täby IS
Andreas Nilsson 03 SWE Täby IS
William Peiro 03 5,24 SWE Täby IS
Markus Pihl 03 SWE Täby IS
P15 Spjut2018-09-09
Ludvig Wallén 04 SWE Bromma IF
Kalle Aldskogius 04 37,85 37,85 SWE Hammarby IF
P13 60 m2018-09-09
Babu Badjie 05 SWE Bromma IF
David Carlson 05 8,33 8,43 SWE Bromma IF
Holger Ehrström 05 SWE Bromma IF
Filip Ekström 05 8,51 SWE Bromma IF
Victor Johnson 05 SWE Bromma IF
Bamdad Masoudi 05 SWE Bromma IF
Filip Olsson 06 8,22 SWE Bromma IF
Björn Skogman 06 SWE Bromma IF
Arvid Wegler 06 SWE Bromma IF
Kim Wingren 06 SWE Bromma IF
Enzo Öhman 06 SWE Bromma IF
Elias Sadek 05 SWE Gefle IF
Elias Bouloussaa 05 7,90 SWE IF Linnéa
Isabelle Ahmne 06 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Jakob Alpen 06 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Filip Eriksson 06 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Simon Johannesson 06 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Oscar Pettersson 06 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Edvin Holmberg 05 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Isak Storm 05 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Bob Kentrschynskyj 06 SWE Spårvägens FK
Jacob Nilsson 05 SWE Spårvägens FK
Emrik Berg 06 SWE Tullinge FIF
Jonathan Edberg 06 SWE Turebergs FK
Elias Dahlström 06 8,88 8,88 SWE Täby IS
Benjamin Gummérus 06 9,05 SWE Täby IS
Edvin Sidwall 06 8,28 SWE Täby IS
Viggo Stridh 05 8,56 8,56 SWE Täby IS
Gabriel Dag 05 SWE Västerås FK
Hugo Aronsson 06 9,32 SWE Åkersberga SK
Alexander Arrelöv 05 SWE Österhaninge IF
P13 600 m2018-09-09
Holger Ehrström 05 SWE Bromma IF
Victor Johnson 05 SWE Bromma IF
Bamdad Masoudi 05 SWE Bromma IF
Filip Olsson 06 SWE Bromma IF
Arvid Wegler 06 SWE Bromma IF
Kim Wingren 06 SWE Bromma IF
Enzo Öhman 06 SWE Bromma IF
Lucas Törnström 05 1.41,86 SWE Danderyds SK
Victor Törnström 05 1.41,04 SWE Danderyds SK
Elias Sadek 05 SWE Gefle IF
Samuel Berhane 05 SWE Hässelby SK
Filip Eriksson 06 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Karl Ottfalk 06 1.43,41 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Noah Oliveras 06 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Lucas Gomes 05 SWE Spårvägens FK
Jacob Nilsson 05 SWE Spårvägens FK
Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg 05 SWE Spårvägens FK
Melvin Sundman 05 1.38,00 SWE Tullinge FIF
Elias Dahlström 06 SWE Täby IS
Albin Edgert 05 SWE Täby IS
Benjamin Gummérus 06 2.05,13 SWE Täby IS
Fabian Mix 05 1.39,52 1.39,52 SWE Täby IS
Victor Tjeder 06 1.47,60 SWE Täby IS
Hugo Aronsson 06 1.46,30 SWE Åkersberga SK
Alexander Arrelöv 05 SWE Österhaninge IF
P13 Höjd2018-09-09
Filip Ekström 05 SWE Bromma IF
Victor Johnson 05 SWE Bromma IF
Bamdad Masoudi 05 SWE Bromma IF
Filip Olsson 06 1,42 SWE Bromma IF
Kim Wingren 06 SWE Bromma IF
Enzo Öhman 06 SWE Bromma IF
Josef Lindberg 05 1,42 1,42 SWE IF Linnéa
Simon Johannesson 06 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Noah Oliveras 06 1,41 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Hampus Sjöberg 05 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Isak Storm 05 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Lucas Gomes 05 SWE Spårvägens FK
Bob Kentrschynskyj 06 SWE Spårvägens FK
Jacob Nilsson 05 SWE Spårvägens FK
Charlie Wahlström 06 SWE Spårvägens FK
Jonathan Edberg 06 SWE Turebergs FK
Albin Edgert 05 SWE Täby IS
Edvin Sidwall 06 1,46 SWE Täby IS
Viggo Stridh 05 1,51 1,51 SWE Täby IS
Victor Tjeder 06 1,42 SWE Täby IS
Hugo Aronsson 06 1,48 SWE Åkersberga SK
P13 Längd2018-09-09
Babu Badjie 05 SWE Bromma IF
David Carlson 05 5,11 5,11 SWE Bromma IF
Holger Ehrström 05 SWE Bromma IF
Filip Ekström 05 5,02 SWE Bromma IF
Victor Johnson 05 SWE Bromma IF
Bamdad Masoudi 05 SWE Bromma IF
Filip Olsson 06 5,24 SWE Bromma IF
Björn Skogman 06 SWE Bromma IF
Arvid Wegler 06 SWE Bromma IF
Kim Wingren 06 SWE Bromma IF
Enzo Öhman 06 SWE Bromma IF
Lucas Törnström 05 4,93 SWE Danderyds SK
Victor Törnström 05 4,93 SWE Danderyds SK
Elias Kapell 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Elias Bouloussaa 05 SWE IF Linnéa
Jakob Alpen 06 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Erik Johannesson 06 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Simon Johannesson 06 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Hannes Morawski 05 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Noah Oliveras 06 4,10 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Hampus Sjöberg 05 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Isak Storm 05 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Jacob Nilsson 05 SWE Spårvägens FK
Jonathan Edberg 06 SWE Turebergs FK
Daniel Opdahl 06 SWE Turebergs FK
Elias Dahlström 06 4,65 4,65 SWE Täby IS
Benjamin Gummérus 06 4,10 SWE Täby IS
Edvin Sidwall 06 5,08 SWE Täby IS
Viggo Stridh 05 4,73 4,73 SWE Täby IS
Gabriel Dag 05 SWE Västerås FK
Hugo Aronsson 06 3,64 SWE Åkersberga SK
Alexander Arrelöv 05 SWE Österhaninge IF
P13 Spjut2018-09-09
David Carlson 05 35,89 35,89 SWE Bromma IF
Holger Ehrström 05 SWE Bromma IF
Filip Ekström 05 SWE Bromma IF
Victor Johnson 05 SWE Bromma IF
Bamdad Masoudi 05 SWE Bromma IF
Filip Olsson 06 SWE Bromma IF
Björn Skogman 06 SWE Bromma IF
Arvid Wegler 06 SWE Bromma IF
Enzo Öhman 06 SWE Bromma IF
Lucas Törnström 05 30,88 SWE Danderyds SK
Victor Törnström 05 36,50 SWE Danderyds SK
Elias Kapell 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Jakob Alpen 06 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Erik Johannesson 06 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Oscar Pettersson 06 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Leon Bodén 05 40,17 40,17 SWE Motala AIF
Edvin Holmberg 05 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Hannes Morawski 05 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Noah Oliveras 06 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Hampus Sjöberg 05 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Isak Storm 05 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Lucas Gomes 05 SWE Spårvägens FK
Jacob Nilsson 05 SWE Spårvägens FK
Daniel Opdahl 06 SWE Turebergs FK
Elias Dahlström 06 SWE Täby IS
Albin Edgert 05 SWE Täby IS
Benjamin Gummérus 06 SWE Täby IS
Victor Tjeder 06 SWE Täby IS
Hugo Aronsson 06 22,60 SWE Åkersberga SK
Alexander Arrelöv 05 SWE Österhaninge IF
P11 60 m2018-09-09
David Berglund 07 SWE AIK Friidrott
Victor Benjamin 07 SWE Bromma IF
Jonatan Reinholdsson Sandin 07 SWE Bromma IF
Adrian Kylington 07 SWE Hammarby IF
Benjamin Bastos 07 SWE IF Linden
Gustav Bernunger 07 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Daniel Larsson 07 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Pontus Lindskog 07 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Philip Sogell 07 ,00 ,00 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Theodor Huhta 07 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Daniel Rasool 07 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
David Rune 07 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Olle Willner 07 8,85 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Olle Liljegren 07 9,02 SWE Mälarö SOK
Theodor Yngström 07 8,63 SWE Mälarö SOK
Henrik Deresiewicz 07 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Walter Hedblom 07 9,18 SWE Söderhamns IF
Joar Eriksson 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Edvin Huss 07 9,37 SWE Turebergs FK
Melker Larm 07 9,51 SWE Turebergs FK
Jakob Lennermark 07 9,36 9,36 SWE Turebergs FK
Frans Levin 07 9,89 SWE Turebergs FK
Simon Lindström 07 9,07 SWE Turebergs FK
Gustav Snis 07 9,64 SWE Turebergs FK
Hannes Johansson 07 SWE Österhaninge IF
P11 600 m2018-09-09
Victor Benjamin 07 SWE Bromma IF
Jonatan Reinholdsson Sandin 07 SWE Bromma IF
Rami Fakhreddine 08 SWE IF Triangeln
Rami Fakhreddine 08 1.57,91 SWE IF Triangeln
Gustav Bernunger 07 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Pontus Lindskog 07 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Carl-Axel Falck 07 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Daniel Rasool 07 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Edvin Huss 07 1.53,84 SWE Turebergs FK
Melker Larm 07 1.55,23 SWE Turebergs FK
Jakob Lennermark 07 1.55,03 1.55,03 SWE Turebergs FK
Frans Levin 07 2.11,00 SWE Turebergs FK
Levi Back 08 SWE Turebergs FK
P11 Höjd2018-09-09
David Berglund 07 SWE AIK Friidrott
Jonatan Reinholdsson Sandin 07 SWE Bromma IF
Daniel Larsson 07 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Carl-Axel Falck 07 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Axel Neovius 07 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
David Rune 07 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Olle Willner 07 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Henrik Deresiewicz 07 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Walter Hedblom 07 1,38 SWE Söderhamns IF
Edvin Huss 07 1,23 SWE Turebergs FK
Melker Larm 07 1,35 SWE Turebergs FK
Frans Levin 07 1,15 SWE Turebergs FK
Simon Lindström 07 1,45 SWE Turebergs FK
Gustav Snis 07 1,35 SWE Turebergs FK
Hannes Johansson 07 SWE Österhaninge IF
P11 Längd2018-09-09
David Berglund 07 SWE AIK Friidrott
Victor Benjamin 07 SWE Bromma IF
Jonatan Reinholdsson Sandin 07 SWE Bromma IF
Adrian Kylington 07 SWE Hammarby IF
Gustav Bernunger 07 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Carl-Axel Falck 07 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Theodor Huhta 07 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Axel Neovius 07 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Daniel Rasool 07 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Olle Willner 07 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Olle Liljegren 07 SWE Mälarö SOK
Theodor Yngström 07 4,50 SWE Mälarö SOK
Henrik Deresiewicz 07 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Walter Hedblom 07 4,62 SWE Söderhamns IF
Edvin Huss 07 ,00 SWE Turebergs FK
Melker Larm 07 3,81 SWE Turebergs FK
Jakob Lennermark 07 3,86 3,86 SWE Turebergs FK
Frans Levin 07 3,70 SWE Turebergs FK
Simon Lindström 07 4,41 SWE Turebergs FK
Gustav Snis 07 4,08 SWE Turebergs FK
Hannes Johansson 07 SWE Österhaninge IF
P11 Spjut2018-09-09
David Berglund 07 SWE AIK Friidrott
Wilmer Davidgård 08 SWE Bromma IF
Jonatan Reinholdsson Sandin 07 SWE Bromma IF
Adrian Kylington 07 SWE Hammarby IF
Daniel Larsson 07 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Pontus Lindskog 07 18,31 ,00 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Victor Skoglund 08 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Carl-Axel Falck 07 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Theodor Huhta 07 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Daniel Rasool 07 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
David Rune 07 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Olle Willner 07 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Theodor Yngström 07 SWE Mälarö SOK
Walter Hedblom 07 SWE Söderhamns IF
Carl Grindange 09 16,20 SWE Turebergs FK
Simon Lindström 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Gustav Snis 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Levi Back 08 SWE Turebergs FK
Elias Hovmöller 08 SWE Turebergs FK
Hannes Johansson 07 SWE Österhaninge IF
Joel Jansson 08 SWE Östhammar FI
P10 60 m2018-09-09
Wilmer Davidgård 08 SWE Bromma IF
Zacke Appelgren 10 SWE Bromma IF
Vincent Dagervik 08 SWE Bromma IF
Oskar Halfwordson 08 SWE Bromma IF
Ruben Jungstrand Knape 08 SWE Bromma IF
Ludvig Lyttkens 08 SWE Bromma IF
Hugo Ramazzotti 08 SWE Bromma IF
Linus Söderlund 08 SWE Bromma IF
Oskar Thews 08 9,63 9,63 SWE Bromma IF
Moltas Wendel 08 10,47 SWE Bromma IF
Tistou Bergsten 08 SWE IF Linden
Sören Elmstam 08 SWE IF Linden
Alvin Åhman 08 SWE IF Linden
Rami Fakhreddine 08 SWE IF Triangeln
Ruben Hart 08 9,67 9,67 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Victor Skoglund 08 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Theodor Dauner 08 10,52 10,61 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Emmanuel Eneh 08 ,00 ,00 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Jakob Melén 08 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Viktor Melén 08 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
André Siljeholm 08 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Elias Svennungsson 08 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Joel Åkerborg 08 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Carl Grindange 09 9,60 SWE Turebergs FK
Levi Back 08 9,97 SWE Turebergs FK
Ludwig Engde 08 SWE Turebergs FK
Elias Hovmöller 08 SWE Turebergs FK
Emil Svarverud Svensson 08 SWE Turebergs FK
Nils Wallström 08 9,38 SWE Turebergs FK
Axel Arenander 08 9,18 9,18 SWE Täby IS
Allan Schager 08 9,56 9,56 SWE Åkersberga SK
P10 Höjd2018-09-09
Wilmer Davidgård 08 SWE Bromma IF
Oskar Halfwordson 08 SWE Bromma IF
Ruben Jungstrand Knape 08 SWE Bromma IF
Ludvig Lyttkens 08 SWE Bromma IF
Hugo Ramazzotti 08 SWE Bromma IF
Linus Söderlund 08 SWE Bromma IF
Oskar Thews 08 1,11 1,11 SWE Bromma IF
Moltas Wendel 08 1,06 SWE Bromma IF
Tistou Bergsten 08 SWE IF Linden
Sören Elmstam 08 SWE IF Linden
Alvin Åhman 08 SWE IF Linden
Ruben Hart 08 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Victor Skoglund 08 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Theodor Dauner 08 1,00 1,00 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Emmanuel Eneh 08 ,00 ,00 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Jakob Melén 08 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Viktor Melén 08 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Elias Svennungsson 08 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Joel Åkerborg 08 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Levi Back 08 1,10 SWE Turebergs FK
Ludwig Engde 08 SWE Turebergs FK
Elias Hovmöller 08 SWE Turebergs FK
Nils Wallström 08 1,10 SWE Turebergs FK
Joel Jansson 08 SWE Östhammar FI
P10 Längd2018-09-09
Wilmer Davidgård 08 SWE Bromma IF
Carl Eriksson Elliott 08 SWE Bromma IF
Oskar Halfwordson 08 SWE Bromma IF
Ruben Jungstrand Knape 08 SWE Bromma IF
Ludvig Lyttkens 08 SWE Bromma IF
Hugo Ramazzotti 08 SWE Bromma IF
Linus Söderlund 08 SWE Bromma IF
Oskar Thews 08 3,45 3,45 SWE Bromma IF
Moltas Wendel 08 3,20 SWE Bromma IF
Tistou Bergsten 08 SWE IF Linden
Alvin Åhman 08 SWE IF Linden
Rami Fakhreddine 08 SWE IF Triangeln
Ruben Hart 08 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Victor Skoglund 08 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Matthew Applequist 08 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Theodor Dauner 08 3,09 2,96 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Emmanuel Eneh 08 ,00 ,00 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Jakob Melén 08 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Viktor Melén 08 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
André Siljeholm 08 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Elias Svennungsson 08 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Joel Åkerborg 08 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Carl Grindange 09 3,66 SWE Turebergs FK
Levi Back 08 3,68 SWE Turebergs FK
Ludwig Engde 08 SWE Turebergs FK
Elias Hovmöller 08 SWE Turebergs FK
Nils Wallström 08 SWE Turebergs FK
Axel Arenander 08 4,25 4,25 SWE Täby IS
Allan Schager 08 3,61 3,61 SWE Åkersberga SK
Joel Jansson 08 SWE Östhammar FI
P9 60 m2018-09-09
David Ahlberg 09 SWE Bromma IF
Wilhelm Carlsson 09 SWE Bromma IF
Elias Ghazi 09 SWE Bromma IF
Rufus Horn 09 ,00 ,00 SWE Bromma IF
Tage Midander 09 SWE Bromma IF
Ivar Olsson 09 9,40 SWE Bromma IF
Max Raben-Skov 09 SWE Bromma IF
Svante Rignell 09 SWE Bromma IF
Erik Sahlén Martin 11 SWE Bromma IF
Carl Johan Silow 10 SWE Bromma IF
Arvid Wernersson 10 SWE Bromma IF
Viktor Öberg 10 SWE Bromma IF
Alexander Hulthén Gyllered 09 10,08 10,08 SWE IF Linnéa Friidrott
Alex Lundgren 09 9,72 SWE IFK Lidingö
Simon Lundgren 09 9,87 SWE IFK Lidingö
August Christensson 09 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Matthias Lund 09 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Noah Swedin 09 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Noah Swedin 09 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Filip Thunell 09 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Pelle Ytfeldt 10 SWE Leksands FIK
Samuel Härkegård Wulff 09 11,05 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Alfred Lorentzon 09 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Gustav Yngström 09 9,18 SWE Mälarö SOK
Edvin Eriksson 10 SWE Rånäs 4H
Tristan Back 10 10,86 SWE Turebergs FK
Viktor Berg 09 SWE Turebergs FK
Elis Björk 09 SWE Turebergs FK
Albin Opdahl 09 SWE Turebergs FK
Ivar Tiberg 09 10,37 10,37 SWE Turebergs FK
Edvin Wedin 09 SWE Turebergs FK
Viggo Westin 09 SWE Turebergs FK
Nils Grufman 09 10,39 10,39 SWE Täby IS
Wilmer Åkerlund 09 SWE Västerås FK
Jonatan Borg 09 9,17 9,17 SWE Österhaninge IF
P9 Höjd2018-09-09
David Ahlberg 09 SWE Bromma IF
Wilhelm Carlsson 09 SWE Bromma IF
Elias Ghazi 09 SWE Bromma IF
Victor Herge 10 SWE Bromma IF
Tage Midander 09 SWE Bromma IF
Ivar Olsson 09 1,20 SWE Bromma IF
Max Raben-Skov 09 SWE Bromma IF
Svante Rignell 09 SWE Bromma IF
Carl Johan Silow 10 SWE Bromma IF
Arvid Wernersson 10 SWE Bromma IF
Viktor Öberg 10 SWE Bromma IF
Alexander Hulthén Gyllered 09 1,00 1,00 SWE IF Linnéa Friidrott
Alex Lundgren 09 ,97 SWE IFK Lidingö
Simon Lundgren 09 1,07 SWE IFK Lidingö
August Christensson 09 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Filip Thunell 09 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Pelle Ytfeldt 10 SWE Leksands FIK
Samuel Härkegård Wulff 09 90,00 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Alfred Lorentzon 09 ,95 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Gustav Yngström 09 1,11 SWE Mälarö SOK
Edvin Eriksson 10 SWE Rånäs 4H
Carl Grindange 09 1,10 SWE Turebergs FK
Tristan Back 10 SWE Turebergs FK
Viktor Berg 09 SWE Turebergs FK
Elis Björk 09 SWE Turebergs FK
Ivar Tiberg 09 1,02 1,02 SWE Turebergs FK
Edvin Wedin 09 SWE Turebergs FK
Viggo Westin 09 1,05 SWE Turebergs FK
Nils Grufman 09 1,15 1,15 SWE Täby IS
Wilmer Åkerlund 09 SWE Västerås FK
Jonatan Borg 09 1,11 1,11 SWE Österhaninge IF
P9 Längd2018-09-09
David Ahlberg 09 SWE Bromma IF
Wilhelm Carlsson 09 SWE Bromma IF
Elias Ghazi 09 SWE Bromma IF
Rufus Horn 09 ,00 ,00 SWE Bromma IF
Tage Midander 09