Män Seniorer Stafett 5 sträckor | | |
|
Lag 1 Hammarby Friidrott
|
|
|
|
Hammarby Friidrott
|
Lag 2 Hammarby Friidrott
|
|
|
|
Hammarby Friidrott
|
Lag 1 IFK Lidingö
|
|
|
|
IFK Lidingö
|
Lag 1 Spårvägens FK
|
|
|
|
Spårvägens FK
|
Lag 2 Spårvägens FK
|
|
|
|
Spårvägens FK
|
Lag 1 Turebergs FK
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
Lag Svart Upsala IF
|
|
|
|
Upsala IF
|
Män Veteraner Stafett 5 sträckor | | |
|
Vet 1 Hammarby Friidrott
|
|
|
|
Hammarby Friidrott
|
Lag 1 IFK Lidingö
|
|
|
|
IFK Lidingö
|
Lag 2 IFK Lidingö
|
|
|
|
IFK Lidingö
|
Lag 1 Turebergs FK
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
Pojkar 17 2001-02 Stafett 5 sträckor | | |
|
Lag 1 Hammarby Friidrott
|
|
|
|
Hammarby Friidrott
|
Lag Blå IFK Lidingö
|
|
|
|
IFK Lidingö
|
Lag 1 Spårvägens FK
|
|
|
|
Spårvägens FK
|
Lag 1 Tureberg
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
Pojkar 15 2003-2004 Stafett 5 sträckor | | |
|
Lag 1 Danderyds SK Friidrott
|
|
|
|
Danderyds SK Friidrott
|
Lag 1 IFK Lidingö
|
|
|
|
IFK Lidingö
|
Lag 1 Tureberg
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
Lag Svart Upsala IF
|
|
|
|
Upsala IF
|
Lag Vit Upsala IF
|
|
|
|
Upsala IF
|
Lag 1 Västerås FK
|
|
|
|
Västerås FK
|
Pojkar 13 2005-06 Stafett 5 sträckor | | |
|
Lag 1 Hammarby Friidrott
|
|
|
|
Hammarby Friidrott
|
Lag 1 Hässelby SK
|
|
|
|
Hässelby SK
|
Lag 1 IFK Lidingö
|
|
|
|
IFK Lidingö
|
Lag 2 IFK Lidingö
|
|
|
|
IFK Lidingö
|
Lag 3 IFK Lidingö
|
|
|
|
IFK Lidingö
|
Lag 1 Tullinge FIF
|
|
|
|
Tullinge FIF
|
P12 Lag 1 Tureberg
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
P12/13 Lag 2 Tureberg
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
Lag 1 Västerås FK
|
|
|
|
Västerås FK
|
Pojkar 11 2007-08 Stafett 5 sträckor | | |
|
Team-07 Lag 1 Hammarby Friidrott
|
|
|
|
Hammarby Friidrott
|
Lag 1 Hässelby SK
|
|
|
|
Hässelby SK
|
Lag 1 IFK Kristinehamn
|
|
|
|
IFK Kristinehamn Friidrott
|
Lag 1 IFK Lidingö
|
|
|
|
IFK Lidingö
|
Lag Blå IFK Lidingö
|
|
|
|
IFK Lidingö
|
Lag Gul IFK Lidingö
|
|
|
|
IFK Lidingö
|
Lag Röd IFK Lidingö
|
|
|
|
IFK Lidingö
|
Lag 1 Mälarhöjdens IK
|
|
|
|
Mälarhöjdens IK
|
Lag 1 Spårvägens FK
|
|
|
|
Spårvägens FK
|
07 Blue Diamonds Tureberg
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
07 Blue Supermen Tureberg
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
07 Grön/Vit Tureberg
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
07 Röd Tureberg
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
08 Blå Tureberg
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
08 Grön Tureberg
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
08 Gul Tureberg
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
Röd-08 Turebergs FK
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
Lag 1 Vallentuna FK
|
|
|
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Lag 2 Vallentuna FK
|
|
|
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Lag 1 Västerås FK
|
|
|
|
Västerås FK
|
Lag 2 Västerås FK
|
|
|
|
Västerås FK
|
Lag 1 Åkersberga Sportklubb
|
|
|
|
Åkersberga Sportklubb
|
Kvinnor Seniorer Stafett 5 sträckor | | |
|
Lag 1 Hammarby Friidrott
|
|
|
|
Hammarby Friidrott
|
Lag 1 IFK Lidingö
|
|
|
|
IFK Lidingö
|
Lag 1 LK Roslagen
|
|
|
|
LK Roslagen
|
Lag 1 Spårvägens FK
|
|
|
|
Spårvägens FK
|
Lag 1 Vallentuna FK
|
|
|
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Kvinnor Veteraner Stafett 5 sträckor | | |
|
Lag 1 Turebergs FK
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
Flickor 17 2001-02 Stafett 5 sträckor | | |
|
Lag 1 Eskilstuna FI
|
|
|
|
Eskilstuna FI
|
Lag 1 Hammarby Friidrott
|
|
|
|
Hammarby Friidrott
|
Lag Blå IFK Lidingö
|
|
|
|
IFK Lidingö
|
Lag 1 Spårvägens FK
|
|
|
|
Spårvägens FK
|
Lag 1 Tullinge FIF
|
|
|
|
Tullinge FIF
|
Lag 1 Tureberg
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
Lag Svart Upsala IF
|
|
|
|
Upsala IF
|
Flickor 15 2003-04 Stafett 5 sträckor | | |
|
Team Rosa Hanvikens SK
|
|
|
|
Hanvikens SK
|
Lag 1 IFK Kristinehamn
|
|
|
|
IFK Kristinehamn Friidrott
|
Lag 2 IFK Kristinehamn
|
|
|
|
IFK Kristinehamn Friidrott
|
Lag 1 IFK Lidingö
|
|
|
|
IFK Lidingö
|
Lag Blå IFK Lidingö
|
|
|
|
IFK Lidingö
|
Lag 1 Tullinge FIF
|
|
|
|
Tullinge FIF
|
Lag 1 Tureberg
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
Lag 2 Tureberg
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
Lag Svart Upsala IF
|
|
|
|
Upsala IF
|
Lag Vit Upsala IF
|
|
|
|
Upsala IF
|
Lag 1 Vallentuna FK
|
|
|
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Flickor 13 2005-06 Stafett 5 sträckor | | |
|
Lag 1 Hammarby Friidrott
|
|
|
|
Hammarby Friidrott
|
Lag 1 Hässelby SK
|
|
|
|
Hässelby SK
|
Lag 1 IFK Kristinehamn
|
|
|
|
IFK Kristinehamn Friidrott
|
Lag 2 IFK Kristinehamn
|
|
|
|
IFK Kristinehamn Friidrott
|
Lag 1 IFK Lidingö
|
|
|
|
IFK Lidingö
|
Lag 2 IFK Lidingö
|
|
|
|
IFK Lidingö
|
Lag 3 IFK Lidingö
|
|
|
|
IFK Lidingö
|
Lag 1 Tullinge FIF
|
|
|
|
Tullinge FIF
|
F12 Lag 1 Tureberg
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
F12 Lag 2 Tureberg
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
Lag 1 Västerås FK
|
|
|
|
Västerås FK
|
Lag 2 Västerås FK
|
|
|
|
Västerås FK
|
Flickor 11 2007-08 Stafett 5 sträckor | | |
|
Team-07 Lag 1 Hammarby Friidrott
|
|
|
|
Hammarby Friidrott
|
Lag 1 IFK Kristinehamn
|
|
|
|
IFK Kristinehamn Friidrott
|
Lag 1 IFK Lidingö
|
|
|
|
IFK Lidingö
|
Lag Blå IFK Lidingö
|
|
|
|
IFK Lidingö
|
Lag Gul IFK Lidingö
|
|
|
|
IFK Lidingö
|
Lag Röd IFK Lidingö
|
|
|
|
IFK Lidingö
|
Lag 1 Spårvägens FK
|
|
|
|
Spårvägens FK
|
Lag 1 Tullinge FIF
|
|
|
|
Tullinge FIF
|
07 Blue Stars Tureberg
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
07 Grön/Vit Tureberg
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
07 Röd Tureberg
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
08 Grön Tureberg
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
Röd-08 Lag 1 Tureberg
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
Röd-08 Lag 2 Tureberg
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
Lag 1 Vallentuna FK
|
|
|
|
Vallentuna FK
|
Lag 1 Västerås FK
|
|
|
|
Västerås FK
|
Mixed Pojkar/Flickor 2009- Stafett 6 sträckor | | |
|
Lag 1 Hammarby Friidrott
|
|
|
|
Hammarby Friidrott
|
Lag 2 Hammarby Friidrott
|
|
|
|
Hammarby Friidrott
|
Lag 1 IFK Lidingö
|
|
|
|
IFK Lidingö
|
Lag 2 IFK Lidingö
|
|
|
|
IFK Lidingö
|
Lag Lejon IFK Lidingö
|
|
|
|
IFK Lidingö
|
Lag 1 Tullinge FIF
|
|
|
|
Tullinge FIF
|
Lag 2 Tullinge FIF
|
|
|
|
Tullinge FIF
|
Lag 3 Tullinge FIF
|
|
|
|
Tullinge FIF
|
09 Blå Lag 1 Tureberg
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
09 Blå Lag 2 Tureberg
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
09 Grön Tureberg
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
09 Röd Tureberg
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
09 RödGrön Tureberg
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
09 Svart Tureberg
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
10 Grön A Tureberg
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
10 Grön B Tureberg
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
11 Röd Tureberg
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
2010 Blå Tureberg
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
2010 Mixed 1 Tureberg
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
2010 Mixed 2 Tureberg
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
2010 Röd Lag 1 Tureberg
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
2010 Röd Lag 2 Tureberg
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
Grön11 Lag 1 Tureberg
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|
Grön11 Lag 2 Tureberg
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK
|