// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
M 100 m2017-09-23
Daniel Örevik 97 SWE Visby IF Gute
Adam Kjellnäs 96 12,09 SWE Kalmar SK
Erik Dahlin 76 12,90 12,90 SWE IF Udd
M 200 m2017-09-23
Adam Kjellnäs 96 24,92 SWE Kalmar SK
M 800 m2017-09-23
Markus Andersson 85 2.07,05 SWE Högby IF
Adam Kjellnäs 96 SWE Kalmar SK
M 3000 m2017-09-23
Dan Rundqvist 67 10.43,00 15.50,00 SWE Växjö Löparklubb
M Höjd2017-09-23
Joakim Wadstein 00 1,98 1,98 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
M Stav2017-09-23
Jonathan Åkesson 99 SWE IK Hinden
M Längd2017-09-23
Daniel Örevik 97 SWE Visby IF Gute
Linus Örevik 00 SWE Visby IF Gute
Milton Danielsson 01 SWE Kalmar SK
Adam Kjellnäs 96 SWE Kalmar SK
M Diskus2017-09-23
Alexander Sjögren 99 SWE Kalmar SK
P19 Diskus2017-09-23
Alexander Sjögren 99 SWE Kalmar SK
P17 100 m2017-09-23
Milton Danielsson 01 SWE Kalmar SK
P17 Kula2017-09-23
Milton Danielsson 01 SWE Kalmar SK
P17 Diskus2017-09-23
Milton Danielsson 01 SWE Kalmar SK
P17 Spjut2017-09-23
Linus Örevik 00 SWE Visby IF Gute
Milton Danielsson 01 SWE Kalmar SK
P13 60 m2017-09-23
Sam Grimheden 04 SWE Högby IF
Ted Lennartsson 04 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Alexander Karlsson 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Hugo Karsamo 04 SWE Skruvs IF
P13 600 m2017-09-23
Simon Holmgren 04 SWE Kalmar SK
Måns Hellberg 04 SWE Kalmar SK
P13 Höjd2017-09-23
Sam Grimheden 04 SWE Högby IF
P13 Längd2017-09-23
Ted Lennartsson 04 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Simon Holmgren 04 SWE Kalmar SK
P13 Kula2017-09-23
Ted Lennartsson 04 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Simon Holmgren 04 SWE Kalmar SK
Alexander Karlsson 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Hugo Karsamo 04 SWE Skruvs IF
P13 Diskus2017-09-23
Sam Grimheden 04 SWE Högby IF
Ted Lennartsson 04 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Simon Holmgren 04 SWE Kalmar SK
Alexander Karlsson 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Hugo Karsamo 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Måns Hellberg 04 SWE Kalmar SK
P13 Spjut2017-09-23
Simon Holmgren 04 SWE Kalmar SK
Alexander Karlsson 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Hugo Karsamo 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Måns Hellberg 04 SWE Kalmar SK
P12 60 m2017-09-23
Gustav Arvidsson 05 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Max Thomsson 05 SWE Kalmar SK
Sebastian Håårdh 05 SWE Södra Vi IF
P12 600 m2017-09-23
Gustav Arvidsson 05 SWE FIK Färjestaden
P12 Höjd2017-09-23
Gustav Arvidsson 05 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Hjalmar Olsson 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Sebastian Håårdh 05 SWE Södra Vi IF
P12 Längd2017-09-23
Gustav Arvidsson 05 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Max Thomsson 05 SWE Kalmar SK
Ruben Larsson 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Hjalmar Olsson 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Sebastian Håårdh 05 SWE Södra Vi IF
P12 Kula2017-09-23
Sebastian Håårdh 05 SWE Södra Vi IF
P12 Spjut2017-09-23
Gustav Arvidsson 05 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Ruben Larsson 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Hjalmar Olsson 05 SWE IFK Växjö
Sebastian Håårdh 05 SWE Södra Vi IF
P11 60 m2017-09-23
Malte Björnson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Ture Lindell 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Dante Lennartsson 06 SWE FIK Färjestaden
John Rudestig 06 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Olle Johansson 06 SWE Kalmar SK
Erik Karlsson 06 SWE Skruvs IF
P11 600 m2017-09-23
Fabian Lundgren 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Malte Björnson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
John Rudestig 06 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Erik Karlsson 06 SWE Skruvs IF
P11 Höjd2017-09-23
Fabian Lundgren 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Ture Lindell 06 SWE KA 2 IF
John Rudestig 06 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Edvin Persson 07 SWE Högby IF
Erik Karlsson 06 SWE Skruvs IF
P11 Längd2017-09-23
Fabian Lundgren 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Malte Björnson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Ture Lindell 06 SWE KA 2 IF
John Rudestig 06 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Olle Johansson 06 SWE Kalmar SK
Erik Karlsson 06 SWE Skruvs IF
P11 Kula2017-09-23
Fabian Lundgren 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Malte Björnson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Dante Lennartsson 06 SWE FIK Färjestaden
John Rudestig 06 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Olle Johansson 06 SWE Kalmar SK
Erik Karlsson 06 SWE Skruvs IF
P11 Spjut2017-09-23
Fabian Lundgren 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Malte Björnson 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Ture Lindell 06 SWE KA 2 IF
Dante Lennartsson 06 SWE FIK Färjestaden
John Rudestig 06 SWE FIK Färjestaden
P10 60 m2017-09-23
Olof Rudestig 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Edvin Persson 07 SWE Högby IF
Erik Petersson 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
P10 600 m2017-09-23
Edvin Persson 07 SWE Högby IF
Erik Petersson 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
P10 Längd2017-09-23
Olof Rudestig 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Edvin Persson 07 SWE Högby IF
Erik Petersson 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
P10 Kula2017-09-23
Olof Rudestig 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Edvin Persson 07 SWE Högby IF
Erik Petersson 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
P10 Spjut2017-09-23
Olof Rudestig 07 SWE FIK Färjestaden
P9 60 m2017-09-23
Emil Drottman 08 SWE Ruda IF
Elizar Zborovskiy 08 SWE Ruda IF
Zacharias Kakoulidis 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Milo Rugland 08 SWE Kalmar SK
Ture Persson 10 SWE Kalmar SK
Ossian Engdahl 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Alvin Ericsson 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Melvin Håkansson 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Jason Jonasson 10 SWE Södra Vi IF
P9 600 m2017-09-23
Emil Drottman 08 SWE Ruda IF
Zacharias Kakoulidis 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Milo Rugland 08 SWE Kalmar SK
Hannes Eriksson 08 SWE Kalmar SK
Alvin Ericsson 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Jason Jonasson 10 SWE Södra Vi IF
P9 Längd2017-09-23
Olle Ekelund 09 SWE Ruda IF
Emil Drottman 08 SWE Ruda IF
Elizar Zborovskiy 08 SWE Ruda IF
Aldo Lennartsson 11 SWE FIK Färjestaden
William Holmgren 08 SWE Kalmar SK
Zacharias Kakoulidis 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Milo Rugland 08 SWE Kalmar SK
Ture Persson 10 SWE Kalmar SK
Ossian Engdahl 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Alvin Ericsson 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Alvin Fohlén Gladh 08 SWE Trollhättans FIK
Melvin Håkansson 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Jason Jonasson 10 SWE Södra Vi IF
P9 Kula2017-09-23
Emil Drottman 08 SWE Ruda IF
Aldo Lennartsson 11 SWE FIK Färjestaden
William Holmgren 08 SWE Kalmar SK
Milo Rugland 08 SWE Kalmar SK
Hannes Eriksson 08 SWE Kalmar SK
Alvin Fohlén Gladh 08 SWE Trollhättans FIK
Melvin Håkansson 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Jason Jonasson 10 SWE Södra Vi IF
P9 Spjut2017-09-23
Emil Drottman 08 SWE Ruda IF
Elizar Zborovskiy 08 SWE Ruda IF
William Holmgren 08 SWE Kalmar SK
Zacharias Kakoulidis 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Hannes Eriksson 08 SWE Kalmar SK
Alvin Fohlén Gladh 08 SWE Trollhättans FIK
Jason Jonasson 10 SWE Södra Vi IF
K 800 m2017-09-23
Isa Teglund 98 SWE IF Udd
Juni Rugland 03 SWE Kalmar SK
K 3000 m2017-09-23
Nadja Rugland 01 SWE Kalmar SK
K Höjd2017-09-23
Hanna Jonsson 00 SWE Kalmar SK
K Längd2017-09-23
Moa Örevik 03 SWE Visby IF Gute
Hanna Jonsson 00 SWE Kalmar SK
K Kula2017-09-23
Nadja Lennartsson 01 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Jonna Lindéen 96 SWE Kalmar SK
K Diskus2017-09-23
Nadja Lennartsson 01 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Freja Olofsson 02 SWE UF Contact
Jonna Lindéen 96 SWE Kalmar SK
K Spjut2017-09-23
Nadja Lennartsson 01 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Jonna Lindéen 96 SWE Kalmar SK
F17 100 m2017-09-23
Hanna Jonsson 00 SWE Kalmar SK
Wilma Svenson 03 SWE Oskarshamns SK
F17 200 m2017-09-23
Hanna Jonsson 00 SWE Kalmar SK
Ronya Hallen 04 SWE Kalmar SK
F17 Kula2017-09-23
Nova Brideau 02 SWE Kalmar SK
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Nadja Lennartsson 01 SWE FIK Färjestaden
F15 80 m2017-09-23
Tilde Bengtsson 02 10,92 10,92 SWE Växjö IFK
Moa Örevik 03 SWE Visby IF Gute
Alicia Hägglund 03 10,97 SWE Kalmar SK
Signe Lundin 03 SWE Högby IF
Selma Lundin 02 SWE Högby IF
Wilma Svenson 03 10,43 SWE Oskarshamns SK
Alma Dahlberg 02 SWE Hässleholms AIS
F15 300 m2017-09-23
Tilde Bengtsson 02 43,70 44,20 SWE Växjö IFK
Alicia Hägglund 03 44,72 SWE Kalmar SK
Alma Dahlberg 02 SWE Hässleholms AIS
F15 Höjd2017-09-23
Nova Brideau 02 SWE Kalmar SK
Signe Lundin 03 SWE Högby IF
Selma Lundin 02 SWE Högby IF
Wilma Svenson 03 SWE Oskarshamns SK
Tilda Nilsson Sjögren 03 SWE IK Hinden
F15 Stav2017-09-23
Nova Brideau 02 SWE Kalmar SK
F15 Spjut2017-09-23
Nova Brideau 02 SWE Kalmar SK
Selma Lundin 02 SWE Högby IF
F13 60 m2017-09-23
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Hilda Lindell 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Amanda Törgren 04 SWE UF Contact
Agnes Skott 04 SWE Kalmar SK
Ronya Hallen 04 SWE Kalmar SK
Ella Hübinette 04 SWE IK Hinden
F13 600 m2017-09-23
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Hilda Lindell 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Amanda Törgren 04 SWE UF Contact
F13 Höjd2017-09-23
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Linnéa Svanhall 04 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Amanda Törgren 04 SWE UF Contact
Ellen Ohlsson 04 SWE Högby IF
Elise Välitalo 04 SWE IK Hinden
F13 Längd2017-09-23
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Hilda Lindell 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Amanda Törgren 04 SWE UF Contact
Agnes Skott 04 SWE Kalmar SK
Alice Sundin 04 SWE IK Hinden
Elise Välitalo 04 SWE IK Hinden
Ella Hübinette 04 SWE IK Hinden
F13 Kula2017-09-23
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Amanda Törgren 04 SWE UF Contact
Ellen Ohlsson 04 SWE Högby IF
Hilda Lindell 04 SWE KA 2 IF
F13 Spjut2017-09-23
Jonna Lundgren 04 24,40 SWE Skruvs IF
Hilda Lindell 04 SWE KA 2 IF
F12 60 m2017-09-23
Anna Bergdén 05 SWE IF Udd
Alicia Fröding 05 9,53 SWE Värmdö IF
Hannah Brorsson 05 SWE IF Udd
Malin Jansson 05 SWE IK Hinden
F12 600 m2017-09-23
Alicia Fröding 05 SWE Värmdö IF
Nina Tahvanainen 05 1.49,67 SWE Högby IF
Emma Johnsson 05 SWE Södra Vi IF
F12 Höjd2017-09-23
Anna Bergdén 05 SWE IF Udd
Alicia Fröding 05 1,23 SWE Värmdö IF
Hannah Brorsson 05 SWE IF Udd
Emma Johnsson 05 SWE Södra Vi IF
F12 Längd2017-09-23
Anna Bergdén 05 SWE IF Udd
Alicia Fröding 05 4,09 SWE Värmdö IF
Hannah Brorsson 05 SWE IF Udd
Malin Jansson 05 SWE IK Hinden
F12 Kula2017-09-23
Alicia Fröding 05 7,25 SWE Värmdö IF
Nina Tahvanainen 05 10,78 SWE Högby IF
Emma Johnsson 05 SWE Södra Vi IF
F12 Spjut2017-09-23
Emma Johnsson 05 SWE Södra Vi IF
F11 60 m2017-09-23
Isa Persson 06 SWE Kalmar SK
Agnes Svensson 06 SWE Ruda IF
Wilma Drottman 06 SWE Ruda IF
Elsa Sköldenklint 07 SWE Kalmar SK
Linnea Tysper 11 SWE Kalmar SK
Elin Göthberg 06 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Nathalie Nilsson 06 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Roya Yousefi 06 SWE Södra Vi IF
F11 600 m2017-09-23
Agnes Svensson 06 SWE Ruda IF
Wilma Drottman 06 SWE Ruda IF
F11 Höjd2017-09-23
Isa Persson 06 SWE Kalmar SK
Elna Hult 07 SWE Ruda IF
Wilma Drottman 06 SWE Ruda IF
Linnea Tysper 11 SWE Kalmar SK
Ida Öberg 06 SWE Kalmar SK
Elin Göthberg 06 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Nathalie Nilsson 06 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Linnéa Fohlén Gladh 06 SWE Trollhättans FIK
F11 Längd2017-09-23
Isa Persson 06 SWE Kalmar SK
Agnes Svensson 06 SWE Ruda IF
Wilma Drottman 06 SWE Ruda IF
Elsa Sköldenklint 07 SWE Kalmar SK
Linnea Tysper 11 SWE Kalmar SK
Elin Göthberg 06 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Nathalie Nilsson 06 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Linnéa Fohlén Gladh 06 SWE Trollhättans FIK
Roya Yousefi 06 SWE Södra Vi IF
F11 Kula2017-09-23
Isa Persson 06 SWE Kalmar SK
Agnes Svensson 06 SWE Ruda IF
Wilma Drottman 06 SWE Ruda IF
Ida Öberg 06 SWE Kalmar SK
Elin Göthberg 06 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Nathalie Nilsson 06 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Linnéa Fohlén Gladh 06 SWE Trollhättans FIK
Roya Yousefi 06 SWE Södra Vi IF
F11 Spjut2017-09-23
Isa Persson 06 SWE Kalmar SK
Wilma Drottman 06 SWE Ruda IF
Elsa Sköldenklint 07 SWE Kalmar SK
Ida Öberg 06 SWE Kalmar SK
Nathalie Nilsson 06 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Linnéa Fohlén Gladh 06 SWE Trollhättans FIK
Roya Yousefi 06 SWE Södra Vi IF
F10 60 m2017-09-23
Sigrid Fröding 07 10,56 SWE Värmdö IF
Tuva Grimheden 07 SWE Högby IF
Hilma Johansson 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Elna Hult 07 SWE Ruda IF
Lovisa Bröms 07 SWE Kalmar SK
Engla Zobal-Medin 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Klara Dahlin 07 SWE IF Udd
Natalie Rantzer 07 SWE IK Hinden
Minna Välitalo 07 SWE IK Hinden
F10 600 m2017-09-23
Sigrid Fröding 07 SWE Värmdö IF
Lovisa Bröms 07 SWE Kalmar SK
Engla Zobal-Medin 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Klara Dahlin 07 SWE IF Udd
Natalie Rantzer 07 SWE IK Hinden
F10 Längd2017-09-23
Sigrid Fröding 07 SWE Värmdö IF
Tuva Grimheden 07 SWE Högby IF
Elna Hult 07 SWE Ruda IF
Meja Wintersteller 07 SWE Kalmar SK
Lovisa Bröms 07 SWE Kalmar SK
Engla Zobal-Medin 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Klara Dahlin 07 SWE IF Udd
Natalie Rantzer 07 SWE IK Hinden
Minna Välitalo 07 SWE IK Hinden
F10 Kula2017-09-23
Sigrid Fröding 07 4,79 SWE Värmdö IF
Tuva Grimheden 07 SWE Högby IF
Elna Hult 07 SWE Ruda IF
Meja Wintersteller 07 SWE Kalmar SK
Engla Zobal-Medin 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Klara Dahlin 07 SWE IF Udd
Natalie Rantzer 07 SWE IK Hinden
F10 Spjut2017-09-23
Tuva Grimheden 07 SWE Högby IF
Hilma Johansson 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Elna Hult 07 SWE Ruda IF
Engla Zobal-Medin 07 SWE Skruvs IF
Klara Dahlin 07 SWE IF Udd
F9 60 m2017-09-23
Jamilia Sohlberg 08 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Thea Elfverson 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Teela Qvarnström 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Hillevi Hult 09 SWE Ruda IF
Idun Willander 09 SWE Ruda IF
Paula Fabiny 09 SWE Ruda IF
Alicia Törgren 08 SWE UF Contact
JAMILIA BERNHARDSSON 08 SWE Kalmar SK
Elvira Wintersteller 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Frida Lundgren 10 SWE Skruvs IF
Isabell Hermansson 08 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Vilma Hermansson 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Ellen Skarpnord 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Clara Sigvardsson 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Zoe Matsson Williams 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Tanja Tahvanainen 08 SWE Högby IF
Tindra Modig 08 SWE IK Hinden
Ebba Norberg Noord 08 SWE IK Hinden
Katrin Rantzer 09 SWE IK Hinden
Anna-Maria Lindvall 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Elin Johnsson 09 SWE Södra Vi IF
Emilia Håårdh 08 SWE Södra Vi IF
Jenna Jonasson 08 SWE Södra Vi IF
Mathilda Isaksson 08 SWE Södra Vi IF
Nelia Rylander 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Molly Kläppe 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Alva Warrebäck 09 SWE Högby IF
Lova Bratt 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Saga Mattsson 09 SWE Kalmar SK
F9 600 m2017-09-23
Jamilia Sohlberg 08 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Idun Willander 09 SWE Ruda IF
Thea Elfverson 09 SWE Kalmar SK
JAMILIA BERNHARDSSON 08 SWE Kalmar SK
Isabell Hermansson 08 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Vilma Hermansson 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Clara Sigvardsson 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Zoe Matsson Williams 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Tea Elmstrand Danielson 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Ebba Norberg Noord 08 SWE IK Hinden
Katrin Rantzer 09 SWE IK Hinden
Anna-Maria Lindvall 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Elin Johnsson 09 SWE Södra Vi IF
Emilia Håårdh 08 SWE Södra Vi IF
Jenna Jonasson 08 SWE Södra Vi IF
Mathilda Isaksson 08 SWE Södra Vi IF
Nelia Rylander 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Alva Warrebäck 09 SWE Högby IF
Lova Bratt 09 SWE Kalmar SK
F9 Längd2017-09-23
Jamilia Sohlberg 08 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Thea Elfverson 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Teela Qvarnström 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Hillevi Hult 09 SWE Ruda IF
Idun Willander 09 SWE Ruda IF
Paula Fabiny 09 SWE Ruda IF
Alicia Törgren 08 SWE UF Contact
JAMILIA BERNHARDSSON 08 SWE Kalmar SK
Elvira Wintersteller 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Frida Lundgren 10 SWE Skruvs IF
Isabell Hermansson 08 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Vilma Hermansson 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Ellen Skarpnord 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Clara Sigvardsson 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Zoe Matsson Williams 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Tanja Tahvanainen 08 SWE Högby IF
Tea Elmstrand Danielson 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Vanessa Zaragoza Olsson 08 SWE Kalmar SK
Tindra Modig 08 SWE IK Hinden
Anna-Maria Lindvall 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Elin Johnsson 09 SWE Södra Vi IF
Emilia Håårdh 08 SWE Södra Vi IF
Jenna Jonasson 08 SWE Södra Vi IF
Mathilda Isaksson 08 SWE Södra Vi IF
Nelia Rylander 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Molly Kläppe 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Alva Warrebäck 09 SWE Högby IF
Lova Bratt 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Saga Mattsson 09 SWE Kalmar SK
F9 Kula2017-09-23
Jamilia Sohlberg 08 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Hillevi Hult 09 SWE Ruda IF
Alicia Törgren 08 SWE UF Contact
JAMILIA BERNHARDSSON 08 SWE Kalmar SK
Elvira Wintersteller 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Frida Lundgren 10 SWE Skruvs IF
Isabell Hermansson 08 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Vilma Hermansson 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Ellen Skarpnord 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Clara Sigvardsson 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Ebba Norberg Noord 08 SWE IK Hinden
Anna-Maria Lindvall 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Elin Johnsson 09 SWE Södra Vi IF
Emilia Håårdh 08 SWE Södra Vi IF
Jenna Jonasson 08 SWE Södra Vi IF
F9 Spjut2017-09-23
Jamilia Sohlberg 08 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Hillevi Hult 09 SWE Ruda IF
Alicia Törgren 08 SWE UF Contact
JAMILIA BERNHARDSSON 08 SWE Kalmar SK
Frida Lundgren 10 SWE Skruvs IF
Isabell Hermansson 08 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Vilma Hermansson 10 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Ellen Skarpnord 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Zoe Matsson Williams 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Tindra Modig 08 SWE IK Hinden
Ebba Norberg Noord 08 SWE IK Hinden
Anna-Maria Lindvall 09 SWE Kalmar SK
Elin Johnsson 09 SWE Södra Vi IF
Jenna Jonasson 08 SWE Södra Vi IF