// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
M 100 m2018-09-08
Daniel Andersson 91 SWE Istrums SK
Feruz Aslamov 97 SWE Istrums SK
M 200 m2018-09-09
Daniel Andersson 91 SWE Istrums SK
Feruz Aslamov 97 SWE Istrums SK
Niclas Ragneberg 91 SWE Trollhättans FIK
M 400 m2018-09-09
Niclas Ragneberg 91 SWE Trollhättans FIK
M Gång 5000m2018-09-09
Anders Hansson 92 21.00,00 21.30,00 SWE SK Svängen
Fredrik Sandmer 94 24.00,00 25.03,00 SWE SK Svängen
M 800 m2018-09-08
Kevin Hermansson 95 SWE Trollhättans FIK
M 5000 m2018-09-09
Botond Ranja 87 SWE IFK Skövde
Tobias Andervang 95 SWE IK Ymer
Karl Wilenius 85 15.35,00 16.20,00 SWE Lidköpings VSK
Anders Hansson 92 17.00,00 17.00,00 SWE SOK Knallen
Fredrik Sandmer 94 19.00,00 19.00,00 SWE SOK Knallen
Linus Nygren 99 .16,36 .00,00 SWE Ulricehamns FK
M 110 m häck2018-09-09
Daniel Andersson 91 SWE Istrums SK
M Längd2018-09-08
Alexander Salmi 02 SWE Herrljunga SK FK
M Tresteg2018-09-09
Daniel Andersson 91 SWE Istrums SK
M Spjut2018-09-09
Wasim Sherzad 99 SWE Herrljunga SK FK
P19 400 m häck2018-09-08
Jonathan Borg 99 SWE Trollhättans FIK
P19 Spjut2018-09-09
Wasim Sherzad 99 SWE Herrljunga SK FK
Hampus Borgemyr 00 SWE Trollhättans FIK
P17 100 m2018-09-08
Edvard Appelberg 01 SWE Lidköpings IS
P17 200 m2018-09-09
Philip Robertsson 01 SWE Lidköpings IS
P17 400 m2018-09-09
Edvard Appelberg 01 SWE Lidköpings IS
P17 110 m häck2018-09-09
Edvard Appelberg 01 SWE Lidköpings IS
P17 300 m häck2018-09-08
Edvard Appelberg 01 SWE Lidköpings IS
William Hägg 02 SWE Trollhättans FIK
P17 Höjd2018-09-08
Edvard Appelberg 01 SWE Lidköpings IS
P17 Längd2018-09-08
Alexander Salmi 02 SWE Herrljunga SK FK
P17 Spjut2018-09-09
Philip Robertsson 01 SWE Lidköpings IS
P15 80 m2018-09-08
Claes Astrabeck 04 SWE Trollhättans FIK
Nils Ekström 04 SWE Trollhättans FIK
P15 300 m2018-09-09
Oscar Wall 03 SWE Trollhättans FIK
P15 800 m2018-09-08
Vilmer Andersson 04 SWE Trollhättans FIK
P15 2000 m2018-09-09
David Frank 04 SWE IFK Skövde
Oscar Melin 03 SWE IFK Skövde
P15 300 m häck2018-09-08
Nils Ekström 04 SWE Trollhättans FIK
P15 Höjd2018-09-08
Sigvard Lindell 03 SWE Mariestads AIF
Zackarias Edlund Svensson 03 SWE Tibro AIK Friidrott
Erik Högberg 03 SWE Tibro AIK Friidrott
Edvin Sandström 03 SWE Tibro AIK Friidrott
P15 Längd2018-09-08
Sigvard Lindell 03 SWE Mariestads AIF
P13 60 m2018-09-08
Tim Jansson 05 8,06 SWE Alingsås IF
Adam Karlsson 05 8,33 SWE IF Hagen
Morris Jälevik 06 SWE Lidköpings IS
Filip Larsson 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
Andrei Popa 06 SWE Mariestads AIF
P13 200 m2018-09-09
Tim Jansson 05 26,36 SWE Alingsås IF
Mohammad Rezai 06 SWE Herrljunga SK FK
Adam Karlsson 05 28,79 SWE IF Hagen
Eddie Edvinsson 05 SWE Mariestads AIF
P13 600 m2018-09-08
Tim Jansson 05 1.48,48 SWE Alingsås IF
Adam Karlsson 05 1.45,95 SWE IF Hagen
P13 Höjd2018-09-08
Jonathan Frändberg 05 SWE IF Hagen
Alfred Andersson 05 1,60 1,60 SWE Istrums SK
Filip Larsson 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
Olof Lindell 06 SWE Mariestads AIF
Andrei Popa 06 SWE Mariestads AIF
P13 Längd2018-09-08
Jonathan Frändberg 05 SWE IF Hagen
Alfred Andersson 05 4,64 4,64 SWE Istrums SK
Morris Jälevik 06 SWE Lidköpings IS
Filip Larsson 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
Olof Lindell 06 SWE Mariestads AIF
Andrei Popa 06 SWE Mariestads AIF
P13 Kula2018-09-08
Jonathan Frändberg 05 SWE IF Hagen
Filip Larsson 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
P13 Spjut2018-09-09
Alfred Andersson 05 32,11 32,11 SWE Istrums SK
Eddie Edvinsson 05 SWE Mariestads AIF
K 100 m2018-09-08
Jessica Pedersen 85 SWE Tingbergs AIS
Madeleine Rydin 88 SWE Tingbergs AIS
K 800 m2018-09-08
Elin Axelsson 94 SWE Trollhättans FIK
K 5000 m2018-09-09
Sandra Andersson 86 SWE IF Hagen
Jenny Johannesson 76 SWE Mullsjö SOK
Michelle Schnellbacher 85 .18,24 .19,47 SWE SOK Knallen
Ester Torstensson 96 SWE Trollhättans FIK
K Längd2018-09-08
Jessica Pedersen 85 SWE Tingbergs AIS
Madeleine Rydin 88 SWE Tingbergs AIS
K Kula2018-09-08
Nathalie Welander 90 SWE Tibro AIK Friidrott
Jessica Pedersen 85 SWE Tingbergs AIS
Madeleine Rydin 88 SWE Tingbergs AIS
K Spjut2018-09-09
Madeleine Rydin 88 SWE Tingbergs AIS
F19 Höjd2018-09-09
Ida Gustavsson 99 SWE Istrums SK
F19 Längd2018-09-08
Matilda Hejdström 00 SWE Tibro AIK Friidrott
F17 3000 m2018-09-09
Elsa Andersson 02 SWE Alingsås IF
F17 Längd2018-09-08
Julia Strömberg 02 SWE Istrums SK
Alma Sjöberg 02 SWE Tibro AIK Friidrott
F17 Tresteg2018-09-09
Tova Holmberg 01 SWE Lidköpings IS
F17 Spjut2018-09-09
Tova Holmberg 01 SWE Lidköpings IS
F15 80 m2018-09-08
Sissel Eliasson 04 SWE Alingsås IF
Elin Stenhammar 03 SWE Alingsås IF
Rebecca Forsberg 04 SWE Falköpings AIK FIF
Ebba Karlström 04 SWE Falköpings AIK FIF
Rahwa George 03 SWE Istrums SK
Alice Hell Johansson 04 SWE Tingbergs AIS
Ella Feldthusen 04 SWE Trollhättans FIK
Elvira Tanderud 05 SWE Trollhättans FIK
F15 300 m2018-09-09
Sissel Eliasson 04 SWE Alingsås IF
Elin Stenhammar 03 SWE Alingsås IF
Mi Bergman Kallio 04 45,15 SWE IF Hagen
Elvira Tanderud 05 SWE Trollhättans FIK
F15 800 m2018-09-08
Agnes Andersen 04 SWE Istrums SK
Ida Genitz 03 SWE Istrums SK
Indra Johansson 04 SWE Trollhättans FIK
F15 2000 m2018-09-09
Ida Genitz 03 SWE Istrums SK
F15 80 m häck2018-09-09
Sissel Eliasson 04 SWE Alingsås IF
Ida Engelbrektsson 04 SWE Alingsås IF
Elin Stenhammar 03 SWE Alingsås IF
Nora Jolbäck 04 13,01 13,01 SWE Lidköpings IS
F15 300 m häck2018-09-08
Ida Engelbrektsson 04 SWE Alingsås IF
Meja Kjellberg-Larsson 04 SWE Lidköpings IS
Felicia Storm-Karlén 03 SWE Lidköpings IS
F15 Höjd2018-09-08
Ida Engelbrektsson 04 SWE Alingsås IF
Ebba Karlström 04 SWE Falköpings AIK FIF
Ida Svensson 03 SWE Istrums SK
Nora Jolbäck 04 1,64 1,64 SWE Lidköpings IS
F15 Längd2018-09-08
Sissel Eliasson 04 SWE Alingsås IF
Elin Stenhammar 03 SWE Alingsås IF
Rebecca Forsberg 04 SWE Falköpings AIK FIF
Ebba Karlström 04 SWE Falköpings AIK FIF
Siobhán Cronin 03 SWE Istrums SK
Rahwa George 03 SWE Istrums SK
Ida Svensson 03 SWE Istrums SK
Nora Jolbäck 04 5,25 5,25 SWE Lidköpings IS
Lovisa Pettersson 03 SWE Lidköpings IS
Alice Hell Johansson 04 SWE Tingbergs AIS
F15 Tresteg2018-09-09
Nora Jolbäck 04 10,63 10,63 SWE Lidköpings IS
Felicia Storm-Karlén 03 SWE Lidköpings IS
F15 Kula2018-09-08
Lovisa Pettersson 03 SWE Lidköpings IS
F15 Spjut2018-09-09
Ida Svensson 03 SWE Istrums SK
Lovisa Pettersson 03 SWE Lidköpings IS
F13 60 m2018-09-08
Heidi Fåglum 06 SWE Alingsås IF
Ebba Eklund 05 8,55 SWE IF Hagen
Tova Gustafsson 05 SWE Istrums SK
Anna Carlsson 06 SWE Tingbergs AIS
Nathalie Andersson 05 SWE Trollhättans FIK
Lovisa Nilsson 09 SWE Trollhättans FIK
F13 200 m2018-09-09
Alice Andersson 06 SWE Alingsås IF
Ebba Eklund 05 29,37 SWE IF Hagen
Chanel Moulare 05 27,40 SWE IF Hagen
F13 600 m2018-09-08
Heidi Fåglum 06 SWE Alingsås IF
Tova Gustafsson 05 SWE Istrums SK
Lovisa Nilsson 09 SWE Trollhättans FIK
F13 60 m häck2018-09-09
Ebba Eklund 05 9,81 SWE IF Hagen
F13 200 m häck2018-09-08
Linnéa Fohlén Gladh 06 SWE Trollhättans FIK
F13 Höjd2018-09-08
Ebba Eklund 05 SWE IF Hagen
Tova Gustafsson 05 SWE Istrums SK
Ebba Elfström 05 1,45 1,45 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ebba Zackrisson 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
Linnéa Fohlén Gladh 06 SWE Trollhättans FIK
F13 Längd2018-09-08
Heidi Fåglum 06 SWE Alingsås IF
Chanel Moulare 05 SWE IF Hagen
Clara Andersen 06 SWE Istrums SK
Tova Gustafsson 05 SWE Istrums SK
Anna Carlsson 06 SWE Tingbergs AIS
Nathalie Andersson 05 SWE Trollhättans FIK
Lovisa Nilsson 09 SWE Trollhättans FIK
F13 Tresteg2018-09-09
Linnéa Fohlén Gladh 06 SWE Trollhättans FIK
F13 Kula2018-09-08
Patricia Forsberg 06 SWE Falköpings AIK FIF
Hilda Rapp 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ebba Zackrisson 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
Vera Aalto 05 SWE Tibro AIK Friidrott
Nathalie Andersson 05 SWE Trollhättans FIK
Linnéa Fohlén Gladh 06 SWE Trollhättans FIK
F13 Spjut2018-09-09
Alice Andersson 06 SWE Alingsås IF
Patricia Forsberg 06 SWE Falköpings AIK FIF
Amanda Kylander Edwarts 06 SWE Falköpings AIK FIF
Ebba Zackrisson 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
Nathalie Andersson 05 SWE Trollhättans FIK
Linnéa Fohlén Gladh 06 SWE Trollhättans FIK
Alva Hörnström 05 SWE Trollhättans FIK
M35 100 m2018-09-08
Robert Blomdahl 80 SWE Lidköpings IS
M35 5000 m2018-09-09
Glenn Hjalmarsson 81 SWE Tingbergs AIS
Alexander Sandström 79 SWE Trollhättans IF Friidrott
M35 Längd2018-09-08
Robert Blomdahl 80 SWE Lidköpings IS
M35 Kula2018-09-08
Glenn Hjalmarsson 81 SWE Tingbergs AIS
M35 Spjut2018-09-09
Glenn Hjalmarsson 81 SWE Tingbergs AIS
M35 Vikt2018-09-08
Glenn Hjalmarsson 81 SWE Tingbergs AIS
M40 5000 m2018-09-09
Stefan Gustafsson 76 .18,54 .18,54 SWE Alingsås IF
Johan Börjeson 77 SWE Lidköpings VSK
Jerker Tegeman 74 .19,07 .19,22 SWE Vedums AIS
M40 Kula2018-09-08
James Gladh 77 SWE Trollhättans FIK
M45 100 m2018-09-08
Patrik Hägg 72 SWE Hälle IF
M45 800 m2018-09-08
Stefan Engelbrektsson 72 SWE Alingsås IF
M45 5000 m2018-09-09
Stefan Engelbrektsson 72 SWE Alingsås IF
Magnus Haggren 72 18.22,89 18.22,89 SWE Alingsås IF
Andreas Melin 73 SWE IFK Skövde
Per Carlsson 70 SWE Mariestads AIF
Mikael Johansson 72 SWE Mariestads AIF
Ulf Larsson 72 SWE SOK Träff Karlsborg
Jonas Wallerman 71 SWE SOK Träff Karlsborg
Mathias Axelsson 72 20.45,00 SWE Tibro AIK FK
Mattias Nygren 71 .17,59 .00,00 SWE Ulricehamns FK
M45 Kula2018-09-08
Urban Håkansson 69 8,84 SWE Falköpings AIK FIF
Juha Salmi 69 SWE Herrljunga SK FK
Peter Robertsson 69 SWE Lidköpings IS
M45 Spjut2018-09-09
Stefan Engelbrektsson 72 SWE Alingsås IF
Urban Håkansson 69 33,00 SWE Falköpings AIK FIF
Peter Robertsson 69 SWE Lidköpings IS
M45 Vikt2018-09-08
Urban Håkansson 69 7,50 SWE Falköpings AIK FIF
M50 800 m2018-09-08
Bengt Gustafsson 65 SWE Tidaholm SOK SISU
M50 5000 m2018-09-09
Oliver Raquet 68 .20,54 .20,54 SWE Alingsås IF
Thomas Pettersson 67 SWE IFK Skövde
Wolfgang Malik 66 .18,15 SWE Mariestads AIF
Bengt Gustafsson 65 SWE Tidaholm SOK SISU
Dan-Åke Johansson 66 SWE Trollhättans IF Friidrott
M50 Kula2018-09-08
Bengt Gustafsson 65 SWE Tidaholm SOK SISU
M50 Spjut2018-09-09
Bengt Gustafsson 65 SWE Tidaholm SOK SISU
M50 Vikt2018-09-08
Bengt Gustafsson 65 SWE Tidaholm SOK SISU
M55 100 m2018-09-08
Roger Johansson 62 SWE IK Wilske
M55 400 m2018-09-09
Roger Johansson 62 SWE IK Wilske
M55 800 m2018-09-08
Roger Johansson 62 SWE IK Wilske
Sten Thunberg 60 .02,30 SWE Solvikingarna
M55 5000 m2018-09-09
Lars Olsson 60 SWE IF Hagen
Leif Bergström 59 SWE IFK Skövde
Roger Johansson 62 SWE IK Wilske
Sten Thunberg 60 .18,11 SWE Solvikingarna
Jörgen Lindwall 63 SWE Team Ultrasweden LK
M60 5000 m2018-09-09
Christer Nordin 57 SWE Lidköpings VSK
Rune Gustavsson 54 SWE Navåsens FK
Jan Ekman 55 SWE Ryda sk
Frank Adolfsson 57 SWE Trollhättans IF Friidrott
M60 Kula2018-09-08
Bengt Evertsson 54 SWE Trollhättans FIK
M60 Spjut2018-09-09
Anders Carlehed 55 SWE Herrljunga SK FK
Bengt Evertsson 54 SWE Trollhättans FIK
M60 Vikt2018-09-08
Bengt Evertsson 54 SWE Trollhättans FIK
M65 5000 m2018-09-09
Sven-Inge Jansson 50 SWE Mariestads AIF
Jan-Åke Grimborg 51 SWE SOK Knallen
Martin Grudemo 50 SWE SOK Unden
Bo Berglund 53 SWE Trollhättans IF Friidrott
M70 5000 m2018-09-09
Bengt-Erik Enoksson 48 SWE IFK Skövde
Gunnar Fredh 45 SWE IFK Skövde
Kjell Millton 48 SWE Istrums SK
Sven-Gunnar Holmén 48 SWE Mariestads AIF
Bosse Johansson 48 SWE Mariestads AIF
Lennart Johansson 48 SWE Mariestads AIF
Kjell Persson 48 SWE Navåsens FK
Kjell Persson 48 SWE Navåsens FK
Lars Lindberg 47 SWE Trollhättans IF Friidrott
Sören Remar 48 SWE Ulricehamns FK
M75 5000 m2018-09-09
Stig Eriksson 39 SWE IFK Skövde
Bengt Andersson 41 SWE IK Wilske
Kåre Tjällgren 42 SWE LK TV88
Sture Axén 43 SWE Mariestads AIF
M80 400 m2018-09-09
Göte Ivarsson 37 SWE IFK Skövde
M80 800 m2018-09-08
Tord Johansson 36 SWE Mariestads AIF
K40 5000 m2018-09-09
Anneli Tholén 77 21.01,44 SWE Alingsås IF
Julia Hagberg 74 SWE Ryda sk
K40 Höjd2018-09-09
Cecilia Heine 74 SWE Tingbergs AIS
K40 Kula2018-09-08
Cecilia Heine 74 SWE Tingbergs AIS
K40 Spjut2018-09-09
Cecilia Heine 74 SWE Tingbergs AIS
K45 5000 m2018-09-09
Anna-Maria Trollsfjord 72 SWE SOK Knallen
K50 5000 m2018-09-09
Cathrine Herngren 67 SWE IFK Skövde
Anna Samuelsson 67 SWE IFK Skövde
Solveig Derås 68 SWE SOK Knallen
K55 5000 m2018-09-09
Elisabeth Kihlström 63 SWE IFK Skövde
Karina Malik 63 .24,30 SWE Mariestads AIF
K60 5000 m2018-09-09
Inger Magnusson 54 SWE IFK Skövde
K65 5000 m2018-09-09
Britt Hellmark 50 25.40,00 SWE Lidköpings IS