// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
P16 100 m
Marcus Hagerud 01 SWE AIK Friidrott
Markus Lantto 01 11,48 SWE AIK Friidrott
Imran Lernebo 01 11,46 11,46 SWE AIK Friidrott
Adam Haroon 01 11,73 11,73 SWE Danderyds SK
Moi Wirunpan 01 11,50 SWE Gefle IF
Paul Förnestig 01 SWE Hammarby IF
Leon Johansson 01 SWE Hammarby IF
Gabriel Larsson Stewart 01 SWE Hammarby IF
William Gardell 02 11,36 11,36 SWE Hellas FK
Albin Enbacker 01 12,40 12,40 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Gabriel Gunnarsson 01 11,12 11,12 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Arvid Mägi Theorin 01 11,80 SWE IF Kville
Rasmus Hugosson 01 11,14 11,14 SWE KFUM Örebro
Amir Musa 01 11,72 11,72 SWE KFUM Örebro
Bimo Soenarso 01 11,05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Felix Wilow 01 11,41 11,41 SWE Linköpings GIF
Adam Bruckner 01 12,23 12,23 SWE Ludvika FFI
Caleb Conable 01 SWE Malmö AI
Max Rosquist Larsson 01 11,61 SWE Malmö AI
Felix Ekman 01 11,76 11,76 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Ludvig Svanberg 01 12,35 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Filip Engström 01 SWE Turebergs FK
Oliwer Danielsson 01 10,88 SWE Ullevi FK
Hampus Helamb 01 SWE Ullevi FK
Erik Johansson 01 11,48 SWE Ullevi FK
Andreas Bocké 01 11,86 SWE Vallentuna FK
Victor Laurent 01 SWE Västerås FK
P16 200 m
Marcus Hagerud 01 23,27 23,27 SWE AIK Friidrott
Imran Lernebo 01 23,59 23,59 SWE AIK Friidrott
Adam Haroon 01 SWE Danderyds SK
Moi Wirunpan 01 23,51 SWE Gefle IF
Paul Förnestig 01 SWE Hammarby IF
Leon Johansson 01 SWE Hammarby IF
Gabriel Larsson Stewart 01 SWE Hammarby IF
William Gardell 02 23,42 23,42 SWE Hellas FK
Albin Enbacker 01 25,43 25,43 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Alexander Svensson 01 SWE IK Akele
Rasmus Hugosson 01 21,99 21,99 SWE KFUM Örebro
Bimo Soenarso 01 23,07 SWE KFUM Örebro
Felix Wilow 01 23,38 23,38 SWE Linköpings GIF
Adam Bruckner 01 25,68 25,68 SWE Ludvika FFI
Caleb Conable 01 SWE Malmö AI
William Sander 01 SWE Mölndals AIK
Sidrak Afework 01 23,77 23,77 SWE Spårvägens FK
Alfred Berglöf 01 25,04 25,04 SWE Strands IF
Felix Ekman 01 24,14 24,14 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Ludvig Svanberg 01 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Filip Engström 01 SWE Turebergs FK
Elias Lindahl 01 SWE Täby IS
Oliwer Danielsson 01 22,10 SWE Ullevi FK
Erik Johansson 01 23,95 SWE Ullevi FK
Linus Högblom 01 24,16 SWE Vallentuna FK
P16 400 m
Gustav Gahne 01 50,99 50,99 SWE AIK Friidrott
Max Bechtel 01 SWE Hässelby SK
Johan Friberg 01 SWE Hässelby SK
Tom Berensson 01 53,24 SWE IF Kville
Alexander Svensson 01 SWE IK Akele
Simon Sandkvist 01 53,68 53,68 SWE Järfälla Friidrottsklubb
Albin Hedén 01 52,69 SWE KFUM Arvika
Roble Abdullahi 01 SWE Malmö AI
William Sander 01 53,01 53,01 SWE Mölndals AIK
Sidrak Afework 01 53,57 53,57 SWE Spårvägens FK
Anton Sjölund 01 52,96 52,96 SWE Spårvägens FK
Elias Engström 01 55,02 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Gustaf Otterhed 01 53,05 53,00 SWE Thorengruppen TFC
Filip Engström 01 SWE Turebergs FK
Elias Lindahl 01 SWE Täby IS
Albert Nygren 01 50,37 50,37 SWE Upsala IF
Simon Martinsson 01 51,78 51,78 SWE Österhaninge IF
P16 800 m
Filip Ahlberg 01 2.13,97 SWE AIK Friidrott
Gustav Gahne 01 1.57,50 1.57,50 SWE AIK Friidrott
Oscar Winrot 01 SWE Danderyds SK
Anton Axelsson 01 SWE Hässelby SK
Max Bechtel 01 SWE Hässelby SK
Albin Enbacker 01 2.28,56 2.28,56 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tom Berensson 01 2.05,59 SWE IF Kville
Olof Blomgren 01 SWE IK Orient
William Brochmann 01 SWE IK Orient
Simon Sandkvist 01 2.06,15 2.06,15 SWE Järfälla Friidrottsklubb
Emil Renholm 01 2.12,54 SWE Linköpings GIF
Josef Wallenlind 01 1.55,22 1.55,22 SWE Mölndals AIK
Anton Sjölund 01 2.05,50 2.05,50 SWE Spårvägens FK
Elias Engström 01 2.12,86 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Pontus Lundqvist 01 2.16,30 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Jakob Tapani 01 2.15,00 2.15,00 SWE Sågmyra SK
David Canmo 01 2.00,22 SWE Trollhättans FIK
Albert Nygren 01 1.55,44 1.55,44 SWE Upsala IF
Biniam Habtom 01 2.09,54 2.09,54 SWE Åhus FIK
P16 1500 m
Kasper Friberg 01 4.19,96 4.19,96 SWE Björnstorps IF
Anton Axelsson 01 SWE Hässelby SK
Omar Nuur 01 4.01,94 SWE IFK Växjö
Melker Forsberg 01 4.19,57 4.19,57 SWE KFUM Örebro
Fabian Berntsson 01 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Alexander Bucht 01 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Markus Engsner 01 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Goitom Mengstu 01 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Emil Magnell-Millan 01 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
David Canmo 01 4.24,00 SWE Trollhättans FIK
Jonathan Edman 01 4.24,24 4.24,24 SWE Umedalens IF
P16 3000 m
Kasper Friberg 01 9.38,35 9.38,35 SWE Björnstorps IF
Anton Axelsson 01 SWE Hässelby SK
John Hermansson 01 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott
Omar Nuur 01 8.49,77 SWE IFK Växjö
Fabian Berntsson 01 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Alexander Bucht 01 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Markus Engsner 01 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Goitom Mengstu 01 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Emil Magnell-Millan 01 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Jonathan Edman 01 9.36,57 9.36,57 SWE Umedalens IF
Hassan Abdiqadir 01 SWE Västerås FK
Biniam Habtom 01 SWE Åhus FIK
P16 2000 m hinder
Kasper Friberg 01 .00,00 .00,00 SWE Björnstorps IF
Anton Axelsson 01 SWE Hässelby SK
Elliot Anderstedt 01 6.26,67 6.26,67 SWE Höörs IS
Omar Nuur 01 6.10,52 SWE IFK Växjö
Melker Forsberg 01 6.41,85 6.41,85 SWE KFUM Örebro
David Canmo 01 SWE Trollhättans FIK
Hassan Abdiqadir 01 SWE Västerås FK
P16 110 m häck
Arthur Abrahamsson 01 17,26 SWE Bromma IF
Jonathan Håkansson 01 SWE Hammarby IF
Carl Af Forselles 01 15,18 15,18 SWE Hellas FK
Gabriel Gunnarsson 01 14,84 14,84 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Philip Ryding 01 15,86 SWE IF Kville
Leo Johansson 01 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Arvid Askensjö 01 19,67 SWE IFK Lidingö
Thomas Jones 01 14,35 SWE Kyrkhults SK
Victor Gustafsson 01 15,06 SWE Linköpings GIF
Max Rosquist Larsson 01 16,01 SWE Malmö AI
Alfred Berglöf 01 16,98 16,98 SWE Strands IF
Henrik Renz 01 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Johan Claeson 01 14,63 SWE Tranås AIF
Theodor Duvert 01 16,82 SWE Turebergs FK
Oliver Ericsson 01 SWE Upsala IF
Benjamin Tinglöf 01 15,65 SWE Ärla IF
P16 300 m häck
Markus Lantto 01 40,88 SWE AIK Friidrott
Albin Wägmark 01 SWE AIK Friidrott
Carl Hedin 01 42,52 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Jonathan Håkansson 01 SWE Hammarby IF
Albin Hedén 01 40,58 SWE KFUM Arvika
Max Rosquist Larsson 01 42,06 SWE Malmö AI
Sidrak Afework 01 45,13 45,13 SWE Spårvägens FK
Johan Claeson 01 38,89 SWE Tranås AIF
Melker Manne 01 44,37 SWE Ullevi FK
Benjamin Tinglöf 01 41,57 SWE Ärla IF
Simon Martinsson 01 41,43 41,43 SWE Österhaninge IF
P16 Höjd
Carl Af Forselles 01 2,07 2,07 SWE Hellas FK
Tobias Solberg 01 SWE Hässelby SK
Philip Ryding 01 1,89 SWE IF Kville
Zakarias Denguir 01 1,75 SWE IFK Lund
Otto Nilsson 01 1,86 1,86 SWE IK Sisu
Andreas Ehn 01 1,75 1,75 SWE IK Ymer
Marcus Führ 01 1,88 1,88 SWE KFUM Örebro
Alfred Berglöf 01 SWE Strands IF
Johan Claeson 01 SWE Tranås AIF
Theodor Duvert 01 SWE Turebergs FK
Melker Manne 01 1,75 SWE Ullevi FK
Sören Pauli 01 1,80 SWE Ullevi FK
Oliver Ericsson 01 2,00 2,00 SWE Upsala IF
Oliver Edman 01 1,83 1,79 SWE Örgryte IS
P16 Stav
Noah Ander 01 3,90 SWE Bromma IF
Carl Hedin 01 3,70 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Harald Gemmel 01 SWE Hammarby IF
Jonathan Håkansson 01 SWE Hammarby IF
Carl Af Forselles 01 4,40 4,26 SWE Hellas FK
Teodor Sobczyk 01 3,40 SWE Hovslätts IK
Tobias Solberg 01 SWE Hässelby SK
Arvid Askensjö 01 3,10 3,10 SWE IFK Lidingö
Otto Nilsson 01 3,70 3,70 SWE IK Sisu
Erik Hanell 01 4,04 SWE KFUM Örebro
Melvin Wahlström 01 3,74 3,56 SWE Motala AIF
Karl Johansson 01 3,98 3,98 SWE Stocksäters IF
Nils Jensen 01 3,50 3,50 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Henrik Renz 01 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Theodor Duvert 01 3,56 SWE Turebergs FK
Benjamin Tinglöf 01 SWE Ärla IF
Oliver Edman 01 3,70 3,70 SWE Örgryte IS
P16 Längd
Moi Wirunpan 01 6,35 SWE Gefle IF
Carl Af Forselles 01 6,88 6,85 SWE Hellas FK
Teodor Sobczyk 01 5,95 SWE Hovslätts IK
Tobias Solberg 01 SWE Hässelby SK
Albin Enbacker 01 5,06 5,06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Zakarias Denguir 01 5,68 SWE IFK Lund
Filip Lindh 01 SWE IFK Växjö
Otto Nilsson 01 6,08 6,19 SWE IK Sisu
Andreas Ehn 01 6,27 6,27 SWE IK Ymer
Rasmus Hugosson 01 6,79 6,79 SWE KFUM Örebro
Amir Musa 01 5,99 5,99 SWE KFUM Örebro
Adam Bruckner 01 5,33 5,33 SWE Ludvika FFI
Caleb Conable 01 SWE Malmö AI
Max Rosquist Larsson 01 6,37 SWE Malmö AI
Oskar Weidenholm 01 6,07 6,07 SWE Mölndals AIK
Ludvig Svanberg 01 5,54 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Henrik Renz 01 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Theodor Duvert 01 5,62 SWE Turebergs FK
Oliwer Danielsson 01 6,64 SWE Ullevi FK
Hampus Helamb 01 5,90 SWE Ullevi FK
Erik Johansson 01 6,60 SWE Ullevi FK
Sören Pauli 01 SWE Ullevi FK
Isak Hejdenberg 01 5,84 5,84 SWE Örgryte IS
P16 Tresteg
Albin Wägmark 01 SWE AIK Friidrott
Arthur Abrahamsson 01 11,84 SWE Bromma IF
Moi Wirunpan 01 12,38 SWE Gefle IF
Carl Af Forselles 01 14,55 14,53 SWE Hellas FK
Teodor Sobczyk 01 12,45 SWE Hovslätts IK
Philip Ryding 01 11,68 SWE IF Kville
Filip Lindh 01 11,27 SWE IFK Växjö
Amir Musa 01 12,83 12,83 SWE KFUM Örebro
Philip Wilhelmsson 01 11,64 11,64 SWE KFUM Örebro
Thomas Jones 01 13,49 SWE Kyrkhults SK
David Ekdal 01 10,99 10,99 SWE Linköpings GIF
Caleb Conable 01 SWE Malmö AI
Max Rosquist Larsson 01 12,15 SWE Malmö AI
Oskar Weidenholm 01 12,60 12,60 SWE Mölndals AIK
Alfred Berglöf 01 SWE Strands IF
Ludvig Svanberg 01 11,83 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Theodor Duvert 01 12,46 12,13 SWE Turebergs FK
Favour Chidison 01 13,48 SWE Ullevi FK
Melker Manne 01 12,51 SWE Ullevi FK
Lukas Olsson 01 11,79 11,79 SWE Upsala IF
Isak Hejdenberg 01 13,01 13,01 SWE Örgryte IS
P16 Kula
Danijel Milenkovic 01 16,65 SWE FIF Gnistan
Johannes Lilius 01 13,05 13,05 SWE Huddinge AIS
Johannes Olsson 01 12,85 12,85 SWE Hälle IF
Arvid Mägi Theorin 01 17,24 SWE IF Kville
William Lanndalen 01 12,91 12,91 SWE IK Ymer
Milton Danielsson 01 SWE Kalmar SK
Adam Bruckner 01 10,19 10,19 SWE Ludvika FFI
Erik Bengtsson 01 SWE Malmö AI
Ludvig Svanberg 01 9,97 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Theodor Duvert 01 12,01 SWE Turebergs FK
Lucas Bolin 01 11,77 SWE Ullevi FK
Victor Wisen 01 15,15 15,15 SWE Upsala IF
P16 Diskus
Carl Hedin 01 38,56 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Danijel Milenkovic 01 47,92 SWE FIF Gnistan
Johannes Lilius 01 40,57 40,57 SWE Huddinge AIS
Arvid Mägi Theorin 01 36,87 SWE IF Kville
Arvid Askensjö 01 23,24 SWE IFK Lidingö
William Lanndalen 01 43,49 43,49 SWE IK Ymer
Milton Danielsson 01 SWE Kalmar SK
Erik Bengtsson 01 SWE Malmö AI
Emil Holm 01 37,35 37,35 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Emil Holm 01 SWE Turebergs FK
Victor Wisen 01 46,77 46,77 SWE Upsala IF
P16 Slägga
Danijel Milenkovic 01 53,93 SWE FIF Gnistan
Johannes Lilius 01 50,15 50,15 SWE Huddinge AIS
William Lanndalen 01 58,49 58,49 SWE IK Ymer
Emil Holm 01 48,42 48,42 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Hugo Sörby 01 52,04 52,04 SWE Upsala IF
Victor Wisen 01 47,00 47,00 SWE Upsala IF
P16 Spjut
Jacob Andersson 01 42,36 SWE IFK Växjö
Otto Nilsson 01 43,06 43,06 SWE IK Sisu
William Lanndalen 01 54,89 54,89 SWE IK Ymer
Pontus Hagman 01 47,58 SWE Linköpings GIF
Jakob Grönlund 01 SWE Sollefteå GIF FI
Pontus Lundqvist 01 45,62 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Ludvig Svanberg 01 33,73 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Theodor Duvert 01 43,77 SWE Turebergs FK
Alex Johansson 01 SWE Turebergs FK
P15 80 m
Milo Wahlgren 02 9,29 9,29 SWE AIK Friidrott
William Larsson 02 SWE Gefle IF
Sidney Léger 02 SWE Hammarby IF
Oliver Gao 02 SWE Hässelby SK
Erik Bergelin Ljungberg 02 9,62 9,62 SWE Höörs IS
Emil Bengtsson 02 10,07 SWE IF Kville
Erik Isaksson 02 9,49 SWE IF Kville
Oskar Bengtsson 02 SWE IF Udd
Adam Landén 02 9,40 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Adam Thell 02 9,62 SWE IFK Lund
Simon Avramsson 02 9,75 9,75 SWE IK Ymer
Michael Johansson 02 9,74 9,79 SWE IK Ymer
Viktor Palmén 02 9,78 9,78 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Erik Bohman 02 10,22 10,22 SWE Lerum Friidrott
Isac Engman 02 SWE Malmö AI
Elias Hedner 02 9,65 SWE Malmö AI
Oscar Nilsson 02 9,63 9,63 SWE Mölndals AIK
Marcel Schweikart 02 9,85 9,85 SWE Mölndals AIK
Stefan Savic 02 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Emil Johansson 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Oliver Papinski 02 SWE Täby IS
Anton Runemar 02 SWE Täby IS
Richie Leong 02 9,51 SWE Ullevi FK
Simon Plesse 02 9,53 SWE Upsala IF
Rasmus Skoglund 02 9,68 9,68 SWE Upsala IF
Tim Singmandeewised 02 9,43 SWE Västerås FK
P15 300 m
Viktor Hedlund 02 SWE Falu IK
Sidney Léger 02 SWE Hammarby IF
Esrom Abreham 02 SWE Hässelby SK
Karl Källman 02 SWE Hässelby SK
Viktor Möller 02 SWE Hässelby SK
Erik Bergelin Ljungberg 02 38,01 38,01 SWE Höörs IS
Emil Bengtsson 02 39,10 SWE IF Kville
Erik Isaksson 02 41,18 SWE IF Kville
Jesper Nordström 02 40,80 SWE IF Kville
Adam Landén 02 36,93 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Simon Avramsson 02 38,34 38,34 SWE IK Ymer
Lukas Mindelsohn 02 38,53 38,53 SWE Lerum Friidrott
Isac Engman 02 SWE Malmö AI
Elias Hedner 02 38,70 SWE Malmö AI
Andreas Jönsson 02 SWE Malmö AI
Vilmer Elovsson 02 36,27 36,27 SWE Mölndals AIK
Olle Ek 02 40,77 40,77 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Nicklas Sjöblom 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
Tom Fritzdorf 02 40,17 40,17 SWE Spårvägens FK
Emil Johansson 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Anton Runemar 02 SWE Täby IS
Rasmus Skoglund 02 SWE Upsala IF
David Mörck 02 SWE Västerås FK
Tim Singmandeewised 02 SWE Västerås FK
P15 800 m
Omar Ibrahim 02 2.06,33 2.06,33 SWE Bohus IF
Tor Ekström 02 2.14,36 SWE Bromma IF
Morgan Åkerblom 02 2.08,36 SWE FK Athlet
Nils Bredin 02 2.12,40 SWE Hälle IF
Esrom Abreham 02 SWE Hässelby SK
Karl Källman 02 SWE Hässelby SK
Viktor Möller 02 SWE Hässelby SK
Samuel Olsson 02 SWE Hässelby SK
Emil Bengtsson 02 2.15,97 SWE IF Kville
Amrullah Stanikzai 02 2.05,58 SWE IF Kville
Erik Albin 02 2.16,09 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Dennis Holmstedt 02 SWE IK Westmannia
Andreas Jönsson 02 SWE Malmö AI
Anton Larsson 02 SWE Malmö AI
Kevin Bodén 02 2.09,37 2.10,32 SWE Motala AIF
Michael Rosenqvist 02 2.10,65 2.10,65 SWE Mölndals AIK
Victor Wahlgren 02 2.08,69 2.08,69 SWE Mölndals AIK
Eric Björfors 02 2.11,08 2.11,08 SWE Rånäs 4H
Oskar Karlsson 02 2.12,22 2.12,22 SWE SK Graal
Erik Guander 02 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Alexander Andersson 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Sebastian Christenson 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Victor Gruber 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Gustav Harning 02 2.03,87 SWE Ununge IF
August Kallin 02 SWE Västerås FK
Truls Månsson 02 2.10,54 2.10,54 SWE Åhus FIK
P15 2000 m
Anders Danielson Frost 02 SWE Dala-Järna IK
Morgan Åkerblom 02 6.16,88 SWE FK Athlet
Erik Danielsson 02 6.18,59 SWE Hammarby IF
Abdalle Omar 02 6.40,07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Nils Bredin 02 6.10,48 SWE Hälle IF
Samuel Olsson 02 SWE Hässelby SK
Anton Hermansson 02 6.16,21 6.16,21 SWE Högby IF
Julius Mördrup 02 6.12,66 6.12,66 SWE IFK Lidingö
Gustav Pålsson 02 SWE IFK Strömsund
Arvid Backteman 02 6.22,90 SWE Lerum Friidrott
Kevin Bodén 02 6.13,26 6.13,26 SWE Motala AIF
Erik Guander 02 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Alexander Andersson 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Sebastian Christenson 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Victor Gruber 02 SWE Turebergs FK
P15 1500 m hinder
Morgan Åkerblom 02 4.58,19 SWE FK Athlet
Erik Danielsson 02 5.01,20 SWE Hammarby IF
Abdalle Omar 02 5.38,30 SWE Haparanda SKT
Nils Bredin 02 SWE Hälle IF
Anton Hermansson 02 4.49,53 4.49,53 SWE Högby IF
Amrullah Stanikzai 02 4.50,20 SWE IF Kville
Erik Albin 02 5.14,41 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Julius Mördrup 02 4.53,20 4.53,20 SWE IFK Lidingö
Michael Rosenqvist 02 SWE Mölndals AIK
Victor Wahlgren 02 5.06,97 5.06,97 SWE Mölndals AIK
Oskar Karlsson 02 SWE SK Graal
Ville Larsson 02 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Noha Olsson 02 SWE Thorengruppen TFC
Victor Gruber 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Oliver Lindstrand 02 SWE Turebergs FK
P15 80 m häck
Olof Hedin 02 12,30 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Daniel Kleist 02 12,21 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Viktor Hedlund 02 SWE Falu IK
Oliver Gao 02 SWE Hässelby SK
Tobias Rydberg 02 SWE Hässelby SK
Fredrik Grund 02 12,06 SWE IF Kville
Jesper Nordström 02 12,71 SWE IF Kville
Peter Svensson 02 12,33 SWE IF Rigor
Måns Boshuis 02 12,80 12,99 SWE IFK Lidingö
Robin Isaksson 02 12,21 12,28 SWE IFK Lidingö
Emil Carlsson 02 11,88 SWE IFK Växjö
Edvin Månsson 02 11,16 SWE IFK Växjö
Marcus Blixt 02 11,53 11,53 SWE Mölndals AIK
Vilmer Elovsson 02 11,01 11,01 SWE Mölndals AIK
Felix Ljung 02 12,23 12,23 SWE Mölndals AIK
Samuel Eriksson 02 SWE Rånäs 4H
Daniel Adolfsson 02 12,33 12,33 SWE Tingbergs AIS
Ludvig All 02 SWE Täby IS
Oskar Edlund 02 SWE Täby IS
Ola Bokesjö 02 SWE Ullevi FK
Olle Bång 02 12,62 12,62 SWE Umedalens IF
Johannes Jansson 02 11,88 SWE Östhammar FI
P15 300 m häck
Olof Hedin 02 46,12 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Viktor Hedlund 02 SWE Falu IK
Jacob Seitl 02 SWE Habo FIF-04
Fredrik Grund 02 43,15 SWE IF Kville
Jesper Nordström 02 44,28 SWE IF Kville
Amrullah Stanikzai 02 42,73 SWE IF Kville
Edvin Månsson 02 43,06 SWE IFK Växjö
Marcus Blixt 02 44,39 44,39 SWE Mölndals AIK
Vilmer Elovsson 02 40,13 40,13 SWE Mölndals AIK
Jesper Hermansson 02 43,02 43,02 SWE Mölndals AIK
Felix Ljung 02 SWE Mölndals AIK
Olle Ek 02 46,45 46,45 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Noha Olsson 02 SWE Thorengruppen TFC
Ludvig All 02 SWE Täby IS
Oskar Edlund 02 SWE Täby IS
Ola Bokesjö 02 45,46 SWE Ullevi FK
P15 Höjd
Daniel Kleist 02 1,66 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
William Larsson 02 1,55 1,55 SWE Gefle IF
Natthaphon Muanngoen 02 1,76 1,76 SWE Gefle IF
Fredrik Grund 02 1,70 SWE IF Kville
Peter Svensson 02 SWE IF Rigor
Erik Bohman 02 1,68 1,68 SWE Lerum Friidrott
Anton Börås 02 1,70 1,70 SWE Mölndals AIK
Samuel Eriksson 02 1,74 SWE Rånäs 4H
Daniel Adolfsson 02 1,67 SWE Tingbergs AIS
Emil Johansson 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Oliver Papinski 02 SWE Täby IS
Olle Bång 02 1,76 1,76 SWE Umedalens IF
William Frisk 02 1,78 1,78 SWE Örgryte IS
Gabriel Wallmark 02 1,85 1,85 SWE Örgryte IS
Johannes Jansson 02 1,73 SWE Östhammar FI
P15 Stav
Olof Hedin 02 3,00 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Peter Svensson 02 SWE IF Rigor
Emil Carlsson 02 4,50 SWE IFK Växjö
Joel Andersson 02 3,53 3,53 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Samuel Eriksson 02 3,72 SWE Rånäs 4H
Malte Rosvall 02 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Oliver Lindstrand 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Jonathan Howser 02 SWE Täby IS
Rasmus Samuelsson 02 3,30 SWE Ullevi FK
Johannes Jansson 02 3,23 SWE Östhammar FI
P15 Längd
Daniel Kleist 02 5,48 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Natthaphon Muanngoen 02 5,54 5,45 SWE Gefle IF
Jacob Seitl 02 SWE Habo FIF-04
Oliver Gao 02 SWE Hässelby SK
Tobias Rydberg 02 SWE Hässelby SK
Fredrik Grund 02 5,74 SWE IF Kville
Jesper Nordström 02 5,21 SWE IF Kville
Gustav Tartu 02 5,27 SWE IF Kville
Måns Boshuis 02 5,74 5,64 SWE IFK Lidingö
Robin Isaksson 02 5,81 5,81 SWE IFK Lidingö
Adam Thell 02 6,20 SWE IFK Lund
Emil Carlsson 02 5,97 SWE IFK Växjö
Michael Johansson 02 SWE IK Ymer
Viktor Palmén 02 5,66 5,66 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Ludivg Nylander 02 SWE Malmö AI
Vilmer Elovsson 02 6,62 6,62 SWE Mölndals AIK
Jesper Hermansson 02 5,79 5,79 SWE Mölndals AIK
Marcel Schweikart 02 5,71 5,71 SWE Mölndals AIK
Nicklas Sjöblom 02 5,85 SWE Rånäs 4H
Daniel Adolfsson 02 5,73 5,62 SWE Tingbergs AIS
Ludvig All 02 SWE Täby IS
Oskar Edlund 02 SWE Täby IS
Oliver Papinski 02 SWE Täby IS
Simon Plesse 02 6,11 SWE Upsala IF
Joel Åsenlund 02 5,71 5,71 SWE Örgryte IS
Johannes Jansson 02 5,72 SWE Östhammar FI
P15 Tresteg
Daniel Kleist 02 11,36 SWE Eksjö Södra IK
Natthaphon Muanngoen 02 11,23 SWE Gefle IF
Adam Sobczyk 02 11,48 SWE Hovslätts IK
Tobias Rydberg 02 SWE Hässelby SK
Gustav Tartu 02 12,17 SWE IF Kville
David Århammar 02 12,28 12,28 SWE IF Linnéa
Måns Boshuis 02 11,52 11,52 SWE IFK Lidingö
Viktor Palmén 02 11,13 11,13 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Ludvig All 02 SWE Täby IS
Lukas Edqvist 02 12,15 12,15 SWE Örgryte IS
William Frisk 02 12,65 SWE Örgryte IS
Gabriel Wallmark 02 13,53 13,53 SWE Örgryte IS
Joel Åsenlund 02 12,73 12,73 SWE Örgryte IS
P15 Kula
Sidney Léger 02 SWE Hammarby IF
Hampus Wallin 02 13,52 SWE Hovslätts IK
Fredrik Grund 02 12,68 SWE IF Kville
Andreas Henriksson 02 14,64 SWE IFK Lund
Leo Janén 02 15,32 SWE IFK Växjö
Måns Roos 02 15,51 15,51 SWE Mölndals AIK
Samuel Eriksson 02 14,07 SWE Rånäs 4H
Nicklas Sjöblom 02 13,83 13,83 SWE Rånäs 4H
Leo Frid Göransson 02 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Daniel Adolfsson 02 14,44 14,44