// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
P13 60 m häck
Axel Lekander 05 Turebergs FK
Lindberg William 05 Täby IS
1 Love Arvidsson 05 13,68 Hammarby IF
2 Simon Asplund 05 12,75 Hammarby IF
3 Hampus Forster 05 Hammarby IF
6 Valter Käll 05 Hammarby IF
7 Rome Löuke 05 Hammarby IF
9 Kadel Sylla 05 10,59 10,59 Hammarby IF
10 Adam Torbjörnsson 05 12,89 Hammarby IF
61 Felix Elliott 05 Huddinge AIS
62 Tim Forsberg 05 Huddinge AIS
64 Alexander Heaton 05 Huddinge AIS
65 Oscar Heaton 05 Huddinge AIS
71 Einar Melchert 05 Huddinge AIS
72 Ludvig Richtner 05 Huddinge AIS
73 Liam Sandberg 05 Huddinge AIS
75 Christian Varonen 05 Huddinge AIS
131 Theodor Behring 05 Hässelby SK
132 Mindor Bergler 05 Hässelby SK
133 Ludvig Davidsson 05 Hässelby SK
134 Joel Henebratt 05 Hässelby SK
135 Jakob Henningsohn 05 Hässelby SK
136 Leo Håkansson 05 Hässelby SK
139 Vidar Lind 05 Hässelby SK
140 Olle Skymne 05 Hässelby SK
141 Erik Taxell 05 Hässelby SK
142 Leo Wickert 05 Hässelby SK
178 Linus Barenstedt 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
179 Harry Börjesson 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
180 August Calles 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
181 Axel Dahlstedt 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
182 Fabian Gyldén Svensson 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
183 Max Haaber-Bernth 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
184 Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
187 Nicklas Östlund 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
271 Sune Aronsson 05 Täby IS
272 Yannick Buchli 05 Täby IS
273 Joel Enander 05 9,18 Täby IS
274 Adrian Holma 05 Täby IS
275 Fabian Mix 05 Täby IS
276 Viggo Stridh 05 10,38 Täby IS
P13 Stav
Axel Lekander 05 Turebergs FK
Lindberg William 05 Täby IS
3 Hampus Forster 05 Hammarby IF
5 Erik Ilison 05 Hammarby IF
6 Valter Käll 05 Hammarby IF
7 Rome Löuke 05 Hammarby IF
8 Rome Löuke 05 Hammarby IF
9 Kadel Sylla 05 2,41 2,41 Hammarby IF
10 Adam Torbjörnsson 05 Hammarby IF
61 Felix Elliott 05 Huddinge AIS
63 Linus Hasselkvist 05 Huddinge AIS
64 Alexander Heaton 05 Huddinge AIS
65 Oscar Heaton 05 Huddinge AIS
69 Leo Jorda 05 Huddinge AIS
70 David Lundqvist 05 Huddinge AIS
71 Einar Melchert 05 Huddinge AIS
72 Ludvig Richtner 05 Huddinge AIS
73 Liam Sandberg 05 Huddinge AIS
74 Dante Schulze 05 Huddinge AIS
76 Agaton Winfridsson 05 Huddinge AIS
131 Theodor Behring 05 Hässelby SK
132 Mindor Bergler 05 Hässelby SK
133 Ludvig Davidsson 05 Hässelby SK
134 Joel Henebratt 05 Hässelby SK
135 Jakob Henningsohn 05 Hässelby SK
136 Leo Håkansson 05 Hässelby SK
139 Vidar Lind 05 Hässelby SK
140 Olle Skymne 05 Hässelby SK
141 Erik Taxell 05 Hässelby SK
142 Leo Wickert 05 Hässelby SK
178 Linus Barenstedt 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
180 August Calles 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
181 Axel Dahlstedt 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
182 Fabian Gyldén Svensson 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
183 Max Haaber-Bernth 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
184 Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
187 Nicklas Östlund 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
271 Sune Aronsson 05 Täby IS
273 Joel Enander 05 2,18 Täby IS
274 Adrian Holma 05 Täby IS
275 Fabian Mix 05 1,88 Täby IS
276 Viggo Stridh 05 2,37 Täby IS
P13 Längd
Axel Lekander 05 Turebergs FK
Lindberg William 05 Täby IS
1 Love Arvidsson 05 3,73 Hammarby IF
2 Simon Asplund 05 3,76 Hammarby IF
3 Hampus Forster 05 Hammarby IF
5 Erik Ilison 05 Hammarby IF
6 Valter Käll 05 Hammarby IF
7 Rome Löuke 05 Hammarby IF
9 Kadel Sylla 05 4,48 4,48 Hammarby IF
10 Adam Torbjörnsson 05 Hammarby IF
61 Felix Elliott 05 Huddinge AIS
62 Tim Forsberg 05 Huddinge AIS
63 Linus Hasselkvist 05 Huddinge AIS
64 Alexander Heaton 05 Huddinge AIS
65 Oscar Heaton 05 Huddinge AIS
69 Leo Jorda 05 Huddinge AIS
70 David Lundqvist 05 Huddinge AIS
71 Einar Melchert 05 Huddinge AIS
72 Ludvig Richtner 05 Huddinge AIS
73 Liam Sandberg 05 Huddinge AIS
74 Dante Schulze 05 Huddinge AIS
75 Christian Varonen 05 Huddinge AIS
76 Agaton Winfridsson 05 Huddinge AIS
131 Theodor Behring 05 Hässelby SK
132 Mindor Bergler 05 Hässelby SK
133 Ludvig Davidsson 05 Hässelby SK
134 Joel Henebratt 05 Hässelby SK
135 Jakob Henningsohn 05 Hässelby SK
136 Leo Håkansson 05 Hässelby SK
139 Vidar Lind 05 Hässelby SK
140 Olle Skymne 05 Hässelby SK
141 Erik Taxell 05 Hässelby SK
142 Leo Wickert 05 Hässelby SK
178 Linus Barenstedt 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
180 August Calles 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
181 Axel Dahlstedt 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
182 Fabian Gyldén Svensson 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
183 Max Haaber-Bernth 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
184 Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
187 Nicklas Östlund 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
229 Vilgot Forssman 05 Turebergs FK
271 Sune Aronsson 05 Täby IS
272 Yannick Buchli 05 Täby IS
273 Joel Enander 05 5,38 Täby IS
274 Adrian Holma 05 Täby IS
275 Fabian Mix 05 Täby IS
276 Viggo Stridh 05 4,73 Täby IS
P13 Kula
Axel Lekander 05 Turebergs FK
Lindberg William 05 Täby IS
1 Love Arvidsson 05 6,63 Hammarby IF
2 Simon Asplund 05 5,53 Hammarby IF
3 Hampus Forster 05 Hammarby IF
5 Erik Ilison 05 8,36 8,36 Hammarby IF
6 Valter Käll 05 Hammarby IF
7 Rome Löuke 05 Hammarby IF
9 Kadel Sylla 05 9,20 9,20 Hammarby IF
10 Adam Torbjörnsson 05 Hammarby IF
61 Felix Elliott 05 Huddinge AIS
63 Linus Hasselkvist 05 Huddinge AIS
64 Alexander Heaton 05 Huddinge AIS
65 Oscar Heaton 05 Huddinge AIS
69 Leo Jorda 05 Huddinge AIS
70 David Lundqvist 05 Huddinge AIS
71 Einar Melchert 05 Huddinge AIS
72 Ludvig Richtner 05 Huddinge AIS
73 Liam Sandberg 05 Huddinge AIS
74 Dante Schulze 05 Huddinge AIS
76 Agaton Winfridsson 05 Huddinge AIS
131 Theodor Behring 05 Hässelby SK
132 Mindor Bergler 05 Hässelby SK
133 Ludvig Davidsson 05 Hässelby SK
134 Joel Henebratt 05 Hässelby SK
135 Jakob Henningsohn 05 Hässelby SK
136 Leo Håkansson 05 Hässelby SK
139 Vidar Lind 05 Hässelby SK
140 Olle Skymne 05 Hässelby SK
141 Erik Taxell 05 Hässelby SK
142 Leo Wickert 05 Hässelby SK
178 Linus Barenstedt 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
180 August Calles 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
181 Axel Dahlstedt 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
182 Fabian Gyldén Svensson 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
183 Max Haaber-Bernth 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
184 Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
187 Nicklas Östlund 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
229 Vilgot Forssman 05 Turebergs FK
271 Sune Aronsson 05 Täby IS
272 Yannick Buchli 05 Täby IS
273 Joel Enander 05 11,64 Täby IS
274 Adrian Holma 05 Täby IS
275 Fabian Mix 05 12,59 12,59 Täby IS
276 Viggo Stridh 05 9,54 Täby IS
P13 Stafett 5x200 m
4 Lag 1 Hammarby IF 00 Hammarby IF
66 Lag 1 Huddinge AIS 00 Huddinge AIS
67 Lag 2 Huddinge AIS 00 Huddinge AIS
68 Lag 3 Huddinge AIS 00 Huddinge AIS
137 Lag 1 Hässelby SK 00 Hässelby SK
138 Lag 2 Hässelby SK 00 Hässelby SK
185 Lag 1 IFK Lidingö 00 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
186 Lag 2 IFK Lidingö 00 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
277 Lag 1 Täby IS 00 Täby IS
278 Lag 2 Täby IS 00 Täby IS
P12 60 m häck
11 Erik Alteskog 06 Hammarby IF
13 Alfred Berglind 06 11,80 Hammarby IF
14 Lukas Djurstedt 06 13,37 Hammarby IF
15 William Freifelt 06 10,60 10,60 Hammarby IF
19 Filip Herre 06 10,80 Hammarby IF
20 Elias Kapell 06 10,18 10,18 Hammarby IF
22 William Loqvist 06 10,67 Hammarby IF
23 Nathanael Möller 06 13,43 Hammarby IF
24 Gabriel Öhrner 06 Hammarby IF
77 Alfred Bergkvist 06 Huddinge AIS
79 Filip Cedèrus 06 Huddinge AIS
83 Alexander Johansson 06 Huddinge AIS
84 Lucas Johansson 06 Huddinge AIS
85 Erik Kagerstedt 06 Huddinge AIS
86 Emil Klockar 06 Huddinge AIS
87 Oliver Lindblom 06 Huddinge AIS
88 Leo Marcus 06 Huddinge AIS
89 Oliver Sandberg 06 Huddinge AIS
90 William Ström 06 Huddinge AIS
91 Vilmer Säll 06 Huddinge AIS
92 Felix Tropan 06 Huddinge AIS
93 Joel Wikström 06 Huddinge AIS
144 Jonah Heldt 06 Hässelby SK
146 Alexander Hägg 06 Hässelby SK
149 Gustav Welander 06 Hässelby SK
150 Filip Winström 06 Hässelby SK
189 Axel Andersson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
190 Axel Falck 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
191 Olle Hart 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
195 Simon Johannesson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
197 Karl Ottfalk 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
198 Oscar Pettersson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
199 Vilhelm Psilander 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
230 Lowe Barkvall 06 11,76 Turebergs FK
231 Jakob Bergström 06 15,18 Turebergs FK
232 Joel Billing 06 Turebergs FK
233 John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK
234 Jonathan Edberg 06 Turebergs FK
235 Oskar Kruse 06 Turebergs FK
236 Vincent Källström 06 Turebergs FK
238 Daniel Opdahl 06 Turebergs FK
239 Isac Paumgardhen 06 Turebergs FK
240 Jacob Rappe 06 Turebergs FK
242 Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Turebergs FK
243 James Singh 06 12,45 Turebergs FK
247 Felix Vangstad 06 Turebergs FK
248 Isak Westergren Olofsson 06 Turebergs FK
279 Arvid Aronsson 06 Täby IS
280 Elias Dahlström 06 Täby IS
281 Benjamin Gummerus 06 12,76 Täby IS
282 David Norberg 06 Täby IS
283 Vidar Rydberg 06 Täby IS
284 Edvin Sidwall 06 Täby IS
285 Oskar Sterner 06 12,29 Täby IS
P12 Höjd
11 Erik Alteskog 06 Hammarby IF
12 Jack Atterlöf 06 Hammarby IF
13 Alfred Berglind 06 1,15 Hammarby IF
14 Lukas Djurstedt 06 1,18 Hammarby IF
15 William Freifelt 06 1,49 1,49 Hammarby IF
16 Neo Hall 06 Hammarby IF
19 Filip Herre 06 1,34 Hammarby IF
20 Elias Kapell 06 1,49 1,49 Hammarby IF
21 Liam Koops 06 1,19 1,19 Hammarby IF
22 William Loqvist 06 1,31 Hammarby IF
23 Nathanael Möller 06 1,10 Hammarby IF
24 Gabriel Öhrner 06 Hammarby IF
77 Alfred Bergkvist 06 Huddinge AIS
79 Filip Cedèrus 06 Huddinge AIS
83 Alexander Johansson 06 Huddinge AIS
85 Erik Kagerstedt 06 Huddinge AIS
86 Emil Klockar 06 Huddinge AIS
87 Oliver Lindblom 06 Huddinge AIS
88 Leo Marcus 06 Huddinge AIS
89 Oliver Sandberg 06 Huddinge AIS
90 William Ström 06 Huddinge AIS
91 Vilmer Säll 06 Huddinge AIS
92 Felix Tropan 06 Huddinge AIS
93 Joel Wikström 06 Huddinge AIS
144 Jonah Heldt 06 Hässelby SK
145 Elliot Hultell 06 Hässelby SK
148 Asil Savaskan 06 Hässelby SK
150 Filip Winström 06 Hässelby SK
191 Olle Hart 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
195 Simon Johannesson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
196 Ingemar Lindsten 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
197 Karl Ottfalk 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
198 Oscar Pettersson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
199 Vilhelm Psilander 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
230 Lowe Barkvall 06 1,18 Turebergs FK
232 Joel Billing 06 Turebergs FK
233 John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK
234 Jonathan Edberg 06 1,55 Turebergs FK
235 Oskar Kruse 06 1,15 Turebergs FK
238 Daniel Opdahl 06 Turebergs FK
240 Jacob Rappe 06 Turebergs FK
241 Lucas Sannebro 06 Turebergs FK
242 Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Turebergs FK
247 Felix Vangstad 06 Turebergs FK
248 Isak Westergren Olofsson 06 Turebergs FK
279 Arvid Aronsson 06 Täby IS
280 Elias Dahlström 06 Täby IS
281 Benjamin Gummerus 06 Täby IS
282 David Norberg 06 Täby IS
283 Vidar Rydberg 06 Täby IS
284 Edvin Sidwall 06 Täby IS
285 Oskar Sterner 06 1,30 Täby IS
P12 Längd
11 Erik Alteskog 06 Hammarby IF
12 Jack Atterlöf 06 Hammarby IF
13 Alfred Berglind 06 3,74 Hammarby IF
14 Lukas Djurstedt 06 3,22 Hammarby IF
15 William Freifelt 06 4,67 4,67 Hammarby IF
16 Neo Hall 06 Hammarby IF
19 Filip Herre 06 4,57 Hammarby IF
20 Elias Kapell 06 5,12 5,12 Hammarby IF
21 Liam Koops 06 3,91 3,91 Hammarby IF
22 William Loqvist 06 4,45 Hammarby IF
23 Nathanael Möller 06 3,59 Hammarby IF
24 Gabriel Öhrner 06 Hammarby IF
77 Alfred Bergkvist 06 Huddinge AIS
78 Ludvig Blylod 06 Huddinge AIS
79 Filip Cedèrus 06 Huddinge AIS
83 Alexander Johansson 06 Huddinge AIS
84 Lucas Johansson 06 Huddinge AIS
85 Erik Kagerstedt 06 Huddinge AIS
86 Emil Klockar 06 Huddinge AIS
87 Oliver Lindblom 06 Huddinge AIS
88 Leo Marcus 06 Huddinge AIS
89 Oliver Sandberg 06 Huddinge AIS
90 William Ström 06 Huddinge AIS
91 Vilmer Säll 06 Huddinge AIS
92 Felix Tropan 06 Huddinge AIS
93 Joel Wikström 06 Huddinge AIS
143 Viktor Björkström 06 Hässelby SK
144 Jonah Heldt 06 Hässelby SK
145 Elliot Hultell 06 Hässelby SK
148 Asil Savaskan 06 Hässelby SK
149 Gustav Welander 06 Hässelby SK
150 Filip Winström 06 Hässelby SK
188 Jakob Alpen 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
189 Axel Andersson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
190 Axel Falck 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
191 Olle Hart 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
194 Erik Johannesson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
196 Ingemar Lindsten 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
197 Karl Ottfalk 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
198 Oscar Pettersson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
199 Vilhelm Psilander 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
230 Lowe Barkvall 06 Turebergs FK
231 Jakob Bergström 06 3,60 Turebergs FK
232 Joel Billing 06 Turebergs FK
233 John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK
234 Jonathan Edberg 06 4,92 Turebergs FK
235 Oskar Kruse 06 3,72 Turebergs FK
236 Vincent Källström 06 3,99 Turebergs FK
237 Tim Nyqvist 06 Turebergs FK
238 Daniel Opdahl 06 Turebergs FK
239 Isac Paumgardhen 06 Turebergs FK
240 Jacob Rappe 06 Turebergs FK
241 Lucas Sannebro 06 Turebergs FK
242 Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Turebergs FK
243 James Singh 06 Turebergs FK
247 Felix Vangstad 06 Turebergs FK
249 Isak Westergren Olofsson 06 Turebergs FK
279 Arvid Aronsson 06 Täby IS
280 Elias Dahlström 06 4,40 4,00 Täby IS
281 Benjamin Gummerus 06 Täby IS
282 David Norberg 06 Täby IS
283 Vidar Rydberg 06 Täby IS
284 Edvin Sidwall 06 Täby IS
P12 Kula
11 Erik Alteskog 06 Hammarby IF
12 Jack Atterlöf 06 Hammarby IF
13 Alfred Berglind 06 6,24 Hammarby IF
14 Lukas Djurstedt 06 5,08 Hammarby IF
15 William Freifelt 06 7,76 7,76 Hammarby IF
16 Neo Hall 06 Hammarby IF
19 Filip Herre 06 6,80 Hammarby IF
20 Elias Kapell 06 9,09 9,09 Hammarby IF
21 Liam Koops 06 5,24 5,24 Hammarby IF
22 William Loqvist 06 Hammarby IF
23 Nathanael Möller 06 3,76 Hammarby IF
24 Gabriel Öhrner 06 Hammarby IF
77 Alfred Bergkvist 06 Huddinge AIS
78 Ludvig Blylod 06 Huddinge AIS
79 Filip Cedèrus 06 Huddinge AIS
83 Alexander Johansson 06 Huddinge AIS
84 Lucas Johansson 06 Huddinge AIS
85 Erik Kagerstedt 06 Huddinge AIS
86 Emil Klockar 06 Huddinge AIS
87 Oliver Lindblom 06 Huddinge AIS
88 Leo Marcus 06 Huddinge AIS
89 Oliver Sandberg 06 Huddinge AIS
90 William Ström 06 Huddinge AIS
91 Vilmer Säll 06 Huddinge AIS
92 Felix Tropan 06 Huddinge AIS
93 Joel Wikström 06 Huddinge AIS
143 Viktor Björkström 06 Hässelby SK
144 Jonah Heldt 06 Hässelby SK
145 Elliot Hultell 06 Hässelby SK
150 Filip Winström 06 Hässelby SK
189 Axel Andersson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
190 Axel Falck 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
191 Olle Hart 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
194 Erik Johannesson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
195 Simon Johannesson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
196 Ingemar Lindsten 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
198 Oscar Pettersson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
199 Vilhelm Psilander 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
230 Lowe Barkvall 06 Turebergs FK
231 Jakob Bergström 06 6,57 Turebergs FK
232 Joel Billing 06 Turebergs FK
233 John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK
234 Jonathan Edberg 06 Turebergs FK
235 Oskar Kruse 06 5,76 Turebergs FK
236 Vincent Källström 06 Turebergs FK
238 Daniel Opdahl 06 Turebergs FK
240 Jacob Rappe 06 Turebergs FK
241 Lucas Sannebro 06 Turebergs FK
242 Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Turebergs FK
243 James Singh 06 Turebergs FK
247 Felix Vangstad 06 Turebergs FK
249 Isak Westergren Olofsson 06 Turebergs FK
279 Arvid Aronsson 06 Täby IS
280 Elias Dahlström 06 9,21 9,21 Täby IS
281 Benjamin Gummerus 06 Täby IS
282 David Norberg 06 Täby IS
283 Vidar Rydberg 06 Täby IS
284 Edvin Sidwall 06 Täby IS
285 Oskar Sterner 06 6,13 Täby IS
P12 Stafett 5x200 m
17 Lag 1 Hammarby IF 00 Hammarby IF
18 Lag 2 Hammarby IF 00 Hammarby IF
80 Lag 1 Huddinge AIS 00 Huddinge AIS
81 Lag 2 Huddinge AIS 00 Huddinge AIS
82 Lag 3 Huddinge AIS 00 Huddinge AIS
147 Lag 1 Hässelby SK 00 Hässelby SK
192 Lag 1 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 00 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
193 Lag 2 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 00 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
244 Lag 1 Turebergs FK 00 Turebergs FK
245 Lag 2 Turebergs FK 00 Turebergs FK
246 Lag 3 Turebergs FK 00 Turebergs FK
286 Lag 1 Täby IS 00 Täby IS
287 Lag 2 Täby IS 00 Täby IS
F13 60 m häck
Agnes Olsson 05 Turebergs FK
Öhr Fanny 05 Turebergs FK
Johnson Lara 05 Turebergs FK
25 Linnea Blidborg Stenberg 05 11,39 Hammarby IF
26 Astrid Cyrus 05 11,15 Hammarby IF
27 Rimna Goitom 05 Hammarby IF
28 Ella Gustafsson 05 10,83 Hammarby IF
31 Wilma Helge 05 Hammarby IF
32 Alice Ivarsson 05 11,27 Hammarby IF
33 Agnes Jansson 05 10,07 Hammarby IF
34 Melina Lidberg 05 Hammarby IF
35 Linnéa Lindefalk 05 10,20 Hammarby IF
36 Estelle Marie Kacou 05 Hammarby IF
37 Frida Nyström 05 Hammarby IF
38 Julia Wheeler 05 Hammarby IF
39 Thea Zäll Boholm 05 12,96 Hammarby IF
40 Elsa Öhman 05 Hammarby IF
94 Norah Birgen 05 Huddinge AIS
95 Lina Bjerkestam 05 Huddinge AIS
96 Julia Dados 05 Huddinge AIS
97 Vendela Dados 05 Huddinge AIS
98 Amanda Hermansson 05 Huddinge AIS
99 Alexandra Hovenäs 05 Huddinge AIS
103 Vithagii Karan 05 Huddinge AIS
104 Jennie Lidén 05 Huddinge AIS
105 Lisa Mårtensson 05 Huddinge AIS
106 Johanna Schlyter 05 Huddinge AIS
109 Olivia Wredendal 05 Huddinge AIS
151 Ebba Adolphson 05 Hässelby SK
152 Ellen Cederblad 05 Hässelby SK
153 Beatrix Flensborg 05 Hässelby SK
154 Linn Hessing 05 Hässelby SK
157 Alice Ivarsson 05 Hässelby SK
158 Yara Leitmeyer 05 Hässelby SK
159 Natalie Lindgren 05 Hässelby SK
160 Ida Malmborg 05 Hässelby SK
161 Isabelle Malmborg 05 Hässelby SK
162 Julia Samuelsson 05 Hässelby SK
163 Ida Slättegård 05 Hässelby SK
164 Vera Stralje 05 Hässelby SK
200 Tyra Arlbrandt 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
201 Johanna Aulio 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
202 Ida Egnell 05 9,60 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
205 Emma Grefberg 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
206 Tyra Hedin 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
213 Amanda Jerner 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
214 Märta Jobeus 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
215 Ingrid Kirstein 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
216 Cornelia Larsten 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
217 Alice Lindgren 05 9,74 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
218 Greta Wedell 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
250 Besiana Dalipi 05 Turebergs FK
251 Olivia Ellgren 05 12,03 Turebergs FK
253 Anna Strunke 05 Turebergs FK
288 Chloe Gillard 05 Täby IS
289 Ellen Jernhall 05 11,38 11,38 Täby IS
290 Källa Kairenius 05 Täby IS
291 Philippa Kastberg 05 12,13 Täby IS
292 Vera Rietz 05 Täby IS
293 Hanna Schön 05 Täby IS
294 Ebba Sjöström 05 10,77 10,77 Täby IS
F13 Stav
Agnes Olsson 05 Turebergs FK
25 Linnea Blidborg Stenberg 05 1,58 Hammarby IF
26 Astrid Cyrus 05 1,68 Hammarby IF
28 Ella Gustafsson 05 Hammarby IF
31 Wilma Helge 05 Hammarby IF
32 Alice Ivarsson 05 2,28 Hammarby IF
33 Agnes Jansson 05 1,75 Hammarby IF
34 Melina Lidberg 05 Hammarby IF
35 Linnéa Lindefalk 05 2,04 Hammarby IF
37 Frida Nyström 05 Hammarby IF
38 Julia Wheeler 05 Hammarby IF
40 Elsa Öhman 05 Hammarby IF
94 Norah Birgen 05 Huddinge AIS
95 Lina Bjerkestam 05 Huddinge AIS
96 Julia Dados 05 Huddinge AIS
97 Vendela Dados 05 Huddinge AIS
98 Amanda Hermansson 05 Huddinge AIS
99 Alexandra Hovenäs 05 Huddinge AIS
103 Vithagii Karan 05 Huddinge AIS
105 Lisa Mårtensson 05 Huddinge AIS
106 Johanna Schlyter 05 Huddinge AIS
108 Emmy Ullbert 05 Huddinge AIS
109 Olivia Wredendal 05 Huddinge AIS
151 Ebba Adolphson 05 Hässelby SK
152 Ellen Cederblad 05 Hässelby SK
153 Beatrix Flensborg 05 Hässelby SK
154 Linn Hessing 05 Hässelby SK
157 Alice Ivarsson 05 Hässelby SK
158 Yara Leitmeyer 05 Hässelby SK
159 Natalie Lindgren 05 Hässelby SK
160 Ida Malmborg 05 Hässelby SK
161 Isabelle Malmborg 05 Hässelby SK
162 Julia Samuelsson 05 Hässelby SK
163 Ida Slättegård 05 Hässelby SK
164 Vera Stralje 05 Hässelby SK
202 Ida Egnell 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
203 Ebba Ekström 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
204 Ida Frykhammar 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
206 Tyra Hedin 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
207 Jasmine Holmberg 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
208 Helena Hvalgren 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
213 Amanda Jerner 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott