// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
  Startlista per klubb  
 
M 100 m2019-08-2000:00
Abbas Taheri Nilsson 97 IFK Växjö
M 200 m2019-08-2000:00
Moltas Strömberg 03 IFK Växjö
Hampus Widlund 93 21,90 IFK Växjö
Isak Hughes 05 IFK Växjö
M Stav2019-08-2000:00
Micael Fagö 94 5,20 4,50 IFK Växjö
Emil Östergren 98 4,52 4,20 Växjö IFK
M Längd2019-08-2000:00
Emil Carlsson 02 IFK Växjö
Edvin Månsson 02 IFK Växjö
Jacob Thelander 03 Ljungby FIK
M Diskus2019-08-2000:00
Danijel Milenkovic 01 FIF Gnistan
Alexander Sjögren 99 Kalmar SK
M Spjut2019-08-2000:00
Abbas Taheri Nilsson 97 IFK Växjö
Isak Oskarsson 96 IFK Växjö
P17 Diskus2019-08-2000:00
Leo Janén 02 IFK Växjö
Magnus Andersson 02 IFK Växjö
P17 Slägga2019-08-2000:00
Hampus Wallin 02 Hovslätts IK
P17 Spjut2019-08-2000:00
Edvin Månsson 02 IFK Växjö
Jacob Thelander 03 Ljungby FIK
P15 80 m2019-08-2000:00
Jacob Haglund 04 IFK Växjö
P15 80 m häck2019-08-2000:00
Hannes Hertzman 04 IFK Växjö
Jacob Haglund 04 IFK Växjö
P15 Höjd2019-08-2000:00
Hannes Hertzman 04 IFK Växjö
Valter Viscovi 04 IFK Växjö
P15 Stav2019-08-2000:00
Isak Bergström 06 IFK Växjö
Viggo Bergström 06 IFK Växjö
Sebastian Braunias 04 IFK Växjö
Malte Siwertsson 04 IFK Växjö
P15 Längd2019-08-2000:00
Hannes Hertzman 04 IFK Växjö
Jacob Haglund 04 IFK Växjö
Valter Viscovi 04 IFK Växjö
P15 Kula2019-08-2000:00
Ted Lennartsson 04 Kalmar SK
Peppe Karlsson 06 IFK Växjö
Alexander Karlsson 04 Skruvs IF
Hugo Karsamo 04 Skruvs IF
P15 Diskus2019-08-2000:00
Ted Lennartsson 04 Kalmar SK
Simon Holmgren 04 Kalmar SK
Peppe Karlsson 06 IFK Växjö
Alexander Karlsson 04 Skruvs IF
Hugo Karsamo 04 Skruvs IF
P15 Slägga2019-08-2000:00
Alexander Karlsson 04 Skruvs IF
P15 Spjut2019-08-2000:00
Simon Holmgren 04 Kalmar SK
Peppe Karlsson 06 IFK Växjö
Hugo Karsamo 04 Skruvs IF
K 100 m2019-08-2000:00
Nikki Berglund 94 12,35 12,35 FIK Färjestaden
Hanna Joabsson 04 IFK Växjö
Moa Ullgren 96 12,15 Athletics 24Seven SK
Matilda Honeth 02 IFK Växjö
Linnéa Svanhall 04 FIK Färjestaden
Laura Iversen 02 IFK Växjö
Lovisa Karlsson 00 Högby IF
K 200 m2019-08-2000:00
Maja Westhoff 04 IFK Växjö
Amanda Thunholm 03 IFK Växjö
Moa Ullgren 96 25,78 Athletics 24Seven SK
Elenie Carlsson 05 IFK Växjö
Linnéa Svanhall 04 FIK Färjestaden
Alva Sundström 02 Ljungby FIK
Tilde Bengtsson 02 IFK Växjö
Lovisa Karlsson 00 Högby IF
K 400 m2019-08-2000:00
Hanna Joabsson 04 IFK Växjö
Elin Joabsson 04 IFK Växjö
K Höjd2019-08-2000:00
Tova Lindahl 02 Kalmar SK
Tilde Gudmundsson 02 IFK Växjö
Tove Larsson 02 IFK Växjö
Kerstin Siwertsson 03 IFK Växjö
K Stav2019-08-2000:00
Tove Andersson 03 IFK Växjö
K Tresteg2019-08-2000:00
Maja Pettersson 02 FIF Gnistan
Tilde Gudmundsson 02 IFK Växjö
K Kula2019-08-2000:00
Wilma Lundberg 00 12,66 12,66 IFK Växjö
Frida Bergvall 99 IFK Växjö
Alma Kilpeläinen 99 Ljungby FIK
K Diskus2019-08-2000:00
Wilma Lundberg 00 IFK Växjö
Enny Björk 01 IFK Växjö
Nova Brideau 02 Kalmar SK
Emilia Muhr 97 Kalmar SK
K Slägga2019-08-2000:00
Cecilia Larsson 99 59,58 59,58 IFK Växjö
Emilia Muhr 97 Kalmar SK
Tova Lindahl 02 Kalmar SK
K Spjut2019-08-2000:00
Frida Bergvall 99 IFK Växjö
Nadja Lennartsson 01 Kalmar SK
Sofie Hammar 95 IFK Växjö
Matilda Elfgaard 92 Athletics 24Seven SK
Alma Kilpeläinen 99 Ljungby FIK
F17 Kula2019-08-2000:00
Alva Sundström 02 Ljungby FIK
Tilde Gudmundsson 02 IFK Växjö
Kerstin Siwertsson 03 IFK Växjö
Ninni Lundberg 03 IFK Växjö
F17 Diskus2019-08-2000:00
Nina Pyrell 02 IFK Växjö
Nova Brideau 02 Kalmar SK
Thea Björk 03 IFK Växjö
F17 Slägga2019-08-2000:00
Tova Lindahl 02 Kalmar SK
F17 Spjut2019-08-2000:00
Tova Lindahl 02 Kalmar SK
Moa Feldt 03 Hässleholms AIS
Ninni Lundberg 03 IFK Växjö
F15 80 m2019-08-2000:00
Elenie Carlsson 05 IFK Växjö
F15 80 m häck2019-08-2000:00
Ronja Rickardsson 05 IFK Växjö
Amanda Cederlöf 05 IFK Växjö
F15 Höjd2019-08-2000:00
Linnéa Svanhall 04 FIK Färjestaden
Ronja Rickardsson 05 IFK Växjö
F15 Stav2019-08-2000:00
Hannah Löfqvist 04 IFK Växjö
Leonie Mörstam 06 IFK Växjö
Smilla Bengtsson 04 IFK Växjö
F15 Längd2019-08-2000:00
Elin Joabsson 04 IFK Växjö
Tyra Erlandsson 04 IFK Växjö
Elenie Carlsson 05 IFK Växjö
Anna Arfvidsson-Nilsson 04 IFK Växjö
Kajsa Lindh 04 IFK Växjö
Amanda Cederlöf 05 IFK Växjö
F15 Kula2019-08-2000:00
Ella Ejermark 05 IFK Växjö
Stella Gudmundsson 04 IFK Växjö
Ronja Rickardsson 05 IFK Växjö
F15 Diskus2019-08-2000:00
Ella Ejermark 05 IFK Växjö
Stella Gudmundsson 04 IFK Växjö
Ronja Rickardsson 05 IFK Växjö
Amanda Cederlöf 05 IFK Växjö
F15 Spjut2019-08-2000:00
Ella Ejermark 05 IFK Växjö
Tyra Erlandsson 04 IFK Växjö
Anna Arfvidsson-Nilsson 04 IFK Växjö