// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
  Startlista per klubb  
 
PF11 60 m2019-02-09
Lily Svanström 08 SWE Bohus IF
Alma Olsson 08 SWE Bokenäs IF
Daniela Zinnerström 08 SWE Bokenäs IF
Astrid Fakelius 08 SWE Brattås CK
Cornelia Alteg 07 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
Meja Björnberger 08 SWE IK Orient
Saga Kronberg 08 SWE IK Orient
Elina Åberg 08 SWE IK Orient
Emilia Linden 08 SWE Istrums SK
Maja Carlsson 08 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Hannia Börjeson 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Molly Halmsjö 08 SWE Lysekil SLF
Elin Dahlén 08 10,61 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Svea Pellme 08 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Vincent Almqvist 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Melker Engström 08 9,72 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Alvin Fohlén Gladh 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Simon Gustafsson 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Imre Iseborn 07 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Ruben Lopez Perez 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF11 200 m2019-02-09
Linnea Alenljung 08 SWE Bohus IF
Lily Svanström 08 SWE Bohus IF
Alma Olsson 08 SWE Bokenäs IF
Astrid Fakelius 08 SWE Brattås CK
Linus Framme 08 SWE Hälle IF
Ida Rongård Juhnke 09 SWE Hälle IF
Måns Wedberg 08 SWE Hälle IF
Cornelia Alteg 07 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
Elina Åberg 08 SWE IK Orient
Hannia Börjeson 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ida Carlsson 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Molly Halmsjö 08 SWE Lysekil SLF
Elin Dahlén 08 36,92 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Vincent Almqvist 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Melker Engström 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Simon Gustafsson 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Imre Iseborn 07 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Algot Tersing 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF11 600 m2019-02-09
Linnea Alenljung 08 SWE Bohus IF
Linus Framme 08 2.08,58 2.09,86 SWE Hälle IF
Ida Rongård Juhnke 09 SWE Hälle IF
Maja Carlsson 08 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Hannia Börjeson 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ida Carlsson 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Elin Dahlén 08 2.23,00 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Vincent Almqvist 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Melker Engström 08 2.07,96 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Imre Iseborn 07 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Algot Tersing 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF11 Höjd2019-02-09
Lily Svanström 08 SWE Bohus IF
Alma Olsson 08 SWE Bokenäs IF
Daniela Zinnerström 08 SWE Bokenäs IF
Cornelia Alteg 07 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
Ida Bjerkliden 08 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Hannia Börjeson 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ida Carlsson 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Molly Halmsjö 08 SWE Lysekil SLF
Elin Dahlén 08 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Melker Engström 08 1,11 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Simon Gustafsson 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Imre Iseborn 07 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Algot Tersing 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Joline Velander 08 ,95 ,95 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF11 Längd2019-02-09
Lily Svanström 08 SWE Bohus IF
Daniela Zinnerström 08 SWE Bokenäs IF
Astrid Fakelius 08 SWE Brattås CK
Linus Framme 08 3,17 3,17 SWE Hälle IF
Cornelia Alteg 07 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
Meja Björnberger 08 SWE IK Orient
Saga Kronberg 08 SWE IK Orient
Elina Åberg 08 SWE IK Orient
Emilia Linden 08 SWE Istrums SK
Ida Bjerkliden 08 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Maja Carlsson 08 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Henry Turesson 08 SWE Kungshamns IF
Ida Carlsson 08 SWE Lidköpings IS
Molly Halmsjö 08 SWE Lysekil SLF
Elin Dahlén 08 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Svea Pellme 08 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Vincent Almqvist 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Nelia Bermudez 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Melker Engström 08 3,51 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Simon Gustafsson 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Imre Iseborn 07 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Ruben Lopez Perez 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Algot Tersing 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF11 Kula2019-02-09
Alma Olsson 08 SWE Bokenäs IF
Daniela Zinnerström 08 SWE Bokenäs IF
Ida Bjerkliden 08 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Henry Turesson 08 SWE Kungshamns IF
Alvin Fohlén Gladh 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Imre Iseborn 07 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Ruben Lopez Perez 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Algot Tersing 08 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF10 60 m2019-02-09
Emil Gamberg 09 SWE Bohus IF
Alvin Hogedal 09 SWE Bohus IF
Olivia Johansson 09 SWE Bohus IF
Melanie Kristiansson 09 SWE Bohus IF
Alma Lillieneke 09 SWE Bohus IF
Zakarias Ljungberg 09 SWE Bohus IF
Lemonie Rössl/Alfjärd 09 SWE Bohus IF
Alexander Sandelius 09 SWE Bohus IF
Melvin Ström 09 SWE Bohus IF
Tilda Vickes 09 SWE Bohus IF
Erik Olsson 09 SWE Bokenäs IF
Alexander Skoogh 09 SWE Bokenäs IF
Viggo Vikarand 09 SWE Bokenäs IF
Noomi Bergman 09 SWE Brattås CK
Ellen Berntsson 09 SWE Brattås CK
Nellie Hansson 09 SWE Dals Södra FFI
Svea Clarholm 09 SWE Hälle IF
Hilda Stenstavold 09 SWE Hälle IF
Felicia Tedenby 09 SWE Hälle IF
Evelina Torehammar Holm 09 SWE Hälle IF
Olivia Alteg 09 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
Max Andersson 09 SWE IK Orient
Elvira Berg 09 SWE IK Orient
Saga Drottz 09 SWE IK Orient
Alva Eurenius 09 SWE IK Orient
Tilde Flink 09 SWE IK Orient
Bianca Graneklev 09 SWE IK Orient
Filip Håkansson 09 SWE IK Orient
Love Ljungqvist 09 SWE IK Orient
Emma Reuterberg 09 SWE IK Orient
Lilly Wing 09 SWE IK Ymer
Edvin Danhard 09 SWE Istrums SK
Hanna Jacobson 09 SWE Istrums SK
Novalie Axelsson 09 SWE Kungshamns IF
Johannes Claesson 09 SWE Kungshamns IF
Hilma Hammar 09 SWE Kungshamns IF
Edvin Andersson 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Sara Carlsson 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Tilde Jason 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Malte Johansson 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Arwen Ljungström Grek 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Sigrid Andersson 09 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Lovis Karlander 09 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Jonna Svensson 09 9,80 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Alfred Tersing 09 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF10 200 m2019-02-09
Emil Gamberg 09 SWE Bohus IF
Alvin Hogedal 09 SWE Bohus IF
Alma Lillieneke 09 SWE Bohus IF
Zakarias Ljungberg 09 SWE Bohus IF
Agnes Prytz 09 SWE Bohus IF
Melvin Ström 09 SWE Bohus IF
Alexander Svanström 09 SWE Bohus IF
Erik Olsson 09 SWE Bokenäs IF
Alexander Skoogh 09 SWE Bokenäs IF
Viggo Vikarand 09 SWE Bokenäs IF
Noomig Bergman 09 34,20 SWE Brattås CK
Svea Clarholm 09 SWE Hälle IF
Sianna Gustavsson 09 SWE Hälle IF
Maja Kempe 09 SWE Hälle IF
Hilda Stenstavold 09 SWE Hälle IF
Evelina Torehammar Holm 09 SWE Hälle IF
Andor Zackrisson Ljung 09 SWE Hälle IF
Olivia Alteg 09 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
Tilde Flink 09 SWE IK Orient
Lilly Wing 09 SWE IK Ymer
Johannes Claesson 09 SWE Kungshamns IF
Edvin Andersson 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Sara Carlsson 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Sigrid Andersson 09 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Lovis Karlander 09 48,00 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Jonna Svensson 09 36,04 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Alfred Tersing 09 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF10 600 m2019-02-09
Emil Gamberg 09 SWE Bohus IF
Alvin Hogedal 09 SWE Bohus IF
Agnes Prytz 09 SWE Bohus IF
Melvin Ström 09 SWE Bohus IF
Alexander Skoogh 09 SWE Bokenäs IF
Viggo Vikarand 09 SWE Bokenäs IF
Maja Kempe 09 SWE Hälle IF
Andor Zackrisson Ljung 09 SWE Hälle IF
Jonna Svensson 09 2.10,88 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Alfred Tersing 09 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF10 Höjd2019-02-09
Emil Gamberg 09 SWE Bohus IF
Lemonie Rössl Alfjärd 09 SWE Bohus IF
Erik Olsson 09 SWE Bokenäs IF
Alexander Skoogh 09 SWE Bokenäs IF
Ellen Berntsson 09 SWE Brattås CK
Nellie Hansson 09 SWE Dals Södra FFI
Olivia Alteg 09 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
Saga Drottz 09 SWE IK Orient
Alva Eurenius 09 SWE IK Orient
Bianca Graneklev 09 SWE IK Orient
Love Ljungqvist 09 SWE IK Orient
Eliza Musaj 09 SWE IK Orient
Lilly Wing 09 SWE IK Ymer
Hanna Jacobson 09 SWE Istrums SK
Novalie Axelsson 09 SWE Kungshamns IF
Johannes Claesson 09 SWE Kungshamns IF
Sara Carlsson 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ilse Jason 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Malte Johansson 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Arwen Ljungström Grek 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Lovis Karlander 09 ,95 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF10 Längd2019-02-09
Emil Gamberg 09 SWE Bohus IF
Alvin Hogedal 09 SWE Bohus IF
Olivia Johansson 09 SWE Bohus IF
Melanie Kristiansson 09 SWE Bohus IF
Alma Lillieneke 09 SWE Bohus IF
Zakarias Ljungberg 09 SWE Bohus IF
Lemonie Rössl/Alfjärd 09 SWE Bohus IF
Alexander Sandelius 09 SWE Bohus IF
Melvin Ström 09 SWE Bohus IF
Tilda Vickes 09 SWE Bohus IF
Alexander Skoogh 09 SWE Bokenäs IF
Viggo Vikarand 09 SWE Bokenäs IF
Noomi Bergman 09 SWE Brattås CK
Ellen Berntsson 09 SWE Brattås CK
Nellie Hansson 09 SWE Dals Södra FFI
Hilda Stenstavold 09 SWE Hälle IF
Felicia Tedenby 09 SWE Hälle IF
Evelina Torehammar Holm 09 SWE Hälle IF
Olivia Alteg 09 SWE Hökensås Ungdomsring
Elvira Berg 09 SWE IK Orient
Saga Drottz 09 SWE IK Orient
Alva Eurenius 09 SWE IK Orient
Tilde Flink 09 SWE IK Orient
Bianca Graneklev 09 SWE IK Orient
Filip Håkansson 09 SWE IK Orient
Love Ljungqvist 09 SWE IK Orient
Eliza Musaj 09 SWE IK Orient
Emma Reuterberg 09 SWE IK Orient
Lilly Wing 09 SWE IK Ymer
Edvin Danhard 09 SWE Istrums SK
Hanna Jacobson 09 SWE Istrums SK
Novalie Axelsson 09 SWE Kungshamns IF
Johannes Claesson 09 SWE Kungshamns IF
Hilma Hammar 09 SWE Kungshamns IF
Edvin Andersson 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Sara Carlsson 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Ilse Jason 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Tilde Jason 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Malte Johansson 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Arwen Ljungström Grek 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Sigrid Andersson 09 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Alfred Tersing 09 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF10 Kula2019-02-09
Emil Gamberg 09 SWE Bohus IF
Olivia Johansson 09 SWE Bohus IF
Zakarias Ljungberg 09 SWE Bohus IF
Agnes Prytz 09 SWE Bohus IF
Lemonie Rössl Alfjärd 09 SWE Bohus IF
Alexander Sandelius 09 SWE Bohus IF
Tilda Vickes 09 SWE Bohus IF
Erik Olsson 09 SWE Bokenäs IF
Alexander Skoogh 09 SWE Bokenäs IF
Viggo Vikarand 09 SWE Bokenäs IF
Filip Håkansson 09 SWE IK Orient
Emma Reuterberg 09 SWE IK Orient
Lilly Wing 09 SWE IK Ymer
Edvin Danhard 09 SWE Istrums SK
Albin Hjälte 09 SWE Kungshamn IF
Novalie Axelsson 09 SWE Kungshamns IF
Johannes Claesson 09 SWE Kungshamns IF
Hilma Hammar 09 SWE Kungshamns IF
Ilse Jason 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Tilde Jason 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Malte Johansson 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Arwen Ljungström Grek 09 SWE Lidköpings IS
Lovis Karlander 09 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Alfred Tersing 09 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF9 60 m2019-02-09
Molly Eliasson 10 SWE Bohus IF
Astrid Frick 10 SWE Bohus IF
Alfred Lund 10 SWE Bohus IF
Teodor Skånberg 10 SWE Bohus IF
Alexander Svanström 10 SWE Bohus IF
Hannes Svennblad 10 SWE Bohus IF
Nathalie Dellien 10 SWE Bokenäs IF
Novali Gustafsson 10 SWE Brattås CK
Linnea Wallöf 10 SWE Dals Södra FFI
Ellen Bernhardsson 10 SWE Hälle IF
Elliot Hjelm 10 SWE Hälle IF
Natalia Kitic 10 SWE Hälle IF
Elsa Knaif 10 SWE Hälle IF
Carl Lindeskär 10 SWE Hälle IF
Max Rongård Juhnke 10 SWE Hälle IF
Cornelia Sandsten 10 SWE Hälle IF
Stella Hagberg 10 SWE IK Orient
Natanael Hoffman 10 SWE IK Orient
Melker Kantola 10 SWE IK Orient
Maja Karlsson 10 SWE IK Orient
Thea Taby Fäldt 10 SWE IK Orient
Elsa Wiberg 10 SWE IK Orient
Molly Tyllander 10 SWE IK Ymer
Darya Aref Hasan 10 SWE Istrums SK
Linnea Huss 10 SWE Istrums SK
Maribel Hösli 10 SWE Istrums SK
Alice Larsson 10 SWE Istrums SK
Malte Norberg 10 SWE Istrums SK
Maja Olsson 10 SWE Istrums SK
Signe Pedersen 10 SWE Istrums SK
Charlie Suttenbach 10 SWE Istrums SK
Linnea Stenborg 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Sigge Gustafsson 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Wilhelm Hallander 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Eldrin Iseborn 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Pablo Lopez Perez 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Emilia Sörqvist 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Emmie Van Den Berg 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Hanna Östlund 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Molly Boström 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK Ronald
PF9 200 m2019-02-09
Astrid Frick 10 SWE Bohus IF
Alfred Lund 10 SWE Bohus IF
Teodor Skånberg 10 SWE Bohus IF
Hannes Svennblad 10 SWE Bohus IF
Nathalie Dellien 10 SWE Bokenäs IF
Novali Gustafsson 10 SWE Brattås CK
Natalia Kitic 10 SWE Hälle IF
Cornelia Sandsten 10 SWE Hälle IF
Natanael Hoffman 10 SWE IK Orient
Melker Kantola 10 SWE IK Orient
Maja Karlsson 10 SWE IK Orient
Thea Taby Fäldt 10 SWE IK Orient
Maribel Hösli 10 SWE Istrums SK
Maja Olsson 10 SWE Istrums SK
Wilhelm Hallander 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Eldrin Iseborn 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Emilia Sörqvist 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF9 600 m2019-02-09
Melker Holgerssson 10 SWE Bohus IF
Alfred Lund 10 SWE Bohus IF
Melvin Rösth Ribic 10 SWE Bohus IF
Ellen Bernhardsson 10 SWE Hälle IF
Natalia Kitic 10 SWE Hälle IF
Carl Lindeskär 10 SWE Hälle IF
Max Rongård Juhnke 10 SWE Hälle IF
Natanael Hoffman 10 SWE IK Orient
Sigge Gustafsson 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Eldrin Iseborn 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF9 Höjd2019-02-09
Melker Holgerssson 10 SWE Bohus IF
Alfred Lund 10 SWE Bohus IF
Melvin Rösth Ribic 10 SWE Bohus IF
Teodor Skånberg 10 SWE Bohus IF
Alexander Svanström 10 SWE Bohus IF
Hannes Svennblad 10 SWE Bohus IF
Nathalie Dellien 10 SWE Bokenäs IF
Novali Gustafsson 10 SWE Brattås CK
Elliot Hjelm 10 SWE Hälle IF
Natalia Kitic 10 SWE Hälle IF
Carl Lindeskär 10 SWE Hälle IF
Melker Kantola 10 SWE IK Orient
Saranda Musaj 10 SWE IK Orient
Elsa Wiberg 10 SWE IK Orient
Darya Aref Hasan 10 SWE Istrums SK
Linnea Huss 10 SWE Istrums SK
Alice Larsson 10 SWE Istrums SK
Malte Norberg 10 SWE Istrums SK
Maja Olsson 10 SWE Istrums SK
Signe Pedersen 10 SWE Istrums SK
Linnea Stenborg 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Maja Vöks 10 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Sigge Gustafsson 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Eldrin Iseborn 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Emilia Sörqvist 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF9 Längd2019-02-09
Molly Eliasson 10 SWE Bohus IF
Astrid Frick 10 SWE Bohus IF
Melker Holgerssson 10 SWE Bohus IF
Alfred Lund 10 SWE Bohus IF
Melvin Rösth Ribic 10 SWE Bohus IF
Teodor Skånberg 10 SWE Bohus IF
Alexander Svanström 10 SWE Bohus IF
Hannes Svennblad 10 SWE Bohus IF
Nathalie Dellien 10 SWE Bokenäs IF
Novali Gustafsson 10 SWE Brattås CK
Linnea Wallöf 10 SWE Dals Södra FFI
Ellen Bernhardsson 10 SWE Hälle IF
Elliot Hjelm 10 SWE Hälle IF
Elsa Knaif 10 SWE Hälle IF
Carl Lindeskär 10 SWE Hälle IF
Cornelia Sandsten 10 SWE Hälle IF
Elsa Blank 10 ,00 ,00 SWE IK Orient
Stella Hagberg 10 SWE IK Orient
Maja Karlsson 10 SWE IK Orient
Saranda Musaj 10 SWE IK Orient
Thea Taby Fäldt 10 SWE IK Orient
Molly Tyllander 10 SWE IK Ymer
Darya Aref Hasan 10 SWE Istrums SK
Linnea Huss 10 SWE Istrums SK
Maribel Hösli 10 SWE Istrums SK
Alice Larsson 10 SWE Istrums SK
Malte Norberg 10 SWE Istrums SK
Maja Olsson 10 SWE Istrums SK
Signe Pedersen 10 SWE Istrums SK
Charlie Suttenbach 10 SWE Istrums SK
Linnea Stenborg 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Maja Vöks 10 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Sigge Gustafsson 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Eldrin Iseborn 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Pablo Lopez Perez 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Emilia Sörqvist 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Emmie Van Den Berg 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Hanna Östlund 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Molly Boström 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK Ronald
PF9 Kula2019-02-09
Molly Eliasson 10 SWE Bohus IF
Astrid Frick 10 SWE Bohus IF
Melker Holgerssson 10 SWE Bohus IF
Alfred Lund 10 SWE Bohus IF
Melvin Rösth Ribic 10 SWE Bohus IF
Linnea Wallöf 10 SWE Dals Södra FFI
Carl Lindeskär 10 SWE Hälle IF
Stella Hagberg 10 SWE IK Orient
Melker Kantola 10 SWE IK Orient
Molly Tyllander 10 SWE IK Ymer
Charlie Suttenbach 10 SWE Istrums SK
Linnea Stenborg 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Maja Vöks 10 SWE Sävedalens AIK
Sigge Gustafsson 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Eldrin Iseborn 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Pablo Lopez Perez 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Emilia Sörqvist 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Emmie Van Den Berg 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Hanna Östlund 10 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF8 60 m2019-02-09
Alva Carlsson 11 SWE Bohus IF
Stina Gamberg 11 SWE Bohus IF
William Skoogh 11 SWE Bokenäs IF
Abbe Thorvaldsen 11 SWE Bokenäs IF
Lycke Larsson 11 SWE Brattås CK
Meja Danielsson 11 SWE Dals Södra FFI
Sixten Clarholm 11 SWE Hälle IF
Teodora Kitic 11 SWE Hälle IF
Selma Drottz 11 SWE IK Orient
Signe Turesson 11 SWE Kungshamns IF
Alma Johansson 11 SWE Lidköpings IS
Molly Rickardsson 11 SWE Lidköpings IS
Tilde Axelsson 11 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF8 200 m2019-02-09
Stina Gamberg 11 SWE Bohus IF
William Skoogh 11 SWE Bokenäs IF
Abbe Thorvaldsen 11 SWE Bokenäs IF
Meja Danielsson 11 SWE Dals Södra FFI
Teodora Kitic 11 SWE Hälle IF
Selma Drottz 11 SWE IK Orient
Stina Carlsson 11 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Molly Rickardsson 11 SWE Lidköpings IS
Tilde Axelsson 11 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF8 600 m2019-02-09
Stina Gamberg 11 SWE Bohus IF
William Skoogh 11 SWE Bokenäs IF
Abbe Thorvaldsen 11 SWE Bokenäs IF
Teodora Kitic 11 SWE Hälle IF
Molly Rickardsson 11 SWE Lidköpings IS
PF8 Höjd2019-02-09
Alva Carlsson 11 SWE Bohus IF
Stina Gamberg 11 SWE Bohus IF
William Skoogh 11 SWE Bokenäs IF
Abbe Thorvaldsen 11 SWE Bokenäs IF
Meja Danielsson 11 SWE Dals Södra FFI
Stina Carlsson 11 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Signe Turesson 11 SWE Kungshamns IF
Alma Johansson 11 SWE Lidköpings IS
PF8 Längd2019-02-09
Alva Carlsson 11 SWE Bohus IF
Stina Gamberg 11 SWE Bohus IF
William Skoogh 11 SWE Bokenäs IF
Abbe Thorvaldsen 11 SWE Bokenäs IF
Lycke Larsson 11 SWE Brattås CK
Meja Danielsson 11 SWE Dals Södra FFI
Sixten Clarholm 11 SWE Hälle IF
Signe Turesson 11 SWE Kungshamns IF
Alma Johansson 11 SWE Lidköpings IS
Molly Rickardsson 11 SWE Lidköpings IS
Tilde Axelsson 11 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF8 Kula2019-02-09
Alva Carlsson 11 SWE Bohus IF
Stina Gamberg 11 SWE Bohus IF
William Skoogh 11 SWE Bokenäs IF
Abbe Thorvaldsen 11 SWE Bokenäs IF
Stina Carlsson 11 SWE Kongahälla AIK
Signe Turesson 11 SWE Kungshamns IF
Alma Johansson 11 SWE Lidköpings IS
Tilde Axelsson 11 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF7 60 m2019-02-09
Lo Eliasson 12 SWE Bohus IF
Karin Berntsson 12 SWE Brattås CK
Sebastian Zapata 12 SWE Dals Södra FFI
Tanja Aref Hasan 12 SWE Istrums SK
Majken Norberg 12 SWE Istrums SK
Minna Axelsson 12 SWE Kungshamns IF
Emil Claesson 12 SWE Kungshamns IF
Viola Nordström 12 SWE Kungshamns IF
Tove Fredin 12 11,12 11,12 SWE Lidköpings IS
Gabriella Almqvist 12 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Irma Ekström 13 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Alvar Tersing 13 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Malin Östlund 12 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Stina Östlund 13 SWE Trollhättan FIK
PF7 600 m2019-02-09
Sebastian Zapata 12 SWE Dals Södra FFI
Lorentz Stenman 12 SWE Kungshamns IF
Tove Fredin 12 SWE Lidköpings IS
PF7 Längd2019-02-09
Lo Eliasson 12 SWE Bohus IF
Amanda Zinnerström 12 SWE Bokenäs IF
Karin Berntsson 12 SWE Brattås CK
Sebastian Zapata 12 SWE Dals Södra FFI
Tanja Aref Hasan 12 SWE Istrums SK
Majken Norberg 12 SWE Istrums SK
Minna Axelsson 12 SWE Kungshamns IF
Emil Claesson 12 SWE Kungshamns IF
Viola Nordström 12 SWE Kungshamns IF
Lorentz Stenman 12 SWE Kungshamns IF
Tove Fredin 12 2,83 2,83 SWE Lidköpings IS
Gabriella Almqvist 12 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Irma Ekström 13 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Malin Östlund 12 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Stina Östlund 13 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Eddi Fohlén 12 SWE Trollhättan FIK Ronald
PF7 Kula2019-02-09
Lo Eliasson 12 SWE Bohus IF
Amanda Zinnerström 12 SWE Bokenäs IF
Karin Berntsson 12 SWE Brattås CK
Sebastian Zapata 12 SWE Dals Södra FFI
Tanja Aref Hasan 12 SWE Istrums SK
Majken Norberg 12 SWE Istrums SK
Emil Claesson 12 SWE Kungshamns IF
Viola Nordström 12 SWE Kungshamns IF
Lorentz Stenman 12 SWE Kungshamns IF
Alvar Tersing 13 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Malin Östlund 12 SWE Trollhättan FIK
Stina Östlund 13 SWE Trollhättan FIK