// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
  Startlista per klubb  
 
M 100 m2019-09-08
Gabriel Larsson Stewart 01 SWE Hammarby IF
Felix Prins 00 SWE Hammarby IF
Lucas Strand 99 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Carl Windmar 00 SWE Spårvägens FK
M 400 m2019-09-08
Daniel Musirim 98 SWE AIK Friidrott
Gabriel Hoffman 01 SWE Hammarby IF
Joakim Pihlstrand-Trulp 77 SWE Hammarby IF
Sven Petersson 83 SWE Huddinge AIS
Gustav Gahne 01 SWE Hässelby SK
Viktor Möller 02 55,80 SWE Hässelby SK
Tadesse Johansson 03 52,08 52,08 SWE Spårvägens FK
Bobbie Baars 58 62,35 62,70 SWE Turebergs FK
Adam Westermark 98 51,87 53,44 SWE Turebergs FK
M Höjd2019-09-08
Mats Kollbrink 70 1,61 SWE Hässelby SK
Carl Windmar 00 1,96 1,96 SWE Spårvägens FK
Anders Ekwall 56 1,48 1,44 SWE Stockholms FTF
M Spjut2019-09-08
Emil Lavett 01 SWE Hammarby IF
P17 100 m2019-09-08
Malte Fuchs Edberg 03 SWE Bromma IF
Edvin Livak 03 11,85 11,85 SWE Bromma IF
Robin Isaksson 04 11,31 11,31 SWE IFK Lidingö
Felix Olofsson 02 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Leo Raksanyi 02 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
P17 800 m2019-09-08
Axel Hagerud 02 SWE Bromma IF
Simon Wernersson 03 SWE Bromma IF
Mikael Alm 03 SWE IFK Tumba
William Wickholm 98 SWE KFUM Örebro
Sebastian Christenson 02 SWE Turebergs FK
David Rindetoft 03 SWE Västerås FK
Simon Öberg 03 2.07,10 SWE Västerås FK
P17 Höjd2019-09-08
Edvin Livak 03 1,80 1,75 SWE Bromma IF
Eml De Maria Petersson 02 SWE Turebergs FK
William Peiro 03 SWE Täby IS
P17 Längd2019-09-08
Milo Wahlgren 02 6,33 SWE AIK Friidrott
Malte Fuchs Edberg 03 SWE Bromma IF
Edvin Livak 03 6,50 6,50 SWE Bromma IF
Robin Isaksson 04 SWE IFK Lidingö
Felix Olofsson 02 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
William Peiro 03 SWE Täby IS
P17 Spjut2019-09-08
Malte Fuchs Edberg 03 SWE Bromma IF
Robin Isaksson 04 SWE IFK Lidingö
P15 80 m2019-09-08
Babu Badjie 05 SWE Bromma IF
Holger Ehrström 05 SWE Bromma IF
Filip Ekström 05 10,28 SWE Bromma IF
Nils Gähler 04 10,51 SWE Bromma IF
Victor Johnson 05 11,69 11,69 SWE Bromma IF
Victor Johnson 05 SWE Bromma IF
David Steinberg 04 9,88 SWE Bromma IF
Ludde Wallén 04 SWE Bromma IF
Rome Löuke 05 SWE Hammarby IF
Ludvig Granberg 04 10,08 10,08 SWE Huddinge AIS
Erik Larripa Taxell 05 SWE Hässelby SK
Lucas Lindberg 04 SWE Hässelby SK
Arvid Borg 04 9,53 9,53 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Filip Hansen 05 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Viggo Berlin 04 10,31 10,31 SWE Spårvägens FK
Jacob Nilsson 05 10,44 SWE Spårvägens FK
Max Wallengren 05 SWE Tullinge FIF
Ivan Yakolev 04 SWE Tullinge FIF
Melker Andersson 04 10,14 10,14 SWE Västerås FK
Henrik Silva Skoog 04 9,88 9,88 SWE Västerås FK
P15 800 m2019-09-08
Babu Badjie 05 SWE Bromma IF
Benjamin Grahm 05 SWE Bromma IF
Nils Gähler 04 2.20,49 SWE Bromma IF
Simon Johansson 05 SWE Bromma IF
Noel Edvinsson 04 2.11,33 2.11,33 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Filip Hansen 05 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Jacob Nilsson 05 2.24,00 SWE Spårvägens FK
Gustav Johansson 04 SWE Tullinge FIF
Conor Hogan 04 2.11,31 SWE Turebergs FK
Valter Kjellberg 04 2.13,61 SWE Turebergs FK
Lukas Söderlund 04 2.28,00 SWE Västerås FK
P15 Höjd2019-09-08
Babu Badjie 05 1,49 SWE Bromma IF
David Steinberg 04 1,59 SWE Bromma IF
Rome Löuke 05 SWE Hammarby IF
Ludvig Granberg 04 1,75 1,75 SWE Huddinge AIS
Erik Larripa Taxell 05 SWE Hässelby SK
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05 1,57 1,57 SWE IFK Lidingö
Jacob Nilsson 05 1,53 SWE Spårvägens FK
Valter Kjellberg 04 SWE Turebergs FK
Melker Andersson 04 1,55 1,55 SWE Västerås FK
Henrik Silva Skoog 04 1,59 1,59 SWE Västerås FK
P15 Längd2019-09-08
Babu Badjie 05 5,03 SWE Bromma IF
Holger Ehrström 05 SWE Bromma IF
Filip Ekström 05 SWE Bromma IF
Simon Johansson 05 SWE Bromma IF
Victor Johnson 05 SWE Bromma IF
Victor Johnson 05 SWE Bromma IF
David Steinberg 04 SWE Bromma IF
Rome Löuke 05 SWE Hammarby IF
Ludvig Granberg 04 5,44 5,44 SWE Huddinge AIS
Erik Larripa Taxell 05 SWE Hässelby SK
Lucas Lindberg 04 SWE Hässelby SK
Viggo Berlin 04 5,51 5,51 SWE Spårvägens FK
Jacob Nilsson 05 5,35 SWE Spårvägens FK
Melker Andersson 04 5,48 5,48 SWE Västerås FK
Henrik Silva Skoog 04 5,59 5,59 SWE Västerås FK
P15 Spjut2019-09-08
Holger Ehrström 05 SWE Bromma IF
Filip Ekström 05 SWE Bromma IF
Ludde Wallén 04 36,71 SWE Bromma IF
Kalle Aldskogius 04 38,89 38,89 SWE Hammarby IF
Erik Larripa Taxell 05 SWE Hässelby SK
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05 33,14 33,14 SWE IFK Lidingö
Jacob Nilsson 05 SWE Spårvägens FK
Henrik Silva Skoog 04 27,09 27,09 SWE Västerås FK
P13 60 m2019-09-08
David Berglund 07 8,68 SWE AIK Friidrott
Björn Engström 07 SWE Bromma IF
Wilhelm Grahm 07 SWE Bromma IF
Jonathan Lyktberg 07 SWE Bromma IF
Jonatan Reinholdsson Sandin 07 SWE Bromma IF
Arvid Wegler 06 9,43 9,43 SWE Bromma IF
William Wellstedt 07 SWE Bromma IF
Alex Wernersson 06 SWE Bromma IF
Kim Wingren 06 SWE Bromma IF
Gustav Sjöström 07 SWE Enköpings AIF
Walter Hedblom 07 8,88 SWE Gefle IF
Alfred Berglind 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Aron Gullberg 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Quincy Hackett 07 9,46 SWE Hammarby IF
Max Holmlund 07 SWE IFK Lidingö
Pontus Lindskog 07 SWE IFK Lidingö
Axel Neovius 07 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Olle Willner 07 8,62 8,62 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Robin Andersson 06 8,52 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Ivar Leino 07 SWE Rånäs 4H
Daniel Grönstedt 07 SWE Spårvägens FK
Björn Hedegaard-Friis 06 ,00 ,00 SWE Spårvägens FK
Lucas Jägerbrink 07 SWE Spårvägens FK
Audunn Kristjansson 07 SWE Spårvägens FK
Jonathan Edberg 06 8,50 8,50 SWE Tureberg
Daniel Opdahl 06 SWE Tureberg
Liam Dovander 07 9,17 SWE Turebergs FK
Filip Hessle 06 SWE Turebergs FK
Gustav Källström 06 8,66 SWE Turebergs FK
Melvin Nilsson 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Samuel Hillerströmstefansson 06 8,14 SWE Täby IS
Elias Ekman 07 8,22 8,22 SWE Upsala IF
Hannes Johansson 07 SWE Österhaninge IF
P13 600 m2019-09-08
Björn Engström 07 SWE Bromma IF
Jonathan Lyktberg 07 SWE Bromma IF
Jonatan Reinholdsson Sandin 07 SWE Bromma IF
Arvid Wegler 06 SWE Bromma IF
William Wellstedt 07 SWE Bromma IF
Alex Wernersson 06 SWE Bromma IF
Kim Wingren 06 SWE Bromma IF
Gustav Sjöström 07 SWE Enköpings AIF
Max Holmlund 07 SWE IFK Lidingö
Pontus Lindskog 07 SWE IFK Lidingö
Ivar Leino 07 SWE Rånäs 4H
Daniel Grönstedt 07 SWE Spårvägens FK
Björn Hedegaard-Friis 06 .00,00 .00,00 SWE Spårvägens FK
Lucas Jägerbrink 07 SWE Spårvägens FK
Audunn Kristjansson 07 SWE Spårvägens FK
Liam Dovander 07 2.05,00 SWE Turebergs FK
Filip Hessle 06 SWE Turebergs FK
Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 1.49,77 SWE Turebergs FK
Elias Ekman 07 1.58,55 SWE Upsala IF
P13 Höjd2019-09-08
David Berglund 07 SWE AIK Friidrott
Björn Engström 07 SWE Bromma IF
Wilhelm Grahm 07 SWE Bromma IF
Jonatan Reinholdsson Sandin 07 SWE Bromma IF
William Wellstedt 07 SWE Bromma IF
Alex Wernersson 06 SWE Bromma IF
Kim Wingren 06 SWE Bromma IF
Max Holmlund 07 SWE IFK Lidingö
Pontus Lindskog 07 SWE IFK Lidingö
Axel Neovius 07 1,13 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Audunn Kristjansson 07 SWE Spårvägens FK
Jonathan Edberg 06 1,61 1,61 SWE Tureberg
Liam Dovander 07 1,44 SWE Turebergs FK
Gustav Källström 06 1,63 SWE Turebergs FK
Simon Lindström 07 1,53 1,53 SWE Turebergs FK
Melvin Nilsson 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Elias Ekman 07 1,42 1,42 SWE Upsala IF
Hannes Johansson 07 SWE Österhaninge IF
P13 Längd2019-09-08
David Berglund 07 SWE AIK Friidrott
Björn Engström 07 SWE Bromma IF
Jonathan Lyktberg 07 SWE Bromma IF
Jonatan Reinholdsson Sandin 07 SWE Bromma IF
Arvid Wegler 06 3,81 3,81 SWE Bromma IF
William Wellstedt 07 SWE Bromma IF
Alex Wernersson 06 SWE Bromma IF
Kim Wingren 06 SWE Bromma IF
Walter Hedblom 07 SWE Gefle IF
Alfred Berglind 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Quincy Hackett 07 4,07 SWE Hammarby IF
Filip Herre 06 4,92 4,92 SWE Hammarby IF
Elias Kapell 06 5,55 5,55 SWE Hammarby IF
Max Holmlund 07 SWE IFK Lidingö
Pontus Lindskog 07 SWE IFK Lidingö
Axel Neovius 07 3,10 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Olle Willner 07 4,85 4,85 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Robin Andersson 06 4,51 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Ivar Leino 07 SWE Rånäs 4H
Daniel Grönstedt 07 SWE Spårvägens FK
Björn Hedegaard-Friis 06 ,00 ,00 SWE Spårvägens FK
Lucas Jägerbrink 07 SWE Spårvägens FK
Audunn Kristjansson 07 SWE Spårvägens FK
Jonathan Edberg 06 4,92 4,92 SWE Tureberg
Daniel Opdahl 06 SWE Tureberg
Liam Dovander 07 4,30 SWE Turebergs FK
Gustav Källström 06 SWE Turebergs FK
Simon Lindström 07 4,85 4,85 SWE Turebergs FK
Melvin Nilsson 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 4,41 SWE Turebergs FK
Elias Ekman 07 5,20 5,20 SWE Upsala IF
P13 Spjut2019-09-08
David Berglund 07 SWE AIK Friidrott
Björn Engström 07 SWE Bromma IF
Jonatan Reinholdsson Sandin 07 SWE Bromma IF
Arvid Wegler 06 SWE Bromma IF
Alex Wernersson 06 SWE Bromma IF
Walter Hedblom 07 SWE Gefle IF
Aron Gullberg 06 SWE Hammarby IF
Max Holmlund 07 SWE IFK Lidingö
Pontus Lindskog 07 SWE IFK Lidingö
Axel Neovius 07 9,16 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Olle Willner 07 28,20 28,20 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Daniel Opdahl 06 SWE Tureberg
Albin Opdahl 09 SWE Tureberg
Liam Dovander 07 21,00 SWE Turebergs FK
Simon Lindström 07 28,62 28,62 SWE Turebergs FK
Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 38,24 SWE Turebergs FK
P11 60 m2019-09-08
Willie Olsson 08 BEL Belgium
Wilmer Davidgård 08 SWE Bromma IF
Vincent Daza 08 SWE Bromma IF
Oskar Halfwordson 08 SWE Bromma IF
Ruben Jungstrand Knape 08 SWE Bromma IF
John Lindgren 08 SWE Bromma IF
Knut S. Bunke 08 SWE Bromma IF
Oskar Thews 08 9,25 SWE Bromma IF
Rami Fakhreddine 08 SWE Hässelby SK
Edwin Larripa Taxell 08 SWE Hässelby SK
Alvin Åhman 08 SWE IF Linden
Theodor Dauner 08 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Emmanuel Eneh 08 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Jakob Melén 08 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Viktor Melén 08 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
André Siljeholm 08 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Joel Åkerborg 08 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
August Stierna 08 8,92 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Rasmus Gunnelöf 08 SWE Spårvägens FK
Noel Sundberg 08 SWE Spårvägens FK
William Ferm-Inger 08 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Elias Hovmöller 08 SWE Tureberg
Axel Arenander 08 8,88 SWE Täby IS
P11 600 m2019-09-08
Willie Olsson 08 BEL Belgium
Wilmer Davidgård 08 SWE Bromma IF
Oskar Halfwordson 08 SWE Bromma IF
Knut S. Bunke 08 SWE Bromma IF
Oskar Thews 08 2.02,07 SWE Bromma IF
Viktor Öberg 10 SWE Bromma IF
Rami Fakhreddine 08 1.49,82 1.49,82 SWE Hässelby SK
Arvid Kvarnback 09 SWE Leksands FIK
Theodor Dauner 08 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Emmanuel Eneh 08 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Joel Åkerborg 08 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Bruno Holmer 09 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Rasmus Gunnelöf 08 SWE Spårvägens FK
Noel Sundberg 08 SWE Spårvägens FK
Isak Englund 09 1.57,00 SWE Tureberg
Elias Hovmöller 08 SWE Tureberg
Oskar Ahlstrand 09 1.59,02 SWE Turebergs FK
Levi Back 08 1.54,86 SWE Turebergs FK
Elis Björk 09 1.59,61 1.59,61 SWE Turebergs FK
Sean Dovander 09 SWE Turebergs FK
Måns Lidman 09 1.55,80 SWE Turebergs FK
Trausti Mar Dagsson 09 1.58,97 SWE Turebergs FK
Ivar Tiberg 09 SWE Turebergs FK
P11 Höjd2019-09-08
Willie Olsson 08 BEL Belgium
Wilmer Davidgård 08 SWE Bromma IF
Vincent Daza 08 SWE Bromma IF
Oskar Halfwordson 08 SWE Bromma IF
Ruben Jungstrand Knape 08 SWE Bromma IF
John Lindgren 08 SWE Bromma IF
Oskar Thews 08 1,16 SWE Bromma IF
Edwin Larripa Taxell 08 138 138 SWE Hässelby SK
Alvin Åhman 08 SWE IF Linden
Theodor Dauner 08 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Emmanuel Eneh 08 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Jakob Melén 08 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Viktor Melén 08 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Joel Åkerborg 08 1,24 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
August Stierna 08 1,37 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Elias Hovmöller 08 SWE Tureberg
P11 Längd2019-09-08
Willie Olsson 08 BEL Belgium
Wilmer Davidgård 08 SWE Bromma IF
Vincent Daza 08 SWE Bromma IF
Oskar Halfwordson 08 SWE Bromma IF
Ruben Jungstrand Knape 08 SWE Bromma IF
John Lindgren 08 SWE Bromma IF
Knut S. Bunke 08 SWE Bromma IF
Oskar Thews 08 4,35 SWE Bromma IF
Rami Fakhreddine 08 4,04 SWE Hässelby SK
Edwin Larripa Taxell 08 SWE Hässelby SK
Theodor Dauner 08 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Emmanuel Eneh 08 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Jakob Melén 08 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Viktor Melén 08 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
André Siljeholm 08 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Joel Åkerborg 08 3,85 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
August Stierna 08 4,28 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Rasmus Gunnelöf 08 SWE Spårvägens FK
August Kainelainen 08 SWE Spårvägens FK
Noel Sundberg 08 SWE Spårvägens FK
Jacob Ferm-Inger 08 SWE Sundbybergs IK
William Ferm-Inger 08 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Elias Hovmöller 08 SWE Tureberg
Axel Arenander 08 4,35 SWE Täby IS
Elton Ådemark 08 3,97 SWE Västerås FK
P11 Spjut2019-09-08
Willie Olsson 08 BEL Belgium
Wilmer Davidgård 08 SWE Bromma IF
Vincent Daza 08 SWE Bromma IF
Oskar Halfwordson 08 SWE Bromma IF
Ruben Jungstrand Knape 08 SWE Bromma IF
John Lindgren 08 SWE Bromma IF
Knut S. Bunke 08 SWE Bromma IF
Oskar Thews 08 SWE Bromma IF
Edwin Larripa Taxell 08 29,62 29,62 SWE Hässelby SK
Theodor Dauner 08 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Jakob Melén 08 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Viktor Melén 08 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
André Siljeholm 08 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Samuel Härkegård Wulff 09 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Jacob Ferm-Inger 08 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Elias Hovmöller 08 SWE Tureberg
Oskar Ahlstrand 09 SWE Turebergs FK
Levi Back 08 24,00 SWE Turebergs FK
Sean Dovander 09 SWE Turebergs FK
Carl Grindange 09 19,96 SWE Turebergs FK
Elton Ådemark 08 SWE Västerås FK
P10 60 m2019-09-08
Bruno Brobacke 09 SWE Bromma IF
Erik Cassel 09 9,40 SWE Bromma IF
Harry Gruneus 09 SWE Bromma IF
Ivar Olsson 09 9,22 SWE Bromma IF
Svante Rignell 09 9,03 SWE Bromma IF
Hugo Finquist 09 10,40 10,40 SWE Duvbo IK
Alex Lundgren 09 9,18 SWE IFK Lidingö
Simon Lundgren 09 9,55 SWE IFK Lidingö
Noah Swedin 09 SWE IFK Lidingö
Arvid Kvarnback 09 SWE Leksands FIK
Bruno Holmer 09 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Samuel Härkegård Wulff 09 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Astor Kjellberg 09 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Alfred Lorentzon 09 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Olle Söderholm 09 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Isak Englund 09 9,23 SWE Tureberg
Albin Opdahl 09 SWE Tureberg
Emil Sigfridson 09 8,90 8,90 SWE Tureberg
Oskar Ahlstrand 09 9,27 SWE Turebergs FK
Elis Björk 09 9,51 SWE Turebergs FK
Sean Dovander 09 SWE Turebergs FK
Måns Lidman 09 9,32 SWE Turebergs FK
Trausti Mar Dagsson 09 9,07 SWE Turebergs FK
Carl Grindange 09 9,20 SWE Turebergs FK
Oskar Källström 09 SWE Turebergs FK
Noel Nilsson 09 SWE Turebergs FK
Lukas Thörnberg 09 SWE Turebergs FK
Ivar Tiberg 09 9,42 9,42 SWE Turebergs FK
William Gråman 09 SWE Tyresö FK
Wilmer Åkerlund 09 SWE Västerås FK
P10 Höjd2019-09-08
Bruno Brobacke 09 SWE Bromma IF
Harry Gruneus 09 SWE Bromma IF
Ivar Olsson 09 1,26 SWE Bromma IF
Svante Rignell 09 SWE Bromma IF
Alex Lundgren 09 1,30 SWE IFK Lidingö
Simon Lundgren 09 1,18 SWE IFK Lidingö
Arvid Kvarnback 09 SWE Leksands FIK
Samuel Härkegård Wulff 09 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Alfred Lorentzon 09 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Olle Söderholm 09 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Isak Englund 09 1,15 SWE Tureberg
Oskar Ahlstrand 09 1,23 SWE Turebergs FK
Elis Björk 09 1,12 SWE Turebergs FK
Sean Dovander 09 SWE Turebergs FK
Viktor Berg 09 SWE Turebergs FK
Trausti Mar Dagsson 09 1,15 SWE Turebergs FK
Carl Grindange 09 1,26 SWE Turebergs FK
Lukas Thörnberg 09 SWE Turebergs FK
Ivar Tiberg 09 1,10 SWE Turebergs FK
Wilmer Åkerlund 09 SWE Västerås FK
P10 Längd2019-09-08
Bruno Brobacke 09 SWE Bromma IF
Erik Cassel 09 4,00 SWE Bromma IF
Harry Gruneus 09 SWE Bromma IF
Ivar Olsson 09 4,21 SWE Bromma IF
Svante Rignell 09 3,87 SWE Bromma IF
Hugo Finquist 09 3,05 3,05 SWE Duvbo IK
Alex Lundgren 09 3,83 SWE IFK Lidingö
Simon Lundgren 09 4,05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Noah Swedin 09 SWE IFK Lidingö
Arvid Kvarnback 09 SWE Leksands FIK
Bruno Holmer 09 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Samuel Härkegård Wulff 09 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Alfred Lorentzon 09 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Olle Söderholm 09 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Isak Englund 09 3,48 SWE Tureberg
Albin Opdahl 09 SWE Tureberg
Emil Sigfridson 09 3,56 SWE Tureberg
Oskar Ahlstrand 09 4,07 SWE Turebergs FK
Elis Björk 09 3,38 SWE Turebergs FK
Sean Dovander 09 SWE Turebergs FK
Måns Lidman 09 3,68 SWE Turebergs FK
Trausti Mar Dagsson 09 3,83 SWE Turebergs FK
Carl Grindange 09 3,93 SWE Turebergs FK
Oskar Källström 09 SWE Turebergs FK
Lukas Thörnberg 09 SWE Turebergs FK
Ivar Tiberg 09 3,26 SWE Turebergs FK
William Gråman 09 SWE Tyresö FK
Wilmer Åkerlund 09 SWE Västerås FK
P9 60 m2019-09-08
Adrame Badjie 10 9,90 SWE Bromma IF
Eyvind Bergman 10 10,13 SWE Bromma IF
Arvid Berntsson 10 SWE Bromma IF
Jakob Ekström 11 SWE Bromma IF
Victor Herge 10 9,79 9,79 SWE Bromma IF
David Hult 10 SWE Bromma IF
Olof Larsén 10 SWE Bromma IF
Axel Lind Andersson 11 11,04 SWE Bromma IF
Nils Palmlöf 10 10,14 SWE Bromma IF
Gustav Reinholdsson Sandin 11 SWE Bromma IF
Harry Rosendahl 10 SWE Bromma IF
Erik Sahlén Martin 11 SWE Bromma IF
Alfred Thernelius 10 SWE Bromma IF
Joel Thews 10 SWE Bromma IF
Jonatan Torssell 10 SWE Bromma IF
Astor Wahlberg 10 SWE Bromma IF
Arvid Wernersson 10 SWE Bromma IF
Levi Wistam 10 SWE Bromma IF
Viktor Öberg 10 SWE Bromma IF
Petter Borgstrand 10 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Philip Dauner 11 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Oliver Franzén 10 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Edvin Eriksson 10 10,45 SWE Rånäs 4H
Ivar Lundstedt 10 SWE Rånäs 4H
Emil Stenberg 10 SWE Rånäs 4H
Anton Ahlstrand 10 11,09 SWE Turebergs FK
Cian Hogan 10 SWE Turebergs FK
Arvid Ekman 11 10,00 10,00 SWE Upsala IF
P9 Höjd2019-09-08
Adrame Badjie 10 1,10 SWE Bromma IF
Eyvind Bergman 10 SWE Bromma IF
Arvid Berntsson 10 SWE Bromma IF
Jakob Ekström 11 SWE Bromma IF
Victor Herge 10 1,01 1,01 SWE Bromma IF
David Hult 10 SWE Bromma IF
Gustav Jansson-Vallenfjord 10 SWE Bromma IF
Olof Larsén 10 SWE Bromma IF
Nils Palmlöf 10 SWE Bromma IF
Gustav Reinholdsson Sandin 11 SWE Bromma IF
Harry Rosendahl 10 SWE Bromma IF
Erik Sahlén Martin 11 SWE Bromma IF
Joel Thews 10 SWE Bromma IF
Jonatan Torssell 10 SWE Bromma IF
Astor Wahlberg 10 SWE Bromma IF
Arvid Wernersson 10 SWE Bromma IF
Levi Wistam 10 SWE Bromma IF
Viktor Öberg 10 SWE Bromma IF
Petter Borgstrand 10 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Philip Dauner 11 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Oliver Franzén 10 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Edvin Eriksson 10 SWE Rånäs 4H
Ivar Lundstedt 10 SWE Rånäs 4H
Anton Ahlstrand 10 ,97 SWE Turebergs FK
Cian Hogan 10 SWE Turebergs FK
Arvid Ekman 11 SWE Upsala IF
P9 Längd2019-09-08
Adrame Badjie 10 3,44 SWE Bromma IF
Eyvind Bergman 10 3,02 SWE Bromma IF
Arvid Berntsson 10 SWE Bromma IF
Jakob Ekström 11 SWE Bromma IF
Victor Herge 10 3,05 3,05 SWE Bromma IF
David Hult 10 SWE Bromma IF
Olof Larsén 10 SWE Bromma IF
Axel Lind Andersson 11 2,61 SWE Bromma IF
Nils Palmlöf 10 SWE Bromma IF
Gustav Reinholdsson Sandin 11 SWE Bromma IF
Harry Rosendahl 10 SWE Bromma IF
Erik Sahlén Martin 11 SWE Bromma IF
Alfred Thernelius 10 SWE Bromma IF
Joel Thews 10 SWE Bromma IF
Jonatan Torssell 10 SWE Bromma IF
Astor Wahlberg 10 SWE Bromma IF
Arvid Wernersson 10 SWE Bromma IF
Levi Wistam 10 SWE Bromma IF
Viktor Öberg 10 SWE Bromma IF
Petter Borgstrand 10 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Philip Dauner 11 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Oliver Franzén 10 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Edvin Eriksson 10 SWE Rånäs 4H
Ivar Lundstedt 10 SWE Rånäs 4H
Emil Stenberg 10 SWE Rånäs 4H
Anton Ahlstrand 10 2,83 SWE Turebergs FK
Cian Hogan 10 SWE Turebergs FK