// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
  Startlista per klubb  
 
M 100 m2019-06-02
Kristoffer Karlsson 92 SWE UF Contact
Maximilian Lennartsson 03 SWE FIF Gnistan
Erik Dahlin 76 SWE IF Udd
M 1500 m2019-06-02
Kristoffer Karlsson 92 SWE UF Contact
M Höjd2019-06-02
Kristoffer Karlsson 92 SWE UF Contact
Erik Dahlin 76 SWE IF Udd
Pontus Nilsson 72 1,45 SWE Åhus FIK
M Tresteg2019-06-02
Maximilian Lennartsson 03 11,13 SWE FIF Gnistan
Erik Dahlin 76 SWE IF Udd
M Diskus2019-06-02
Mikael Persson 86 SWE UF Contact
Danijel Milenkovic 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
M Slägga2019-06-02
Mikael Persson 86 SWE UF Contact
Danijel Milenkovic 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
P17 Längd2019-06-02
Maximilian Lennartsson 03 SWE FIF Gnistan
P17 Diskus2019-06-02
Maximilian Lennartsson 03 SWE FIF Gnistan
P17 Slägga2019-06-02
Maximilian Lennartsson 03 SWE FIF Gnistan
P15 80 m2019-06-02
Danjar Ruska 05 SWE UF Contact
Joel Ohlsson 05 SWE IF Udd
Gabriel Darin 05 SWE IF Udd
P15 Längd2019-06-02
Danjar Ruska 05 SWE UF Contact
Joel Ohlsson 05 SWE IF Udd
Gabriel Darin 05 SWE IF Udd
P15 Diskus2019-06-02
Gustav Karlström 05 SWE Åhus FIK
Viktor Sällberg 04 SWE Åhus FIK
Lukas Lindbladh 04 SWE Åhus FIK
Joel Ohlsson 05 SWE IF Udd
P15 Slägga2019-06-02
Gustav Karlström 05 SWE Åhus FIK
Viktor Sällberg 04 SWE Åhus FIK
Lukas Lindbladh 04 SWE Åhus FIK
P13 60 m2019-06-02
Zackarias Nyborg 06 SWE UF Contact
Max Westesson 07 SWE UF Contact
Vilmer Vik 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
P13 800 m2019-06-02
Linus Lindberg 06 SWE Åhus FIK
Max Westesson 07 SWE UF Contact
Oskar Nilsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
P13 Höjd2019-06-02
Linus Lindberg 06 SWE Åhus FIK
Filip Lindblad 07 SWE Åhus FIK
Vilmer Vik 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
Oskar Nilsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
P13 Kula2019-06-02
Isak Hjelm 06 SWE Åhus FIK
Linus Lindberg 06 SWE Åhus FIK
Filip Lindblad 07 SWE Åhus FIK
Oskar Nilsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
P13 Slägga2019-06-02
Isak Hjelm 06 SWE Åhus FIK
Filip Lindblad 07 SWE Åhus FIK
Oskar Nilsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
P11 60 m2019-06-02
Oscar Molin 09 SWE IF Udd
Anton Pousette 09 SWE FIF Gnistan
Elias Guthu 09 SWE IF Udd
Erman Morina 09 SWE IF Udd
Alessandro Di Biccari 11 SWE UF Contact
P11 600 m2019-06-02
Anton Pousette 09 SWE FIF Gnistan
Elias Guthu 09 SWE IF Udd
Erman Morina 09 SWE IF Udd
Alessandro Di Biccari 11 SWE UF Contact
P11 Längd2019-06-02
Oscar Molin 09 SWE IF Udd
Anton Pousette 09 SWE FIF Gnistan
Elias Guthu 09 SWE IF Udd
Dante Rydhé 10 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Erman Morina 09 SWE IF Udd
Alessandro Di Biccari 11 SWE UF Contact
P11 Kula2019-06-02
Oscar Molin 09 SWE IF Udd
Erman Morina 09 SWE IF Udd
Alessandro Di Biccari 11 SWE UF Contact
P9 60 m2019-06-02
Felix Kjellberg 11 SWE IF Udd
Dante Rydhé 10 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Tim Kilsgård 11 SWE IF Udd
Alper Morina 11 SWE IF Udd
P9 400 m2019-06-02
Hannes Guthe 11 SWE IF Udd
Dante Rydhé 10 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Alper Morina 11 SWE IF Udd
P9 Höjd2019-06-02
Hannes Guthe 11 SWE IF Udd
Dante Rydhé 10 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Tim Kilsgård 11 SWE IF Udd
Alper Morina 11 SWE IF Udd
P9 Kula2019-06-02
Hannes Guthe 11 SWE IF Udd
Dante Rydhé 10 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Tim Kilsgård 11 SWE IF Udd
Alper Morina 11 SWE IF Udd
P7 60 m2019-06-02
Texas Svensson 12 SWE UF Contact
Noen Lönnestig 12 SWE UF Contact
Milo Desaix 13 SWE UF Contact
Abbe Dahlén 12 SWE UF Contact
Charlie Rolandsson 12 SWE UF Contact
P7 400 m2019-06-02
Texas Svensson 12 SWE UF Contact
Noen Lönnestig 12 SWE UF Contact
Milo Desaix 13 SWE UF Contact
Abbe Dahlén 12 SWE UF Contact
P7 Längd2019-06-02
Texas Svensson 12 SWE UF Contact
Noen Lönnestig 12 SWE UF Contact
Milo Desaix 13 SWE UF Contact
Abbe Dahlén 12 SWE UF Contact
Charlie Rolandsson 12 SWE UF Contact
K 100 m2019-06-02
Ellen Holmberg 02 SWE UF Contact
K Höjd2019-06-02
Ellen Rohlen 02 SWE Åhus FIK
K Tresteg2019-06-02
Hanna Johansson 01 SWE KA 2 IF
Maja Pettersson 02 SWE FIF Gnistan
Sara Grahn 00 SWE KA 2 IF
K Diskus2019-06-02
Freja Olofsson 02 SWE UF Contact
Alicia Byström 01 SWE Hässleholms AIS
K Slägga2019-06-02
Alicia Byström 01 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Fanny Lundberg 01 SWE Åhus FIK
Alexandra Costaniuc 00 SWE UF Contact
Tilda Petersson 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
F17 1500 m2019-06-02
Filippa Kardum 03 5.09,72 SWE UF Contact
F17 Längd2019-06-02
Ellen Rohlen 02 SWE Åhus FIK
Ellen Holmberg 02 SWE UF Contact
F17 Diskus2019-06-02
Freja Olofsson 02 SWE UF Contact
Ellen Rohlen 02 SWE Åhus FIK
Thea Löfman 03 SWE Åhus FIK
F17 Slägga2019-06-02
Freja Olofsson 02 SWE UF Contact
Ellen Rohlen 02 SWE Åhus FIK
Thea Löfman 03 53,59 SWE Åhus FIK
F15 80 m2019-06-02
Amelie Götesson 04 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Elsa Hjelm 04 SWE Åhus FIK
F15 Längd2019-06-02
Emmelie Svensson 06 SWE IF Udd
F15 Diskus2019-06-02
Amelie Götesson 04 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Amelie Götesson 04 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Tilde Schack 05 SWE Åhus FIK
Elsa Hjelm 04 SWE Åhus FIK
Almida Karlsson 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
Almida Karlsson 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
Tilde Grönwall 04 SWE Öresund FK
Ella Eklund 04 SWE Öresund FK
F15 Slägga2019-06-02
Amelie Götesson 04 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Amelie Götesson 04 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Tilde Schack 05 SWE Åhus FIK
Almida Karlsson 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
Almida Karlsson 05 SWE FIF Gnistan
Tilde Grönwall 04 SWE Öresund FK
F13 60 m2019-06-02
Miranda Byström 07 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Thea Viktorsson 06 SWE UF Contact
Zilja Kotkamaa 06 SWE UF Contact
Alexandra Westesson 06 SWE UF Contact
Evelyn Welsh 07 SWE UF Contact
Ebba Mårtensson Viksten 07 SWE IF Udd
Klara Dahlin 07 SWE IF Udd
Emmelie Svensson 06 SWE IF Udd
Siri Zetterdahl 07 SWE KA 2 IF
F13 800 m2019-06-02
Miranda Byström 07 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Thea Viktorsson 06 SWE UF Contact
Zilja Kotkamaa 06 SWE UF Contact
Alexandra Westesson 06 SWE UF Contact
Evelyn Welsh 07 SWE UF Contact
Ella Nilsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
F13 Höjd2019-06-02
Anna Westerlund 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Asta Palmgren 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
Thea Viktorsson 06 SWE UF Contact
Ebba Mårtensson Viksten 07 SWE IF Udd
Klara Dahlin 07 SWE IF Udd
Siri Zetterdahl 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Ella Nilsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
F13 Kula2019-06-02
Anna Westerlund 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Asta Palmgren 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
Miranda Byström 07 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Ida Malmros 06 8,87 8,87 SWE IF Udd
Ebba Mårtensson Viksten 07 SWE IF Udd
Siri Zetterdahl 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Ella Nilsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
Vilma Klang 07 SWE KA 2 IF
F13 Slägga2019-06-02
Anna Westerlund 07 SWE KA 2 IF
Miranda Byström 07 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Ásta Palmgren 07 SWE FIF Gnistan
Ida Malmros 06 21,97 SWE IF Udd
Klara Dahlin 07 SWE IF Udd
Ella Nilsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
F11 60 m2019-06-02
Elvira Helgesson 08 SWE Åhus FIK
Ella Kjellberg 09 SWE IF Udd
Disa Andersson 08 SWE IF Udd
Fanny Karbin 08 SWE IF Udd
Tuva Kilsgård 08 SWE IF Udd
Ella Kumpulainen 08 SWE Åhus FIK
Nelly Rohlen 08 SWE Åhus FIK
Vera Frisk 08 SWE Åhus FIK
Nova Bengtsson 09 SWE UF Contact
F11 600 m2019-06-02
Elvira Helgesson 08 SWE Åhus FIK
Ella Kjellberg 09 SWE IF Udd
Fanny Karbin 08 SWE IF Udd
Ella Kumpulainen 08 SWE Åhus FIK
Nelly Rohlen 08 SWE Åhus FIK
Vera Frisk 08 SWE Åhus FIK
F11 Längd2019-06-02
Elvira Helgesson 08 SWE Åhus FIK
Ella Kjellberg 09 SWE IF Udd
Disa Andersson 08 SWE IF Udd
Fanny Karbin 08 SWE IF Udd
Tuva Kilsgård 08 SWE IF Udd
Anna Sällberg 09 SWE Åhus FIK
Ella Kumpulainen 08 SWE Åhus FIK
Nelly Rohlen 08 SWE Åhus FIK
Vera Frisk 08 SWE Åhus FIK
Nova Bengtsson 09 SWE UF Contact
F11 Kula2019-06-02
Elvira Helgesson 08 SWE Åhus FIK
Ella Kjellberg 09 SWE IF Udd
Disa Andersson 08 SWE IF Udd
Fanny Karbin 08 SWE IF Udd
Tuva Kilsgård 08 SWE IF Udd
Anna Sällberg 09 SWE Åhus FIK
Nelly Rohlen 08 SWE Åhus FIK
F9 60 m2019-06-02
Maja Westerlund 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Vera Alvemalm 10 SWE IF Udd
Nova Mattsson 10 SWE IF Udd
Ester Svensson 11 SWE IF Udd
Ingrid Carleke 10 SWE Kyrkhults SK
Alicia Enbohm 10 SWE IF Udd
Agnes Stenberg 11 SWE FIF Gnistan
F9 400 m2019-06-02
Maja Westerlund 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Vera Alvemalm 10 SWE IF Udd
Nova Mattsson 10 SWE IF Udd
Ingrid Carleke 10 SWE Kyrkhults SK
Alicia Enbohm 10 SWE IF Udd
Agnes Stenberg 11 SWE FIF Gnistan
F9 Höjd2019-06-02
Vera Alvemalm 10 SWE IF Udd
Nova Mattsson 10 SWE IF Udd
Ester Svensson 11 SWE IF Udd
Alicia Enbohm 10 SWE IF Udd
Agnes Stenberg 11 SWE FIF Gnistan
F9 Kula2019-06-02
Maja Westerlund 10 SWE KA 2 IF
Vera Alvemalm 10 SWE IF Udd
Nova Mattsson 10 SWE IF Udd
Ingrid Carleke 10 SWE Kyrkhults SK
Alicia Enbohm 10 SWE IF Udd
Agnes Stenberg 11 SWE FIF Gnistan
F7 60 m2019-06-02
Alma Molin 12 SWE IF Udd