// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
  Startlista per klubb  
 
M 60 m2019-02-09
Hussein Naseri 00 SWE Haparanda SKT
Johan Sundquist 97 7,33 7,52 SWE Riviera FI
Hjalmar Sundvall 94 7,10 7,20 SWE Riviera FI
Fredrik Wall 97 7,20 7,75 SWE Riviera FI
Johan Askefors Markström 01 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Sebastian Häggström 98 SWE Skellefteå AIK
William Lindberg 99 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Fredrik Wallin 92 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Konsta Kekäläinen 02 7,45 7,45 FIN Finland
M 400 m2019-02-09
Hamza Fathi Hassan 99 SWE Boden FI
Wilhelm Olofsson 00 SWE IFK Umeå
Mats Olsson 65 57,77 SWE Morjärv SK
Nuraldin Eljammal 92 52,74 55,25 SWE Riviera FI
M 800 m2019-02-10
Hamza Fathi Hassan 99 SWE Boden FI
Mats Olsson 65 2.10,00 SWE Morjärv SK
Nuraldin Eljammal 92 2.06,00 .00,00 SWE Riviera FI
Martin Jansson 91 SWE Söderhamns IF
Martin Jansson 91 SWE Söderhamns IF
M 1500 m2019-02-10
Wilhelm Olofsson 00 SWE IFK Umeå
Marcus Nilsson 97 SWE Lulekamraterna MLK
Martin Jansson 91 SWE Söderhamns IF
Martin Jansson 91 SWE Söderhamns IF
M 3000 m2019-02-09
Marcus Nilsson 97 SWE Lulekamraterna MLK
Martin Jansson 91 SWE Söderhamns IF
Martin Jansson 91 SWE Söderhamns IF
M Höjd2019-02-10
Hussein Naseri 00 SWE Haparanda SKT
Mats Olsson 65 1,54 SWE Morjärv SK
Fredrik Wallin 92 SWE Sundsvalls FI
M Stav2019-02-09
Anton Sjöström 97 SWE IFK Umeå
M Längd2019-02-09
Johan Sundquist 97 6,46 6,46 SWE Riviera FI
Fredrik Wall 97 6,22 5,56 SWE Riviera FI
Johan Askefors Markström 01 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Sebastian Häggström 98 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Elias Högström 97 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Fredrik Wallin 92 SWE Sundsvalls FI
M Tresteg2019-02-10
Filip Lindlöf 04 SWE Piteå IF
Sebastian Häggström 98 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Elias Högström 97 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Linus Tegenborg Sjöström 00 13,14 ,00 SWE Umedalens IF
M Kula2019-02-10
William Lindberg 99 SWE Skellefteå AIK
M Vikt2019-02-09
William Lindberg 99 SWE Skellefteå AIK
P19 60 m häck2019-02-09
Hussein Naseri 00 SWE Haparanda SKT
P17 60 m2019-02-10
Abbe Ali 02 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Alexander Nyström 03 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Elias Saief Ennasser 03 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
Isac Alfonso Juselius 03 SWE IFK Umeå
Lukas Sällström 02 SWE IFK Umeå
Vilmer Vännman 03 SWE IFK Umeå
Ville Makslahti 03 SWE Luleå friidrott
Viktor Hällgren 02 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Josef Berggren 03 7,55 7,56 SWE Umedalens IF
Anton Perez 02 7,44 7,44 SWE Umeå TFC
Adam Kraft 03 7,59 SWE ÖGIF Friidrott
Hugo Wallberg 03 7,51 7,51 SWE Östersunds GIF
P17 400 m2019-02-09
Abbe Ali 02 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Alexander Nyström 03 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Abdale Omar 02 SWE Haparanda SKT
Lukas Sällström 02 SWE IFK Umeå
Viktor Hällgren 02 SWE Skellefteå AIK
P17 1500 m2019-02-10
Abbe Ali 02 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Abdale Omar 02 SWE Haparanda SKT
Albin Silen 03 SWE Strands IF
P17 60 m häck2019-02-09
Abdale Omar 02 SWE Haparanda SKT
Naweed Madadi 03 SWE Kalix Friidrott
Viktor Hällgren 02 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Hugo Wallberg 03 9,04 9,04 SWE Östersunds GIF
P17 Höjd2019-02-09
Abdale Omar 02 SWE Haparanda SKT
Vilmer Vännman 03 SWE IFK Umeå
Odin Bonivart 03 1,71 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Odin Bonivart 03 1,71 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Ville Makslahti 03 SWE Luleå friidrott
Eric Forsberg 03 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Simon Persson 02 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Olle Bång 02 1,86 1,84 SWE Umedalens IF
P17 Stav2019-02-10
Odin Bonivart 03 3,02 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Odin Bonivart 03 3,02 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Simon Persson 02 SWE Skellefteå AIK
P17 Längd2019-02-10
Linus Olofsson 03 SWE Boden FI
Linus Olofsson 03 SWE Boden FI
Elias Saief Ennasser 03 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
Vilmer Vännman 03 SWE IFK Umeå
Odin Bonivart 03 5,67 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Odin Bonivart 03 5,67 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Ville Makslahti 03 SWE Luleå friidrott
Simon Persson 02 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Josef Berggren 03 SWE Umedalens IF
Olle Bång 02 5,90 5,90 SWE Umedalens IF
P17 Tresteg2019-02-09
Odin Bonivart 03 11,48 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Odin Bonivart 03 11,48 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Ville Makslahti 03 SWE Luleå friidrott
Simon Persson 02 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Albin Silen 03 SWE Strands IF
Vidar Kempe 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Christof Neib 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Aron Swartz 04 SWE Östersunds GIF
P17 Kula2019-02-09
Linus Olofsson 03 SWE Boden FI
Elias Saief Ennasser 03 SWE HaparandaTornio TFC
Isac Alfonso Juselius 03 SWE IFK Umeå
Albin Silen 03 12,31 SWE Strands IF
Josef Berggren 03 SWE Umedalens IF
Adam Kraft 03 12,04 SWE ÖGIF Friidrott
Linus Olofsson 03 SWE Boden FI
Abdale Omar 02 SWE Haparanda SKT
Simon Persson 02 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Josef Berggren 03 SWE Umedalens IF
P17 Vikt2019-02-09
Linus Olofsson 03 SWE Boden FI
Linus Olofsson 03 SWE Boden FI
Abdale Omar 02 SWE Haparanda SKT
Albin Silen 03 14,20 SWE Strands IF
P15 60 m2019-02-09
Abdihamiid. Nur 04 SWE Haparanda SKT
Filip Lindlöf 04 SWE Piteå IF
Felix Ridderstråle 04 SWE Piteå IF
Felix Jousse 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Vidar Kempe 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Christof Neib 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Joar Modén 04 SWE Östersunds GIF
Gustav Pettersson 04 8,59 8,59 SWE Östersunds GIF
Aron Swartz 04 8,01 SWE Östersunds GIF
P15 200 m2019-02-10
Abdihamiid. Nur 04 SWE Haparanda SKT
Filip Lindlöf 04 SWE Piteå IF
Felix Ridderstråle 04 SWE Piteå IF
Vidar Kempe 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Christof Neib 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Jesper Unander 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Joar Modén 04 SWE Östersunds GIF
Gustav Pettersson 04 SWE Östersunds GIF
P15 1000 m2019-02-09
Felix Ridderstråle 04 SWE Piteå IF
Jesper Unander 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
P15 60 m häck2019-02-10
Abdihamiid. Nur 04 SWE Haparanda SKT
Felix Ridderstråle 04 SWE Piteå IF
Felix Jousse 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Gustav Pettersson 04 SWE Östersunds GIF
Aron Swartz 04 9,16 SWE Östersunds GIF
P15 Höjd2019-02-10
Abdihamiid. Nur 04 SWE Haparanda SKT
Felix Ridderstråle 04 SWE Piteå IF
Felix Jousse 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Christof Neib 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Jesper Unander 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Aron Swartz 04 SWE Östersunds GIF
P15 Stav2019-02-09
Felix Jousse 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Christof Neib 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Jesper Unander 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
P15 Längd2019-02-09
Filip Lindlöf 04 SWE Piteå IF
Felix Ridderstråle 04 SWE Piteå IF
Felix Jousse 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Vidar Kempe 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Christof Neib 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Jesper Unander 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Joar Modén 04 SWE Östersunds GIF
Gustav Pettersson 04 4,96 4,96 SWE Östersunds GIF
P15 Kula2019-02-10
Abdihamiid. Nur 04 SWE Haparanda SKT
Filip Lindlöf 04 SWE Piteå IF
Felix Jousse 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
P15 Vikt2019-02-09
Jesper Lindqvist 05 11,55 SWE Boden FI
P14 60 m2019-02-10
Julian Ferretti Horst 05 SWE IFK Umeå
Liam Jakobsson 05 SWE Kalix Friidrott
Joel Eriksson 05 8,56 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Leo Forsman 05 8,51 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Albin Löfgren 05 8,53 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Mattias Olsson Larsson 05 SWE Sundsvalls FI
P14 200 m2019-02-09
Julian Ferretti Horst 05 SWE IFK Umeå
Liam Jakobsson 05 SWE Kalix Friidrott
Joel Eriksson 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Leo Forsman 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Albin Löfgren 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Martin Persson 05 SWE Strands IF
Emil Liljeholm 05 27,75 SWE Umedalens IF
P14 1000 m2019-02-10
Elvis Ineland 05 3.04,00 3.04,00 SWE IFK Umeå
Elvis Ineland 05 SWE IFK Umeå
Liam Jakobsson 05 SWE Kalix Friidrott
Leo Forsman 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Martin Persson 05 SWE Strands IF
Mattias Olsson Larsson 05 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Emil Liljeholm 05 3.04,00 SWE Umedalens IF
Andreas Norgren 05 3.04,00 SWE Umedalens IF
P14 60 m häck2019-02-09
Joel Eriksson 05 8,56 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Leo Forsman 05 8,51 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Albin Löfgren 05 10,29 SWE Luleå Friidrott
P14 Höjd2019-02-09
Jesper Lindqvist 05 1,50 SWE Boden FI
Elvis Ineland 05 SWE IFK Umeå
Elvis Ineland 05 1,65 1,65 SWE IFK Umeå
Albin Löfgren 05 1,42 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Mattias Olsson Larsson 05 SWE Sundsvalls FI
P14 Stav2019-02-10
Albin Löfgren 05 2,90 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Mattias Olsson Larsson 05 SWE Sundsvalls FI
P14 Längd2019-02-10
Elvis Ineland 05 SWE IFK Umeå
Elvis Ineland 05 5,08 5,08 SWE IFK Umeå
Joel Eriksson 05 4,47 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Leo Forsman 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Albin Löfgren 05 4,82 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Mattias Olsson Larsson 05 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Emil Liljeholm 05 4,53 SWE Umedalens IF
P14 Kula2019-02-09
Jesper Lindqvist 05 12,41 SWE Boden FI
Liam Jakobsson 05 SWE Kalix Friidrott
Leo Forsman 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Martin Persson 05 SWE Strands IF
Mattias Olsson Larsson 05 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Andreas Norgren 05 SWE Umedalens IF
P13 60 m2019-02-09
Evin Moore 06 SWE IF Vingarna
Erik Sondell 06 SWE IF Vingarna
Arwid Andersson 06 SWE Kalix Friidrott
FAISAL Salley 06 SWE Kalix Friidrott
Albin Oja 06 9,34 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Ossian Nyros 06 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Emil Persson 06 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Tobias Backeström 06 SWE Umedalens IF
Svante Bang 06 SWE Umedalens IF
Frans Eklund 06 SWE Umedalens IF
Johan Gustafsson Tengman 06 SWE Umedalens IF
Tor Sjögren 06 SWE Umedalens IF
Viktor Jonsson 06 9,07 SWE Östersunds GIF
Malte Lewandowski 06 9,04 SWE Östersunds GIF
P13 200 m2019-02-10
Evin Moore 06 SWE IF Vingarna
Erik Sondell 06 SWE IF Vingarna
Arwid Andersson 06 SWE Kalix Friidrott
FAISAL Salley 06 SWE Kalix Friidrott
Ossian Nyros 06 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Emil Persson 06 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Tobias Backeström 06 SWE Umedalens IF
Frans Eklund 06 SWE Umedalens IF
Johan Gustafsson Tengman 06 SWE Umedalens IF
Tor Sjögren 06 SWE Umedalens IF
Malte Lewandowski 06 30,84 SWE Östersunds GIF
P13 800 m2019-02-09
Evin Moore 06 SWE IF Vingarna
Erik Sondell 06 SWE IF Vingarna
Arwid Andersson 06 SWE Kalix Friidrott
Albin Oja 06 2.55,49 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Tobias Backeström 06 SWE Umedalens IF
Svante Bang 06 SWE Umedalens IF
Johan Gustafsson Tengman 06 SWE Umedalens IF
Malte Lewandowski 06 2.40,00 SWE Östersunds GIF
P13 60 m häck2019-02-10
Arwid Andersson 06 SWE Kalix Friidrott
Albin Oja 06 12,87 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Tobias Backeström 06 SWE Umedalens IF
Svante Bang 06 SWE Umedalens IF
Frans Eklund 06 SWE Umedalens IF
Johan Gustafsson Tengman 06 SWE Umedalens IF
Viktor Jonsson 06 SWE Östersunds GIF
P13 Höjd2019-02-10
Evin Moore 06 SWE IF Vingarna
Erik Sondell 06 SWE IF Vingarna
Albin Oja 06 1,33 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Emil Persson 06 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Tobias Backeström 06 SWE Umedalens IF
Svante Bang 06 SWE Umedalens IF
Frans Eklund 06 SWE Umedalens IF
Johan Gustafsson Tengman 06 SWE Umedalens IF
Viktor Jonsson 06 SWE Östersunds GIF
P13 Stav2019-02-09
Ossian Nyros 06 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Emil Persson 06 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Viktor Jonsson 06 SWE Östersunds GIF
P13 Längd2019-02-09
Evin Moore 06 SWE IF Vingarna
Erik Sondell 06 SWE IF Vingarna
Arwid Andersson 06 SWE Kalix Friidrott
Albin Oja 06 4,35 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Ossian Nyros 06 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Emil Persson 06 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Tobias Backeström 06 SWE Umedalens IF
Svante Bang 06 SWE Umedalens IF
Frans Eklund 06 SWE Umedalens IF
Johan Gustafsson Tengman 06 SWE Umedalens IF
Tor Sjögren 06 SWE Umedalens IF
Viktor Jonsson 06 SWE Östersunds GIF
Malte Lewandowski 06 4,16 SWE Östersunds GIF
P13 Kula2019-02-10
Evin Moore 06 SWE IF Vingarna
Erik Sondell 06 SWE IF Vingarna
Albin Oja 06 6,44 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Ossian Nyros 06 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Svante Bang 06 SWE Umedalens IF
Tor Sjögren 06 SWE Umedalens IF
Viktor Jonsson 06 SWE Östersunds GIF
Malte Lewandowski 06 5,95 SWE Östersunds GIF
K 60 m2019-02-09
Ellinoora Ylimäki 01 8,02 8,02 FIN Finland
Emelie Gustafsson 95 SWE Boden FI
Amanda Isaksson 01 8,38 SWE Boden FI
Ellen Horneij 01 SWE Gällivare SK
Ida Harila 01 SWE Haparanda SKT
Cecilia Kenttälä 00 SWE Haparanda SKT
Sofia Rudolfsson 01 SWE IFK Umeå
Paulina Sundvall 01 8,30 8,30 SWE Riviera FI
Jelena Bodén 01 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Cornelia Nilsson 01 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Sofie Wiklund 01 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Ellinor Kempe 71 9,70 9,81 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Tiia-Noora Anttila 02 8,20 8,20 FIN Finland
Elisabet Salmela 97 7,84 7,84 FIN Finland
Tiina Taskinen 02 8,07 8,07 FIN Finland
Fanny Jonsson 99 SWE Östersunds GIF
Nora Swartz 01 SWE Östersunds GIF
K 400 m2019-02-09
Emelie Gustafsson 95 SWE Boden FI
Ida Harila 01 SWE Haparanda SKT
Paulina Sundvall 01 62,48 62,48 SWE Riviera FI
Isabelle Björnfot 00 SWE Umedalens IF
K 800 m2019-02-10
Ida Esperi 00 SWE Haparanda SKT
Emilia Kjellgren 02 SWE IFK Umeå
K 1500 m2019-02-10
Ida Esperi 00 SWE Haparanda SKT
K 3000 m2019-02-09
My Rundgren 03 SWE Luleå Friidrott
K 60 m häck2019-02-10
Ellen Horneij 01 SWE Gällivare SK
Olivia Köhler 00 SWE Gällivare SK
Paulina Sundvall 01 9,95 9,95 SWE Riviera FI
Jelena Bodén 01 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Olivia Bojang 02 SWE Örgryte IS
Fanny Jonsson 99 SWE Östersunds GIF
K Höjd2019-02-10
Ida Esperi 00 SWE Haparanda SKT
Ida Harila 01 SWE Haparanda SKT
Malin Weiland 74 SWE Piteå IF
Isabelle Björnfot 00 1,55 1,55 SWE Umedalens IF
K Stav2019-02-09
Ellen Horneij 01 SWE Gällivare SK
Ida Harila 01 SWE Haparanda SKT
Cecilia Kenttälä 00 2,97 SWE Haparanda SKT
Malin Weiland 74 SWE Piteå IF
Sofie Wiklund 01 SWE Skellefteå AIK
K Längd2019-02-09
Amanda Isaksson 01 4,88 SWE Boden FI
Cecilia Kenttälä 00 4,74 SWE Haparanda SKT
Sofia Rudolfsson 01 SWE IFK Umeå
Isabelle Björnfot 00 4,73 4,73 SWE Umedalens IF
Olivia Bojang 02 SWE Örgryte IS
Fanny Jonsson 99 SWE Östersunds GIF
Nora Swartz 01 SWE Östersunds GIF
K Tresteg2019-02-10
Sofia Rudolfsson 01 SWE IFK Umeå
Paulina Sundvall 01 10,82 10,25 SWE Riviera FI
Cornelia Nilsson 01 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Isabelle Björnfot 00 9,69 9,69 SWE Umedalens IF
Olivia Bojang 02 SWE Örgryte IS
Nora Swartz 01 SWE Östersunds GIF
K Kula2019-02-10
Therese Hedlund 00 10,16 SWE Boden FI
Terese Högnelid 00 SWE Gällivare SK
My Terhelä 01 SWE Haparanda SKT
Emma Granlund 73 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Mikaela Nyros 73 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Fanny Jonsson 99 SWE Östersunds GIF
K Vikt2019-02-09
Therese Hedlund 00 SWE Boden FI
Terese Högnelid 00 SWE Gällivare SK
My Terhelä 01 SWE Haparanda SKT
F17 60 m2019-02-10
Hanna Grahn 02 SWE Boden FI
Erika Gustafsson 02 SWE Boden FI
Nellie Senbom 03 SWE Boden FI
Melissa Granberg 03 SWE Gällivare SK
Sofia Ömalm 02 SWE Gällivare SK
Ellinor Hannerfors 03 SWE Haparanda SKT
Hilda Harila 03 SWE Haparanda SKT
Siiri Kvist 03 SWE Haparanda SKT
Melissa Andersson 02 SWE IFK Umeå
Elin Hammar 03 SWE IFK Umeå
Ally Robertsson Holmberg 03 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Miranda Rosenius 02 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Fia Wiklund 03 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Nina Lindholm 03 SWE Trångsvikens IF
Meja Lindberg 03 8,01 SWE Östersunds GIF
F17 400 m2019-02-09
Hanna Grahn 02 SWE Boden FI
Melissa Andersson 02 SWE IFK Umeå
Emilia Kjellgren 02 SWE IFK Umeå
My Rundgren 03 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Alice Melander 05 SWE Piteå IF
Pernilla Norgren 02 SWE Umedalens IF
F17 1500 m2019-02-10
Elin Hammar 03 SWE IFK Umeå
Emilia Kjellgren 02 SWE IFK Umeå
My Rundgren 03 4.56,67 4.56,67 SWE Luleå Friidrott
F17 60 m häck2019-02-09
Erika Gustafsson 02 SWE Boden FI
Nellie Senbom 03 SWE Boden FI
Sofia Ömalm 02 SWE Gällivare SK
Ellinor Hannerfors 03 SWE Haparanda SKT
Johanna Karlsson 03 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Sunny Björkèn 02 9,64 SWE Tväråselets AIF
Pernilla Norgren 02 SWE Umedalens IF
Meja Lindberg 03 SWE Östersunds GIF
F17 Höjd2019-02-09
Sofia Ömalm 02 SWE Gällivare SK
Hilda Harila 03 SWE Haparanda SKT
Johanna Karlsson 03 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Ally Robertsson Holmberg 03 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Sunny Björkèn 02 1,61 SWE Tväråselets AIF
Pernilla Norgren 02 SWE Umedalens IF
F17 Stav2019-02-10
Ellinor Hannerfors 03 SWE Haparanda SKT
Hilda Harila 03 SWE Haparanda SKT
Sanni Iivari 03 FIN Finland
Fia Wiklund 03 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Sunny Björkèn 02 SWE Tväråselets AIF
Olivia Härkönen 02 FIN Finland
F17 Längd2019-02-10
Hanna Grahn 02 SWE Boden FI
Ellinor Hannerfors 03 SWE Haparanda SKT
Hilda Harila 03 SWE Haparanda SKT
Siiri Kvist 03 SWE Haparanda SKT
Nina Lindholm 03 SWE Trångsvikens IF
Sunny Björkèn 02 5,03 SWE Tväråselets AIF
Moa Mannberg 03 SWE Umedalens IF
Pernilla Norgren 02 SWE Umedalens IF
F17 Tresteg2019-02-09
Johanna Karlsson 03 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Miranda Rosenius 02 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Fia Wiklund 03 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Nina Lindholm 03 SWE Trångsvikens IF
Moa Mannberg 03 SWE Umedalens IF
F17 Kula2019-02-09
Erika Gustafsson 02 SWE Boden FI
Nellie Senbom 03 SWE Boden FI
Siiri Kvist 03 SWE Haparanda SKT
Wilma Makslahti 02 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Jennifer Nilsson 02 11,29 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Sunny Björkèn 02 10,42 SWE Tväråselets AIF
Hanna Grahn 02 SWE Boden FI
Melissa Granberg 03 SWE Gällivare SK
Ally Robertsson Holmberg 03 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Pernilla Norgren 02 SWE Umedalens IF
F17 Vikt2019-02-09
Hanna Grahn 02 SWE Boden FI
Erika Gustafsson 02 SWE Boden FI
Nellie Senbom 03 SWE Boden FI
Melissa Granberg 03 SWE Gällivare SK
Wilma Makslahti 02 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Jennifer Nilsson 02 11,32 SWE Luleå Friidrott
F15 60 m2019-02-09
Emma Raappana 04 FIN Finland
Nea Salo 05 ,00 FIN Finland
Nea Salo 05 ,00 FIN Finland
Linda Hedlund 04 SWE Boden FI
Wilma Sundström 04 8,78 SWE Boden FI
Cornelia Nilsson 04 SWE Gällivare SK
Stella Sällström 04 SWE IFK Umeå
Klara Andersson 04 8,91 8,91 SWE Luleå friidrott
Elin Walllin 04 8,54 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Julia Johansson 04 SWE Piteå IF
Stina Widmark 04 SWE Piteå IF
Maja Persson 04 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Casandra Johnson 04 8,14 8,14 SWE Strands IF
Linnea Backlund 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Sara Engman 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Ottilia Gustafsson 04 8,81 8,81 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Lovisa Liljekvist 04 SWE Trångsvikens IF
F15 200 m2019-02-10
Nea Salo 05 ,00 FIN Finland
Nea Salo 05 ,00 FIN Finland
Wilma Sundström 04 30,05 SWE Boden FI
Cornelia Nilsson 04 SWE Gällivare SK
Stella Sällström 04 SWE IFK Umeå
Elin Walllin 04 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Julia Johansson 04 SWE Piteå IF
Maja Persson 04 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Casandra Johnson 04 27,31 SWE Strands IF
Linnea Backlund 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Sara Engman 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Ottilia Gustafsson 04 29,89 29,89 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Lovisa Liljekvist 04 SWE Trångsvikens IF
F15 1000 m2019-02-09
Nora Mark 04 SWE Luleå friidrott
F15 60 m häck2019-02-10
Wilma Sundström 04 10,63 SWE Boden FI
Cornelia Nilsson 04 SWE Gällivare SK
Stella Sällström 04 SWE IFK Umeå
Julia Johansson 04 SWE Piteå IF
Tuva Weiland 04 SWE Piteå IF
Linnea Backlund 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Ottilia Gustafsson 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Lovisa Liljekvist 04 SWE Trångsvikens IF
F15 Höjd2019-02-10
Linda Hedlund 04 1,41 SWE Boden FI
Tuva Weiland 04 SWE Piteå IF
Stina Widmark 04 SWE Piteå IF
Stina Häggström 04 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Casandra Johnson 04 1,58 SWE Strands IF
Linnea Backlund 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Sara Engman 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Ottilia Gustafsson 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
F15 Stav2019-02-09
Tuva Weiland 04 SWE Piteå IF
Stina Widmark 04 SWE Piteå IF
Stina Häggström 04 SWE Skellefteå AIK
F15 Längd2019-02-09
Emma Raappana 04 FIN Finland
Linda Hedlund 04 4,10 SWE Boden FI
Wilma Sundström 04 4,25 SWE Boden FI
Klara Andersson 04 4,48 4,48 SWE Luleå friidrott
Nora Mark 04 SWE Luleå friidrott
Elin Walllin 04 4,62 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Julia Johansson 04 SWE Piteå IF
Tuva Weiland 04 SWE Piteå IF
Stina Widmark 04 SWE Piteå IF
Casandra Johnson 04 5,34 5,30 SWE Strands IF
Linnea Backlund 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Ottilia Gustafsson 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Lovisa Liljekvist 04 SWE Trångsvikens IF
F15 Kula2019-02-10
Linda Hedlund 04 9,66 SWE Boden FI
Stella Sällström 04 SWE IFK Umeå
Elin Walllin 04 9,09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Stina Widmark 04 SWE Piteå IF
Nora Rosengren 04 SWE Strands IF
Linnea Backlund 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
F15 Vikt2019-02-09
Linda Hedlund 04 SWE Boden FI
Stina Widmark 04 SWE Piteå IF
Nora Rosengren 04 10,15 SWE Strands IF
Linnea Backlund 04 SWE Sundsvalls FI
F14 60 m2019-02-10
Alma Hansson 05 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Wilma Isaksson 05 SWE IF Vingarna
Ebba Nyfelt 05 SWE IF Vingarna
Emilia Rosenblom 05 SWE IF Vingarna
Emma Wikström 05 SWE IF Vingarna
Kerstin Rudolfsson 05 SWE IFK Umeå
Evelina Svedlund 05 9,03 SWE Kalix Friidrott
Maja Andersson 05 8,93 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Meya Larsson 05 8,61 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Tova Lindbäck 05 8,67 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elin Ågren 05 9,39 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Liv Bergqvist 05 9,03 SWE Piteå IF
Frida Johansson 05 9,10 SWE Piteå IF
Melissa Wallon 05 9,12 SWE Piteå IF
Julia Blom 05 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Adelina Borges Olsson 05 9,10 SWE Strands IF
Amanda Hedlund 05 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Elsa Arnesson 05 SWE Trångsvikens IF
Stina Ericsson 05 SWE Trångsvikens IF
Therese Silver 05 SWE Trångsvikens IF
Emilia Sponseller 05 SWE Umedalens IF
Elin Tegenborg Sjöström 05 8,51 8,51 SWE Umedalens IF
F14 200 m2019-02-09
Alma Hansson 05 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Smilla Anderssonesperi 05 30,87 SWE Haparanda SKT
Wilma Isaksson 05 SWE IF Vingarna
Ebba Nyfelt 05 SWE IF Vingarna
Emilia Rosenblom 05 SWE IF Vingarna
Emma Wikström 05 SWE IF Vingarna
Kerstin Rudolfsson 05 SWE IFK Umeå
Evelina Svedlund 05 31,00 SWE Kalix Friidrott
Maja Andersson 05 31,59 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Emmy Erlandsson 05 32,92 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Meya Larsson 05 28,90 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Tova Lindbäck 05 29,97 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Alice Melander 05 31,00 SWE Piteå IF
Frida Johansson 05 31,00 SWE Piteå IF
Lova Salomonsson 05 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Adelina Borges Olsson 05 34,50 40,00 SWE Strands IF
Amanda Hedlund 05 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Stina Ericsson 05 SWE Trångsvikens IF
Elin Tegenborg Sjöström 05 27,68 27,68 SWE Umedalens IF
F14 1000 m2019-02-10
Emilia Rosenblom 05 SWE IF Vingarna
Meya Larsson 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Tova Lindbäck 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Alice Melander 05 3.55,00 SWE Piteå IF
Liv Bergqvist 05 SWE Piteå IF
Frida Johansson 05 SWE Piteå IF
Julia Blom 05 SWE Skellefteå AIK
F14 60 m häck2019-02-09
Alma Hansson 05 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Smilla Anderssonesperi 05 13,00 SWE Haparanda SKT
Julia Kantto 05 12,98 SWE Haparanda SKT
Emma Wikström 05 SWE IF Vingarna
Kerstin Rudolfsson 05 SWE IFK Umeå
Maja Andersson 05 10,76 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Emmy Erlandsson 05 11,73 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Meya Larsson 05 11,08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Tova Lindbäck 05 10,62 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Liv Bergqvist 05 10,30 SWE Piteå IF
Julia Blom 05 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Elsa Arnesson 05 SWE Trångsvikens IF
Emilia Sponseller 05 SWE Umedalens IF
F14 Höjd2019-02-09
Emma Wikström 05 SWE IF Vingarna
Kerstin Rudolfsson 05 SWE IFK Umeå
Evelina Svedlund 05 SWE Kalix Friidrott
Alishia Konstenius 05 1,42 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Tova Lindbäck 05 1,43 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Olivia Salomonsson 05 1,44 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Hannah Timander 05 1,29 SWE Nedre Soppero IK
Liv Bergqvist 05 1,40 SWE Piteå IF
Frida Johansson 05 1,40 SWE Piteå IF
Melissa Wallon 05 1,43 SWE Piteå IF
Jonna Eriksson 05 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Hilda Wallgren 04 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Amanda Hedlund 05 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Elsa Arnesson 05 SWE Trångsvikens IF
Stina Ericsson 05 SWE Trångsvikens IF
Therese Silver 05 SWE Trångsvikens IF
Emilia Sponseller 05 SWE Umedalens IF
F14 Stav2019-02-10
Torun Karlsson Alalahti 05 2,15 SWE Gällivare SK
Smilla Anderssonesperi 05 2,60 SWE Haparanda SKT
Julia Kantto 05 2,18 SWE Haparanda SKT
Maja Andersson 05 2,15 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Emmy Erlandsson 05 2,25 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Alishia Konstenius 05 1,85 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Melissa Wallon 05 1,93 SWE Piteå IF
Lova Salomonsson 05 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Hilda Wallgren 04