Startlista per klubb  
 
M 60 m2020-01-19
Emil Uhlin 00 SWE Falu IK
Gustav Vennerholm 01 SWE Gefle IF
Leo Johansson 01 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Patrick Neuendorff 66 8,38 8,57 SWE IFK Märsta
Viktor Palmén 02 7,29 7,29 SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
Philip Wilhelmsson 01 7,58 7,61 SWE KFUM Örebro
Pierre Nordqvist 83 SWE Linköpings GIF
Markus Åskag 02 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Mattias Sunneborn 70 7,17 SWE Spårvägens FK
Henrik Tegnér 70 7,96 8,14 SWE Spårvägens FK
Gabriel Axelsson 02 SWE Upsala IF
Simon Björnstedt 99 SWE Upsala IF
Alfred Kristoffersson 01 SWE Upsala IF
Pontus Gustavsson 02 SWE Västerås FK
Patric Hjort 93 6,95 SWE Västerås FK
Albin Janderberg 99 SWE Västerås FK
Lukas Nordén 98 SWE Västerås FK
Tim Singmandeewised 02 SWE Västerås FK
Rickard Willman 94 SWE Västerås FK
M 200 m2020-01-19
Sebastian Eriksson 03 23,68 SWE Alunda SK
Adam Eriksson 04 26,39 SWE Hanvikens SK
Casper Gustafsson 04 SWE Hanvikens SK
Leo Johansson 01 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Patrick Neuendorff 66 26,78 27,30 SWE IFK Märsta
Eric Larsson 93 22,47 SWE KFUM Örebro
Pierre Nordqvist 83 SWE Linköpings GIF
Vincent Johnson 01 SWE Matfors SK
Kevin Bodén 02 SWE Motala AIF
Olle Ek 02 24,88 24,88 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Markus Åskag 02 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Mårten Skogman 67 24,54 24,81 SWE Spårvägens FK
Mattias Sunneborn 70 22,80 SWE Spårvägens FK
Henrik Tegnér 70 25,13 25,81 SWE Spårvägens FK
Frans Ingelstam 02 23,81 SWE Upsala IF
Alfred Kristoffersson 01 SWE Upsala IF
Tim Singmandeewised 02 SWE Västerås FK
M 400 m2020-01-19
Pierre Nordqvist 83 SWE Linköpings GIF
Kristian Efremov 90 49,49 SWE Spårvägens FK
Henrik Tegnér 70 55,98 58,30 SWE Spårvägens FK
M 800 m2020-01-19
Erik Bowallius 82 2.17,40 2.17,40 SWE Enhörna IF
Aleksej Pirgholizadeh 94 1.53,37 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Axel Alness Borg 98 SWE IFK Lidingö
Sebastian Inoue Svedhammer 88 2.11,49 2.14,20 SWE Spårvägens FK
Efrem Brhane 94 SWE Västerås FK
Martin Jarbeck 87 2.09,49 2.09,49 SWE Åkersberga SK
M 3000 m2020-01-19
Adam Hammarberg 90 8.50,02 8.50,02 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Andreas Pettersson 82 9.59,00 10.02,00 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Gulled Mohamed Ali 93 SWE F&S Flen
Martin Larsson 71 SWE IKJ Haninge
Wilhelm Bergentz 02 8.46,68 SWE KFUM Örebro
Magnus Lindberg 90 9.02,54 9.09,64 SWE Ockelbo SK
Andreas Åkesson 87 9.12,00 SWE Saltsjöbadens IF
Hassan Abdiqadir 01 8.45,00 SWE Västerås FK
Efrem Brhane 94 SWE Västerås FK
M Höjd2020-01-19
Hunter S Mabon 69 1,54 SWE Danderyds SK
Panagiotis Avramidis 65 1,51 SWE Hanvikens SK
Gustaw Wisniewski 02 1,79 1,79 SWE KFUM Örebro
Erik Dahlberg 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Erik Dahlberg 02 SWE Turebergs FK
M Stav2020-01-19
Emil Uhlin 00 SWE Falu IK
Gustav Vennerholm 01 SWE Gefle IF
Panagiotis Avramidis 65 3,32 SWE Hanvikens SK
Inge Hermansson 45 SWE IFK Lidingö
Per Drageryd 91 5,02 4,34 SWE KFUM Örebro
Tim Svantesson 00 4,63 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Karl Johansson 01 SWE Stocksäters IF
M Längd2020-01-19
Panagiotis Avramidis 65 4,41 SWE Hanvikens SK
Oskar Erixon 99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Victor Pettersson 97 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Viktor Palmén 02 SWE Karlskoga Friidrott
Olle Ek 02 5,94 5,84 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Markus Åskag 02 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Gabriel Axelsson 02 SWE Upsala IF
Simon Björnstedt 99 SWE Upsala IF
Patric Hjort 93 7,26 SWE Västerås FK
Albin Janderberg 99 SWE Västerås FK
Rickard Willman 94 SWE Västerås FK
M Tresteg2020-01-19
Philip Wilhelmsson 01 12,47 SWE KFUM Örebro
Tim Svantesson 00 14,31 SWE Nyköpings BIS
M Kula2020-01-19
Hunter S Mabon 69 11,50 SWE Danderyds SK
Ali Alsaadi 95 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Sebastian Nilsson 71 9,14 9,14 SWE Hanvikens SK
M Vikt2020-01-19
Patrick Lindfors 70 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Johannes Nilsson 98 SWE Västerås FK
P19 400 m2020-01-19
Dennis Holmstedt 02 SWE IK Westmannia
Henrik Franzén 03 54,00 ,00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Vincent Johnson 01 SWE Matfors SK
Kevin Bodén 02 53,33 SWE Motala AIF
August Kallin 02 SWE Västerås FK
David Rindetoft 03 SWE Västerås FK
Mattias Waernulf 02 51,45 SWE Västerås FK
Simon Öberg 03 SWE Västerås FK
Lucas Ulegård 03 SWE Västerås FK
Frans Ingelstam 02 SWE Upsala IF
P19 1500 m2020-01-19
Jimmy Öhman 01 4.10,44 SWE Gefle IF
Erik Bungerfelt 01 SWE Hässelby SK
Albin Carlerud 02 SWE Spårvägens FK
Tamas Szüts 02 SWE Västerås FK
P19 Kula2020-01-19
Gustav Vennerholm 01 SWE Gefle IF
Karl Ludvik 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Gabriel Axelsson 02 SWE Upsala IF
Alfons Haals 02 SWE Västerås FK
P19 Vikt2019-01-19
Anton Harrysson 02 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Karl Ludvik 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Alfons Haals 02 SWE Västerås FK
P17 60 m2020-01-19
Josef Malsher 04 SWE Alunda SK
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 SWE Bålsta IK
Birck Wärnström 03 SWE Falu IK
Adam Eriksson 04 7,98 8,04 SWE Hanvikens SK
Casper Gustafsson 04 7,67 7,67 SWE Hanvikens SK
Oscar Niklasson 04 7,67 SWE Hanvikens SK
Ludvig Schönning 04 8,96 8,96 SWE Hanvikens SK
Joel Borrman 04 SWE Huddinge AIS
Ludvig Granberg 04 SWE Huddinge AIS
David Höglund 04 SWE Huddinge AIS
Felix Johansson 04 SWE Huddinge AIS
Jacob Vestman 04 SWE Huddinge AIS
Noa Skomorowski 03 7,55 SWE Kvarnsvedens GoIF
Philip Tennhed 04 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03 SWE SK Bore
David Axelsson 04 SWE Upsala IF
Theodor Ranhem 03 SWE Västerås FK
Lucas Ulegård 03 SWE Västerås FK
P17 200 m2020-01-19
Alvin Rask 04 SWE Alunda SK
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 SWE Bålsta IK
Philip Tennhed 04 24,41 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Theodor Ranhem 03 SWE Västerås FK
P17 1500 m2020-01-19
Axel Månsson 04 4.42,65 4.42,65 SWE Hanvikens SK
Linus Jansson 04 4.25,91 4.25,91 SWE Hässelby SK
Marlon Tollefors 04 4.35,80 SWE Hässelby SK
Vilhem Werner 03 SWE Hässelby SK
Noel Edvinsson 04 4.46,13 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Vidar Arvidsson 03 4.22,44 SWE Upsala IF
Albin Wallenius 03 SWE Västerås FK
P17 Höjd2020-01-19
Ludvig Granberg 04 SWE Huddinge AIS
Felix Johansson 04 SWE Huddinge AIS
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03 SWE SK Bore
Ludvig Jaasund 04 SWE Västerås FK
David Sjöblom 03 SWE Västerås FK
P17 Stav2020-01-19
Oliver Ellström 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Oliver Lundström 03 4,18 4,10 SWE KFUM Örebro
Erik Zetterlund 04 3,49 3,40 SWE KFUM Örebro
Noa Skomorowski 03 3,81 SWE Kvarnsvedens GoIF
Josef Külen 04 3,34 3,34 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
David Axelsson 04 SWE Upsala IF
Pontus Lindell 03 3,20 SWE Upsala IF
Ludvig Jaasund 04 SWE Västerås FK
P17 Längd2020-01-19
Sebastian Eriksson 03 5,89 SWE Alunda SK
Josef Malsher 04 SWE Alunda SK
Alvin Rask 04 SWE Alunda SK
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 SWE Bålsta IK
Birck Wärnström 03 SWE Falu IK
Adam Eriksson 04 5,23 4,76 SWE Hanvikens SK
Axel Månsson 04 5,04 SWE Hanvikens SK
Oscar Niklasson 04 6,62 6,28 SWE Hanvikens SK
Ludvig Schönning 04 3,58 SWE Hanvikens SK
Joel Borrman 04 SWE Huddinge AIS
Ludvig Granberg 04 SWE Huddinge AIS
David Höglund 04 SWE Huddinge AIS
Jacob Vestman 04 SWE Huddinge AIS
Douglas Goldén 04 6,05 6,05 SWE Katrineholms SK
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03 SWE SK Bore
David Axelsson 04 SWE Upsala IF
Henrik Silva Skoog 04 6,09 6,09 SWE Västerås FK
P17 Tresteg2020-01-19
Josef Malsher 04 SWE Alunda SK
Joel Borrman 04 SWE Huddinge AIS
Douglas Goldén 04 12,45 12,45 SWE Katrineholms SK
Philip Tennhed 04 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Henrik Silva Skoog 04 11,92 11,92 SWE Västerås FK
P17 Kula2020-01-19
Adam Hellbom 04 SWE Falu IK
Oscar Niklasson 04 13,85 13,85 SWE Hanvikens SK
David Höglund 04 SWE Huddinge AIS
Oliver Ellström 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Noa Skomorowski 03 13,20 SWE Kvarnsvedens GoIF
Tushar Nyqvist 03 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03 SWE SK Bore
Jesper Ahlin 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Fredrik Frunck 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Teo Paganus 03 SWE Turebergs FK
David Axelsson 04 SWE Upsala IF
P17 Vikt2020-01-19
Adam Hellbom 04 SWE Falu IK
David Höglund 04 SWE Huddinge AIS
Tushar Nyqvist 03 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Jesper Ahlin 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Fredrik Frunck 03 SWE Turebergs FK
David Axelsson 04 SWE Upsala IF
Leo Bystedt 03 SWE Västerås FK
P15 60 m2020-01-19
Axel Nilsson 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Brando Abda 05 8,00 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Jonathan Hurtig 05 8,52 SWE Hanvikens SK
Albin Gyhlenius 05 7,82 SWE KFUM Örebro
William Klacksell 05 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Jacob Nilsson 05 8,10 SWE Spårvägens FK
Ethan Chalon 05 7,63 SWE Upsala IF
Alexander Engblom 05 7,92 SWE Upsala IF
Gabriel Dag 05 7,77 SWE Västerås FK
Viktor Rahm 05 SWE Västerås FK
Oskar Lambertz 05 SWE Åkersberga SK
P15 200 m2020-01-19
Axel Nilsson 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Linus Fondin 05 28,36 SWE Hanvikens SK
Leon Bodén 05 29,00 SWE Motala AIF
William Brändeborn 05 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Jacob Nilsson 05 24,77 SWE Spårvägens FK
Ethan Chalon 05 SWE Upsala IF
Alexander Engblom 05 26,09 SWE Upsala IF
Viktor Rahm 05 SWE Västerås FK
Oskar Lambertz 05 SWE Åkersberga SK
P15 1000 m2020-01-19
Marcus Julin 05 2.56,00 SWE Hanvikens SK
Samuel Berhane 05 2.54,05 2.54,05 SWE Hässelby SK
Alex Hägg 06 3.05,37 3.05,37 SWE Hässelby SK
Ethan Chalon 05 SWE Upsala IF
Alexander Engblom 05 SWE Upsala IF
Markus Andersson 05 2.55,45 SWE Västerås FK
Joel Holst 05 3.26,08 SWE Västerås FK
P15 Höjd2020-01-19
Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Jonathan Hurtig 05 1,54 SWE Hanvikens SK
Teodor Nyman 05 1,52 SWE Hanvikens SK
Rasmus Berg 05 SWE Hedesunda IF
Albin Gyhlenius 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Jacob Nilsson 05 SWE Spårvägens FK
P15 Stav2020-01-19
Axel Nilsson 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Marcus Julin 05 2,90 SWE Hanvikens SK
Alfons Elmgren-Hallinger 05 3,64 3,64 SWE KFUM Örebro
Albin Gyhlenius 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Linus Jönsson 05 4,00 4,00 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Viktor Rahm 05 SWE Västerås FK
P15 Längd2020-01-19
Axel Nilsson 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Brando Abda 05 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Rasmus Berg 05 SWE Hedesunda IF
William Brändeborn 05 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
William Klacksell 05 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Jacob Nilsson 05 5,60 SWE Spårvägens FK
Gabriel Dag 05 SWE Västerås FK
Oskar Lambertz 05 SWE Åkersberga SK
P15 Tresteg2020-01-19
Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Gustav Rydåker 05 SWE Alunda SK
Teodor Nyman 05 SWE Hanvikens SK
Rasmus Berg 05 SWE Hedesunda IF
William Klacksell 05 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Jacob Nilsson 05 11,70 SWE Spårvägens FK
P15 Kula2020-01-19
Gustav Rydåker 05 SWE Alunda SK
Jonathan Hurtig 05 9,76 SWE Hanvikens SK
Gustav Jansson 05 SWE IK Westmannia
Leon Bodén 05 9,88 SWE Motala AIF
William Brändeborn 05 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Jacob Nilsson 05 12,29 SWE Spårvägens FK
Oskar Lambertz 05 SWE Åkersberga SK
P15 Vikt2020-01-19
Gustav Rydåker 05 SWE Alunda SK
Leo Marcus 06 SWE Huddinge AIS
Oliver Sandberg 06 8,41 SWE Huddinge AIS
Gustav Jansson 05 SWE IK Westmannia
Jacob Nilsson 05 12,77 SWE Spårvägens FK
Ludvig Ellgren 07 SWE Turebergs FK
P14 60 m2020-01-19
Hannes Erlingsson 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Samir Fekari 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Ivan Nilsson 07 SWE Bålsta IK
Ludvig Danielsson 06 8,70 SWE Hanvikens SK
Ali Diakte 06 8,64 8,64 SWE Hanvikens SK
Mattias Nilsson 06 8,86 8,90 SWE Hanvikens SK
Leo Marcus 06 10,46 SWE Huddinge AIS
Gustav Malmkvist 06 9,00 SWE Katrineholms SK
Sigge Bergentz 06 SWE KFUM Örebro
Tinh Lundström 06 7,97 SWE Leksands FIK
Robin Andersson 06 8,25 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Wilhelm Wetterblad 06 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Max Holm 06 8,65 8,65 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI
Folke Eriksson 06 SWE Thorengruppen TFC
Felix Johnsson 06 8,70 SWE Upsala IF
Edvin Tögenmark 06 8,84 SWE Upsala IF
Melvin Dahlén 06 9,22 SWE Västerås FK
Oskar Dahlén 06 9,62 SWE Västerås FK