// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
M 100 m2017-07-23
Philip Nilsson 95 10,78 10,78 SWE IFK Lund
Emil Persson 95 12,15 12,15 SWE KA 2 IF
John Nilsson 94 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
M 400 m2017-07-23
Michael Hansson 96 SWE IS Göta
Johan Svensson 89 48,68 SWE Spårvägens FK
Martin Edvardsson 75 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
M 1500 m2017-07-23
Robert Höckerstrand 87 4.25,00 SWE Hälle IF
Viktor Fredriksson 99 4.15,00 SWE Höörs IS
Juha Salomies 67 .04,39 SWE IFK Trelleborg
Eric Källman 00 4.05,71 SWE IK Ymer
Anna Bjurman 88 .04,50 SWE IS Göta
BG Nilensjö 63 .04,45 SWE IS Göta
Thomas Rödin 81 .04,59 SWE IS Göta
Johan Svensson 89 3.57,34 SWE Spårvägens FK
Daniel Karlsson 84 4.20,00 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Henrik Nord 73 4.21,00 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Michael Nordahl 01 4.29,00 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Biniam Habtom 01 SWE Åhus FIK
M Höjd2017-07-23
Henrik Falknell 74 SWE FK Athlet
M Stav2017-07-23
Kent Borgström 66 SWE FK Athlet
Martin Stensvig 88 5,10 DEN Denmark
M Längd2017-07-23
Henrik Falknell 74 SWE FK Athlet
Kevin Perera 93 FIN Finland
Kevin Perera 93 SWE IFK Helsingborg
John Nilsson 94 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Magnus Jiwestam 70 SWE Åhus FIK
M Kula2017-07-23
David Hegardt 03 9,30 SWE IFK Lund
M Diskus2017-07-23
David Hegardt 03 27,00 SWE IFK Lund
Magnus Jiwestam 70 SWE Åhus FIK
M Spjut2017-07-23
Niklas Stjerndorff 90 SWE Eslövs IF
David Hegardt 03 30,00 SWE IFK Lund
Emil Persson 95 59,32 59,32 SWE KA 2 IF
Jonatan Amneskog 98 63,00 63,00 SWE Klippans FK
John Nilsson 94 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Magnus Jiwestam 70 SWE Åhus FIK
P17 100 m2017-07-23
Casper Borgström 00 SWE FK Athlet
Simon Wennolf 00 11,80 SWE IFK Lund
Caleb Conable 01 SWE Malmö AI
Max Rosquist-Larsson 01 SWE Malmö AI
Markus Grau 02 11,69 AUT Austria
Marcus Andersson 00 11,64 SWE Öresund FK
P17 400 m2017-07-23
Eli Karström 01 SWE FK Athlet
Kalle Wållgren 01 SWE Lerums Friidrott
Markus Grau 02 AUT Austria
P17 Höjd2017-07-23
Eli Karström 01 SWE FK Athlet
P17 Stav2017-07-23
Casper Borgström 00 SWE FK Athlet
Eli Karström 01 SWE FK Athlet
P17 Längd2017-07-23
Casper Borgström 00 SWE FK Athlet
Caleb Conable 01 SWE Malmö AI
Max Rosquist-Larsson 01 SWE Malmö AI
Marcus Andersson 00 5,64 SWE Öresund FK
P17 Kula2017-07-23
Casper Borgström 00 SWE FK Athlet
Kalle Wållgren 01 SWE Lerums Friidrott
Lukas Björninger 00 16,96 SWE Turebergs FK
P17 Diskus2017-07-23
Casper Borgström 00 SWE FK Athlet
Oskar Wictorsson 01 SWE Hovslätts IK
Kalle Wållgren 01 SWE Lerums Friidrott
Erik Bengtsson 01 46,23 SWE Malmö AI
Lukas Björninger 00 50,89 SWE Turebergs FK
P15 80 m2017-07-23
Samuel Ekelund 03 SWE Eslövs AI
Elias Agnesson 02 SWE FK Athlet
Morgan Åkerblom 02 SWE FK Athlet
Jonathan Janzen 03 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Zabihulla Bahrami 03 10,80 SWE Höörs IS
Gabriel Bexvall 02 SWE IF Kronan
Melker Sjöberg 03 SWE IFK Halmstad
Elias Wennolf 03 9,49 SWE IFK Lund
Melvin Mathisson 03 10,56 10,56 SWE KA 2 IF
Isac Engman 02 9,82 SWE Malmö AI
Andreas Jönsson 02 9,80 SWE Malmö AI
Zache Parmatow 03 SWE Malmö AI
Birk Van De Boel 03 SWE Malmö AI
Truls Månsson 02 SWE Åhus FIK
Mattias Andersson 03 9,67 SWE Öresund FK
P15 800 m2017-07-23
Morgan Åkerblom 02 SWE FK Athlet
Albin Lago 03 2.14,27 SWE Genarps IF
Zabihulla Bahrami 03 2.25,00 SWE Höörs IS
Gabriel Bexvall 02 SWE IF Kronan
Erik Albin 02 2.15,00 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Melvin Mathisson 03 2.43,56 2.43,56 SWE KA 2 IF
Andreas Jönsson 02 2.11,68 SWE Malmö AI
Anton Larsson 02 SWE Malmö AI
Zache Parmatow 03 SWE Malmö AI
Birk Van De Boel 03 SWE Malmö AI
Truls Månsson 02 2.10,54 SWE Åhus FIK
P15 Höjd2017-07-23
Herrman Nilsson 03 SWE Eslövs AI
Jonathan Janzen 03 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Gabriel Bexvall 02 SWE IF Kronan
Viggo Cedertjärn 02 SWE Lomma FIK
P15 Längd2017-07-23
Samuel Ekelund 03 SWE Eslövs AI
Jonathan Janzen 03 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Gabriel Bexvall 02 SWE IF Kronan
Patrik Bergstrand 03 SWE IFK Halmstad
Melker Sjöberg 03 SWE IFK Halmstad
Isac Engman 02 SWE Malmö AI
Birk Van De Boel 03 SWE Malmö AI
Mattias Andersson 03 5,86 SWE Öresund FK
P15 Kula2017-07-23
Hampus Wallin 02 SWE Hovslätts IK
Jonathan Janzen 03 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Andreas Henriksson 02 SWE IFK Lund
Markus Grau 02 10,74 AUT Austria
Filip Nilsson 03 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Filip Nilsson 03 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Truls Månsson 02 SWE Åhus FIK
P15 Diskus2017-07-23
Hampus Wallin 02 SWE Hovslätts IK
Patrik Bergstrand 03 SWE IFK Halmstad
Andreas Henriksson 02 SWE IFK Lund
Melvin Mathisson 03 SWE KA 2 IF
P15 Spjut2017-07-23
Lukas Czernyson 02 SWE Glemmingebro IF
Patrik Bergstrand 03 SWE IFK Halmstad
Filip Nilsson 03 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Hugo Larsson 02 SWE Åhus FIK
Truls Månsson 02 SWE Åhus FIK
P13 60 m2017-07-23
Ali Hussein 04 SWE Eslövs AI
Victor Oldén 04 SWE FK Athlet
Isac Svensson 04 7,96 SWE IFK Halmstad
P13 600 m2017-07-23
Hugo Lövgren 04 SWE FK Athlet
Isac Svensson 04 1.41,74 SWE IFK Halmstad
Arvid Jiwestam 04 SWE Åhus FIK
P13 Höjd2017-07-23
Victor Oldén 04 SWE FK Athlet
Isac Svensson 04 1,44 SWE IFK Halmstad
P13 Stav2017-07-23
Algot Hallberg 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
P13 Kula2017-07-23
Hugo Lövgren 04 SWE FK Athlet
Ludvig Lövgren 04 SWE FK Athlet
Victor Oldén 04 SWE FK Athlet
Ted Andersson 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Algot Hallberg 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Isac Svensson 04 SWE IFK Halmstad
Oliver Fehrlund-Persson 05 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Oliver Fehrlund Persson 05 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Jacob Hölting Nilsson 05 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
P12 60 m2017-07-23
Ted Andersson 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Algot Hallberg 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Noah Karlberg 05 SWE Lomma FIK
Oliver Fehrlund Persson 05 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Jacob Hölting Nilsson 05 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Ludvig Månsson 05 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
P12 600 m2017-07-23
Sander Petri Bere 05 1.53,57 SWE Genarps IF
Oliver Fehrlund Persson 05 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Ludvig Månsson 05 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
P12 Höjd2017-07-23
Ted Andersson 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Algot Hallberg 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Eric Noghi 07 SWE Malmö AI
Fabian Lundgren 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Oliver Fehrlund Persson 05 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Jacob Hölting Nilsson 05 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Linus Lindberg 06 SWE Åhus FIK
P12 Längd2017-07-23
Ted Andersson 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Algot Hallberg 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
William Anderberg 06 SWE IFK Lund
Melker Jensfelt 06 4,84 SWE Malmö AI
Oliver Fehrlund Persson 05 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Jacob Hölting Nilsson 05 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Ludvig Månsson 05 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Linus Lindberg 06 SWE Åhus FIK
P11 60 m2017-07-23
Nils Leloup 06 10,01 SWE Genarps IF
Sebastian Bexvall 06 SWE IF Kronan
Antwone Prescod 06 SWE IF Kronan
William Anderberg 06 SWE IFK Lund
Melker Jensfelt 06 8,28 SWE Malmö AI
Fabian Lundgren 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Linus Lindberg 06 SWE Åhus FIK
P11 600 m2017-07-23
Nils Leloup 06 2.15,03 SWE Genarps IF
Sebastian Bexvall 06 SWE IF Kronan
Melker Jensfelt 06 1.52,75 SWE Malmö AI
Linus Lindberg 06 SWE Åhus FIK
P11 Kula2017-07-23
William Anderberg 06 SWE IFK Lund
Melker Jensfelt 06 9,89 SWE Malmö AI
Fabian Lundgren 06 SWE Skruvs IF
Linus Lindberg 06 SWE Åhus FIK
P10 60 m2017-07-23
Simon Oldén 07 SWE FK Athlet
Eric Noghi 07 SWE Malmö AI
Mikel Månsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
P10 600 m2017-07-23
Viktor Lönnblad 08 SWE Genarps IF
Ludvig Hallberg 08 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Mikel Månsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
P10 Längd2017-07-23
Simon Oldén 07 SWE FK Athlet
Eric Noghi 07 SWE Malmö AI
Mikel Månsson 07 SWE Åhus FIK
P9 60 m2017-07-23
Viktor Lönnblad 08 SWE Genarps IF
Ludvig Hallberg 08 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Fritz Andersson 08 SWE Åhus FIK
P9 Längd2017-07-23
Fritz Andersson 08 SWE Åhus FIK
P9 Boll2017-07-23
Ludvig Hallberg 08 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Fritz Andersson 08 SWE Åhus FIK
P8 60 m2017-07-23
Lukas Falknell 09 SWE FK Athlet
Albin Anderberg 09 SWE IFK Lund
Edvin Wedin 09 SWE Turebergs FK
Fabian Lindberg Tillander 09 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Axel Danarö 09 11,42 SWE Åhus FIK
P8 Längd2017-07-23
Lukas Falknell 09 SWE FK Athlet
Albin Anderberg 09 SWE IFK Lund
Edvin Wedin 09 SWE Turebergs FK
Fabian Lindberg Tillander 09 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Axel Danarö 09 2,58 SWE Åhus FIK
P8 Boll2017-07-23
Lukas Falknell 09 SWE FK Athlet
Albin Anderberg 09 SWE IFK Lund
Edvin Wedin 09 SWE Turebergs FK
Fabian Lindberg Tillander 09 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Axel Danarö 09 18,35 SWE Åhus FIK
K 100 m2017-07-23
Ida N 98 SWE Hovslätts IK
Josefine Olsson 98 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Felicia Ascard 96 12,51 12,52 SWE IFK Lund
Jennika Larsson 91 13,16 SWE IFK Lund
Julia Olander 99 SWE KA 2 IF
Pernilla Nilsson 92 SWE Malmö AI
Elise Legzdins 02 12,79 12,79 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Emilia Olsson 94 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
K 400 m2017-07-23
Annika Faager 76 SWE Björnstorps IF
Maja Jönsson 02 SWE Höörs IS
Thea Nilsson 03 SWE Höörs IS
Isa Teglund 98 SWE IF Udd
Olivia Kempi 98 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Felicia Ascard 96 59,30 59,30 SWE IFK Lund
Sima Zahrai 63 79,40 SWE IFK Lund
K Höjd2017-07-23
Sara Johansson 94 SWE IFK Lund
Alma Kilpeläinen 99 SWE Ljungby FIK
Emilia Olsson 94 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
K Stav2017-07-23
Caroline Ranners 95 3,80 3,80 DEN Denmark
Annika Jönsson 96 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Megan Berg Nobeus 00 SWE Malmö AI
Anja Olsson 01 SWE Malmö AI
Emma Vitale 93 2,92 2,92 DEN Denmark
K Längd2017-07-23
Ida N 98 SWE Hovslätts IK
Jennika Larsson 91 SWE IFK Lund
Frida Mccabe 92 SWE IFK Lund
Julia Olander 99 SWE KA 2 IF
Malin Olsson 97 SWE Malmö AI
Emilia Olsson 94 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
K Kula2017-07-23
Annelie Andersson 91 SWE Glemmingebro IF
Annika Jönsson 96 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Louise Cronstedt 97 SWE Malmö AI
Emma Vitale 93 DEN Denmark
K Diskus2017-07-23
Ella Andersson 00 SWE Eslövs AI
Annelie Andersson 91 SWE Glemmingebro IF
Lina Bengtson 94 SWE Heleneholms IF
Annika Jönsson 96 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Linnea Jönsson 99 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Tenna Riber Thordahl 95 44,23 42,87 DEN Denmark
Daniela Gherman 97 SWE Åhus FIK
K Spjut2017-07-23
Tilda Petersson 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
Annelie Andersson 91 SWE Glemmingebro IF
Victoria Johansson 88 34,50 32,50 SWE Klippans FK
Liv Cantby 99 41,82 41,82 DEN Denmark
Alma Kilpeläinen 99 SWE Ljungby FIK
Louise Cronstedt 97 SWE Malmö AI
F17 100 m2017-07-23
Hanna Dahlberg 00 SWE Eslövs AI
Freja Andersdotter 01 SWE KA 2 IF
Hilma Hofström 00 13,40 SWE KA 2 IF
Helena Cronstedt 01 SWE Malmö AI
Samantha Oware 01 SWE Malmö AI
Emmy Smedberg 00 12,45 SWE Malmö AI
Olivia Stridh 02 SWE Malmö AI
Sofie Samuelsson 01 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Hannah Hansson 01 12,86 12,86 SWE Åhus FIK
Ida Ottosson 01 12,79 12,79 SWE Öresund FK
F17 Höjd2017-07-23
Ellen White 01 SWE IFK Lund
Hilma Hofström 00 1,50 SWE KA 2 IF
F17 Stav2017-07-23
Gabriella Jönsson 01 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Freja Andersdotter 01 SWE KA 2 IF
Megan Berg Nobe'us 00 SWE Malmö AI
Anja Olsson 01 SWE Malmö AI
F17 Längd2017-07-23
Hanna Dahlberg 00 SWE Eslövs AI
Freja Andersdotter 01 SWE KA 2 IF
Hanna Falck 01 5,36 5,36 SWE KA 2 IF
Hilma Hofström 00 5,10 4,86 SWE KA 2 IF
Helena Cronstedt 01 SWE Malmö AI
Sofie Samuelsson 01 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
F17 Kula2017-07-23
Ella Andersson 00 SWE Eslövs AI
Julia Scharnell 03 SWE Eslövs AI
Tilda Petersson 01 SWE FIF Gnistan
Helena Cronstedt 01 SWE Malmö AI
Vilma Engbe 00 12,35 SWE Öresund FK
F17 Diskus2017-07-23
Ella Andersson 00 SWE Eslövs AI
Ida Valentinsson 02 SWE FK Athlet
Vilma Engbe 00 36,95 SWE Öresund FK
F15 80 m2017-07-23
Elin Ekelund 02 SWE Eslövs AI
Tova Möllerström 03 SWE Eslövs AI
Agnes Norman 03 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Titti Ewertzh 03 SWE IFK Helsingborg
Julia Berns 02 10,73 SWE IFK Lund
Selma Löfman 02 SWE IFK Lund
Thea Löfman 03 10,73 SWE IFK Lund
Johanna Obradovic 03 SWE IFK Lund
Emilia Wammsler 03 10,83 SWE IFK Lund
Tuva Nilsson 02 11,16 SWE Malmö AI
Bella Stenström 03 SWE Malmö AI
Milla Svanberg 03 SWE Malmö AI
Jenjira Phayakhruea 04 SWE Malmö AI
Elise Legzdins 02 10,44 10,44 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Josefin Wikfeldt 02 10,51 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Asta Beranek 03 SWE Simrishamns AIF
Johanna Persson 03 SWE Simrishamns AIF
Lykke Sjöbeck 03 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Emma Gerdes 03 10,90 SWE Åhus FIK
Filippa Svensson 03 11,07 SWE Åhus FIK
F15 800 m2017-07-23
Ida Valentinsson 02 SWE FK Athlet
Filippa Jonhage 03 2.45,00 SWE Höörs IS
Tuva Nilsson 02 2.31,14 SWE Malmö AI
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin 02 SWE Mölndals AIK
Lykke Sjöbeck 03 2.20,09 2.20,09 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Cornelia Helgesson 02 2.35,24 SWE Åhus FIK
Hanne Horst 03 2.50,01 SWE Åhus FIK
F15 80 m häck2017-07-23
Ida Valentinsson 02 SWE FK Athlet
Selma Löfman 02 SWE IFK Lund
Thea Löfman 03 SWE IFK Lund
Emilia Wammsler 03 SWE IFK Lund
Maja Fernström 02 12,47 SWE Malmö AI
Olivia Stridh 02 10,37 SWE Malmö AI
Josefin Wikfeldt 02 13,27 13,27 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Asta Beranek 03 SWE Simrishamns AIF
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Lykke Sjöbeck 03 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Kajsa Andersson 02 13,26 SWE Åhus FIK
Moa Feldt 03 14,51 SWE Åhus FIK
Filippa Svensson 03 13,11 SWE Åhus FIK
F15 Höjd2017-07-23
Agnes Norman 03 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin 02 SWE Mölndals AIK
Asta Beranek 03 SWE Simrishamns AIF
Johanna Persson 03 SWE Simrishamns AIF
Johanna Persson 03 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Kajsa Andersson 02 1,52 SWE Åhus FIK
Moa Feldt 03 1,60 SWE Åhus FIK
F15 Stav2017-07-23
Rebecka Krüeger 03 3,35 SWE Malmö AI
Johanna Persson 03 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
F15 Längd2017-07-23
Elin Ekelund 02 SWE Eslövs AI
Tova Möllerström 03 SWE Eslövs AI
Ida Valentinsson 02 SWE FK Athlet
Agnes Norman 03 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Julia Berns 02 SWE IFK Lund
Thea Löfman 03 4,56 SWE IFK Lund
Johanna Obradovic 03 SWE IFK Lund
Bella Stenström 03 SWE Malmö AI
Milla Svanberg 03 SWE Malmö AI
Josefin Wikfeldt 02 5,28 5,05 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Johanna Persson 03 SWE Simrishamns AIF
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Johanna Persson 03 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Moa Feldt 03 4,71 SWE Åhus FIK
Emma Gerdes 03 SWE Åhus FIK
Filippa Svensson 03 4,93 SWE Åhus FIK
F15 Spjut2017-07-23
Selma Löfman 02 SWE IFK Lund
Thea Löfman 03 25,98 SWE IFK Lund
Emilia Wammsler 03 27,51 SWE IFK Lund
Maja Fernström 02 28,50 SWE Malmö AI
Kajsa Andersson 02 33,73 SWE Åhus FIK
Moa Feldt 03 SWE Åhus FIK
F13 60 m2017-07-23
Lova Landén 04 SWE Eslövs AI
Ida Jexe Ek 04 SWE IFK Halmstad
Elin Rydqvist 04 SWE IFK Halmstad
Lisa Berns 04 8,47 SWE IFK Lund
Tindra Röme 04 SWE IFK Lund
Jenjira Phayakhruea 04 8,34 SWE Malmö AI
Sigrid Wikfeldt 04 9,65 9,65 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Stina Svenby 04 9,00 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
F13 600 m2017-07-23
My Ekström 04 1.59,54 1.59,54 SWE Björnstorps IF
Lova Landén 04 SWE Eslövs AI
Emilia Mandl 04 1.42,23 SWE Malmö AI
Stina Svenby 04 1.53,00 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
F13 Höjd2017-07-23
Elsa Wållgren 04 SWE Lerums Friidrott
Emilia Mandl 04 1,54 SWE Malmö AI
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Sydney Karström 04 1,55 SWE Åhus FIK
F13 Stav2017-07-23
Ida Jexe Ek 04 2,82 SWE IFK Halmstad
Luna Johannsen 05 SWE Malmö AI
Ebba Kleman 06 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
F13 Kula2017-07-23
Ida Jexe Ek 04 SWE IFK Halmstad
Elin Rydqvist 04 SWE IFK Halmstad
Elsa Wållgren 04 SWE Lerums Friidrott
Jonna Lundgren 04 SWE Skruvs IF
Julia Johanson 04 SWE Öresund FK
F12 60 m2017-07-23
Alicia Halldén 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Mathilde Janzen 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Linnéa Säfström 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Hanna Lindström 05 SWE IFK Lund
Ebba Elfström 05 9,79 SWE Lidköpings IS
Anna Strandberg 05 SWE Lomma FIK
Ella Engman 05 8,28 SWE Malmö AI
Celia Parmatow 05 SWE Malmö AI
Jennifer Thor 05 SWE Upsala IF
F12 600 m2017-07-23
Saga Berlin 05 2.07,32 SWE Genarps IF
Alicia Halldén 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Mathilde Janzen 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Hanna Lindström 05 SWE IFK Lund
Celia Parmatow 05 SWE Malmö AI
Jennifer Thor 05 SWE Upsala IF
Hedda Månsson 05 SWE Åhus FIK
F12 Höjd2017-07-23
Alicia Halldén 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Linnéa Säfström 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Elin Philström 06 SWE IFK Lund
Ellen Forsell 06 SWE IFK Tumba
Ebba Elfström 05 SWE Lidköpings IS
Jennifer Thor 05 SWE Upsala IF
Ida Rasmusson 06 SWE Öresund FK
F12 Längd2017-07-23
Emilia Malmlöf 06 4,21 SWE Heleneholms IF
Alicia Halldén 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Mathilde Janzen 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Linnéa Säfström 05 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Hanna Lindström 05 SWE IFK Lund
Elin Philström 06 4,13 SWE IFK Lund
Ellen Forsell 06 SWE IFK Tumba
Anna Strandberg 05 SWE Lomma FIK
Ella Engman 05 4,44 SWE Malmö AI
Jennifer Thor 05 SWE Upsala IF
Alva Hägglund 06 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Hedda Månsson 05 SWE Åhus FIK
F11 60 m2017-07-23
Saga Svensson 06 SWE Eslövs AI
Vera Ernhagen Jönsson 06 SWE IFK Lund
Elin Philström 06 9,17 SWE IFK Lund
Ellen Forsell 06 9,13 SWE IFK Tumba
Majken Nilsson 06 SWE Simrishamns AIF
Alice Carlswärd 06 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Alva Hägglund 06 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Linnea Odéhn 06 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
F11 600 m2017-07-23
Emilia Malmlöf 06 SWE Heleneholms IF
Vera Ernhagen Jönsson 06 SWE IFK Lund
Alice Carlswärd 06 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Linnea Odéhn 06 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
F11 Kula2017-07-23
Maja Scharnell 06 SWE Eslövs AI
Saga Svensson 06 SWE Eslövs AI
Emilia Malmlöf 06 SWE Heleneholms IF
Vera Ernhagen Jönsson 06 SWE IFK Lund
Ellen Forsell 06 SWE IFK Tumba
Majken Nilsson 06 SWE Simrishamns AIF
Ebba Kleman 06 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
F10 60 m2017-07-23
Stella Falknell 07 SWE FK Athlet
Ebba Nilsson 07 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Tilde Nilsson 07 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Vilma Jexe Ek 07 SWE IFK Halmstad
Elsa Claesson 07 9,98 SWE Mölndals AIK
Sara Sjöstedt 07 8,71 SWE Turebergs FK
Emmie Wedin 07 9,47 SWE Turebergs FK
Minnea Averfalk 07 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Elice Casimir 07 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Aprilia Holmström 07 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Isa Lindberg 07 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Olivia Lindberg Tillander 07 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Felicia Mårtensson 07 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
F10 600 m2017-07-23
Stella Falknell 07 SWE FK Athlet
Ebba Nilsson 07 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Tilde Nilsson 07 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Elsa Claesson 07 2.04,76 SWE Mölndals AIK
Lisa Winnat Flensburg 08 SWE Södra Sanby IF
Emmie Wedin 07 SWE Turebergs FK
Isabelle Thor 07 SWE Upsala IF
Aprilia Holmström 07 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Isa Lindberg 07 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Felicia Mårtensson 07 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
F10 Längd2017-07-23
Stella Falknell 07 SWE FK Athlet
Ebba Nilsson 07 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Tilde Nilsson 07 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Vilma Jexe Ek 07 SWE IFK Halmstad
Elsa Claesson 07 3,37 SWE Mölndals AIK
Sara Sjöstedt 07 3,89 SWE Turebergs FK
Emmie Wedin 07 3,60 SWE Turebergs FK
Isabelle Thor 07 SWE Upsala IF
Minnea Averfalk 07 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Elice Casimir 07 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Aprilia Holmström 07 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Isa Lindberg 07 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Olivia Lindberg Tillander 07 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Felicia Mårtensson 07 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
F9 60 m2017-07-23
Ester Wikfeldt 08 10,26 10,26 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Lisa Winnat Flensburg 08 SWE Södra Sanby IF
Alice Hjalmarsson 08 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Ella Hägglund 08 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Thea Kleman 08 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Isabelle Leo 09 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Elin Lindberg 08 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Lova Nilsson 08 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Wilma Hall 10 SWE Åhus FIK
F9 Längd2017-07-23
Ester Wikfeldt 08 3,53 3,53 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Rut Nilsson 08 SWE Simrishamns AIF
Lisa Winnat Flensburg 08 SWE Södra Sanby IF
Alice Hjalmarsson 08 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Ella Hägglund 08 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Thea Kleman 08 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Isabelle Leo 09 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Elin Lindberg 08 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Wilma Hall 10 SWE Åhus FIK
F9 Boll2017-07-23
Rut Nilsson 08 SWE Simrishamns AIF
Alice Hjalmarsson 08 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Ella Hägglund 08 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Thea Kleman 08 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Isabelle Leo 09 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Elin Lindberg 08 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Wilma Hall 10 SWE Åhus FIK
F8 60 m2017-07-23
Savannah Karström 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Sienna Karström 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Hedvig Elfström 10 11,24 SWE Lidköpings IS
Astrid Claesson 10 11,59 SWE Mölndals AIK
Frida Lundgren 10 SWE Skruvs IF
Stella Jagiello 09 11,07 11,07 SWE Turebergs FK
Lisa Högberg 09 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Olivia Mårtensson 09 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
F8 Längd2017-07-23
Savannah Karström 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Sienna Karström 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Hedvig Elfström 10 SWE Lidköpings IS
Astrid Claesson 10 SWE Mölndals AIK
Frida Lundgren 10 SWE Skruvs IF
Stella Jagiello 09 2,49 SWE Turebergs FK
Livia Averfalk 09 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Lisa Högberg 09 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Vilda Morén 09 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Olivia Mårtensson 09 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
F8 Boll2017-07-23
Savannah Karström 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Sienna Karström 09 SWE KFUM Kristianstad
Frida Lundgren 10 SWE Skruvs IF
Stella Jagiello 09 7,47 SWE Turebergs FK
Livia Averfalk 09 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Lisa Högberg 09 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Vilda Morén 09 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Olivia Mårtensson 09 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott