// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
M 100 m2018-05-19
Gabriel Bäcke 00 11,40 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Espoir Rushimisha 99 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Mattias Sandström 73 12,40 ,00 SWE Falu IK
M 200 m2018-05-19
Gabriel Bäcke 00 23,04 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Espoir Rushimisha 99 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Simon Björnstedt 99 SWE Upsala IF
M 800 m2018-05-19
Tomas Kobayashi 65 SWE Domnarvets GoIF
Philip Stömne 00 SWE Valbo AIF
M 3000 m2018-05-19
Viktor Johansson 90 SWE LK Gränslöst
M Höjd2018-05-19
Lauris Tumena 93 SWE Säters IF
M Stav2018-05-19
Joel Andersson 02 3,53 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
M Längd2018-05-19
Simon Björnstedt 99 SWE Upsala IF
Karl-William Einarson 02 SWE Wedevågs IF
M Kula2018-05-19
Andreas Eriksson 94 SWE IK Heros
M Diskus2018-05-19
Andreas Eriksson 94 SWE IK Heros
Lauris Tumena 93 SWE Säters IF
M Slägga2018-05-19
Lars Hammargren 60 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Rikard Nilsson 73 SWE Bålsta IK
M Spjut2018-05-19
Rikard Nilsson 73 SWE Bålsta IK
P19 Kula2018-05-19
Philip Stömne 00 SWE Valbo AIF
P19 Diskus2018-05-19
Philip Stömne 00 SWE Valbo AIF
P19 Slägga2018-05-19
Ragnar Carlsson 00 SWE Falu IK
P17 100 m2018-05-19
Karl-William Einarson 02 SWE Wedevågs IF
P17 200 m2018-05-19
Alfred Berglöf 01 SWE Strands IF
Karl-William Einarson 02 SWE Wedevågs IF
P17 110 m häck2018-05-19
Alfred Berglöf 01 SWE Strands IF
P17 Kula2018-05-19
Erik Lindkvist 02 SWE Wedevågs IF
P17 Diskus2018-05-19
Karl-William Einarson 02 SWE Wedevågs IF
Erik Lindkvist 02 SWE Wedevågs IF
P17 Slägga2018-05-19
Karl-William Einarson 02 SWE Wedevågs IF
Erik Lindkvist 02 SWE Wedevågs IF
P17 Spjut2018-05-19
Pontus Gustavsson 02 SWE Västerås FK
Erik Lindkvist 02 SWE Wedevågs IF
P15 80 m2018-05-19
Malte Edwardsson 03 9,90 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Victor Lans 03 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Alexander Nyström 03 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Kristoffer Andersson 04 SWE Falu IK
Johan Dyrsmeds 04 SWE Falu IK
Test T 00 SWE Falu IK
Teo Paganus 03 SWE Turebergs FK
P15 300 m2018-05-19
Alexander Nyström 03 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Test T 00 SWE Falu IK
P15 800 m2018-05-19
Johan Dyrsmeds 04 SWE Falu IK
Test T 00 SWE Falu IK
P15 2000 m2018-05-19
Test T 00 SWE Falu IK
P15 80 m häck2018-05-19
Kristoffer Andersson 04 SWE Falu IK
Arvid Landström 03 17,20 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
P15 300 m häck2018-05-19
Viktor Rydåker 03 SWE Alunda SK
Arvid Landström 03 56,74 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
P15 Höjd2018-05-19
Kristoffer Andersson 04 SWE Falu IK
Test T 00 SWE Falu IK
Olle Hübert 03 SWE IK Heros
P15 Stav2018-05-19
Viktor Rydåker 03 SWE Alunda SK
Victor Lans 03 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Kristoffer Andersson 04 SWE Falu IK
Test T 00 SWE Falu IK
Arvid Landström 03 2,43 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
P15 Längd2018-05-19
Viktor Rydåker 03 SWE Alunda SK
Malte Edwardsson 03 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Kristoffer Andersson 04 SWE Falu IK
Johan Dyrsmeds 04 SWE Falu IK
Test T 00 SWE Falu IK
Hugo Åkers 03 SWE Falu IK
P15 Kula2018-05-19
Viktor Rydåker 03 SWE Alunda SK
Mille Edwardsson 04 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Adam Hellbom 04 SWE Falu IK
Hugo Åkers 03 SWE Falu IK
Olle Hübert 03 SWE IK Heros
Albin Silén 03 SWE Strands IF
Teo Paganus 03 SWE Turebergs FK
P15 Diskus2018-05-19
Viktor Rydåker 03 SWE Alunda SK
Adam Hellbom 04 SWE Falu IK
Hugo Åkers 03 SWE Falu IK
Albin Silén 03 SWE Strands IF
Teo Paganus 03 SWE Turebergs FK
P15 Slägga2018-05-19
Mille Edwardsson 04 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Adam Hellbom 04 SWE Falu IK
Albin Silén 03 SWE Strands IF
Teo Paganus 03 SWE Turebergs FK
P15 Spjut2018-05-19
Viktor Rydåker 03 SWE Alunda SK
Kristoffer Andersson 04 SWE Falu IK
Hugo Åkers 03 SWE Falu IK
Olle Hübert 03 SWE IK Heros
Albin Silén 03 SWE Strands IF
Teo Paganus 03 SWE Turebergs FK
P13 60 m2018-05-19
Axel Engestang 06 SWE Falu IK
Knut Mossberg 05 SWE Falu IK
Rasmus Berg 05 9,50 SWE Hedesunda IF
Kiseri Ezuz 05 9,80 SWE Hedesunda IF
Abdi Omar 05 9,80 SWE Hedesunda IF
Love Sällberg 05 SWE Högbo GIF
Alfred Carlberg Nilsson 06 9,00 SWE Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb
Hampe Peleback 06 SWE Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb
Herman Berglöf 06 SWE Strands IF
Benjamin Bodin 06 SWE Säters IF
Johan Lindkvist 06 SWE Wedevågs IF
P13 200 m2018-05-19
Axel Nilsson 05 31,00 SWE Bålsta IK
Axel Engestang 06 SWE Falu IK
Knut Mossberg 05 SWE Falu IK
Rasmus Berg 05 33,45 SWE Hedesunda IF
Kiseri Ezuz 05 33,70 SWE Hedesunda IF
Love Sällberg 05 SWE Högbo GIF
Oskar Bergman 06 SWE IFK Mora
Alfred Carlberg Nilsson 06 SWE Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb
Hampe Peleback 06 SWE Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb
Måns Eriksson 06 33,19 SWE Trångsvikens IF
P13 600 m2018-05-19
Kiseri Ezuz 05 2.03,56 SWE Hedesunda IF
Abdi Omar 05 2.03,33 SWE Hedesunda IF
Oskar Bergman 06 SWE IFK Mora
P13 1500 m2018-05-19
Alfred Carlberg Nilsson 06 SWE Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb
P13 60 m häck2018-05-19
Gustav Rydåker 05 SWE Alunda SK
Axel Nilsson 05 11,91 SWE Bålsta IK
Rasmus Berg 05 SWE Hedesunda IF
Love Sällberg 05 SWE Högbo GIF
Hampe Peleback 06 SWE Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb
Måns Eriksson 06 12,31 SWE Trångsvikens IF
P13 Höjd2018-05-19
Oscar Båtmästar 06 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Rasmus Berg 05 SWE Hedesunda IF
Oskar Bergman 06 SWE IFK Mora
Herman Berglöf 06 SWE Strands IF
Måns Eriksson 06 SWE Trångsvikens IF
Johan Lindkvist 06 SWE Wedevågs IF
P13 Stav2018-05-19
Axel Nilsson 05 SWE Bålsta IK
P13 Längd2018-05-19
Gustav Rydåker 05 SWE Alunda SK
Oscar Båtmästar 06 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Axel Engestang 06 SWE Falu IK
Rasmus Berg 05 SWE Hedesunda IF
Kiseri Ezuz 05 SWE Hedesunda IF
Abdi Omar 05 SWE Hedesunda IF
Oskar Bergman 06 SWE IFK Mora
Alfred Carlberg Nilsson 06 SWE Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb
Hampe Peleback 06 SWE Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb
Benjamin Bodin 06 SWE Säters IF
Måns Eriksson 06 SWE Trångsvikens IF
Liam Haili 06 SWE Wedevågs IF
P13 Kula2018-05-19
Gustav Rydåker 05 SWE Alunda SK
Oscar Båtmästar 06 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Hampe Peleback 06 SWE Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb
Herman Berglöf 06 SWE Strands IF
Benjamin Bodin 06 SWE Säters IF
Måns Eriksson 06 SWE Trångsvikens IF
Liam Haili 06 SWE Wedevågs IF
Johan Lindkvist 06 SWE Wedevågs IF
P13 Diskus2018-05-19
Gustav Rydåker 05 SWE Alunda SK
Axel Nilsson 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Rasmus Berg 05 SWE Hedesunda IF
Kiseri Ezuz 05 SWE Hedesunda IF
Hampe Peleback 06 SWE Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb
Benjamin Bodin 06 SWE Säters IF
Liam Haili 06 SWE Wedevågs IF
P13 Slägga2018-05-19
Axel Nilsson 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Liam Haili 06 SWE Wedevågs IF
P13 Spjut2018-05-19
Gustav Rydåker 05 SWE Alunda SK
Ivan Nilsson 07 SWE Bålsta IK
Oscar Båtmästar 06 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Rasmus Berg 05 SWE Hedesunda IF
Kiseri Ezuz 05 SWE Hedesunda IF
Abdi Omar 05 SWE Hedesunda IF
Hampe Peleback 06 SWE Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb
Benjamin Bodin 06 SWE Säters IF
Måns Eriksson 06 SWE Trångsvikens IF
Johan Lindkvist 06 SWE Wedevågs IF
P11 60 m2018-05-19
Amir Hassanzadeh 07 SWE Falu IK
Natnael Ezuz 07 10,85 SWE Hedesunda IF
Edvin Käller 07 9,82 SWE Järvsö IF
Jonathan Danielsson 07 SWE Säters IF
Casper Johansson 07 SWE Säters IF
P11 600 m2018-05-19
Natnael Ezuz 07 2.39,00 SWE Hedesunda IF
Edvin Käller 07 SWE Järvsö IF
Sigvard Einarson 07 SWE Wedevågs IF
P11 Höjd2018-05-19
Ivan Nilsson 07 SWE Bålsta IK
Edvin Käller 07 SWE Järvsö IF
Sigvard Einarson 07 SWE Wedevågs IF
P11 Längd2018-05-19
Amir Hassanzadeh 07 SWE Falu IK
Natnael Ezuz 07 SWE Hedesunda IF
Edvin Käller 07 SWE Järvsö IF
Jonathan Danielsson 07 SWE Säters IF
Casper Johansson 07 SWE Säters IF
Sigvard Einarson 07 SWE Wedevågs IF
P11 Kula2018-05-19
Vidar Lans 07 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Ivan Nilsson 07 SWE Bålsta IK
Edvin Käller 07 SWE Järvsö IF
Jonathan Danielsson 07 SWE Säters IF
Casper Johansson 07 SWE Säters IF
Sigvard Einarson 07 SWE Wedevågs IF
P10 60 m2018-05-19
Felix Wikström 08 SWE Falu IK
Theodor Hammarberg 08 SWE Högbo GIF
Elias Frisk 08 10,36 SWE IFK Mora
Max Eriksson 08 10,01 SWE Trångsvikens IF
P10 600 m2018-05-19
Theodor Hammarberg 08 SWE Högbo GIF
Elias Frisk 08 SWE IFK Mora
Max Eriksson 08 2.09,02 SWE Trångsvikens IF
P10 Höjd2018-05-19
Theodor Hammarberg 08 SWE Högbo GIF
Max Eriksson 08 SWE Trångsvikens IF
P10 Längd2018-05-19
Felix Wikström 08 SWE Falu IK
Theodor Hammarberg 08 SWE Högbo GIF
Elias Frisk 08 3,06 SWE IFK Mora
Max Eriksson 08 SWE Trångsvikens IF
P10 Kula2018-05-19
Felix Wikström 08 SWE Falu IK
Theodor Hammarberg 08 SWE Högbo GIF
Max Eriksson 08 SWE Trångsvikens IF
P9 60 m2018-05-19
Emil Oredsson 09 SWE Falu IK
Tim Thomson 09 SWE Falu IK
Arvid Kvarnback 09 10,42 10,42 SWE Leksands FIK
Fergus Hagström 09 SWE Säters IF
P9 400 m2018-05-19
Tim Thomson 09 SWE Falu IK
Arvid Kvarnback 09 SWE Leksands FIK
Fergus Hagström 09 SWE Säters IF
P9 Längd2018-05-19
Emil Oredsson 09 SWE Falu IK
Arvid Kvarnback 09 2,79 2,79 SWE Leksands FIK
Fergus Hagström 09 SWE Säters IF
P8 60 m2018-05-19
Melker Daun 10 SWE Falu IK
Mattias Gustafsson 10 SWE Falu IK
Elliot Ljunggren 10 SWE Falu IK
Julian Louis Holgersson 10 11,38 SWE Gefle IF
Nils Von Krusenstjerna 10 SWE Järvsö IF
Riot Anfält 10 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
Anton Carlberg Nilsson 10 SWE Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb
Samuel Johansson 10 SWE Säters IF
P8 200 m2018-05-19
Oliver Astgård 10 SWE Falu IK
Mattias Gustafsson 10 SWE Falu IK
Nils Von Krusenstjerna 10 SWE Järvsö IF
Riot Anfält 10 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
Anton Carlberg Nilsson 10 SWE Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb
P8 Längd2018-05-19
Oliver Astgård 10 SWE Falu IK
Melker Daun 10 SWE Falu IK
Mattias Gustafsson 10 SWE Falu IK
Elliot Ljunggren 10 SWE Falu IK
Julian Louis Holgersson 10 SWE Gefle IF
Nils Von Krusenstjerna 10 SWE Järvsö IF
Riot Anfält 10 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
Anton Carlberg Nilsson 10 SWE Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb
Linus Hjulström 10 SWE Säters IF
Samuel Johansson 10 SWE Säters IF
P7 60 m2018-05-19
Viggo Lans 11 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Olle Grop 11 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Theo Lagerberg 11 SWE Falu IK
P7 200 m2018-05-19
Viggo Lans 11 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Theo Lagerberg 11 SWE Falu IK
P7 Längd2018-05-19
Olle Grop 11 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Theo Lagerberg 11 SWE Falu IK
K 100 m2018-05-19
Johanna Kunath 97 SWE Falu IK
Anna Lennman 98 SWE Falu IK
Tilda Tryggveson 00 SWE Falu IK
Melisa Zilic 00 SWE Falu IK
K 200 m2018-05-19
Johanna Kunath 97 SWE Falu IK
Filippa Straumsnes 00 SWE Tyresö FK
K Höjd2018-05-19
Lisa Lorenz 99 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Johanna Kunath 97 SWE Falu IK
Elsa Hårrskog 01 SWE IFK Mora
K Stav2018-05-19
Linn Jansson 02 SWE Falu IK
Hilma Hindsberg 02 3,42 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
K Längd2018-05-19
Anna Lennman 98 SWE Falu IK
Tilda Tryggveson 00 SWE Falu IK
Melisa Zilic 00 SWE Falu IK
Elsa Hårrskog 01 SWE IFK Mora
Michelle Johnson 99 SWE Strands IF
Clara Bernhult 02 5,20 SWE Thorén Track & Field
K Kula2018-05-19
Kristina Glantz Nilsson 75 SWE Bålsta IK
Amanda Lejros 99 SWE Hässelby SK
K Diskus2018-05-19
Kristina Glantz Nilsson 75 SWE Bålsta IK
Amanda Lejros 99 SWE Hässelby SK
Lydia Sundin 94 48,23 ,00 SWE Hässelby SK
K Slägga2018-05-19
Kristina Glantz Nilsson 75 SWE Bålsta IK
Amanda Lejros 99 SWE Hässelby SK
K Spjut2018-05-19
Kristina Glantz Nilsson 75 SWE Bålsta IK
F17 100 m2018-05-19
Gabriella Lindström 02 SWE Falu IK
F17 100 m häck 2018-05-19
Gabriella Lindström 02 SWE Falu IK
Clara Bernhult 02 SWE Thorén Track & Field
F17 Kula2018-05-19
Felicia Lejros 01 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Hillevi Carlsson 02 SWE Falu IK
Elina Erlandsson 01 SWE Hedesunda IF
F17 Diskus2018-05-19
Felicia Lejros 01 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Hillevi Carlsson 02 SWE Falu IK
Elina Erlandsson 01 SWE Hedesunda IF
F17 Slägga2018-05-19
Linnea Westerberg 01 SWE Bålsta IK
Felicia Lejros 01 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Hillevi Carlsson 02 SWE Falu IK
Elina Erlandsson 01 SWE Hedesunda IF
Elsa Hårrskog 01 SWE IFK Mora
Carla Tyskhagen 04 SWE IFK Mora
F17 Spjut2018-05-19
Linnea Westerberg 01 SWE Bålsta IK
Felicia Lejros 01 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Linn Jansson 02 SWE Falu IK
F15 80 m2018-05-19
Amanda Thyr 04 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Ellen Lundberg 04 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Alma Uhlin 03 SWE Falu IK
Ida Eriksson 04 SWE IFK Mora
Julia Meijer 04 SWE IFK Mora
Carla Tyskhagen 04 9,06 SWE IFK Mora
Thea Ädling Ring 03 SWE IFK Mora
Linn Bond 04 SWE Leksands FIK
Matilda Eriksson 04 SWE Västerås FK
F15 300 m2018-05-19
Alma Uhlin 03 SWE Falu IK
Carla Tyskhagen 04 SWE IFK Mora
Thea Ädling Ring 03 SWE IFK Mora
F15 800 m2018-05-19
Julia Meijer 04 2.21,36 SWE IFK Mora
F15 2000 m2018-05-19
Clara Lidén 03 SWE Hammarby IF
Julia Meijer 04 SWE IFK Mora
F15 80 m häck2018-05-19
Ellen Lundberg 04 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Tilda Bernhult 04 SWE Thorén Track & Field
F15 300 m häck2018-05-19
Ellen Lundberg 04 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Thea Ädling Ring 03 SWE IFK Mora
F15 Höjd2018-05-19
Nova Peters Wengrud 04 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Karin Hårrskog 03 SWE IFK Mora
Thilde Hansson 04 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
Linn Bond 04 1,36 SWE Leksands FIK
Moa Ehrenbrand 03 1,67 SWE Strands IF
F15 Stav2018-05-19
Ellen Lundberg 04 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Nova Peters Wengrud 04 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Thilde Hansson 04 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
F15 Längd2018-05-19
Amanda Thyr 04 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Alva Henningsson 03 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Ellen Lundberg 04 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Nova Peters Wengrud 04 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Ida Eriksson 04 SWE IFK Mora
Karin Hårrskog 03 SWE IFK Mora
Carla Tyskhagen 04 4,10 SWE IFK Mora
Thea Ädling Ring 03 SWE IFK Mora
Moa Ehrenbrand 03 5,04 SWE Strands IF
F15 Kula2018-05-19
Alva Henningsson 03 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Alva Ohlers 04 SWE Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb
Tilda Bernhult 04 SWE Thorén Track & Field
F15 Diskus2018-05-19
Isabell Haglöf 04 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Ellen Lundberg 04 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Nova Peters Wengrud 04 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Ida Eriksson 04 SWE IFK Mora
Tilda Bernhult 04 SWE Thorén Track & Field
F15 Slägga2018-05-19
Ellen Lundberg 04 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Nova Peters Wengrud 04 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Matilda Eriksson 04 SWE Västerås FK
F15 Spjut2018-05-19
Isabell Haglöf 04 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Alva Henningsson 03 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Ellen Lundberg 04 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Nova Peters Wengrud 04 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Ida Eriksson 04 SWE IFK Mora
Linn Bond 04 28,68 SWE Leksands FIK
Moa Ehrenbrand 03 30,41 SWE Strands IF
Matilda Eriksson 04 SWE Västerås FK
F13 60 m2018-05-19
Alma Hansson 05 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Saga Thyr 06 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Leona Widell 06 9,08 SWE Bålsta IK
Tuva Grop 05 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Alice Kalleberg 06 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Tilde Fondelius 06 SWE Falu IK
Agnes Hedlund 05 SWE Falu IK
Fanny Jonsson 06 SWE Falu IK
Adela Tryggveson 06 SWE Falu IK
Edith Viklund 05 8,76 SWE Hulåns IF
Joline Jonsson 06 9,34 9,34 SWE Högbo GIF
Ellinor Rosberg 06 9,85 SWE Högbo GIF
Julia Nilsson 06 9,60 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
Maja Forsman 06 SWE Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb
Rut Isberg 06 SWE Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb
Engla Fredriksson 06 10,10 ,00 SWE Söderhamns IF
Alva Öman 06 SWE Upsala IF
Ronja Magnusson 05 SWE Valbo AIF
F13 200 m2018-05-19
Alma Hansson 05 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Tuva Grop 05 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Liv Enberg 05 SWE Falu IK
Tilde Fondelius 06 SWE Falu IK
Agnes Hedlund 05 SWE Falu IK
Lana Hildebrand 05 SWE Falu IK
Adela Tryggveson 06 SWE Falu IK
Joline Jonsson 06 SWE Högbo GIF
Alva Öman 06 33,53 33,53 SWE Upsala IF
F13 600 m2018-05-19
Josefin Ross 05 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Ida Nyström Jonsson 05 SWE Falu IK
Märta Hedström 06 SWE Högbo GIF
Joline Jonsson 06 SWE Högbo GIF
F13 1500 m2018-05-19
Mollie Gavin 05 SWE Bålsta IK
F13 60 m häck2018-05-19
Mollie Gavin 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Leona Widell 06 10,86 SWE Bålsta IK
Tuva Grop 05 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Sofia Nygren 06 SWE Falu IK
Märta Hedström 06 SWE Högbo GIF
Joline Jonsson 06 SWE Högbo GIF
Ellinor Rosberg 06 11,44 SWE Högbo GIF
Julia Nilsson 06 11,80 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
Alva Öman 06 12,67 12,67 SWE Upsala IF
F13 Höjd2018-05-19
Mollie Gavin 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Tuva Grop 05 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Josefin Ross 05 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Liv Enberg 05 SWE Falu IK
Lana Hildebrand 05 SWE Falu IK
Astrid Blomqvist 05 SWE Hedesunda IF
Edith Viklund 05 1,46 SWE Hulåns IF
Joline Jonsson 06 SWE Högbo GIF
Ellinor Rosberg 06 SWE Högbo GIF
Hanna Andersson 05 SWE IK Stål
Maja Forsman 06 SWE Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb
Rut Isberg 06 SWE Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb
Alva Nylander 05 SWE Valbo AIF
F13 Stav2018-05-19
Mollie Gavin 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Leona Widell 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Josefin Ross 05 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Alva Öman 06 1,84 1,84 SWE Upsala IF
F13 Längd2018-05-19
Alma Hansson 05 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Saga Thyr 06 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Leona Widell 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Tuva Grop 05 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Alice Kalleberg 06 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Liv Enberg 05 SWE Falu IK
Tilde Fondelius 06 SWE Falu IK
Lana Hildebrand 05 SWE Falu IK
Adela Tryggveson 06 SWE Falu IK
Astrid Blomqvist 05 SWE Hedesunda IF
Edith Viklund 05 4,58 SWE Hulåns IF
Märta Hedström 06 SWE Högbo GIF
Joline Jonsson 06 SWE Högbo GIF
Ellinor Rosberg 06 SWE Högbo GIF
Hanna Andersson 05 SWE IK Stål
Julia Nilsson 06 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
Maja Forsman 06 SWE Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb
Rut Isberg 06 SWE Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb
Engla Fredriksson 06 3,32 ,00 SWE Söderhamns IF
Ronja Magnusson 05 SWE Valbo AIF
F13 Kula2018-05-19
Mollie Gavin 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Alice Kalleberg 06 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Elivira Ledin 06 SWE Falu IK
Astrid Blomqvist 05 SWE Hedesunda IF
Märta Hedström 06 SWE Högbo GIF
Ellinor Rosberg 06 SWE Högbo GIF
Tindra Skogtoft 06 SWE IK Heros
Hanna Andersson 05 SWE IK Stål
Julia Nilsson 06 SWE Kvarnsveden Friidrott
Alva Nylander 05 SWE Valbo AIF
F13 Diskus2018-05-19
Elivira Ledin 06 SWE Falu IK
Märta Hedström 06 SWE Högbo GIF
Alva Nylander 05 SWE Valbo AIF
F13 Slägga2018-05-19
Mollie Gavin 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Leona Widell 06 SWE Bålsta IK
Tindra Skogtoft 06 SWE IK Heros
Alva Nylander 05 SWE Valbo AIF
F13 Spjut2018-05-19
Alice Kalleberg 06 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Märta Hedström 06 SWE Högbo GIF
Joline Jonsson 06 SWE Högbo GIF
Ellinor Rosberg 06 SWE Högbo GIF
Hanna Andersson 05 SWE IK Stål
Rut Isberg 06 SWE Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb
Ronja Magnusson 05 SWE Valbo AIF
Alva Nylander 05 SWE Valbo AIF
F11 60 m2018-05-19
Ida Edling 07 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Evelina Lång 07 9,96 SWE Bålsta IK
Wilda Ehrs 07 SWE Falu IK
Emma Eriksson 07 SWE Falu IK
Emma Hjelm 07 SWE Falu IK
Vendela Eriksson 07 9,98 SWE Gefle IF
Amanda Stropp 07 SWE Gefle IF
Lilly Ståhl 07 SWE Hammarby IF
Molly Ädling Ring 07 SWE IFK Mora
Ella Von Krusenstjerna 07 SWE Järvsö IF
Astrid Hermansson 07 SWE Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb
Lia Hagström 07 SWE Säters IF
Julia Hjulström 07 SWE Säters IF
F11 600 m2018-05-19
Evelina Lång 07 2.07,67 SWE Bålsta IK
Vendela Eriksson 07 2.19,20 SWE Gefle IF
Amanda Stropp 07 SWE Gefle IF
Lilly Ståhl 07 SWE Hammarby IF
Ella Von Krusenstjerna 07 SWE Järvsö IF
Astrid Hermansson 07 SWE Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb
Lia Hagström 07 SWE Säters IF
F11 Höjd2018-05-19
Evelina Lång 07 SWE Bålsta IK
Emma Eriksson 07 SWE Falu IK
Vendela Eriksson 07 SWE Gefle IF
Amanda Stropp 07 SWE Gefle IF
Lia Hagström 07 SWE Säters IF
F11 Längd2018-05-19
Ida Edling 07 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Evelina Lång 07 SWE Bålsta IK
Wilda Ehrs 07 SWE Falu IK
Emma Eriksson 07 SWE Falu IK
Emma Hjelm 07 SWE Falu IK
Vendela Eriksson 07 SWE Gefle IF
Amanda Stropp 07 SWE Gefle IF
Lilly Ståhl 07 SWE Hammarby IF
Molly Ädling Ring 07 SWE IFK Mora
Ella Von Krusenstjerna 07 SWE Järvsö IF
Astrid Hermansson 07 SWE Stora Tuna Friidrottsklubb
Lia Hagström 07 SWE Säters IF
Julia Hjulström 07 SWE Säters IF
F11 Kula2018-05-19
Ida Edling 07 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Evelina Lång 07 SWE Bålsta IK
Emma Eriksson 07 SWE Falu IK
Vendela Eriksson 07 SWE Gefle IF
Amanda Stropp 07 SWE Gefle IF
Molly Ädling Ring 07 SWE IFK Mora
Ella Von Krusenstjerna 07 SWE Järvsö IF
Lia Hagström 07 SWE Säters IF
Julia Hjulström 07 SWE Säters IF
F10 60 m2018-05-19
Agnes Grop 08 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Matilda Berg 08 SWE Falu IK
Agnes Björkman 08 SWE Falu IK
Moa Enberg 08 SWE Falu IK
Hedvig Flank 08 SWE Falu IK
Linnéa Hallström 08 SWE Falu IK
Miranda Jansson 08 SWE Falu IK
Marit Lång 08 SWE Falu IK
Hilda Nygård 08 SWE Falu IK
Hilda Olander 08 SWE Falu IK
Sara-Maria Louis Holgersson 08 11,05 SWE Gefle IF
Ella Östblom 08 SWE Gefle IF
Thelma Hammarberg 08 SWE Högbo GIF
Ida Winlöf 08 9,42 SWE Söderhamns IF
F10 600 m2018-05-19
Matilda Berg 08 SWE Falu IK
Moa Enberg 08 SWE Falu IK
Hilda Nygård 08 SWE Falu IK
Astrid Ödlund Karlsson 08 SWE Falu IK
Ella Östblom 08 SWE Gefle IF
F10 Höjd2018-05-19
Agnes Grop 08 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Freja Sundberg 09 SWE Järvsö IF
F10 Längd2018-05-19
Agnes Grop 08 SWE Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
Matilda Berg 08 SWE Falu IK
Agnes Björkman 08 SWE Falu IK
Moa Enberg 08 SWE Falu IK
Hedvig Flank 08 SWE Falu IK
Linnéa Hallström 08 SWE Falu IK
Lina Hoppe 10 SWE Falu IK
Miranda Jansson 08 SWE Falu IK
Marit Lång 08 SWE Falu IK
Hilda Nygård 08 SWE Falu IK
Hilda Olander 08 SWE Falu IK
Astrid Ödlund Karlsson 08 SWE Falu IK
Sara-Maria Louis Holgersson 08 SWE Gefle IF
Ella Östblom 08 SWE Gefle IF
Nellie Svensson 07 SWE Hedesunda IF
Thelma Hammarberg 08 SWE Högbo GIF
Ida Winlöf 08 3,86 SWE Söderhamns IF
F10 Kula2018-05-19
Nellie Svensson 07 SWE Hedesunda IF
Thelma Hammarberg 08 SWE Högbo GIF
Molly Eriksson 09 SWE Västerås FK
F9 60 m2018-05-19
Tindra Andersson 09 SWE Falu IK
Julia Bergkvist 09 SWE Falu IK
Alicia Gräfnings 09 SWE Falu IK
Neele Hildebrand 09 SWE Falu IK
Linnéa Monfeldt 09 SWE Falu IK
Theresa Monheim 09 SWE Falu IK
Ronja Ninganza 09 SWE Falu IK
Josefin Stropp 09 SWE Gefle IF
Elin Bergman 09 SWE IFK Mora
Emilia Frost-Smeds 09 11,56 SWE IFK Mora
Freja Sundberg 09 SWE Järvsö IF
Anna-Maria Käller 09 9,96 SWE Järvsö IF
Matilda Eriksson 04 10.31 SWE Västerås FK
Molly Eriksson 09 10,31 SWE Västerås FK
F9 400 m2018-05-19
Tindra Andersson 09 SWE Falu IK
Julia Bergkvist 09 SWE Falu IK
Neele Hildebrand 09 SWE Falu IK
Josefin Stropp 09 SWE Gefle IF
Elin Bergman 09 SWE IFK Mora
Emilia Frost-Smeds 09 SWE IFK Mora
Freja Sundberg 09 SWE Järvsö IF
Anna-Maria Käller 09 SWE Järvsö IF
Maja Bernhult 09 SWE Thorén Track & Field
F9 Längd2018-05-19
Tindra Andersson 09 SWE Falu IK
Julia Bergkvist 09 SWE Falu IK
Alicia Gräfnings 09 SWE Falu IK
Neele Hildebrand 09 SWE Falu IK
Linnéa Monfeldt 09 SWE Falu IK
Theresa Monheim 09 SWE Falu IK
Lilly Mårten Haag 09 SWE Falu IK
Ronja Ninganza 09 SWE Falu IK
Josefin Stropp 09 SWE Gefle IF
Elin Bergman 09 SWE IFK Mora
Emilia Frost-Smeds 09 SWE IFK Mora
Freja Sundberg 09 SWE Järvsö IF
Anna-Maria Käller 09 SWE Järvsö IF
Matilda Eriksson 04 SWE Västerås FK
Molly Eriksson 09 SWE Västerås FK
F8 60 m2018-05-19
Clara Arvidsson 10 SWE Falu IK
Linnea Berg 10 SWE Falu IK
Alma Enochsson 10 SWE Falu IK
Frida Eriksson 10 SWE Falu IK
Alice Hellström 10 SWE Falu IK
Lisen Nygård 10 SWE Falu IK
Alice Stintzing 10 SWE Falu IK
Tora Sundberg 10 SWE Järvsö IF
F8 200 m2018-05-19
Clara Arvidsson 10 SWE Falu IK
Linnea Berg 10 SWE Falu IK
Alma Enochsson 10 SWE Falu IK
Frida Eriksson 10 SWE Falu IK
Alice Hellström 10 SWE Falu IK
Lisen Nygård 10 SWE Falu IK
Alice Stintzing 10 SWE Falu IK
Tora Sundberg 10 SWE Järvsö IF
F8 Längd2018-05-19
Clara Arvidsson 10 SWE Falu IK
Linnea Berg 10 SWE Falu IK
Alma Enochsson 10 SWE Falu IK
Rita Envall 10 SWE Falu IK
Frida Eriksson 10 SWE Falu IK
Alice Hellström 10 SWE Falu IK
Lisen Nygård 10 SWE Falu IK
Tora Sundberg 10 SWE Järvsö IF
F7 60 m2018-05-19
My Blomqvist 11 SWE Falu IK
Edith Edlinger 12 SWE Falu IK
My Enberg 11