// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
  Startlista per klubb  
 
M 100 m2019-08-04
Linus Boyer 95 11,70 SWE Upsala IF
Fredrik Sandell 97 13,79 SWE Danderyds SK
Julian Gabert 86 11,24 11,30 SWE Upsala IF
Eric Hallquist 96 11,44 11,44 SWE Östersunds GIF
Marcus Lehto 73 12,89 SWE Upsala IF
Anton Östebo 96 SWE Linköpings GIF
Simon Björnstedt 99 10,98 SWE Upsala IF
Daniel Berr 75 12,67 SWE Västerås FK
Anton Sjölund 01 SWE Spårvägens FK
M 200 m2019-08-03
Linus Boyer 95 24,14 SWE Upsala IF
Fredrik Sandell 97 28,01 SWE Danderyds SK
Julian Gabert 86 22,81 23,40 SWE Upsala IF
Eric Larsson 93 21,89 SWE KFUM Örebro
Eric Hallquist 96 23,07 23,07 SWE Östersunds GIF
Marcus Lehto 73 26,25 SWE Upsala IF
Jesper Rilegard 98 SWE IFK Lidingö
Anton Östebo 96 SWE Linköpings GIF
M 400 m2019-08-04
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00 50,16 51,72 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Andreas Movin 96 48,86 49,38 SWE IFK Lidingö
Daniel Berr 75 SWE Västerås FK
Sebastian Swedhammer 88 SWE Spårvägens FK
Tor Ekström 02 52,34 SWE Spårvägens FK
Ben Musore 90 SWE Spårvägens FK
Eric Larsson 93 50,08 50,08 SWE KFUM Örebro
M 800 m2019-08-03
Anton Axelsson 01 1.51,54 1.51,54 SWE Hässelby SK
Erik Rosqvist 98 1.53,77 1.53,77 SWE AIK Friidrott
Henry Jacobson 99 1.54,49 1.54,78 SWE Hammarby IF
Fredrik Govenius 99 2.08,56 2.08,56 SWE Hammarby IF
Fredrik Govenius 99 2.08,56 2.08,56 SWE Hammarby IF
Johan Eriksson 88 1.49,38 SWE Turebergs FK
Fredrik Eckerström 70 2.22,72 SWE Spårvägens FK
Thomas Kvarnehag 84 SWE Tureberg
Hassan Abdiqadir 01 2.01,00 2.01,00 SWE Västerås FK
Tobias Eknor 00 1.56,01 1.56,01 SWE Spårvägens FK
John Strandberg 02 2.01,11 SWE Spårvägens FK
Anton Sjölund 01 1.58,00 SWE Spårvägens FK
Jesper Sjölund 99 1.58,82 1.58,82 SWE Spårvägens FK
Rasmus Bengtsson 95 1.52,00 SWE Spårvägens FK
Ben Musore 90 1.57,09 SWE Spårvägens FK
M 1500 m2019-08-04
Anton Axelsson 04 3.55,00 SWE Hässelby SK
Henry Jacobson 99 4.04,77 4.04,77 SWE Hammarby IF
Fredrik Govenius 99 4.25,00 4.25,00 SWE Hammarby IF
Fredrik Govenius 99 4.25,00 4.25,00 SWE Hammarby IF
Fredrik Eckerström 70 4.55,45 SWE Spårvägens FK
Thomas Kvarnehag 84 4.57,00 SWE Tureberg
Hassan Abdiqadir 01 4.02,66 4.02,66 SWE Västerås FK
Efrem Bhrane 94 3.53,00 3.53,00 SWE Västerås FK
Oliver Löfqvist 98 3.51,00 SWE Spårvägens FK
Archie Casteel 96 4.06,00 SWE Spårvägens FK
John Foitzik 91 3.46,00 SWE Spårvägens FK
Estifanos Faid 92 3.53,00 SWE Spårvägens FK
Gustav Nordling 97 3.56,00 3.57,00 SWE Spårvägens FK
Anders Fox 95 4.00,38 4.00,38 SWE Spårvägens FK
Daniel Gleimar 92 3.52,00 3.57,98 SWE Spårvägens FK
Alexander Holmblad 94 3.49,81 3.49,81 SWE Spårvägens FK
Mohammad Reza 89 3.55,00 SWE Spårvägens FK
Samuel Eriksson Lidbrink 99 4.07,48 4.07,48 SWE Spårvägens FK
Dennis Olsson 97 4.10,00 SWE Spårvägens FK
Daniel Alemu 97 4.12,00 SWE Spårvägens FK
M 110 m häck2019-08-03
Linus Boyer 95 14,80 15,27 SWE Upsala IF
Staffan Risberg 99 SWE Tureberg
Sidrak Afework 01 SWE Spårvägens FK
M Höjd2019-08-03
Carl Windmar 00 1,88 1,88 SWE Spårvägens FK
M Längd2019-08-04
Sture Holmberg 51 5,00 4,88 SWE Huddinge AIS
Anton Östebo 96 SWE Linköpings GIF
Simon Björnstedt 99 7,36 SWE Upsala IF
Felix Prins 00 SWE Hammarby IF
M Tresteg2019-08-03
Oskar Palmén 00 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Eric Hallquist 96 14,54 14,54 SWE Östersunds GIF
M Kula2019-08-04
Fredrik Boson 77 SWE Västerås FK
Ali Alsaadi 95 14,88 14,88 SWE Eskilstuna FI
M Spjut2019-08-04
Fredrik Boson 77 SWE Västerås FK
P17 100 m2019-08-04
Viktor Palmén 02 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Niklas Wall 03 11,48 SWE Hammarby IF
Viktor Wall 03 11,05 SWE Hammarby IF
Lucas Lindberg 04 12,12 SWE Hässelby SK
Joakim Hellbratt 03 SWE Huddinge AIS
Emil Sörqvist 03 11,96 SWE Huddinge AIS
Petter Lundberg 03 11,32 SWE Bromma IF
Milo Wahlgren 02 10,73 10,73 SWE AIK Friidrott
Hugo Holmlund 03 12,01 SWE Hammarby IF
P17 200 m2019-08-03
Niklas Wall 03 22,83 SWE Hammarby IF
Viktor Wall 03 22,00 SWE Hammarby IF
Joakim Hellbratt 03 SWE Huddinge AIS
Petter Lundberg 03 23,46 SWE Bromma IF
Milo Wahlgren 02 21,92 21,92 SWE AIK Friidrott
Isak Franzen 03 25,00 SWE Turebergs FK
Hugo Holmlund 03 24,53 SWE Hammarby IF
P17 400 m2019-08-04
Simon Öberg 03 57,50 SWE Västerås FK
P17 800 m2019-08-03
Simon Öberg 03 2.09,70 SWE Västerås FK
Simon Wernersson 03 2.14,88 SWE Bromma IF
Andreas Carlsson 02 2.12,55 2.12,55 SWE Stenungsunds FI
P17 1500 m2019-08-04
Julius Mördrup 02 4.13,34 4.13,34 SWE IFK Lidingö
Andreas Carlsson 02 4.31,59 4.31,59 SWE Stenungsunds FI
P17 110 m häck2019-08-03
Fred Österblom 02 14,77 SWE Täby IS
Markus Moberg 03 14,38 14,38 SWE Hammarby IF
Nils Ekström 03 15,96 15,96 SWE Trollhättan FIK
P17 300 m häck2019-08-03
Fred Österblom 02 37,89 SWE Täby IS
Emil Sörqvist 03 42,62 SWE Huddinge AIS
Melker Tingberg 02 42,51 SWE Hässelby SK
Markus Moberg 03 37,60 37,60 SWE Hammarby IF
Nils Ekström 03 41,45 41,45 SWE Trollhättan FIK
P17 Längd2019-08-04
Viktor Palmén 02 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Niklas Wall 03 6,53 SWE Hammarby IF
Viktor Wall 03 6,50 SWE Hammarby IF
Joakim Hellbratt 03 SWE Huddinge AIS
Emil Sörqvist 03 SWE Huddinge AIS
Hugo Holmlund 03 SWE Hammarby IF
P17 Tresteg2019-08-03
Niklas Wall 03 13,32 SWE Hammarby IF
Joakim Hellbratt 03 SWE Huddinge AIS
Emil Sörqvist 03 SWE Huddinge AIS
P17 Diskus2019-08-03
Melker Albertsson 03 44,15 44,15 SWE Brännans FF
P15 80 m2019-08-04
Philip Tennhed 04 9,44 9,44 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Lukas Forss 04 SWE Upsala IF
Hadrian Hägg 04 10,27 10,27 SWE Upsala IF
Lucas Lindberg 04 SWE Hässelby SK
Lucas Lindberg 04 SWE Hässelby SK
Lucas Lindberg 04 SWE Hässelby SK
Arvid Borg 04 9,63 9,63 SWE Nyköpings BIS
David Steinberg 04 9,88 SWE Bromma IF
Ludde Wallén 04 SWE Bromma IF
Nils Gähler 04 10,51 SWE Bromma IF
P15 300 m2019-08-04
Hadrian Hägg 04 41,90 41,90 SWE Upsala IF
Lucas Lindberg 04 SWE Hässelby SK
Lucas Lindberg 04 SWE Hässelby SK
Nils Gähler 04 40,51 SWE Bromma IF
P15 800 m2019-08-03
Fabian Olin 04 SWE Hässelby SK
Linus Jansson 04 SWE Hässelby SK
Nils Gähler 04 2.23,25 SWE Bromma IF
P15 2000 m2019-08-04
Gustaf Johansson 04 SWE Tullinge FIF
Marlon Tollefors 04 6.25,00 6.25,00 SWE Hässelby SK
Linus Jansson 04 SWE Hässelby SK
P15 80 m häck2019-08-03
Lukas Forss 04 11,76 SWE Upsala IF
David Steinberg 04 11,37 SWE Bromma IF
Fabian Olin 04 SWE Hässelby SK
P15 300 m häck2019-08-03
Lucas Lindberg 04 SWE Hässelby SK
David Steinberg 04 41,91 SWE Bromma IF
P15 Höjd2019-08-04
Fabian Olin 04 SWE Hässelby SK
P15 Längd2019-08-04
Philip Tennhed 04 5,87 5,87 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Lukas Forss 04 5,94 SWE Upsala IF
Hadrian Hägg 04 5,42 5,42 SWE Upsala IF
Fabian Olin 04 SWE Hässelby SK
P15 Kula2019-08-04
Hadrian Hägg 04 10,51 10,51 SWE Upsala IF
Fabian Olin 04 SWE Hässelby SK
Ludde Wallén 04 11,38 SWE Bromma IF
P15 Spjut2019-08-04
Ludde Wallén 04 36,53 SWE Bromma IF
P13 60 m2019-08-03
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman 06 8,20 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Noa Gustavsson 06 8,69 8,69 SWE Spårvägens FK
P13 600 m2019-08-03
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman 06 1.41,20 SWE Sundsvalls FI
Noa Gustavsson 06 1.55,00 1.55,00 SWE Spårvägens FK
P13 60 m häck2019-08-03
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman 06 10,29 SWE Sundsvalls FI
P13 200 m häck2019-08-04
John Bäck 06 SWE Turebergs FK
Joel Bäck 08 SWE Turebergs FK
Joel Bäck 08 SWE Turebergs FK
P13 Längd2019-08-03
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman 06 SWE Sundsvalls FI
P13 Kula2019-08-03
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman 06 SWE Sundsvalls FI
P13 Spjut2019-08-04
Daniel Birgersson 06 SWE Nyköpings BIS
P12 60 m2019-08-03
Oskar Tennhed 07 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
P12 600 m2019-08-03
Samuel Wiklund 07 SWE Västerås FK
P12 60 m häck2019-08-03
Levi Back 08 12,49 SWE Tureberg
P12 Höjd2019-08-04
Samuel Wiklund 07 SWE Västerås FK
P12 Längd2019-08-04
Oskar Tennhed 07 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Samuel Wiklund 07 SWE Västerås FK
P11 60 m2019-08-03
Levi Back 08 10,55 SWE Tureberg
P11 600 m2019-08-03
Rami Fakhreddine 08 1.49,82 1.49,82 SWE Hässelby SK
Levi Back 08 1.56,33 SWE Tureberg
P11 Längd2019-08-04
Olle Ekengren 08 SWE Upsala IF
Erik Jansson 08 SWE Kungsängen FI
P11 Kula2019-08-03
Levi Back 08 8,65 SWE Tureberg
Olle Ekengren 08 SWE Upsala IF
Erik Jansson 08 SWE Kungsängen FI
P11 Boll2019-08-04
Olle Ekengren 08 SWE Upsala IF
Erik Jansson 08 SWE Kungsängen FI
P10 60 m2019-08-03
Arvid Kvarnback 09 9,93 SWE Leksands FIK
Wilmer Åkerlund 09 9,19 SWE Västerås FK
William Gråman 09 8,84 SWE Tyresö FK
Svante Rignell 09 9,37 SWE Bromma IF
Erik Cassel 09 9,40 SWE Bromma IF
P10 600 m2019-08-03
Arvid Kvarnback 09 2.10,57 SWE Leksands FIK
William Gråman 09 SWE Tyresö FK
Svante Rignell 09 2.18,00 SWE Bromma IF
Erik Cassel 09 2.15,74 SWE Bromma IF
P10 Längd2019-08-04
Arvid Kvarnback 09 3,39 SWE Leksands FIK
Wilmer Åkerlund 09 4,13 SWE Västerås FK
William Gråman 09 4,24 SWE Tyresö FK
Erik Cassel 09 4,00 SWE Bromma IF
P10 Kula2019-08-03
Arvid Kvarnback 09 6,28 SWE Leksands FIK
Wilmer Åkerlund 09 6,32 SWE Västerås FK
Erik Cassel 09 6,46 SWE Bromma IF
P10 Boll2019-08-04
Arvid Kvarnback 09 SWE Leksands FIK
Wilmer Åkerlund 09 SWE Västerås FK
William Gråman 09 18,89 SWE Tyresö FK
Svante Rignell 09 SWE Bromma IF
Erik Cassel 09 SWE Bromma IF
P9 60 m2019-08-03
Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 9,12 SWE Turebergs FK
Tristan Back 10 10,35 SWE Tureberg
Linus Hjulström 10 SWE Säters IF
Egon Sipos 10 SWE Linköpings GIF
P9 600 m2019-08-03
Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 SWE Turebergs FK
Tristan Back 10 2.20,59 SWE Tureberg
Leon Eckerström 10 2.20,70 SWE Spårvägens FK
P9 Längd2019-08-04
Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 4,09 SWE Turebergs FK
Linus Hjulström 10 SWE Säters IF
Egon Sipos 10 SWE Linköpings GIF
P9 Kula2019-08-03
Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 SWE Turebergs FK
Tristan Back 10 5,47 SWE Tureberg
Linus Hjulström 10 SWE Säters IF
Egon Sipos 10 SWE Linköpings GIF
P9 Boll2019-08-04
Eliah Hallberg Hossain 10 SWE Turebergs FK
Linus Hjulström 10 SWE Säters IF
Egon Sipos 10 SWE Linköpings GIF
P8 60 m2019-08-03
Mathias Lindgren 11 SWE Tureberg
Julius Dahlberg 11 12,21 SWE Västerås FK
Aron Lahti 12 SWE Enköpings AIF
P8 400 m2019-08-03
Mathias Lindgren 11 SWE Tureberg
Julius Dahlberg 11 1,38 SWE Västerås FK
Aron Lahti 12 SWE Enköpings AIF
P8 Längd2019-08-03
Mathias Lindgren 11 SWE Tureberg
Julius Dahlberg 11 2,56 SWE Västerås FK
K 100 m2019-08-04
Helen Hermundstad 73 12,89 SWE Spårvägens FK
Charlotte Andersson 00 12,29 12,46 SWE Hässelby SK
Hanna Aabakken 98 13,10 13,10 SWE KFUM Örebro
K 200 m2019-08-03
Rebecca Högberg 84 24,53 25,26 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hanna Aabakken 98 26,16 26,60 SWE KFUM Örebro
K 400 m2019-08-04
Helen Hermundstad 73 SWE Spårvägens FK
Rebecca Högberg 84 53,01 56,72 SWE KFUM Örebro
Ida Jansson 95 56,80 58,39 SWE Upsala IF
K 800 m2019-08-03
Betti Lukic 74 2.32,00 SWE Västerås FK
Liva Gustavsson 01 2.29,00 2.29,00 SWE Spårvägens FK
Rebecca Ringström 77 2.27,00 SWE Spårvägens FK
Filippa Ramberg 97 2.17,23 2.17,23 SWE Hammarby IF
K 1500 m2019-08-04
Vilma Jonsson 99 SWE IFK Lidingö
Liva Gustavsson 01 5.21,00 5.28,00 SWE Spårvägens FK
K 100 m häck 2019-08-03
Josefine Sandelius 94 ,00 ,00 SWE Hammarby IF
K 400 m häck2019-08-03
Jesper Rilegard 98 SWE IFK Lidingö
K Höjd2019-08-03
Linda Skantze 95 SWE IFK Lidingö
Karin Boestad 99 SWE IFK Lidingö
Sanna Pettersson 99 SWE Upsala IF
K Längd2019-08-04
Isabel Lindgren 01 SWE Hässelby SK
Amanda Möller 00 SWE Hässelby SK
Sara Sjögren 98 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Annina Stens 99 5,28 5,28 SWE Spårvägens FK
K Tresteg2019-08-03
Isabel Lindgren 01 11,02 SWE Hässelby SK
Sara Sjögren 98 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Annina Stens 99 11,48 11,48 SWE Spårvägens FK
K Kula2019-08-04
Amanda Lejros 99 SWE Hässelby SK
K Diskus2019-08-03
Erica Larsson 90 50,07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Lydia Sundin 94 SWE Hässelby SK
Jennifer Ahlstedt 01 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Amanda Lejros 99 SWE Hässelby SK
K Slägga2019-08-03
Josefin Berg 85 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Jennifer Andersson 01 SWE Västerås FK
Jennifer Quick 00 SWE IFK Lund
Jennifer Quick 00 SWE IFK Lund
Josefine Larsson 98 50,37 50,37 SWE Glanshammar IF
K Spjut2019-08-04
Gabriella Fataki 00 37,45 37,45 SWE Kungsängen FI
Carolin Näslund 98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F17 100 m2019-08-04
Isabelle Pettersson 03 SWE Tullinge FIF
Alva Nordvarg 04 SWE Upsala IF
Katharina Gråman 03 11,98 11,98 SWE Tyresö FK
Anna Back Nilsson 02 13,24 13,24 SWE Leksands FIK
Victoria Davidsson 02 12,73 SWE Tyresö FK
Lisen Rignell 03 12,59 SWE Bromma IF
Moa Holm 03 SWE Västerås FK
Agnes With 03 13,46 13,46 SWE Västerås FK
Molly Freeman 02 SWE Hammarby IF
Tova Gabrielsson 03 12,73 12,73 SWE Täby IS
Josefin Wikfeldt 02 12,55 12,55 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Leticia Buchli 02 SWE Täby IS
F17 200 m2019-08-03
Isabelle Pettersson 03 SWE Tullinge FIF
Ellen Pettersson 03 SWE IFK Växjö
Moa Nyström 03 27,27 27,27 SWE Turebergs FK
Alva Nordvarg 04 SWE Upsala IF
Lisen Rignell 03 25,79 SWE Bromma IF
Vera Lindblad 04 SWE Bromma IF
Moa Holm 03 SWE Västerås FK
Agnes With 03 27,88 27,88 SWE Västerås FK
Tova Gabrielsson 03 26,44 26,44 SWE Täby IS
Josefin Wikfeldt 02 26,24 26,43 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Lova Perman 03 26,20 26,20 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F17 400 m2019-08-04
Isabelle Pettersson 03 63,23 SWE Tullinge FIF
Izabella Lukic 03 68,76 68,76 SWE Västerås FK
Lova Perman 03 57,68 57,68 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Elisabeth Hvalgren 02 59,86 61,00 SWE IFK Lidingö
F17 800 m2019-08-03
Hannah Kinane 06 2.19,51 2.19,51 SWE Hässelby SK
Ida Blom 02 2.27,68 SWE Hässelby SK
Josefine Höjer 03 SWE Hässelby SK
Izabella Lukic 03 2.36,52 2.36,52 SWE Västerås FK
F17 1500 m2019-08-04
Albertina Brandt 03 5.24,58 5.28,60 SWE Hammarby IF
Ida Blom 02 SWE Hässelby SK
Hannah Kinane 06 4.57,46 4.57,46 SWE Hässelby SK
Ida Blom 02 4.56,28 5.08,33 SWE Hässelby SK
Josefine Höjer 03 SWE Hässelby SK
F17 100 m häck 2019-08-03
Tyra Johansson 02 SWE Bålsta IK
Katharina Gråman 03 13,98 13,98 SWE Tyresö FK
Anna Back Nilsson 02 16,44 16,44 SWE Leksands FIK
F17 300 m häck2019-08-03
Linn Andersson 03 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Lisen Rignell 03 44,97 SWE Bromma IF
F17 Höjd2019-08-03
Elvira Jonsson 03 SWE Västerås FK
F17 Längd2019-08-04
Ellen Pettersson 03 SWE IFK Växjö
Tyra Johansson 02 SWE Bålsta IK
Katharina Gråman 03 5,91 5,91 SWE Tyresö FK
Victoria Davidsson 02 5,10 5,09 SWE Tyresö FK
Lisen Rignell 03 5,13 SWE Bromma IF
Clara Björnum 03 SWE Bromma IF
Agnes With 03 5,06 5,06 SWE Västerås FK
Molly Freeman 02 5,27 SWE Hammarby IF
Tova Gabrielsson 03 5,17 4,95 SWE Täby IS
Matilda Härström 02 SWE Stenungsunds FI
F17 Tresteg2019-08-03
Moa Nyström 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Jessica Holmberg 03 10,75 SWE Hässelby SK
Katharina Gråman 03 11,96 11,96 SWE Tyresö FK
Matilda Härström 02 SWE Stenungsunds FI
F17 Kula2019-08-04
Linn Harryson 03 11,20 SWE Hammarby IF
Hannah Hilding 02 14,10 14,10 SWE Spårvägens FK
Sarah Bracken 03 SWE Huddinge AIS
Isabella Wiklund 03 SWE Västerås FK
F17 Diskus2019-08-03
Wilja Wickert 02 SWE Hässelby SK
Hannah Hilding 02 36,94 36,94 SWE Spårvägens FK
Embla Wihk 02 31,97 SWE Hammarby IF
F17 Slägga2019-08-03
Elin Granlöf 02 48,96 SWE Timrå AIF - Friidrott
Wilja Wickert 02 SWE Hässelby SK
Tilde Jönsson 02 SWE Linköpings GIF
Linn Harryson 03 46,52 SWE Hammarby IF
Hannah Hilding 02 54,30 54,30 SWE Spårvägens FK
Sarah Bracken 03 SWE Huddinge AIS
Emma Holmgren-Löf 02 SWE Upsala IF
Isabella Wiklund 03 SWE Västerås FK
Embla Wihk 02 50,56 SWE Hammarby IF
F17 Spjut2019-08-04
Hannah Hilding 02 40,09 39,94 SWE Spårvägens FK
F15 80 m2019-08-04
Tyra Tunander Cedrenius 04 SWE IFK Lidingö
Alva Nordvarg 04 10,44 SWE Upsala IF
Cornelia Norell 04 10,98 10,98 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Saga Hermundstad 04 SWE Hässelby SK
Karin Andersson Berger 04 SWE Turebergs FK
F15 300 m2019-08-04
Lia Cederberg 04 41,53 41,64 SWE Hässelby SK
F15 800 m2019-08-03
Ingrid Kirstein 05 2.25,62 2.25,62 SWE IFK Lidingö
Celina Andersson 05 2.36,22 SWE Västerås FK
F15 2000 m2019-08-04
Ingrid Kirstein 05 SWE IFK Lidingö
Ida Knutsson 04 SWE Upsala IF
F15 80 m häck2019-08-03
Olivia Sipos 05 SWE Linköpings GIF
F15 300 m häck2019-08-03
Lia Cederberg 04 47,00 47,75 SWE Hässelby SK
F15 Längd2019-08-04
Tyra Tunander Cedrenius 04 SWE IFK Lidingö
Alva Nordvarg 04 SWE Upsala IF
Saga Hermundstad 04 SWE Hässelby SK
F15 Tresteg2019-08-03
Alva Nordvarg 04 SWE Upsala IF
F15 Diskus2019-08-03
Olivia Sipos 05 SWE Linköpings GIF
F15 Slägga2019-08-03
Amanda Jönsson 04 SWE Linköpings GIF
Alva Enblad 04 SWE Hammarby IF
Caitlin Wennberg 04 SWE Upsala IF
F14 80 m2019-08-04
Olivia Sipos 05 SWE Linköpings GIF
F14 2000 m2019-08-04
Celina Andersson 05 SWE Västerås FK
Anastasia Rozhkova 07 SWE Tullinge FIF
F14 Höjd2019-08-04
Celina Andersson 05 SWE Västerås FK
F14 Längd2019-08-03
Olivia Sipos 05 SWE Linköpings GIF
F14 Tresteg2019-08-04
Olivia Sipos 05 SWE Linköpings GIF
F13 60 m2019-08-03
Clara Knutsson 06 SWE Upsala IF
Ella Fallope 06 8,71 8,71 SWE Turebergs FK
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 7,87 SWE Turebergs FK
Alva Back 06 9,06 SWE Tureberg
Ida Wennerbo 06 SWE Gefle IF
F13 600 m2019-08-03
Clara Knutsson 06 SWE Upsala IF
Ella Fallope 06 1.42,02 1.42,02 SWE Turebergs FK
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 SWE Turebergs FK
Hannah Kinane 06 1.37,81 1.37,81 SWE Hässelby SK
Alva Back 06 1.50,30 SWE Tureberg
F13 60 m häck2019-08-03
Nova Boquist 06 14,10 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Clara Knutsson 06 SWE Upsala IF
Ella Fallope 06 9,99 9,99 SWE Turebergs FK
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 9,28 SWE Turebergs FK
Alva Back 06 10,28 SWE Tureberg
Stina Ekengren 06 10,00 SWE Upsala IF
F13 200 m häck2019-08-04
Clara Knutsson 06 SWE Upsala IF
Ella Fallope 06 SWE Turebergs FK
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 SWE Turebergs FK
Stina Ekengren 06 SWE Upsala IF
F13 Höjd2019-08-04
Nova Boquist 06 1,26 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Clara Knutsson 06 SWE Upsala IF
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 1,67 SWE Turebergs FK
F13 Längd2019-08-03
Nova Boquist 06 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Clara Knutsson 06 SWE Upsala IF
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 5,84 SWE Turebergs FK
Alva Back 06 4,56 SWE Tureberg
Stina Ekengren 06 SWE Upsala IF
Ida Wennerbo 06 SWE Gefle IF
F13 Kula2019-08-03
Nova Boquist 06 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Ella Fallope 06 8,40 8,40 SWE Turebergs FK
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 SWE Turebergs FK
Alva Back 06 9,81 SWE Tureberg
F13 Spjut2019-08-04
Midea Allard 08 SWE Västerås FK
Nova Boquist 06 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Clara Knutsson 06 SWE Upsala IF
Ella Fallope 06 18,54 18,54 SWE Turebergs FK
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 SWE Turebergs FK
Stina Ekengren 06 SWE Upsala IF
Ida Wennerbo 06 SWE Gefle IF
Julia Hjulström 07 SWE Säters IF
F12 60 m2019-08-03
Beate Pott 07 8,49 SWE Tureberg
Frida Sörqvist 07 SWE Huddinge AIS
Julia Hjulström 07 SWE Säters IF
Lilly Ståhl 07 9,13 9,13 SWE Hammarby IF
F12 600 m2019-08-03
Anastasia Rozhkova 07 1.48,00 SWE Tullinge FIF
F12 60 m häck2019-08-03
Beate Pott 07 9,81 SWE Tureberg
Frida Sörqvist 07 SWE Huddinge AIS
F12 Höjd2019-08-04
Midea Allard 08 SWE Västerås FK
Beate Pott 07 1,40 SWE Tureberg
F12 Längd2019-08-04
Beate Pott 07 4,94 SWE Tureberg
Frida Sörqvist 07 SWE Huddinge AIS
F12 Kula2019-08-03
Beate Pott 07 9,23 SWE Tureberg
Emma Jönsson 07 SWE Linköpings GIF
Julia Hjulström 07 SWE Säters IF
F11 60 m2019-08-03
Midea Allard 08 SWE Västerås FK
Lova Nordvarg 08 9,44 SWE Upsala IF
Ester Wikfeldt 08 9,40 9,40 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Hanna Andersson 08 9,77 9,77 SWE Västerås FK
F11 600 m2019-08-03
Midea Allard 08 SWE Västerås FK
F11 Längd2019-08-04
Midea Allard 08 SWE Västerås FK
Lova Nordvarg 08 SWE Upsala IF
Ester Wikfeldt 08 4,17 4,17 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
F11 Kula2019-08-03
Maya Purmonen 09 6,10 6,10 SWE Rånäs 4H
Maya Purmonen 09 6,10 6,10 SWE Rånäs 4H
Midea Allard 08 SWE Västerås FK
F11 Boll2019-08-04
Midea Allard 08 SWE Västerås FK
F10 60 m2019-08-03
Maya Purmonen 09 10,00 10,00 SWE Rånäs 4H
Maya Purmonen 09 SWE Rånäs 4H
Maya Purmonen 09 10,00 10,00 SWE Rånäs 4H
Nelly Boquist 09 10,31 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Malva Lönn 09 8,94 SWE Hammarby IF
Tyra Svensson 09 SWE Västerås FK
F10 600 m2019-08-03
Maya Purmonen 09 SWE Rånäs 4H
Maya Purmonen 09 SWE Rånäs 4H
Maya Purmonen 09 SWE Rånäs 4H
Malva Lönn 09 1.58,31 SWE Hammarby IF
Tyra Svensson 09 SWE Västerås FK
Zelda Lukic 09 2.11,00 SWE Västerås FK
Emma Wennerbo 09 SWE Gefle IF
F10 Längd2019-08-04
Maya Purmonen 09 3,17 3,17 SWE Rånäs 4H
Maya Purmonen 09 SWE Rånäs 4H
Maya Purmonen 09 3,17 3,17 SWE Rånäs 4H
Nelly Boquist 09 3,40 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Malva Lönn 09 SWE Hammarby IF
Tyra Svensson 09 SWE Västerås FK
Zelda Lukic 09 SWE Västerås FK
Emma Wennerbo 09 SWE Gefle IF
My Norlén 09 2,85 2,85 SWE Västerås FK
F10 Kula2019-08-03
Maya Purmonen 09 6,10 6,10 SWE Rånäs 4H
Maya Purmonen 09 SWE Rånäs 4H
Maya Purmonen 09 6,10 6,10 SWE Rånäs 4H
Nelly Boquist 09 5,90 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Malva Lönn 09 SWE Hammarby IF
Teorella Jönsson 09 SWE Linköpings GIF
Tyra Svensson 09 SWE Västerås FK
Emma Wennerbo 09 SWE Gefle IF
F10 Boll2019-08-04
Maya Purmonen 09 SWE Rånäs 4H
Maya Purmonen 09 SWE Rånäs 4H
Maya Purmonen 09 SWE Rånäs 4H
Nelly Boquist 09 19,46 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Tyra Svensson 09 SWE Västerås FK
My Norlén 09 SWE Västerås FK
F9 60 m2019-08-03
Celine Rajalakso 10 9,45 SWE Turebergs FK
Olivia Richter 10 10,42 SWE Västerås FK
Celine Rajalakso 10 9,45 SWE Turebergs FK
F9 600 m2019-08-03
Celine Rajalakso 10 SWE Turebergs FK
Olivia Richter 10 2.25,39 SWE Västerås FK
Celine Rajalakso 10 SWE Turebergs FK
F9 Längd2019-08-04
Celine Rajalakso 10 3,83 SWE Turebergs FK
Olivia Richter 10 3,44 SWE Västerås FK
Celine Rajalakso 10 4,00 SWE Turebergs FK
Lovelia Rajalakso 11 3,09 SWE Turebergs FK
F9 Kula2019-08-03
Celine Rajalakso 10 5,12 SWE Turebergs FK
Celine Rajalakso 10 5,12 SWE Turebergs FK
F9 Boll2019-08-04
Celine Rajalakso 10 SWE Turebergs FK
Embla Allard 12 SWE Västerås FK
Celine Rajalakso 10 SWE Turebergs FK
Lovelia Rajalakso 11 SWE Turebergs FK
Elin Jansson 11 SWE Kungsängen FI
F8 60 m2019-08-03
Lovelia Rajalakso 11 10,45 SWE Turebergs FK
Clara Frisk 11 SWE Västerås FK
Embla Allard 12 SWE Västerås FK
Elsa Lönn 11 10,29 SWE Boo IF
Lovelia Rajalakso 11 10,43 SWE Turebergs FK
Elin Jansson 11 10,47 SWE Kungsängen FI
Minya Öryd 11 10,60 SWE Västerås FK
F8 400 m2019-08-03
Lovelia Rajalakso 11 SWE Turebergs FK
Embla Allard 12 SWE Västerås FK
Elsa Lönn 11 88,14 SWE Boo IF
Lovelia Rajalakso 11 SWE Turebergs FK
F8 Längd2019-08-03
Lovelia Rajalakso 11 3,09 SWE Turebergs FK
Clara Frisk 11 SWE Västerås FK
Embla Allard 12 SWE Västerås FK
Elsa Lönn 11 3,19 SWE Boo IF
Lovelia Rajalakso 11 3,09 SWE Turebergs FK
Elin Jansson 11 3,08 SWE Kungsängen FI
Minya Öryd 11 3,37 SWE Västerås FK