// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
  Startlista per klubb  
 
P13 60 m häck2019-04-07
Filip Olsson 06 9,75 9,75 Bromma IF
Arvid Wegler 06 11,97 Bromma IF
Kim Wingren 06 10,33 10,33 Bromma IF
Enzo Öhman 06 Bromma IF
Felicia Af Burén 06 Danderyds SK
Aragorn Edwin 06 Danderyds SK
Jack Holmberg 06 Danderyds SK
Ludwig Holzapfel 06 Danderyds SK
Oskar Lidberg 06 Danderyds SK
Hugo Sävenstrand 06 Danderyds SK
Love Wadström 06 Danderyds SK
Baptiste Caderas 06 Hässelby SK
Linus Eklund 06 Hässelby SK
Jonah Heldt 06 Hässelby SK
Elliot Hultell 06 Hässelby SK
Tim Laurell 06 Hässelby SK
Oscar Reinholdsson 06 Hässelby SK
Sander Segerstedt 06 Hässelby SK
Alexander Sunell 06 Hässelby SK
Filip Eriksson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Erik Johannesson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Simon Johannesson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Karl Ottfalk 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Oscar Pettersson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Vilhelm Psilander 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
John Bäck 06 9,87 9,90 Turebergs FK
Jonathan Edberg 06 Turebergs FK
Filip Hessle 06 Turebergs FK
Vincent Källström 06 Turebergs FK
Daniel Opdahl 06 Turebergs FK
Jacob Rappe 06 Turebergs FK
Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Turebergs FK
Tor Brännström 06 Täby IS
Elias Dahlström 06 9,76 9,76 Täby IS
Benjamin Gummerus 06 Täby IS
Oskar Sterner 06 10,90 Täby IS
P13 Stav2019-04-07
Filip Olsson 06 1,95 1,95 Bromma IF
Arvid Wegler 06 Bromma IF
Kim Wingren 06 Bromma IF
Enzo Öhman 06 Bromma IF
Felicia Af Burén 06 Danderyds SK
Aragorn Edwin 06 Danderyds SK
Jack Holmberg 06 Danderyds SK
Ludwig Holzapfel 06 Danderyds SK
Oskar Lidberg 06 Danderyds SK
Hugo Sävenstrand 06 Danderyds SK
Love Wadström 06 Danderyds SK
Baptiste Caderas 06 Hässelby SK
Linus Eklund 06 Hässelby SK
Jonah Heldt 06 Hässelby SK
Elliot Hultell 06 Hässelby SK
Tim Laurell 06 Hässelby SK
Oscar Reinholdsson 06 Hässelby SK
Sander Segerstedt 06 Hässelby SK
Alexander Sunell 06 Hässelby SK
Erik Johannesson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Simon Johannesson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Karl Ottfalk 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Oscar Pettersson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Vilhelm Psilander 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Jakob Bergström 06 Turebergs FK
Joel Billing 06 Turebergs FK
John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK
Jonathan Edberg 06 Turebergs FK
Vincent Källström 06 Turebergs FK
Daniel Opdahl 06 Turebergs FK
Jacob Rappe 06 1,59 Turebergs FK
Hugo Renström 06 Turebergs FK
Lucas Sannebro 06 Turebergs FK
Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 2,73 Turebergs FK
Elias Dahlström 06 Täby IS
Benjamin Gummerus 06 Täby IS
Oskar Sterner 06 Täby IS
P13 Längd2019-04-07
Filip Olsson 06 5,79 5,79 Bromma IF
Arvid Wegler 06 3,81 Bromma IF
Kim Wingren 06 4,59 4,59 Bromma IF
Enzo Öhman 06 Bromma IF
Felicia Af Burén 06 Danderyds SK
Aragorn Edwin 06 Danderyds SK
Jack Holmberg 06 Danderyds SK
Ludwig Holzapfel 06 Danderyds SK
Oskar Lidberg 06 Danderyds SK
Hugo Sävenstrand 06 Danderyds SK
Love Wadström 06 Danderyds SK
Baptiste Caderas 06 Hässelby SK
Linus Eklund 06 Hässelby SK
Jonah Heldt 06 Hässelby SK
Elliot Hultell 06 Hässelby SK
Tim Laurell 06 Hässelby SK
Oscar Reinholdsson 06 Hässelby SK
Sander Segerstedt 06 Hässelby SK
Alexander Sunell 06 Hässelby SK
Erik Johannesson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Simon Johannesson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Karl Ottfalk 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Oscar Pettersson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Vilhelm Psilander 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Jakob Bergström 06 Turebergs FK
Joel Billing 06 Turebergs FK
John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK
Jonathan Edberg 06 Turebergs FK
Filip Hessle 06 Turebergs FK
Oskar Kruse 06 3,97 Turebergs FK
Vincent Källström 06 Turebergs FK
Daniel Opdahl 06 Turebergs FK
Jacob Rappe 06 Turebergs FK
Hugo Renström 06 Turebergs FK
Lucas Sannebro 06 Turebergs FK
Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Turebergs FK
Felix Vangstad 06 Turebergs FK
Tor Brännström 06 Täby IS
Elias Dahlström 06 Täby IS
Benjamin Gummerus 06 Täby IS
Wilmer Klintorph Lidgren 06 4,72 Täby IS
Oskar Sterner 06 3,94 Täby IS
Victor Tjeder 06 Täby IS
P13 Kula2019-04-07
Filip Olsson 06 Bromma IF
Arvid Wegler 06 4,98 Bromma IF
Kim Wingren 06 7,30 7,14 Bromma IF
Enzo Öhman 06 Bromma IF
Felicia Af Burén 06 Danderyds SK
Aragorn Edwin 06 Danderyds SK
Jack Holmberg 06 Danderyds SK
Ludwig Holzapfel 06 Danderyds SK
Oskar Lidberg 06 Danderyds SK
Hugo Sävenstrand 06 Danderyds SK
Love Wadström 06 Danderyds SK
Baptiste Caderas 06 Hässelby SK
Linus Eklund 06 Hässelby SK
Jonah Heldt 06 Hässelby SK
Elliot Hultell 06 Hässelby SK
Tim Laurell 06 Hässelby SK
Oscar Reinholdsson 06 Hässelby SK
Sander Segerstedt 06 Hässelby SK
Alexander Sunell 06 Hässelby SK
Filip Eriksson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Erik Johannesson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Simon Johannesson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Karl Ottfalk 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Oscar Pettersson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Vilhelm Psilander 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Jakob Bergström 06 Turebergs FK
Joel Billing 06 Turebergs FK
John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK
Jonathan Edberg 06 Turebergs FK
Filip Hessle 06 Turebergs FK
Oskar Kruse 06 7,25 7,25 Turebergs FK
Vincent Källström 06 Turebergs FK
Daniel Opdahl 06 Turebergs FK
Jacob Rappe 06 9,00 Turebergs FK
Hugo Renström 06 Turebergs FK
Lucas Sannebro 06 Turebergs FK
Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 10,43 Turebergs FK
Felix Vangstad 06 Turebergs FK
Tor Brännström 06 Täby IS
Elias Dahlström 06 Täby IS
Benjamin Gummerus 06 Täby IS
Wilmer Klintorph Lidgren 06 Täby IS
Oskar Sterner 06 6,80 Täby IS
Victor Tjeder 06 Täby IS
P13 5x200 m2019-04-07
Lag 1 Bromma IF 00 Bromma IF
Lag 1 Danderyds SK 07 Danderyds SK
Lag 1 Hässelby SK 00 Hässelby SK
Lag 1 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 00 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Lag 1 Turebergs FK 00 Turebergs FK
Lag 2 Turebergs FK 00 Turebergs FK
Lag 3 Turebergs FK 00 Turebergs FK
Lag 1 Täby IS 06 Täby IS
P12 60 m häck2019-04-07
Björn Engström 07 Bromma IF
Truls Grahm 07 12,07 Bromma IF
Wilhelm Grahm 07 Bromma IF
Jonathan Lyktberg 07 Bromma IF
Japheth Shewa 07 Bromma IF
Matteus Edetoft 07 Danderyds SK
Alexander Kronqvist 07 Danderyds SK
Oliver Persson 07 Danderyds SK
Philip Persson 07 Danderyds SK
Ian Rager 07 Danderyds SK
Vilhelm Wendt 07 Danderyds SK
Filip Wessel 07 Danderyds SK
Marcus Beckman 07 Hässelby SK
Nils Bergman 07 Hässelby SK
Hugo Danielsson 07 Hässelby SK
Irving Lind 07 13,35 Hässelby SK
Hugo Skymne 07 Hässelby SK
Oliver Åkerberg 07 Hässelby SK
Vincent Arn 07 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Pontus Lindskog 07 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Phillip Sogell 07 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Oskar Arrhén 07 Turebergs FK
Liam Dovander 07 Turebergs FK
Ludvig Ellgren 07 12,44 Turebergs FK
Joar Eriksson 07 Turebergs FK
Edvin Hansen Tyden 07 Turebergs FK
Erik Håkansson 07 Turebergs FK
Melker Larm 07 12,26 Turebergs FK
Simon Lindström 07 10,66 Turebergs FK
Alexander Mickelson 07 Turebergs FK
Albin Möller 07 Turebergs FK
Arvid Tiberg 07 Turebergs FK
Emil Hansson 07 Täby IS
Love Mårtensson 07 Täby IS
Jacob Norsell 07 Täby IS
Leo Papinski 07 Täby IS
Jacob Rune 07 10,11 Täby IS
Emil Söderberg 07 Täby IS
Vilgot Treskog 07 Täby IS
P12 Höjd2019-04-07
Björn Engström 07 1,25 Bromma IF
Truls Grahm 07 Bromma IF
Wilhelm Grahm 07 Bromma IF
Jonathan Lyktberg 07 Bromma IF
Japheth Shewa 07 Bromma IF
Matteus Edetoft 07 Danderyds SK
Alexander Kronqvist 07 Danderyds SK
Oliver Persson 07 Danderyds SK
Philip Persson 07 Danderyds SK
Ian Rager 07 Danderyds SK
Vilhelm Wendt 07 Danderyds SK
Filip Wessel 07 Danderyds SK
Marcus Beckman 07 Hässelby SK
Nils Bergman 07 Hässelby SK
Hugo Danielsson 07 Hässelby SK
Irving Lind 07 Hässelby SK
Hugo Skymne 07 Hässelby SK
Oliver Åkerberg 07 Hässelby SK
Pontus Lindskog 07 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Phillip Sogell 07 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Liam Dovander 07 Turebergs FK
Ludvig Ellgren 07 Turebergs FK
Joar Eriksson 07 Turebergs FK
Edvin Hansen Tyden 07 Turebergs FK
Erik Håkansson 07 Turebergs FK
Melker Larm 07 1,35 Turebergs FK
Simon Lindström 07 1,49 Turebergs FK
Alexander Mickelson 07 Turebergs FK
Albin Möller 07 Turebergs FK
Karl Thilers 07 Turebergs FK
Arvid Tiberg 07 Turebergs FK
Emil Hansson 07 Täby IS
Love Mårtensson 07 Täby IS
Jacob Norsell 07 Täby IS
Leo Papinski 07 Täby IS
Emil Söderberg 07 1,30 Täby IS
Noah Öhlund 07 Täby IS
P12 Längd2019-04-07
Björn Engström 07 4,17 Bromma IF
Truls Grahm 07 Bromma IF
Wilhelm Grahm 07 Bromma IF
Jonathan Lyktberg 07 Bromma IF
Japheth Shewa 07 Bromma IF
Matteus Edetoft 07 Danderyds SK
Alexander Kronqvist 07 Danderyds SK
Oliver Persson 07 Danderyds SK
Philip Persson 07 Danderyds SK
Ian Rager 07 Danderyds SK
Vilhelm Wendt 07 Danderyds SK
Filip Wessel 07 Danderyds SK
Marcus Beckman 07 Hässelby SK
Nils Bergman 07 Hässelby SK
Hugo Danielsson 07 Hässelby SK
Irving Lind 07 Hässelby SK
Hugo Skymne 07 Hässelby SK
Oliver Åkerberg 07 Hässelby SK
Vincent Arn 07 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Pontus Lindskog 07 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Phillip Sogell 07 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Oskar Arrhén 07 Turebergs FK
Liam Dovander 07 Turebergs FK
Ludvig Ellgren 07 Turebergs FK
Joar Eriksson 07 Turebergs FK
Edvin Hansen Tyden 07 Turebergs FK
Erik Håkansson 07 Turebergs FK
Melker Larm 07 4,12 Turebergs FK
Simon Linder 07 Turebergs FK
Simon Lindström 07 4,70 Turebergs FK
Alexander Mickelson 07 Turebergs FK
Albin Möller 07 Turebergs FK
Karl Thilers 07 Turebergs FK
Arvid Tiberg 07 Turebergs FK
Emil Hansson 07 Täby IS
Love Mårtensson 07 Täby IS
Jacob Norsell 07 Täby IS
Leo Papinski 07 Täby IS
Jacob Rune 07 4,84 Täby IS
Emil Söderberg 07 Täby IS
Vilgot Treskog 07 Täby IS
Noah Öhlund 07 Täby IS
P12 Kula2019-04-07
Björn Engström 07 Bromma IF
Truls Grahm 07 Bromma IF
Wilhelm Grahm 07 Bromma IF
Jonathan Lyktberg 07 Bromma IF
Japheth Shewa 07 Bromma IF
Matteus Edetoft 07 Danderyds SK
Alexander Kronqvist 07 Danderyds SK
Oliver Persson 07 Danderyds SK
Philip Persson 07 Danderyds SK
Ian Rager 07 Danderyds SK
Vilhelm Wendt 07 Danderyds SK
Filip Wessel 07 Danderyds SK
Marcus Beckman 07 Hässelby SK
Hugo Danielsson 07 Hässelby SK
Irving Lind 07 Hässelby SK
Hugo Skymne 07 Hässelby SK
Oliver Åkerberg 07 Hässelby SK
Vincent Arn 07 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Pontus Lindskog 07 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Phillip Sogell 07 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Oskar Arrhén 07 Turebergs FK
Liam Dovander 07 Turebergs FK
Ludvig Ellgren 07 Turebergs FK
Joar Eriksson 07 Turebergs FK
Edvin Hansen Tyden 07 Turebergs FK
Erik Håkansson 07 Turebergs FK
Melker Larm 07 Turebergs FK
Frans Leander 07 Turebergs FK
Simon Linder 07 Turebergs FK
Simon Lindström 07 7,08 Turebergs FK
Vilhelm Lood Falgen 07 Turebergs FK
Alexander Mickelson 07 Turebergs FK
Albin Möller 07 Turebergs FK
Karl Thilers 07 Turebergs FK
Arvid Tiberg 07 Turebergs FK
Emil Hansson 07 Täby IS
Love Mårtensson 07 Täby IS
Jacob Norsell 07 Täby IS
Leo Papinski 07 Täby IS
Jacob Rune 07 7,67 Täby IS
Emil Söderberg 07 6,59 Täby IS
Vilgot Treskog 07 Täby IS
Noah Öhlund 07 Täby IS
P12 5x200 m2019-04-07
Lag 1 Bromma IF 07 Bromma IF
Lag 1 Danderyds SK 07 Danderyds SK
Lag 1 Hässelby SK 00 Hässelby SK
Lag 2 Hässelby SK 00 Hässelby SK
Lag 1 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 00 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Lag 1 Turebergs FK 00 Turebergs FK
Lag 2 Turebergs FK 00 Turebergs FK
Lag 3 Turebergs FK 00 Turebergs FK
Lag 1 Täby IS 00 Täby IS
Lag 2 Täby IS 00 Täby IS
F13 60 m häck2019-04-07
Michelle Funck 06 12,49 Bromma IF
Ella Hansson 06 Bromma IF
Agnes Isenberg Erlandson 06 Bromma IF
Alva Levin 06 Bromma IF
Alice Saraste Sköld 06 Bromma IF
Majken Sjölander 06 Bromma IF
Linnea Husberg 06 Danderyds SK
Natalie Reigo 06 Danderyds SK
Frida Skoglund 06 Danderyds SK
Linnea Ågren Lundman 06 Danderyds SK
Saga Ågren Lundman 06 Danderyds SK
Xana Baxter 06 Hässelby SK
Rebecca Bugday 06 Hässelby SK
Ebba Ekblom 06 Hässelby SK
Elsa Kjellström 06 Hässelby SK
Livia Klaesson 06 Hässelby SK
Jasmine Liantas Propitous 06 Hässelby SK
Philippa Rundblad 06 Hässelby SK
Rebecca Thessaghebril 06 Hässelby SK
Isabelle Ahmné 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Sofia Fröberg 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Lova Mattsson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Filippa Månsson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Fredrika Rosén 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Maya Swedin 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Amisha Aubun 06 Turebergs FK
Alva Back 06 10,22 Turebergs FK
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 10,58 Turebergs FK
Ida Chrifi 06 Turebergs FK
Ella Fallope 06 10,28 10,28 Turebergs FK
Annie Grindange 06 9,83 Turebergs FK
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 9,28 9,28 Turebergs FK
Alva Jobsson Orrmo 06 Turebergs FK
Elsa Kagevik 06 10,61 Turebergs FK
Esther Melander 06 Turebergs FK
Alexandra Myrestam 06 Turebergs FK
Matilda Petersson 06 10,56 Turebergs FK
Linnea Sandström 06 14,40 14,40 Turebergs FK
Annie Sjölund 06 13,19 Turebergs FK
Greta Westelius 06 Turebergs FK
Frida Gabrielsson 06 Täby IS
Rut Grufman 06 10,37 Täby IS
Johanna Gummerus 06 Täby IS
Emilia Hermansson 06 Täby IS
Vilma Stolpen 06 Täby IS
Eleonora Wahlin 06 10,31 Täby IS
F13 Stav2019-04-07
Agnes Isenberg Erlandson 06 Bromma IF
Majken Sjölander 06 1,53 1,53 Bromma IF
Linnea Husberg 06 Danderyds SK
Natalie Reigo 06 Danderyds SK
Frida Skoglund 06 Danderyds SK
Linnea Ågren Lundman 06 Danderyds SK
Saga Ågren Lundman 06 Danderyds SK
Xana Baxter 06 Hässelby SK
Rebecca Bugday 06 Hässelby SK
Elsa Kjellström 06 Hässelby SK
Livia Klaesson 06 Hässelby SK
Jasmine Liantas Propitous 06 Hässelby SK
Philippa Rundblad 06 Hässelby SK
Rebecca Thessaghebril 06 Hässelby SK
Isabelle Ahmné 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Sofia Fröberg 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Lova Mattsson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Filippa Månsson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Fredrika Rosén 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Maya Swedin 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Alva Back 06 2,90 Turebergs FK
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 2,00 Turebergs FK
Ella Fallope 06 1,83 1,83 Turebergs FK
Annie Grindange 06 1,59 Turebergs FK
Elsa Kagevik 06 Turebergs FK
Esther Melander 06 1,84 Turebergs FK
Alexandra Myrestam 06 Turebergs FK
Matilda Petersson 06 2,10 Turebergs FK
Annie Sjölund 06 Turebergs FK
Frida Gabrielsson 06 Täby IS
Rut Grufman 06 2,04 Täby IS
Johanna Gummerus 06 Täby IS
Emilia Hermansson 06 Täby IS
Vilma Stolpen 06 Täby IS
Eleonora Wahlin 06 1,14 Täby IS
F13 Längd2019-04-07
Michelle Funck 06 3,91 Bromma IF
Ella Hansson 06 4,26 4,26 Bromma IF
Agnes Isenberg Erlandson 06 4,25 Bromma IF
Alva Levin 06 4,09 4,09 Bromma IF
Sofia Petry 06 Bromma IF
Alice Saraste Sköld 06 Bromma IF
Majken Sjölander 06 3,73 Bromma IF
Linnea Husberg 06 Danderyds SK
Natalie Reigo 06 Danderyds SK
Frida Skoglund 06 Danderyds SK
Linnea Ågren Lundman 06 Danderyds SK
Saga Ågren Lundman 06 Danderyds SK
Xana Baxter 06 Hässelby SK
Rebecca Bugday 06 Hässelby SK
Ebba Ekblom 06 Hässelby SK
Elsa Kjellström 06 Hässelby SK
Livia Klaesson 06 Hässelby SK
Jasmine Liantas Propitous 06 Hässelby SK
Philippa Rundblad 06 Hässelby SK
Rebecca Thessaghebril 06 Hässelby SK
Isabelle Ahmné 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Sofia Fröberg 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Lova Mattsson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Filippa Månsson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Fredrika Rosén 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Maya Swedin 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Amisha Aubun 06 Turebergs FK
Alva Back 06 4,56 Turebergs FK
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 4,52 Turebergs FK
Linnea Ershammar 06 Turebergs FK
Ella Fallope 06 4,54 4,54 Turebergs FK
Stina Fischier 06 Turebergs FK
Annie Grindange 06 4,91 Turebergs FK
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 5,21 5,21 Turebergs FK
Alva Jobsson Orrmo 06 Turebergs FK
Elsa Kagevik 06 Turebergs FK
Esther Melander 06 3,99 Turebergs FK
Alexandra Myrestam 06 Turebergs FK
Emilia Nielsen 06 3,97 Turebergs FK
Rebecka Paska 06 Turebergs FK
Selma Persson 06 Turebergs FK
Matilda Petersson 06 4,42 Turebergs FK
Linnea Sandström 06 3,24 3,24 Turebergs FK
Annie Sjölund 06 Turebergs FK
Greta Westelius 06 Turebergs FK
Frida Gabrielsson 06 Täby IS
Rut Grufman 06 4,54 Täby IS
Johanna Gummerus 06 Täby IS
Emilia Hermansson 06 Täby IS
Wilma Kling 06 Täby IS
Vilma Stolpen 06 Täby IS
Eleonora Wahlin 06 4,81 Täby IS
F13 Kula2019-04-07
Michelle Funck 06 8,68 Bromma IF
Ella Hansson 06 Bromma IF
Agnes Isenberg Erlandson 06 8,32 Bromma IF
Alva Levin 06 8,49 8,49 Bromma IF
Alice Saraste Sköld 06 Bromma IF
Majken Sjölander 06 5,23 Bromma IF
Linnea Husberg 06 Danderyds SK
Natalie Reigo 06 Danderyds SK
Frida Skoglund 06 Danderyds SK
Linnea Ågren Lundman 06 Danderyds SK
Saga Ågren Lundman 06 Danderyds SK
Xana Baxter 06 Hässelby SK
Rebecca Bugday 06 Hässelby SK
Ebba Ekblom 06 Hässelby SK
Elsa Kjellström 06 Hässelby SK
Livia Klaesson 06 Hässelby SK
Jasmine Liantas Propitous 06 Hässelby SK
Philippa Rundblad 06 Hässelby SK
Rebecca Thessaghebril 06 Hässelby SK
Isabelle Ahmné 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Sofia Fröberg 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Lova Mattsson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Filippa Månsson 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Fredrika Rosén 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Maya Swedin 06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Amisha Aubun 06 Turebergs FK
Alva Back 06 9,00 Turebergs FK
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 13,06 Turebergs FK
Ida Chrifi 06 11,45 Turebergs FK
Disa Elenius 06 Turebergs FK
Linnea Ershammar 06 Turebergs FK
Ella Fallope 06 7,90 7,90 Turebergs FK
Stina Fischier 06 Turebergs FK
Annie Grindange 06 7,64 Turebergs FK
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 9,09 9,09 Turebergs FK
Alva Jobsson Orrmo 06 Turebergs FK
Elsa Kagevik 06 Turebergs FK
Alexandra Myrestam 06 Turebergs FK
Emilia Nielsen 06 Turebergs FK
Rebecka Paska 06 Turebergs FK
Selma Persson 06 Turebergs FK
Matilda Petersson 06 9,43 Turebergs FK
Linnea Sandström 06 5,60 5,60 Turebergs FK
Annie Sjölund 06 Turebergs FK
Greta Westelius 06 Turebergs FK
Frida Gabrielsson 06 Täby IS
Rut Grufman 06 12,03 Täby IS
Johanna Gummerus 06 Täby IS
Emilia Hermansson 06 Täby IS
Wilma Kling 06 Täby IS
Vilma Stolpen 06 Täby IS
Eleonora Wahlin 06 8,12 Täby IS
F13 5x200 m2019-04-07
Lag 1 Bromma IF 00 Bromma IF
Lag 1 Danderyds SK 07 Danderyds SK
Lag 1 Hässelby SK 00 Hässelby SK
Lag 1 Turebergs FK 00 Turebergs FK
Lag 2 Turebergs FK 00 Turebergs FK
Lag 3 Turebergs FK 00 Turebergs FK
Lag 1 Täby IS 00 Täby IS
F12 60 m häck2019-04-07
Isabella Winsnes 07 13,51 13,51 Bromma IF
Ella Alvarado Kallin 07 Bromma IF
Norah Hamberg 07 Bromma IF
Lovisa Kedeby 07 Bromma IF
Rose Masoudi 07 Bromma IF
Greta Nordenfelt 07 Bromma IF
Ida Thernelius 07 Bromma IF
Amanda Åberg 07 Bromma IF
Olivia Af Burén 07 Danderyds SK
Alicia Bengtström 07 Danderyds SK
Julia Boström 07 Danderyds SK
Sofia Christensson 07 Danderyds SK
Julia Enochson 07 Danderyds SK
Alexandra Karpsen 07 Danderyds SK
Mika Kihlberg 07 Danderyds SK
Madeleine Wachtmeister 07 Danderyds SK
Ines Dahl Oud 07 Hässelby SK
Moa Forsén 07 Hässelby SK
Elin Gullicksson 07 Hässelby SK
Elvira Henningsohn 07 Hässelby SK
Alisha Mirza 07 Hässelby SK
Caisa Wibler 07 Hässelby SK
Mira Christiernsson 07 11,70 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Rebecka Liedholm 07 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Smilla Lunau 07 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Natalie Nordström 07 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Anja Tschertou Schäder 07 13,05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Julia Wändin 07 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Wilma Blitz 07 Turebergs FK
Venla Engström 07 11,45 11,45 Turebergs FK
Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson 07 Turebergs FK
Niamh Hogan 07 Turebergs FK
Zara Klouda 07 Turebergs FK
Evelina Larsson 07 Turebergs FK
Beate Pott 07 9,82 Turebergs FK
Elina Ravik 07 Turebergs FK
Elin Runemar 07 Turebergs FK
Emmie Wedin 07 11,18 Turebergs FK
Tove Belmé 07 Täby IS
Ida Borglund 07 11,23 11,23 Täby IS
Alice Helge 07 Täby IS
Frida Heljestrand 07 Täby IS
Frida Hellgren 07 Täby IS
Hanna Lorehn 07 Täby IS
Emma Olofsson 07 Täby IS
Tilda Sievertz 07 Täby IS
F12 Höjd2019-04-07
Isabella Winsnes 07 1,13 1,13 Bromma IF
Ella Alvarado Kallin 07 Bromma IF
Norah Hamberg 07 1,18 1,18 Bromma IF
Lovisa Kedeby 07 Bromma IF
Rose Masoudi 07 Bromma IF
Greta Nordenfelt 07 Bromma IF
Ida Thernelius 07 1,25 Bromma IF
Amanda Åberg 07 Bromma IF
Olivia Af Burén 07 Danderyds SK
Alicia Bengtström 07 Danderyds SK
Julia Boström 07 Danderyds SK
Sofia Christensson 07 Danderyds SK
Julia Enochson 07 Danderyds SK
Alexandra Karpsen 07 Danderyds SK
Mika Kihlberg 07 Danderyds SK
Madeleine Wachtmeister 07 Danderyds SK
Ines Dahl Oud 07 Hässelby SK
Moa Forsén 07 Hässelby SK
Elin Gullicksson 07 Hässelby SK
Alisha Mirza 07 Hässelby SK
Caisa Wibler 07 Hässelby SK
Claire Berggren 07 1,39 1,39 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Mira Christiernsson 07 1,23 1,23 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Rebecka Liedholm 07 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Natalie Nordström 07 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Vera Oskarsson 07 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Anja Tschertou Schäder 07 1,05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Julia Wändin 07 1,32 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Venla Engström 07 1,11 1,11 Turebergs FK
Saga Gustafsson 07 Turebergs FK
Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson 07 Turebergs FK
Niamh Hogan 07 Turebergs FK
Zara Klouda 07 Turebergs FK
Evelina Larsson 07 1,26 1,26 Turebergs FK
Beate Pott 07 1,40 Turebergs FK
Elina Ravik 07 Turebergs FK
Elin Runemar 07 Turebergs FK
Amanda Solen 07 Turebergs FK
Matilda Solen 07 Turebergs FK
Emmie Wedin 07 Turebergs FK
Tove Belmé 07 Täby IS
Ida Borglund 07 1,40 1,34 Täby IS
Alice Helge 07 Täby IS
Frida Heljestrand 07 Täby IS
Frida Hellgren 07 Täby IS
Hanna Lorehn 07 Täby IS
Emma Olofsson 07 Täby IS
Tilda Sievertz 07 Täby IS
F12 Längd2019-04-07
Isabella Winsnes 07 3,53 3,36 Bromma IF
Ella Alvarado Kallin 07 Bromma IF
Norah Hamberg 07 3,73 3,73 Bromma IF
Lovisa Kedeby 07 Bromma IF
Rose Masoudi 07 Bromma IF
Greta Nordenfelt 07 Bromma IF
Ida Thernelius 07 4,05 Bromma IF
Amanda Åberg 07 3,53 3,53 Bromma IF
Olivia Af Burén 07 Danderyds SK
Alicia Bengtström 07 Danderyds SK
Julia Boström 07 Danderyds SK
Sofia Christensson 07 Danderyds SK
Julia Enochson 07 Danderyds SK
Alexandra Karpsen 07 Danderyds SK
Mika Kihlberg 07 Danderyds SK
Madeleine Wachtmeister 07 Danderyds SK
Ines Dahl Oud 07 Hässelby SK
Moa Forsén 07 Hässelby SK
Elin Gullicksson 07 Hässelby SK
Alisha Mirza 07 Hässelby SK
Halima Sabik 07 Hässelby SK
Caisa Wibler 07 Hässelby SK
Mira Christiernsson 07 4,02 4,02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Robin De Paula 07 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Rebecka Liedholm 07 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Smilla Lunau 07 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Natalie Nordström 07 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Vera Oskarsson 07 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Anja Tschertou Schäder 07 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Julia Wändin 07 4,59 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Wilma Blitz 07 Turebergs FK
Venla Engström 07 4,13 4,13 Turebergs FK
Saga Gustafsson 07 Turebergs FK
Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson 07 Turebergs FK
Niamh Hogan 07 Turebergs FK
Zara Klouda 07 Turebergs FK
Evelina Larsson 07 3,93 3,93 Turebergs FK
Beate Pott 07 4,94 Turebergs FK
Elina Ravik 07 Turebergs FK
Elin Runemar 07 Turebergs FK
Sara Sjöstedt 07 4,43 Turebergs FK
Amanda Solen 07 Turebergs FK
Matilda Solen 07