// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
  Startlista per klubb  
 
P15 (2005-2004) 60 m2018-12-01
Alexander Davidsson-Eriksson 04 8,60 Danderyds SK
Kalle Aldskogius 04 7,98 Hammarby friidrott
Love Arvidsson 05 Hammarby friidrott
Winston Marklund 04 9,04 Hammarby friidrott
Adam Torbjörnsson 05 9,91 Hammarby friidrott
Felix Törnblad 05 Hammarby friidrott
Ludvig Granberg 04 8,26 Huddinge AIS
Linus Hasselkvist 05 Huddinge AIS
Oscar Heaton 05 Huddinge AIS
Ludvig Richtnér 05 Huddinge AIS
Vidar Lind 05 Hässelby SK
Lucas Lindberg 04 Hässelby SK
Fabian Olin 04 Hässelby SK
Olle Skymne 05 Hässelby SK
Elias Bouloussaa 05 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Jacob Nilsson 05 Spårvägens FK
Mattias Larsson 05 9,27 Sundsvalls FI
Hampus Herlestam 05 Turebergs FK
Leonardo Huayna 04 Turebergs FK
Edvin Rappe 04 Turebergs FK
Albin Edgert 05 8,74 Täby IS
Joel Ekman 04 8,75 Upsala IF
Omer Amir 04 Väsby IK
Markus Johansson 04 Väsby IK
P15 (2005-2004) 800 m2018-12-02
Marlon Tollefors 04 2.21,33 2.21,33 Danderyds SK
Samuel Berhane 05 Hässelby SK
Linus Jansson 04 2.13,45 2.13,45 Hässelby SK
Fabian Olin 04 Hässelby SK
Jacob Nilsson 05 Spårvägens FK
Mattias Larsson 05 2.59,00 Sundsvalls FI
Anton Gruber 04 Turebergs FK
Hampus Herlestam 05 Turebergs FK
Conor Hogan 04 2.19,47 Turebergs FK
Leonardo Huayna 04 Turebergs FK
Erik Norlén 05 2.24,84 Täby IS
Hilding Viirman 04 2.26,04 Upsala IF
Fabian Lidbaum 05 Vallentuna FK
P15 (2005-2004) 60 m häck2018-12-02
Felix Törnblad 05 Hammarby friidrott
Alexander Heaton 05 Huddinge AIS
Oscar Heaton 05 Huddinge AIS
Erik Larripa Taxell 05 Hässelby SK
Mattias Larsson 05 12,18 Sundsvalls FI
Conor Hogan 04 Turebergs FK
Leonardo Huayna 04 Turebergs FK
Albin Edgert 05 9,83 Täby IS
P15 (2005-2004) Höjd2018-12-01
Alexander Davidsson-Eriksson 04 1,56 Danderyds SK
Love Arvidsson 05 Hammarby friidrott
Adam Torbjörnsson 05 1,18 Hammarby friidrott
Linus Fondin 05 1,27 Hanvikens SK
Ludvig Granberg 04 1,67 Huddinge AIS
Linus Hasselkvist 05 Huddinge AIS
Oscar Heaton 05 Huddinge AIS
Erik Larripa Taxell 05 Hässelby SK
Olle Skymne 05 Hässelby SK
Jacob Nilsson 05 Spårvägens FK
Mattias Larsson 05 1,31 Sundsvalls FI
Valter Kjellberg 04 Turebergs FK
Albin Edgert 05 Täby IS
Omer Amir 04 1,65 Väsby IK
P15 (2005-2004) Stav2018-12-02
Alexander Heaton 05 Huddinge AIS
Oscar Heaton 05 Huddinge AIS
Erik Larripa Taxell 05 Hässelby SK
Mattias Larsson 05 2,10 Sundsvalls FI
Linus Jönsson 05 Tjalve IF Norrköping
Josef Külen 04 Tjalve IF Norrköping
Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Turebergs FK
Erik Norlén 05 Täby IS
David Axelsson 04 2,46 Upsala IF
Joel Ekman 04 2,48 Upsala IF
Max Österberg 06 2,22 Värmdö IF
P15 (2005-2004) Vikt2018-12-01
Mille Edwardsson 04 11,06 Bollnäs FIK
Love Arvidsson 05 Hammarby friidrott
Adam Torbjörnsson 05 Hammarby friidrott
Erik Larripa Taxell 05 Hässelby SK
Vidar Lind 05 Hässelby SK
Olle Skymne 05 Hässelby SK
Jacob Nilsson 05 Spårvägens FK
Mattias Larsson 05 Sundsvalls FI
Albin Edgert 05 Täby IS
P13 (2006) 60 m2018-12-01
William Freifelt 06 8,68 Hammarby friidrott
Filip Herre 06 8,80 Hammarby friidrott
Elias Kapell 06 8,06 Hammarby friidrott
William Loqvist 06 8,59 Hammarby friidrott
Ludvig Danielsson 06 8,70 Hanvikens SK
Felix Holmqvist 06 8,77 Hanvikens SK
Emil Kågström Tyboni 06 9,32 Hanvikens SK
Mattias Nilsson 06 9,39 Hanvikens SK
Jonah Heldt 06 9,70 Hässelby SK
Elliot Hultell 06 Hässelby SK
Oscar Reinholdsson 06 Hässelby SK
Gustav Welander 06 Hässelby SK
Jakob Bergström 06 10,00 Turebergs FK
John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK
Jonathan Edberg 06 8,69 Turebergs FK
Filip Hessle 06 Turebergs FK
Daniel Opdahl 06 Turebergs FK
Jacob Rappe 06 Turebergs FK
Leon Borgedahl 06 Täby IS
Elias Dahlström 06 8,54 8,54 Täby IS
Anton Höglund 06 Täby IS
Edvin Sidwall 06 Täby IS
Victor Tjeder 06 Täby IS
Erik Hagman 06 Väsby IK
Oliver Ericsson 06 Österhaninge IF
P13 (2006) 600 m2018-12-01
Filip Herre 06 1.53,00 Hammarby friidrott
Elias Kapell 06 1.49,00 Hammarby friidrott
William Loqvist 06 Hammarby friidrott
Alex Hägg 06 1.49,29 Hässelby SK
Oscar Reinholdsson 06 1.38,00 Hässelby SK
Gustav Welander 06 1.48,87 Hässelby SK
Jakob Bergström 06 1.57,83 Turebergs FK
John Bäck 06 1.43,09 Turebergs FK
Filip Hessle 06 Turebergs FK
Daniel Opdahl 06 Turebergs FK
Jacob Rappe 06 Turebergs FK
James Singh 06 2.12,49 Turebergs FK
Leon Borgedahl 06 Täby IS
Elias Dahlström 06 1.46,00 1.46,00 Täby IS
Anton Höglund 06 Täby IS
Victor Tjeder 06 1.47,60 Täby IS
Max Österberg 06 1.40,94 Värmdö IF
Erik Hagman 06 Väsby IK
Oliver Ericsson 06 Österhaninge IF
P13 (2006) 60 m häck2018-12-02
Tore Hamdahl 06 Estuna IF
William Freifelt 06 10,60 Hammarby friidrott
Filip Herre 06 10,40 Hammarby friidrott
Elias Kapell 06 9,73 Hammarby friidrott
William Loqvist 06 Hammarby friidrott
Felix Holmqvist 06 10,60 Hanvikens SK
Filip Cedérus 06 Huddinge AIS
Emil Klockar 06 Huddinge AIS
Hugo Ziegler 06 Huddinge AIS
John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK
Jonathan Edberg 06 Turebergs FK
Daniel Opdahl 06 Turebergs FK
Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Turebergs FK
Elias Dahlström 06 Täby IS
Erik Hagman 06 Väsby IK
Oliver Ericsson 06 Österhaninge IF
P13 (2006) Höjd2018-12-02
Tore Hamdahl 06 Estuna IF
William Freifelt 06 1,49 Hammarby friidrott
Filip Herre 06 1,34 Hammarby friidrott
Elias Kapell 06 Hammarby friidrott
William Loqvist 06 1,31 Hammarby friidrott
Felix Holmqvist 06 1,51 Hanvikens SK
William Strandberg 06 Hanvikens SK
Linus Eklund 06 Hässelby SK
Alexander Sunell 06 Hässelby SK
Jonathan Edberg 06 1,55 1,54 Turebergs FK
Edvin Sidwall 06 Täby IS
Oliver Ericsson 06 Österhaninge IF
P13 (2006) Längd2018-12-01
William Freifelt 06 4,67 Hammarby friidrott
Filip Herre 06 4,57 Hammarby friidrott
Elias Kapell 06 5,21 Hammarby friidrott
William Loqvist 06 4,45 Hammarby friidrott
Ludvig Danielsson 06 4,42 Hanvikens SK
Felix Holmqvist 06 4,58 Hanvikens SK
Emil Kågström Tyboni 06 3,92 Hanvikens SK
William Strandberg 06 Hanvikens SK
Jonah Heldt 06 3,70 Hässelby SK
Elliot Hultell 06 Hässelby SK
Tim Laurell 06 Hässelby SK
Oscar Reinholdsson 06 Hässelby SK
Alexander Sunell 06 Hässelby SK
Gustav Welander 06 Hässelby SK
Jakob Bergström 06 3,60 Turebergs FK
John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK
Jonathan Edberg 06 4,93 Turebergs FK
Oskar Kruse 06 3,97 Turebergs FK
Daniel Opdahl 06 Turebergs FK
Leon Borgedahl 06 Täby IS
Elias Dahlström 06 4,99 4,99 Täby IS
Edvin Sidwall 06 Täby IS
Oliver Ericsson 06 Österhaninge IF
P13 (2006) Kula2018-12-02
Tore Hamdahl 06 Estuna IF
William Freifelt 06 7,76 Hammarby friidrott
Filip Herre 06 6,88 Hammarby friidrott
Felix Holmqvist 06 9,03 Hanvikens SK
Mattias Nilsson 06 9,53 Hanvikens SK
Linus Eklund 06 Hässelby SK
Elliot Hultell 06 Hässelby SK
Neo Jansson 06 9,10 Råby-Rekarne FIF
Jakob Bergström 06 5,24 Turebergs FK
Jonathan Edberg 06 Turebergs FK
Filip Hessle 06 Turebergs FK
Oskar Kruse 06 7,25 Turebergs FK
Daniel Opdahl 06 Turebergs FK
Jacob Rappe 06 Turebergs FK
Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Turebergs FK
Elias Dahlström 06 9,27 9,03 Täby IS
Oliver Ericsson 06 Österhaninge IF
P12 (2007) 60 m2018-12-01
David Berglund 07 AIK Friidrott
Oliver Persson 07 9,20 Danderyds SK
Philip Persson 07 9,10 Danderyds SK
Pablo Albornoz 07 9,99 9,99 Gefle IF
Walter Hedblom Green 07 9,18 9,18 Gefle IF
Quincy Hackett 07 9,49 Hammarby friidrott
Marcus Beckman 07 Hässelby SK
Adrian Bolouri 07 9,44 Hässelby SK
Hugo Danielsson 07 Hässelby SK
Irving Lind 07 Hässelby SK
Ola Rönnlycke 07 Hässelby SK
Hugo Skymne 07 Hässelby SK
Theodor Yngström 07 8,63 8,63 Mälarö SOK
Ludvig Ellgren 07 9,57 Turebergs FK
Joar Eriksson 07 Turebergs FK
Ben Ford 07 Turebergs FK
Edvin Hansen Tydén 07 Turebergs FK
Viktor Holmertz 07 Turebergs FK
Casper Håkansson 07 Turebergs FK
Erik Håkansson 07 Turebergs FK
Simon Linder 07 Turebergs FK
Simon Lindström 07 9,06 Turebergs FK
Alexander Mickelson 07 9,68 Turebergs FK
Gustav Snis 07 9,64 Turebergs FK
Karl Thilers 07 Turebergs FK
Elliot Borgedahl 07 Täby IS
Vincent Ekberg 07 Täby IS
Jonas Lilja 07 Täby IS
Jacob Norsell 07 9,29 9,29 Täby IS
Leo Papinski 07 9,41 Täby IS
Jacob Rune 07 8,67 8,67 Täby IS
Emil Söderberg 07 Täby IS
Noah Öhlund 07 Täby IS
Elias Ekman 07 8,59 Upsala IF
Hannes Johansson 07 Österhaninge IF
P12 (2007) 600 m2018-12-02
David Berglund 07 AIK Friidrott
Oliver Persson 07 1.50,78 Danderyds SK
Philip Persson 07 1.47,84 Danderyds SK
Pablo Albornoz 07 2.08,88 2.08,55 Gefle IF
Theo Carlström Cousins 07 Hammarby friidrott
Quincy Hackett 07 2.00,45 Hammarby friidrott
Simon Berhane 07 Hässelby SK
Adrian Bolouri 07 1.54,42 Hässelby SK
Adam Ekström 07 Hässelby SK
Oliver Sörman 07 1,57.21 Hässelby SK
Oliver Åkerberg 07 Hässelby SK
Ludvig Ellgren 07 2.16,16 Turebergs FK
Iker Garcia Lundström 07 2.04,58 2.04,58 Turebergs FK
Erik Håkansson 07 Turebergs FK
Melker Larm 07 1.55,23 Turebergs FK
Simon Lindström 07 1.58,18 Turebergs FK
Vilhelm Lood Falgén 07 1.57,00 Turebergs FK
Karl Thilers 07 Turebergs FK
Elliot Borgedahl 07 Täby IS
Vincent Ekberg 07 Täby IS
Leo Papinski 07 1.48,63 Täby IS
Hugo Rietz 07 Täby IS
Jacob Rune 07 1.53,22 1.53,22 Täby IS
Birger Viirman 07 2.28,43 Upsala IF
P12 (2007) 60 m häck2018-12-02
David Berglund 07 AIK Friidrott
Pablo Albornoz 07 Gefle IF
Walter Hedblom Green 07 Gefle IF
Theo Carlström Cousins 07 Hammarby friidrott
Quincy Hackett 07 11,68 Hammarby friidrott
Anton Roslund 07 11,21 Hammarby friidrott
Kevin Sjöström 07 IFK Märsta
Henrik Deresiewicz 07 Sundbybergs IK
Ludvig Ellgren 07 11,44 Turebergs FK
Viktor Holmertz 07 Turebergs FK
Casper Håkansson 07 Turebergs FK
Erik Håkansson 07 Turebergs FK
Melker Larm 07 12,26 Turebergs FK
Simon Lindström 07 11,14 Turebergs FK
Alexander Mickelson 07 Turebergs FK
Gustav Snis 07 Turebergs FK
Vincent Ekberg 07 Täby IS
Jacob Norsell 07 Täby IS
Leo Papinski 07 Täby IS
Jacob Rune 07 Täby IS
Noah Öhlund 07 Täby IS
Elias Ekman 07 10,63 Upsala IF
Hannes Berg 07 Vallentuna FK
Anton Hellgren 07 Vallentuna FK
Hannes Johansson 07 Österhaninge IF
P12 (2007) Höjd2018-12-02
David Berglund 07 AIK Friidrott
Alexander Kronqvist 07 Danderyds SK
Pablo Albornoz 07 Gefle IF
Walter Hedblom Green 07 Gefle IF
Theo Carlström Cousins 07 Hammarby friidrott
Quincy Hackett 07 1,13 Hammarby friidrott
Anton Roslund 07 Hammarby friidrott
Hugo Danielsson 07 Hässelby SK
Oliver Åkerberg 07 Hässelby SK
Kevin Sjöström 07 IFK Märsta
Henrik Deresiewicz 07 Sundbybergs IK
Theo Bergqvist 07 Turebergs FK
Edvin Hansen Tydén 07 Turebergs FK
Casper Håkansson 07 Turebergs FK
Erik Håkansson 07 Turebergs FK
Melker Larm 07 1,35 Turebergs FK
Frans Leander 07 Turebergs FK
Simon Lindström 07 1,45 Turebergs FK
Alexander Mickelson 07 1,28 Turebergs FK
Gustav Snis 07 1,35 Turebergs FK
Karl Thilers 07 Turebergs FK
Vincent Ekberg 07 Täby IS
Jacob Norsell 07 1,38 1,38 Täby IS
Elias Ekman 07 1,32 Upsala IF
Birger Viirman 07 1,15 Upsala IF
Hannes Berg 07 Vallentuna FK
Hannes Johansson 07 Österhaninge IF
P12 (2007) Kula2018-12-01
David Berglund 07 AIK Friidrott
Pablo Albornoz 07 Gefle IF
Walter Hedblom Green 07 Gefle IF
Quincy Hackett 07 6,61 Hammarby friidrott
Marcus Beckman 07 Hässelby SK
Irving Lind 07 Hässelby SK
Theodor Yngström 07 8,48 8,48 Mälarö SOK
Ludvig Ellgren 07 Turebergs FK
Joar Eriksson 07 Turebergs FK
Iker Garcia Lundström 07