// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
M 60 m2018-11-18
Gabriel Gunnarsson 01 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
M 200 m2018-11-18
Gabriel Gunnarsson 01 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P15 60 m2018-11-18
Noel Edvinsson 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Love Lindström 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P15 200 m2018-11-18
Noel Edvinsson 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Love Lindström 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P15 1000 m2018-11-18
Noel Edvinsson 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Daniel Moberg 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P15 60 m häck2018-11-18
Love Lindström 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P15 Höjd2018-11-18
Melwin Lycke Holm 04 2,04 2,04 SWE Kils AIK
P14 60 m2018-11-18
Tim Wigh-Dahlgren 05 SWE Filipstad IF
Daniel Forsmann 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Axel Kullander 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Melker Lidholt 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Gustav Jonasson 05 SWE Säffle FIK
P14 200 m2018-11-18
Daniel Forsmann 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Axel Kullander 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Melker Lidholt 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Jonathan Aspetorp 05 SWE KFUM Arvika
Gustav Jonasson 05 SWE Säffle FIK
P14 60 m häck2018-11-18
Daniel Forsmann 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Axel Kullander 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P14 Höjd2018-11-18
Tim Wigh-Dahlgren 05 SWE Filipstad IF
Melker Lidholt 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Gustav Jonasson 05 SWE Säffle FIK
P14 Längd2018-11-18
Tim Wigh-Dahlgren 05 SWE Filipstad IF
Daniel Forsmann 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Axel Kullander 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Jonathan Aspetorp 05 SWE KFUM Arvika
Albin Nauclér 05 SWE KFUM Arvika
P14 Kula2018-11-18
Daniel Forsmann 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
P13 60 m2018-11-18
Adam Al-Hag 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ali Dawood 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Elton Holmberg 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
David Jonhed 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Rasmus Karlsson 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Felix Lind 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Samuel Rådberg 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Isac Danielsson 06 SWE Säffle FIK
Karl Westerlind 06 SWE Säffle FIK
P13 200 m2018-11-18
Adam Al-Hag 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ali Dawood 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Felix Lind 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Danilo Moberg 06 28,95 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Isac Danielsson 06 SWE Säffle FIK
P13 800 m2018-11-18
Felix Lind 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Danilo Moberg 06 2.37,96 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Karl Westerlind 06 SWE Säffle FIK
P13 Höjd2018-11-18
Rasmus Karlsson 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Samuel Rådberg 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Isac Danielsson 06 SWE Säffle FIK
Karl Westerlind 06 SWE Säffle FIK
P13 Längd2018-11-18
Adam Al-Hag 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
David Jonhed 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Rasmus Karlsson 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Samuel Rådberg 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Isac Danielsson 06 SWE Säffle FIK
Karl Westerlind 06 SWE Säffle FIK
P13 Kula2018-11-18
David Jonhed 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Isac Danielsson 06 SWE Säffle FIK
Karl Westerlind 06 SWE Säffle FIK
P12 60 m2018-11-18
Hanad Afrah 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Leo Blomberg 07 8,25 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Pelle Rosendahl Helldin 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
André Segolsson 07 SWE KFUM Arvika
Anton Gate 07 SWE Kils AIK
Oscar Thor 07 SWE Kils AIK
Albin Westlund 07 9,35 SWE Kils AIK
P12 200 m2018-11-18
Hanad Afrah 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Pelle Rosendahl Helldin 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
André Segolsson 07 SWE KFUM Arvika
Anton Gate 07 SWE Kils AIK
Oscar Thor 07 SWE Kils AIK
Albin Westlund 07 31,62 SWE Kils AIK
P12 800 m2018-11-18
André Segolsson 07 SWE KFUM Arvika
Anton Gate 07 SWE Kils AIK
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
P12 Höjd2018-11-18
Hanad Afrah 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Leo Blomberg 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Anton Gate 07 SWE Kils AIK
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
P12 Stav2018-11-18
Anton Gate 07 SWE Kils AIK
P12 Längd2018-11-18
Hanad Afrah 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Pelle Rosendahl Helldin 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
André Segolsson 07 SWE KFUM Arvika
Anton Gate 07 SWE Kils AIK
Oscar Thor 07 SWE Kils AIK
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
P12 Kula2018-11-18
Hanad Afrah 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Pelle Rosendahl Helldin 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Anton Gate 07 SWE Kils AIK
Oscar Thor 07 SWE Kils AIK
Albin Westlund 07 SWE Kils AIK
P11 60 m2018-11-18
Tom Berglund 08 9,40 SWE Filipstad IF
Oscar Karlsson 08 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Sebastian Aspetorp 08 SWE KFUM Arvika
Elis Grönvall Hallerstedt 08 SWE Kils AIK
Etienne Bentjerodt 08 10,00 SWE SK Bore
John Danielsson 08 SWE Säffle FIK
Gustav Höök 08 SWE Säffle FIK
Olle Höök 08 SWE Säffle FIK
P11 200 m2018-11-18
Tom Berglund 08 31,93 SWE Filipstad IF
Lucas Björfelt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Oscar Karlsson 08 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Sebastian Aspetorp 08 SWE KFUM Arvika
Elis Grönvall Hallerstedt 08 SWE Kils AIK
Etienne Bentjerodt 08 39,00 SWE SK Bore
John Danielsson 08 SWE Säffle FIK
Gustav Höök 08 SWE Säffle FIK
Olle Höök 08 SWE Säffle FIK
P11 800 m2018-11-18
Melwin Jonsson 08 SWE Filipstad IF
Etienne Bentjerodt 08 SWE SK Bore
John Danielsson 08 SWE Säffle FIK
P11 Höjd2018-11-18
Melwin Jonsson 08 SWE Filipstad IF
Lucas Björfelt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Sebastian Aspetorp 08 SWE KFUM Arvika
John Danielsson 08 SWE Säffle FIK
Gustav Höök 08 SWE Säffle FIK
Olle Höök 08 SWE Säffle FIK
P11 Stav2018-11-18
Oscar Karlsson 08 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
John Danielsson 08 SWE Säffle FIK
Gustav Höök 08 SWE Säffle FIK
Olle Höök 08 SWE Säffle FIK
P11 Längd2018-11-18
Melwin Jonsson 08 SWE Filipstad IF
Lucas Björfelt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Oscar Karlsson 08 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Sebastian Aspetorp 08 SWE KFUM Arvika
Elis Grönvall Hallerstedt 08 SWE Kils AIK
Etienne Bentjerodt 08 3,60 SWE SK Bore
John Danielsson 08 SWE Säffle FIK
Gustav Höök 08 SWE Säffle FIK
Olle Höök 08 SWE Säffle FIK
P11 Kula2018-11-18
Elton Järpegård 08 6,44 6,44 SWE Kils AIK
Etienne Bentjerodt 08 SWE SK Bore
John Danielsson 08 SWE Säffle FIK
Gustav Höök 08 SWE Säffle FIK
Olle Höök 08 SWE Säffle FIK
K 60 m2018-11-18
Zandra Karlsson 83 SWE Kils AIK
Petra Bäckström 02 SWE Säffle FIK
Cecilia Eriksson 02 SWE Säffle FIK
K 200 m2018-11-18
Agnes Brunnsgård 02 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Zandra Karlsson 83 SWE Kils AIK
Cecilia Eriksson 02 SWE Säffle FIK
K 60 m häck2018-11-18
Agnes Brunnsgård 02 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
K Höjd2018-11-18
Zandra Karlsson 83 SWE Kils AIK
K Längd2018-11-18
Agnes Brunnsgård 02 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
F16 60 m2018-11-18
Felicia Eriksson 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F16 200 m2018-11-18
Felicia Eriksson 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F16 1500 m2018-11-18
Wilma Karlsson 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F16 Höjd2018-11-18
Cornelia Kennerstad 03 SWE Kils AIK
F16 Kula2018-11-18
Felicia Eriksson 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F15 60 m2018-11-18
Linnea Carlsson 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F15 200 m2018-11-18
Linnea Carlsson 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F15 1000 m2018-11-18
Linnea Carlsson 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F15 Höjd2018-11-18
Klara Lindholm 04 1,55 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Sophie Säwe 04 SWE Kils AIK
F15 Längd2018-11-18
Linnea Carlsson 04 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Sophie Säwe 04 SWE Kils AIK
F14 60 m2018-11-18
Lathifa Afrah 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ella Holmqvist 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Irma Jonhed 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Märta Larsson 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ängla Herhold 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Emma Lloyd 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Amelia Lundgren 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Gabriella Pranjic 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Vendela Stridsberg 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Emma Larsson 05 8,86 SWE Kils AIK
Moa Bäckström 05 SWE Säffle FIK
Johanna Höök 05 SWE Säffle FIK
Meija Peterson 05 SWE Säffle FIK
Signe Westerlind 05 SWE Säffle FIK
F14 200 m2018-11-18
Lathifa Afrah 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ella Holmqvist 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Irma Jonhed 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Märta Larsson 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ängla Herhold 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Vendela Stridsberg 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Emma Larsson 05 SWE Kils AIK
Sara Larsson 05 SWE Kils AIK
Moa Bäckström 05 SWE Säffle FIK
Johanna Höök 05 SWE Säffle FIK
Signe Westerlind 05 SWE Säffle FIK
F14 1000 m2018-11-18
Lathifa Afrah 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ella Holmqvist 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Emelie Olsson 05 SWE Säffle FIK
Meija Peterson 05 SWE Säffle FIK
F14 60 m häck2018-11-18
Irma Jonhed 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Märta Larsson 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Gabriella Pranjic 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Johanna Höök 05 SWE Säffle FIK
F14 Höjd2018-11-18
Lathifa Afrah 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Irma Jonhed 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Märta Larsson 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ängla Herhold 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Gabriella Pranjic 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Vendela Stridsberg 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Sara Larsson 05 SWE Kils AIK
Moa Bäckström 05 SWE Säffle FIK
Meija Peterson 05 SWE Säffle FIK
F14 Stav2018-11-18
Lathifa Afrah 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Irma Jonhed 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Moa Bäckström 05 SWE Säffle FIK
F14 Längd2018-11-18
Lathifa Afrah 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Märta Larsson 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Ängla Herhold 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Emma Lloyd 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Amelia Lundgren 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Gabriella Pranjic 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Vendela Stridsberg 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Sara Larsson 05 SWE Kils AIK
Moa Bäckström 05 SWE Säffle FIK
Johanna Höök 05 SWE Säffle FIK
Meija Peterson 05 SWE Säffle FIK
Signe Westerlind 05 SWE Säffle FIK
F14 Kula2018-11-18
Lathifa Afrah 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Irma Jonhed 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Märta Larsson 05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Emma Lloyd 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Amelia Lundgren 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Gabriella Pranjic 05 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Emma Larsson 05 SWE Kils AIK
Moa Bäckström 05 SWE Säffle FIK
Johanna Höök 05 SWE Säffle FIK
Emelie Olsson 05 SWE Säffle FIK
Signe Westerlind 05 SWE Säffle FIK
F13 60 m2018-11-18
Tilda Eriksson 06 SWE Filipstad IF
Alicia Hall 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Hannah Hedström 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Thilda Lipkin 06 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Fanny Bergqvist 06 SWE IFK Sunne FI
F13 200 m2018-11-18
Tilda Eriksson 06 SWE Filipstad IF
Alicia Hall 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Hannah Hedström 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Thilda Lipkin 06 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Fanny Bergqvist 06 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Sigrid Elfgren 06 SWE IFK Sunne FI
F13 800 m2018-11-18
Hannah Hedström 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
F13 Höjd2018-11-18
Fanny Bergqvist 06 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Sigrid Elfgren 06 SWE IFK Sunne FI
F13 Längd2018-11-18
Tilda Eriksson 06 SWE Filipstad IF
Hannah Hedström 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Thilda Lipkin 06 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Fanny Bergqvist 06 SWE IFK Sunne FI
Sigrid Elfgren 06 SWE IFK Sunne FI
F13 Kula2018-11-18
Tilda Eriksson 06 SWE Filipstad IF
Alicia Hall 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Fanny Bergqvist 06 SWE IFK Sunne FI
F12 60 m2018-11-18
Mika Murfin 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Julia Bohlin 07 10,04 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Agnes Kjellgren 07 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Elin Rubertsson 07 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Filippa Axelsson 07 SWE Säffle FIK
F12 200 m2018-11-18
Mika Murfin 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Julia Bohlin 07 36,02 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Agnes Kjellgren 07 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Elin Rubertsson 07 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Filippa Axelsson 07 SWE Säffle FIK
Astrid Wall 07 SWE Säffle FIK
F12 800 m2018-11-18
Mika Murfin 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Filippa Axelsson 07 SWE Säffle FIK
F12 Höjd2018-11-18
Julia Bohlin 07 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Filippa Axelsson 07 SWE Säffle FIK
Astrid Wall 07 SWE Säffle FIK
F12 Stav2018-11-18
Elin Rubertsson 07 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Filippa Axelsson 07 SWE Säffle FIK
F12 Längd2018-11-18
Agnes Kjellgren 07 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Elin Rubertsson 07 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Filippa Axelsson 07 SWE Säffle FIK
Astrid Wall 07 SWE Säffle FIK
F12 Kula2018-11-18
Julia Bohlin 07 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Filippa Axelsson 07 SWE Säffle FIK
Astrid Wall 07 SWE Säffle FIK
F11 60 m2018-11-18
Josefin Johansson 08 SWE Filipstad IF
Saga Lindqvist 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Elsa Lipkin 08 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Evelina Bönström 08 SWE Kils AIK
Mi Westlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Linnéa Karlsson 08 SWE Säffle FIK
Clara Östlundh 08 SWE Säffle FIK
F11 200 m2018-11-18
Josefin Johansson 08 SWE Filipstad IF
Tilda Granevald 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tuvali Åhser 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Mi Westlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Linnéa Karlsson 08 SWE Säffle FIK
Elsa Sjögren 08 SWE Säffle FIK
F11 800 m2018-11-18
Tilda Granevald 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Saga Lindqvist 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Mi Westlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Elsa Sjögren 08 SWE Säffle FIK
F11 Höjd2018-11-18
Elsa Lipkin 08 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Evelina Bönström 08 SWE Kils AIK
Linnéa Karlsson 08 SWE Säffle FIK
Elsa Sjögren 08 SWE Säffle FIK
F11 Stav2018-11-18
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Elsa Sjögren 08 SWE Säffle FIK
F11 Längd2018-11-18
Tilda Granevald 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Saga Lindqvist 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Tuvali Åhser 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Elsa Lipkin 08 SWE IFK Kristinehamn
Evelina Bönström 08 SWE Kils AIK
Mi Westlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Linnéa Karlsson 08 SWE Säffle FIK
Clara Östlundh 08 SWE Säffle FIK
F11 Kula2018-11-18
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt 08 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Evelina Bönström 08 SWE Kils AIK
Mi Westlund 08 SWE Kils AIK
Linnéa Karlsson 08 SWE Säffle FIK
Elsa Sjögren 08 SWE Säffle FIK
Clara Östlundh 08 SWE Säffle FIK