// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
M 100 m2018-07-29
William Gardell 01 11,16 11,16 SWE AIK Friidrott
Imran Lernebo 01 11,46 SWE AIK Friidrott
Peter Hellgren 64 12,70 SWE Bålsta IK
Hector Falk 93 11,22 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Mostafa Hasani 92 SWE Falu IK
Sebastian Landström 94 11,17 SWE Hammarby IF
Sabiti Nahimana 00 11,49 SWE Hammarby IF
Felix Prins 00 SWE Hammarby IF
Gabriel Larsson Stewart 01 SWE Hammarby IF
Anton Korzhavyi 94 12,06 SWE IFK UMEÅ
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00 11,22 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Emil Thölix 95 10,99 10,99 SWE Linköpings GIF
Gustav Magnusson 00 11,47 11,47 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Thobias Thorwid 91 SWE Stockholm Snipers
Erik Ahlfont 00 11,41 11,41 SWE Turebergs FK
Emil Johansson 02 11,21 11,21 SWE Turebergs FK
Michael Luxemburg 94 10,77 SWE Täby IS
Vidar Stenqvist 00 10,59 SWE Täby IS
Simon Björnstedt 99 SWE Upsala IF
Julian Gabert 86 11,25 SWE Upsala IF
Marcus Lehto 73 12,88 12,88 SWE Upsala IF
Isak Lindbom 91 SWE Upsala IF
Oskar Motta 98 10,85 10,94 SWE Upsala IF
Håkan Setthammar 72 SWE Västerås FK
Rickard Willman 94 SWE Västerås FK
Benjamin Tinglöf 01 SWE Ärla IF
Johan Alsing 99 SWE Östersunds GIF
Eric Hallquist 96 11,64 11,64 SWE Östersunds GIF
M 200 m2018-07-28
Peter Hellgren 64 26,70 SWE Bålsta IK
Hector Falk 93 22,70 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Andreas Gustafsson 97 SWE Falu IK
Nicklas Karlsson 96 SWE Finspångs AIK
Sebastian Landström 94 22,50 SWE Hammarby IF
Sabiti Nahimana 00 23,55 SWE Hammarby IF
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00 22,26 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Gustav Zetterlund 00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Emil Thölix 95 22,13 22,13 SWE Linköpings GIF
Eric Larsson 93 21,89 21,94 SWE Thorén Track & Field Örebro
Erik Ahlfont 00 23,31 23,31 SWE Turebergs FK
Kevin Duvert 98 24,25 SWE Turebergs FK
Edvin Hagberg 99 23,00 SWE Turebergs FK
Emil Johansson 02 22,62 22,62 SWE Turebergs FK
Arvid Friberg 99 23,35 SWE Täby IS
Anton Bengtsson 99 SWE Ullevi FK
Alexander Lesser 93 SWE Ullevi FK
Julian Gabert 86 22,80 22,80 SWE Upsala IF
Marcus Lehto 73 26,62 26,62 SWE Upsala IF
Philip Stömne 00 SWE Valbo AIF
Håkan Setthammar 72 25,09 SWE Västerås FK
Johan Alsing 99 SWE Östersunds GIF
M 400 m2018-07-29
Kristian Efremov 90 47,92 49,50 SWE Hammarby IF
Daniel Tegbrant 00 52,65 SWE Hammarby IF
Andreas Movin 96 48,86 SWE IFK Lidingö
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00 50,16 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Andreas Daun 80 55,50 SWE Katrineholms SK
Gustav Zetterlund 00 SWE KFUM Örebro
Viktor Bergkvist 00 50,88 51,53 SWE Linköpings GIF
André Malm 78 61,65 SWE Runday IF
Gustav Karlsson 00 50,11 50,11 SWE Thorén Track & Field Örebro
Kevin Duvert 98 51,88 SWE Turebergs FK
Arvid Friberg 99 52,11 SWE Täby IS
Isak Lindbom 91 SWE Upsala IF
Albert Nygren 01 49,76 SWE Upsala IF
Simon Martinsson 01 51,08 SWE Österhaninge IF
M 800 m2018-07-28
Berhe Kidane 99 1.50,95 1.50,95 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Aleksej Pirgholizadeh 94 1.56,00 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Alireza Hussaini 00 2.20,00 SWE Finspångs AIK
Anton Axelsson 01 1.52,38 1.52,38 SWE Hässelby SK
Gustav Berlin 95 1.49,95 1.51,02 SWE Hässelby SK
André Malm 78 2.20,11 2.20,11 SWE Runday IF
Estifanos Faid 92 1.53,00 1.54,00 SWE Spårvägens FK
Daniel Gleimar 92 1.52,76 1.56,03 SWE Spårvägens FK
Alexander Holmblad 94 1.52,00 SWE Spårvägens FK
Ben Musore 90 1.53,00 1.55,00 SWE Spårvägens FK
M 1500 m2018-07-29
Alireza Hussaini 00 4.45,00 SWE Finspångs AIK
Markus Asplund 00 SWE Hammarby IF
Iyuel Ayele 99 3.58,93 SWE Hammarby IF
Marcus Häggh 98 4.18,98 SWE Hammarby IF
Joakim Pihlstrand-Trulp 77 4.19,88 SWE Hammarby IF
Yassin Abdi 99 SWE Hässelby SK
Axel Djurberg 99 4.00,06 4.00,06 SWE Upsala IF
M 110 m häck2018-07-28
Andreas Gustafsson 97 SWE Falu IK
Emil Uhlin 00 SWE Falu IK
Nicklas Karlsson 96 SWE Finspångs AIK
Jesper Nyman 98 16,85 SWE Hanvikens SK
David Adrian 98 16,02 16,02 SWE Huddinge AIS
Mikael Lundkvist 00 15,76 15,76 SWE Huddinge AIS
Rickard Willman 94 SWE Västerås FK
M Höjd2018-07-28
Emil Uhlin 00 SWE Falu IK
Simon Thor 00 SWE IFK Märsta
Carl Windmar 00 1,90 1,89 SWE Spårvägens FK
Thobias Thorwid 91 SWE Stockholm Snipers
Elliot Duvert 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Theodor Duvert 01 SWE Turebergs FK
Edvin Hagberg 99 SWE Turebergs FK
Philip Stömne 00 SWE Valbo AIF
Daniel Berr 75 2,00 1,68 SWE Västerås FK
Johan Alsing 99 SWE Östersunds GIF
M Längd2018-07-29
Noa Fridell 99 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Johan Taleùs 94 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Johan Nordström 99 SWE Falu IK
Emil Uhlin 00 SWE Falu IK
Ritchie Moba 90 SWE Hammarby IF
Felix Prins 00 SWE Hammarby IF
Jesper Nyman 98 SWE Hanvikens SK
Anton Nilsson 92 SWE Huddinge AIS
Albin Månsson 99 SWE IFK Växjö
Oskar Erixon 99 SWE IK Westmannia
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00 6,88 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Andreas Daun 80 SWE Katrineholms SK
Gustav Magnusson 00 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Thobias Thorwid 91 SWE Stockholm Snipers
Simon Björnstedt 99 SWE Upsala IF
Håkan Setthammar 72 SWE Västerås FK
Rickard Willman 94 7,29 7,17 SWE Västerås FK
M Tresteg2018-07-28
Noa Fridell 99 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Erik Ehrlin 90 16,28 15,54 SWE Hammarby IF
Oskar Palmén 00 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Thobias Thorwid 91 SWE Stockholm Snipers
Eric Hallquist 96 14,11 14,11 SWE Östersunds GIF
M Kula2018-07-29
Ali Alsaadi 94 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Jesper Nyman 98 SWE Hanvikens SK
Jesper Arbinge 97 SWE Huddinge AIS
Jeffrey Ige 83 SWE Huddinge AIS
Andreas Eriksson 94 SWE IK Heros
Kristian Westman 97 SWE Rånäs 4H
Thobias Thorwid 91 SWE Stockholm Snipers
Palle Storm 77 8,57 SWE Ösmo Nynäs FK
M Diskus2018-07-28
Peter Lundmark 57 SWE Bålsta IK
Andreas Gustafsson 97 SWE Falu IK
Nicklas Karlsson 96 SWE Finspångs AIK
Andreas Eriksson 94 SWE IK Heros
Thobias Thorwid 91 SWE Stockholm Snipers
Jussi Kiviniemi 93 54,66 SWE Södertälje IF
Daniel Berr 75 SWE Västerås FK
Håkan Setthammar 72 SWE Västerås FK
M Slägga2018-07-28
Peter Lundmark 57 SWE Bålsta IK
Ragnar Carlsson 00 SWE Falu IK
Thobias Thorwid 91 SWE Stockholm Snipers
Alex Larsson 94 65,84 SWE Upsala IF
Johannes Nilsson 98 SWE Västerås FK
M Spjut2018-07-29
Lars-Göran Nylén 75 SWE Danderyds SK
Simon Thor 00 SWE IFK Märsta
Thobias Thorwid 91 SWE Stockholm Snipers
Fredrik Andersson 93 54,01 53,20 SWE Södertälje IF
Edvin Hagberg 99 SWE Turebergs FK
P19 Kula2018-07-29
Ragnar Carlsson 00 SWE Falu IK
Sebastian Löschner 00 SWE Huddinge AIS
Simon Thor 00 SWE IFK Märsta
Lukas Björninger 00 SWE Turebergs FK
P19 Diskus2018-07-28
Ragnar Carlsson 00 SWE Falu IK
Sebastian Löschner 00 SWE Huddinge AIS
Simon Thor 00 SWE IFK Märsta
Gustav Magnusson 00 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Lukas Björninger 00 SWE Turebergs FK
Philip Stömne 00 SWE Valbo AIF
P19 Slägga2018-07-28
David Sahi 00 SWE Enköpings AIF
August Bergstrand 99 SWE Ullevi FK
P17 100 m2018-07-29
William Gardell 01 11,16 11,16 SWE AIK Friidrott
Imran Lernebo 01 11,46 SWE AIK Friidrott
Imran Lernebo 01 11,46 SWE AIK Friidrott
Viktor Hedlund 02 SWE Falu IK
Jeremias Zetterfeldt 01 12,40 SWE Finspångs AIK
William Larsson 02 12,00 12,00 SWE Gefle IF
Fredrik Sundvall 02 SWE Gefle IF
Moi Wirunpan 01 11,29 11,29 SWE Gefle IF
Mikael Agge 02 11,74 11,74 SWE Hammarby IF
André Barroso Johansson 02 11,78 SWE Hammarby IF
Jonatan Håkansson 01 SWE Hammarby IF
Gabriel Larsson Stewart 01 SWE Hammarby IF
Kamyar Shakiba 01 12,30 12,30 SWE Hässelby SK
Robin Isaksson 02 SWE IFK Lidingö
Mahdi Ahmadi 01 SWE IFK Växjö
Viktor Palmén 02 11,75 11,75 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Philip Wilhelmsson 01 12,18 12,18 SWE KFUM Örebro
Thomas Jones 01 10,95 SWE Kyrkhults SK
Felix Ekman 01 11,41 11,41 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Henrik Renz 01 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Anton Runemar 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Pontus Lindell 03 SWE Upsala IF
Linus Högblom 01 11,80 SWE Vallentuna FK
P17 200 m2018-07-28
Marcus Hagerud 01 23,00 23,00 SWE AIK Friidrott
William Larsson 02 26,55 26,55 SWE Gefle IF
Fredrik Sundvall 02 SWE Gefle IF
Moi Wirunpan 01 23,26 23,26 SWE Gefle IF
Mikael Agge 02 24,49 24,49 SWE Hammarby IF
Noah Bucht Wesslén 03 24,25 SWE Hammarby IF
Robin Isaksson 02 SWE IFK Lidingö
Mahdi Ahmadi 01 SWE IFK Växjö
Olle Ek 02 25,38 25,38 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Felix Ekman 01 23,26 23,26 SWE Sundbybergs IK
Anton Runemar 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Benjamin Tinglöf 01 SWE Ärla IF
P17 400 m2018-07-29
Viktor Hedlund 02 SWE Falu IK
Simon Martinsson 01 SWE Österhaninge IF
P17 800 m2018-07-28
Fredrik Sundvall 02 SWE Gefle IF
Kevin Boden 02 SWE Motala AIF
Noha Olsson 02 2.09,10 2.09,10 SWE Thorén Track & Field Örebro
Wilhelm Bergentz 02 SWE Thorengruppen TFC
Gustav Harning 02 2.01,37 SWE Upsala IF
Anton Olofsson 02 SWE Upsala IF
Simon Öberg 03 2.10,01 SWE Västerås FK
P17 1500 m2018-07-29
Julius Mördrup 02 4.18,46 4.18,46 SWE IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Kevin Boden 02 SWE Motala AIF
P17 110 m häck2018-07-28
Viktor Hedlund 02 SWE Falu IK
Jonatan Håkansson 01 SWE Hammarby IF
Robin Isaksson 02 SWE IFK Lidingö
Thomas Jones 01 13,82 SWE Kyrkhults SK
Benjamin Tinglöf 01 SWE Ärla IF
P17 300 m häck2018-07-28
Viktor Hedlund 02 SWE Falu IK
Jonatan Håkansson 01 SWE Hammarby IF
Melker Tingberg 02 SWE Hässelby SK
Olle Ek 02 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
P17 Höjd2018-07-29
William Larsson 02 SWE Gefle IF
Erik Dahlberg 02 SWE Turebergs FK
P17 Stav2018-07-28
Jeremias Zetterfeldt 01 3,20 SWE Finspångs AIK
Simon Thor 00 SWE IFK Märsta
Calle Henrysson 01 SWE IFK Märsta
Melvin Wahlström 01 SWE Motala AIF
Gustav Magnusson 00 SWE Nyköpings BIS
Henrik Renz 01 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P17 Längd2018-07-29
William Larsson 02 SWE Gefle IF
Fredrik Sundvall 02 SWE Gefle IF
Moi Wirunpan 01 6,35 5,89 SWE Gefle IF
André Barroso Johansson 02 SWE Hammarby IF
André Barroso Johansson 02 SWE Hammarby IF
Emil Lavett 01 SWE Hammarby IF
Robin Isaksson 02 SWE IFK Lidingö
Filip Lindh 01 SWE IFK Växjö
Viktor Palmén 02 SWE Karlskoga FIF
Philip Wilhelmsson 01 SWE KFUM Örebro
Hugo Olsson 02 SWE Turebergs FK
P17 Tresteg2018-07-28
Caspar Larsson 02 11,50 11,50 SWE Huddinge AIS
Filip Lindh 01 SWE IFK Växjö
Erik Lindkvist 02 SWE Wedevågs IF
P17 Kula2018-07-29
Maelek Emghemes 01 12,48 12,48 SWE Södertälje IF
Henrik Renz 01 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Karl Ludvik 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Jesper Ahlin 03 SWE Turebergs FK
P17 Diskus2018-07-28
Amon Heidari 01 SWE Finspångs AIK
Hampus Wallin 02 SWE Hovslätts IK
Caspar Larsson 02 38,67 38,67 SWE Huddinge AIS
Johannes Lilius 01 50,43 50,43 SWE Huddinge AIS
Robin Isaksson 02 SWE IFK Lidingö
Henrik Renz 01 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Emil Holm 01 SWE Turebergs FK
Karl Ludvik 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Victor Wisèn 01 49,97 49,97 SWE Upsala IF
Erik Lindkvist 02 30,36 SWE Wedevågs IF
P17 Slägga2018-07-28
Alexander Lindefalk 03 33,36 33,36 SWE Hammarby IF
Hampus Wallin 02 SWE Hovslätts IK
Karl Ludvik 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Hugo Sörby 01 61,35 61,35 SWE Upsala IF
Alfons Haals 02 SWE Västerås FK
Erik Lindkvist 02 40,49 SWE Wedevågs IF
P17 Spjut2018-07-29
Amon Heidari 01 SWE Finspångs AIK
Jeremias Zetterfeldt 01 SWE Finspångs AIK
Emil Lavett 01 SWE Hammarby IF
Karl Ludvik 02 SWE Turebergs FK
Pontus Gustavsson 02 SWE Västerås FK
P15 80 m2018-07-29
Noah Bucht Wesslén 03 9,92 SWE Hammarby IF
Emil Tärnvik 03 10,69 SWE Hammarby IF
Joakim Hellbratt 03 SWE Huddinge AIS
Anton Säll 03 SWE Huddinge AIS
Emil Sörqvist 03 SWE Huddinge AIS
Oliver Ellström 03 9,51 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Olle Hübert 03 SWE IK Heros
Agustin Hilmersson 03 SWE IK Orient
Niklas Wall 03 SWE Tyresö FK
Viktor Wall 03 SWE Tyresö FK
Melker Andersson 04 10,98 SWE Västerås FK
P15 300 m2018-07-29
Sebastian Eriksson 03 38,11 SWE Alunda SK
Jacob Zetterfeldt 03 SWE Finspångs AIK
Noah Bucht Wesslén 03 37,80 SWE Hammarby IF
Anton Säll 03 SWE Huddinge AIS
Emil Sörqvist 03 SWE Huddinge AIS
Oliver Ellström 03 37,46 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Niklas Wall 03 SWE Tyresö FK
Viktor Wall 03 SWE Tyresö FK
Simon Öberg 03 40,55 SWE Västerås FK
P15 800 m2018-07-28
Josef Malsher 04 SWE Alunda SK
Evert Jonsson 03 2.09,99 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Emil Tärnvik 03 2.15,10 SWE Hammarby IF
Mikael Alm 03 SWE IFK Tumba
Alexander Ebbestad 03 SWE Upsala IF
P15 2000 m2018-07-29
Evert Jonsson 03 6.11,95 SWE Eskilstuna FI
Emil Tärnvik 03 6.48,00 SWE Hammarby IF
Alexander Ebbestad 03 SWE Upsala IF
Albin Wallenius 03 SWE Västerås FK
P15 80 m häck2018-07-28
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 SWE Bålsta IK
Lukas Holm 03 13,13 SWE Gefle IF
Agustin Hilmersson 03 SWE IK Orient
Casper Bergstrand 04 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Ludvig Jaasund 04 SWE Västerås FK
P15 300 m häck2018-07-28
Sebastian Eriksson 03 42,91 SWE Alunda SK
Lukas Holm 03 46,11 SWE Gefle IF
Emil Sörqvist 03 SWE Huddinge AIS
Ludvig Jaasund 04 SWE Västerås FK
P15 Höjd2018-07-29
Agustin Hilmersson 03 SWE IK Orient
Alexander Ebbestad 03 SWE Upsala IF
P15 Stav2018-07-28
Viktor Rydåker 03 SWE Alunda SK
Oliver Lundström 03 3,53 3,53 SWE KFUM Örebro
Erik Zetterlund 04 SWE KFUM Örebro
Johan Jurander 03 SWE Motala AIF
Joel Bergquist 03 3,13 3,10 SWE Stocksäters IF
Linus Jönsson 05 3,50 3,50 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P15 Längd2018-07-29
Sebastian Eriksson 03 5,77 SWE Alunda SK
Viktor Rydåker 03 SWE Alunda SK
Malte Edwardsson 03 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Teodor Borgius 03 SWE Hammarby IF
Joakim Hellbratt 03 SWE Huddinge AIS
Emil Sörqvist 03 SWE Huddinge AIS
Oliver Ellström 03 6,20 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Agustin Hilmersson 03 SWE IK Orient
Niklas Wall 03 SWE Tyresö FK
Viktor Wall 03 SWE Tyresö FK
Pontus Lindell 03 5,41 SWE Upsala IF
Melker Andersson 04 SWE Västerås FK
P15 Tresteg2018-07-28
Malte Edwardsson 03 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Teodor Borgius 03 SWE Hammarby IF
Joakim Hellbratt 03 SWE Huddinge AIS
Emil Sörqvist 03 SWE Huddinge AIS
Agustin Hilmersson 03 SWE IK Orient
Melker Andersson 04 SWE Västerås FK
P15 Kula2018-07-29
Viktor Rydåker 03 SWE Alunda SK
Martin Sundberg 03 SWE Hammarby IF
Olle Hübert 03 SWE IK Heros
Agustin Hilmersson 03 SWE IK Orient
Jesper Ahlin 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Teo Paganus 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Viktor Wall 03 SWE Tyresö FK
P15 Diskus2018-07-28
Viktor Rydåker 03 SWE Alunda SK
Mille Edwardsson 04 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Pelle Karlsson 03 SWE Götlunda IF
Martin Sundberg 03 SWE Hammarby IF
David Bäcklin Forsberg 04 SWE IFK Märsta
Albin Silén 03 45,02 SWE Strands IF
Fredrik Frunck 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Teo Paganus 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Leo Bystedt 03 SWE Västerås FK
P15 Slägga2018-07-28
Viktor Rydåker 03 SWE Alunda SK
Mille Edwardsson 04 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Alexander Lindefalk 03 47,11 47,11 SWE Hammarby IF
Martin Sundberg 03 SWE Hammarby IF
Gustav Wiberg 03 38,15 38,15 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF
Albin Silén 03 49,07 SWE Strands IF
Fredrik Frunck 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Leo Bystedt 03 SWE Västerås FK
P15 Spjut2018-07-29
Viktor Rydåker 03 SWE Alunda SK
Noah Bucht Wesslén 03 SWE Hammarby IF
Martin Sundberg 03 SWE Hammarby IF
Oliver Ellström 03 44,05 SWE IF Göta Karlstad
Olle Hübert 03 SWE IK Heros
Fredrik Frunck 03 SWE Turebergs FK
Pontus Lindell 03 46,16 SWE Upsala IF
Melker Andersson 04 SWE Västerås FK
P14 80 m2018-07-29
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 SWE Bålsta IK
Lucas Lindberg 04 SWE Hässelby SK
David Bäcklin Forsberg 04 SWE IFK Märsta
Douglas Goldén 04 10,17 SWE Katrineholms SK
Kahlil Joshua 04 SWE Rånäs 4H
Hadrian Hägg 04 10,87 10,87 SWE Upsala IF
P14 300 m2018-07-29
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 SWE Bålsta IK
Lucas Lindberg 04 SWE Hässelby SK
Douglas Goldén 04 SWE Katrineholms SK
Kahlil Joshua 04 SWE Rånäs 4H
Hadrian Hägg 04 SWE Upsala IF
Ludvig Jaasund 04 SWE Västerås FK
P14 2000 m2018-07-29
Linus Jansson 04 6.08,35 6.08,35 SWE SLK Oxelösund
P14 Höjd2018-07-28
Josef Malsher 04 SWE Alunda SK
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 SWE Bålsta IK
Lucas Lindberg 04 SWE Hässelby SK
David Bäcklin Forsberg 04 SWE IFK Märsta
Casper Bergstrand 04 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Ludvig Jaasund 04 SWE Västerås FK
P14 Längd2018-07-28
Josef Malsher 04 SWE Alunda SK
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 SWE Bålsta IK
Lucas Lindberg 04 SWE Hässelby SK
David Bäcklin Forsberg 04 SWE IFK Märsta
Douglas Goldén 04 5,69 SWE Katrineholms SK
Kahlil Joshua 04 SWE Rånäs 4H
Casper Bergstrand 04 SWE Stenungsunds FI
Hadrian Hägg 04 4,64 4,64 SWE Upsala IF
Lukas Setthammar 04 SWE Västerås FK
P14 Tresteg2018-07-29
Mille Edwardsson 04 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Douglas Goldén 04 11,56 SWE Katrineholms SK
P14 Kula2018-07-29
Mille Edwardsson 04 SWE Bollnäs FIK
Hadrian Hägg 04 8,64 8,64 SWE Upsala IF
Lukas Setthammar 04 SWE Västerås FK
P13 60 m2018-07-28
Gustav Rydåker 05 SWE Alunda SK
Axel Nilsson 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Anton Eklind 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Elis Gemzell 05 SWE Tierps IF FI
Liam Helen 05 SWE Tierps IF FI
Calle Nilsson 05 8,94 9,07 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Ronja Magnusson 05 SWE Valbo AIF
P13 600 m2018-07-28
Axel Nilsson 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Anton Eklind 05 SWE KFUM Örebro
Leon Bodén 05 SWE Motala AIF
Markus Andersson 05 SWE Västerås FK
P13 60 m häck2018-07-28
Linus Jönsson 05 10,35 10,35 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Axel Nilsson 05 SWE Bålsta IK
Sigge Bergentz 06 9,70 SWE Thorengruppen TFC
Elis Gemzell 05 SWE Tierps IF FI
Calle Nilsson 05 SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping
P13 200 m häck2018-07-29
Alex Eriksson 05 SWE Alunda SK
Axel Nilsson 05 SWE Bålsta