// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
  Startlista per klubb  
 
M 60 m2019-03-16
Nuraldin Eljammal 92 7,80 SWE Riviera FI
Muhammed Samil 01 7,98 SWE Riviera FI
Johan Sundquist 97 7,33 SWE Riviera FI
Hjalmar Sundvall 94 7,16 SWE Riviera FI
Fredrik Wall 97 7,25 7,65 SWE Riviera FI
M 200 m2019-03-16
Ville Makslahti 03 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Nuraldin Eljammal 92 23,80 SWE Riviera FI
Muhammed Salim 01 25,66 SWE Riviera FI
Johan Sundquist 97 23,74 SWE Riviera FI
Hjalmar Sundvall 94 22,95 SWE Riviera FI
Fredrik Wall 97 24,25 SWE Riviera FI
M 1500 m2019-03-16
Måns Lundberg 88 SWE Luleå Friidrott
M Stav2019-03-16
Hannes Forslund 00 4,20 4,20 SWE Piteå IF
M Längd2019-03-16
Ville Makslahti 03 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Johan Sundquist 97 6,46 SWE Riviera FI
P17 60 m2019-03-16
Odin Bonivart 03 7,83 SWE Luleå Friidrott
P17 200 m2019-03-16
Odin Bonivart 03 25,59 SWE Luleå Friidrott
P17 Höjd2019-03-16
Odin Bonivart 03 1,71 SWE Luleå Friidrott
P17 Stav2019-03-16
Odin Bonivart 03 3,15 SWE Luleå Friidrott
P17 Längd2019-03-16
Odin Bonivart 03 5,86 SWE Luleå Friidrott
P15 60 m2019-03-16
Akseli Raappana 05 SWE Boden FI
Abdihamid Nur 04 SWE Haparanda SKT
Joel Eriksson 05 8,45 8,45 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Leo Forsman 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Albin Löfgren 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Ahmed Salim 04 8,50 SWE Riviera FI
P15 200 m2019-03-16
Nils Johansson 05 SWE Boden FI
Akseli Raappana 05 SWE Boden FI
Abdihamid Nur 04 SWE Haparanda SKT
Joel Eriksson 05 27,87 27,87 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Albin Löfgren 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
P15 1000 m2019-03-16
Nils Johansson 05 SWE Boden FI
Akseli Raappana 05 SWE Boden FI
P15 60 m häck2019-03-16
Abdihamid Nur 04 SWE Haparanda SKT
P15 Höjd2019-03-16
Nils Johansson 05 SWE Boden FI
Abdihamid Nur 04 SWE Haparanda SKT
P15 Stav2019-03-16
Albin Löfgren 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Anton Strömberg 06 2,15 SWE Luleå Friidrott
P15 Längd2019-03-16
Nils Johansson 05 SWE Boden FI
Joel Eriksson 05 4,47 4,47 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Leo Forsman 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Albin Löfgren 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
P15 Kula2019-03-16
Nils Johansson 05 SWE Boden FI
Jesper Lindqvist 05 SWE Boden FI
P13 60 m2019-03-16
Robin Jansson 07 SWE Boden FI
Pelle Nordström 07 SWE Boden FI
Hugo Hakeberg 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Oscar Johansson 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Mahmud Salim 07 8,70 SWE Riviera FI
P13 800 m2019-03-16
Pelle Nordström 07 SWE Boden FI
Joel Bergenstråhle 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Oscar Johansson 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
P13 4-kamp2019-03-16
Joel Bergenstråhle 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Hugo Hakeberg 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Anton Strömberg 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
P12 4-kamp2019-03-16
Pelle Nordström 07 SWE Boden FI
Olle Nordström 09 SWE Boden FI
Wilhelm Jaxe 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
P11 400 m2019-03-16
Samuel Bergkvist 08 SWE Boden FI
Olle Nordström 09 SWE Boden FI
Frey Johansson 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Leo Möttönen 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Noah Olsson 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Arvid Wennberg 10 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elias Hellström 09 SWE Tväråselets AIF
Malcom Nilsson 09 SWE Tväråselets AIF
P11 Höjd2019-03-16
Frey Johansson 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Leo Möttönen 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Ludvig Ekman 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Viktor Isaksson 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Noah Olsson 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Linnea Wikman 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elias Hellström 09 SWE Tväråselets AIF
Malcom Nilsson 09 SWE Tväråselets AIF
P11 3-kamp2019-03-16
Samuel Bergkvist 08 SWE Boden FI
Olle Nordström 09 SWE Boden FI
Lowe Persson 09 SWE Boden FI
Frey Johansson 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Leo Möttönen 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Liam Boqvist 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Ludvig Ekman 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Alex Gåhlinbackman 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Viktor Isaksson 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Noah Olsson 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Theodor L Sjöblom 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Linnea Wikman 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Axel Åhlberg 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elias Hellström 09 SWE Tväråselets AIF
Malcom Nilsson 09 SWE Tväråselets AIF
P9 3-kamp2019-03-16
Jesper Backelund 10 SWE Boden FI
Lucas Jonsson 10 SWE Boden FI
Jan Landewall 10 SWE Boden FI
Torsten Pettersson 10 SWE Boden FI
Tim Storbjörk 10 SWE Boden FI
Jakob Sundström 10 SWE Boden FI
Vilgot Björnström 10 SWE Gällivare SK
Leo Engman 11 SWE Gällivare SK
Axel Rehnmark 10 SWE Haparanda SKT
Vincent Fredriksson Avenius 10 SWE Kalix Friidrott
Ture Andersson 11 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Phoenix Johnsson 11 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Oliver Martinsson 10 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Vincent Norberg 11 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Loke Olivesten 10 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Vilmer Rönnbäck 10 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Arvid Wennberg 10 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Egon Johansson 11 SWE Piteå IF
Sixten Lundqvist 10 SWE Piteå IF
Liam Wennberg 11 SWE Piteå IF
P7 3-kamp2019-03-16
Jack Olivesten 13 SWE Luleå Friidrott
K 60 m2019-03-16
Amanda Isaksson 01 SWE Boden FI
Ellen Horneij 01 SWE Gällivare SK
K 200 m2019-03-16
Amanda Isaksson 01 SWE Boden FI
Ida Harila 01 SWE Haparanda SKT
K 1500 m2019-03-16
Ida Esperi 00 SWE Haparanda SKT
K 60 m häck2019-03-16
Ellen Horneij 01 SWE Gällivare SK
K Höjd2019-03-16
Ida Esperi 00 SWE Haparanda SKT
Ida Harila 01 SWE Haparanda SKT
K Stav2019-03-16
Ellen Horneij 01 SWE Gällivare SK
Ida Harila 01 SWE Haparanda SKT
K Längd2019-03-16
Amanda Isaksson 01 SWE Boden FI
Ida Esperi 00 SWE Haparanda SKT
F17 60 m2019-03-16
Hanna Grahn 02 SWE Boden FI
Nellie Senbom 03 SWE Boden FI
Sofia Ömalm 02 SWE Gällivare SK
Hilda Harila 03 SWE Haparanda SKT
Tova Berglund 02 8,56 8,56 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Nicolina Jaxe 02 SWE Luleå Friidrott
F17 200 m2019-03-16
Hanna Grahn 02 SWE Boden FI
Nellie Senbom 03 SWE Boden FI
Tova Berglund 02 SWE Luleå Friidrott
My Rundgren 03 SWE Luleå Friidrott
F17 1500 m2019-03-16
My Rundgren 03 SWE Luleå Friidrott
F17 60 m häck2019-03-16
Nellie Senbom 03 SWE Boden FI
Sofia Ömalm 02 SWE Gällivare SK
Ellinor Hannerfors 03 SWE Haparanda SKT
F17 Höjd2019-03-16
Emelie Wall 03 1,51 SWE Riviera FI
Sunny Björkèn 02 SWE Tväråselets AIF
F17 Stav2019-03-16
Sofia Ömalm 02 SWE Gällivare SK
Ellinor Hannerfors 03 SWE Haparanda SKT
Hilda Harila 03 SWE Haparanda SKT
Olivia Härkönen 02 FIN Finland
F17 Längd2019-03-16
Hanna Grahn 02 SWE Boden FI
Ellinor Hannerfors 03 SWE Haparanda SKT
Hilda Harila 03 SWE Haparanda SKT
Sunny Björkèn 02 SWE Tväråselets AIF
F17 Kula2019-03-16
Hanna Grahn 02 SWE Boden FI
Nellie Senbom 03 SWE Boden FI
Wilma Makslahti 02 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Jennifer Nilsson 02 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Emelie Wall 03 SWE Riviera FI
Sunny Björkèn 02 SWE Tväråselets AIF
F15 60 m2019-03-16
Linda Hedlund 04 SWE Boden FI
Wilma Sundström 04 SWE Boden FI
Smilla Andersson Esperi 05 SWE Haparanda SKT
Eveline Svedlund 05 8,85 8,85 SWE Kalix Friidrott
Klara Andersson 04 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Maja Andersson 05 8,84 8,84 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Olivia Eman 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Ella Fägnell 04 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elle Johansson 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Alicia Konstenius 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Meya Larsson 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Tova Lindbäck 05 8,67 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Stina Widmark 04 SWE Piteå IF
Maja Persson 04 SWE Skellefteå AIK
F15 200 m2019-03-16
Wilma Sundström 04 SWE Boden FI
Eveline Svedlund 05 29,90 29,90 SWE Kalix Friidrott
Klara Andersson 04 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elle Johansson 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Meya Larsson 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Tova Lindbäck 05 29,87 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Maja Persson 04 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Nora Karlsson 04 SWE Tväråselets AIF
F15 1000 m2019-03-16
Viola Bergkvist 05 SWE Boden FI
Torun Karlsson Alalahti 05 SWE Gällivare SK
Julia Blom 05 SWE Skellefteå AIK
Nora Karlsson 04 SWE Tväråselets AIF
F15 60 m häck2019-03-16
Wilma Sundström 04 SWE Boden FI
Julia Kanto 05 SWE Haparanda SKT
Eveline Svedlund 05 SWE Kalix Friidrott
Maja Andersson 05 10,17 10,17 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Olivia Eman 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elle Johansson 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Meya Larsson 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Tova Lindbäck 05 10,25 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Julia Blom 05 SWE Skellefteå AIK
F15 Höjd2019-03-16
Linda Hedlund 04 SWE Boden FI
Torun Karlsson Alalahti 05 SWE Gällivare SK
Ottilia Bergman 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Ella Fägnell 04 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Alicia Konstenius 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Tova Lindbäck 05 1,44 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Melissa Vallon 05 1,44 SWE Piteå IF
F15 Stav2019-03-16
Smilla Andersson Esperi 05 SWE Haparanda SKT
Julia Kanto 05 SWE Haparanda SKT
Maja Andersson 05 2,22 2,22 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Ella Fägnell 04 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Alicia Konstenius 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Stina Widmark 04 SWE Piteå IF
F15 Längd2019-03-16
Viola Bergkvist 05 SWE Boden FI
Linda Hedlund 04 SWE Boden FI
Wilma Sundström 04 SWE Boden FI
Smilla Andersson Esperi 05 SWE Haparanda SKT
Julia Kanto 05 SWE Haparanda SKT
Klara Andersson 04 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Maja Andersson 05 4,38 4,38 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Olivia Eman 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Ella Fägnell 04 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elle Johansson 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Meya Larsson 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Stina Widmark 04 SWE Piteå IF
Nora Karlsson 04 SWE Tväråselets AIF
F15 Kula2019-03-16
Viola Bergkvist 05 SWE Boden FI
Linda Hedlund 04 SWE Boden FI
Maja Andersson 05 7,91 7,91 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Ottilia Bergman 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Olivia Eman 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Alicia Konstenius 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Meya Larsson 05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Melissa Vallon 05 8,18 SWE Piteå IF
Stina Widmark 04 SWE Piteå IF
F13 60 m2019-03-16
Olivia Jonsson 07 SWE Boden FI
Elin Lindh 07 SWE Boden FI
Mina Nyström 06 SWE Boden FI
Linn Harming 07 SWE Boden FI
Maya Johansson 06 9,01 9,01 SWE Gällivare SK
Milena Wallgren 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Ebba Wieslander 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Saga Möttönen 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Ida Persson 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Rebecka Bramberg 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Cajsa Edelbro 06 9,05 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Adina Larsson 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elina Nyström 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Olivia Uvemo 07 9,39 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Molly Larsson 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Ina Hedström 07 SWE Riviera FI
F13 800 m2019-03-16
Olivia Jonsson 07 SWE Boden FI
Mina Nyström 06 SWE Boden FI
Linn Harming 07 SWE Boden FI
Elise Eneris 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Maya Johansson 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Ebba Wieslander 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Saga Möttönen 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Adina Larsson 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Olivia Uvemo 07 3.03,13 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Ina Hedström 07 SWE Riviera FI
F13 4-kamp2019-03-16
Elin Lindh 07 SWE Boden FI
Mina Nyström 06 SWE Boden FI
Elise Eneris 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Maya Johansson 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Linnea Mattsin 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Milena Wallgren 06 SWE Gällivare SK
Rebecka Bramberg 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Cajsa Edelbro 06 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Felicia Isaksson 06 ,00 SWE Riviera FI
Evelina Wall 06 ,00 SWE Riviera FI
F12 4-kamp2019-03-16
Olivia Jonsson 07 SWE Boden FI
Linn Harming 07 SWE Boden FI
Felicia Sundström 07 SWE Boden FI
Ebba Wieslander 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Elsa Lagnestig 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Saga Möttönen 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Ida Persson 07 SWE Gällivare SK
Alva Haara 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Nora-Maja Kokkonen 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Elli Kuusela 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Wilma Lundbäck 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Ella Österling 07 SWE Haparanda SKT
Elina Nyström 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Tova Holmberg 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Emmy Konstenius 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Molly Larsson 07 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Ester Mannberg 07 ,00 SWE Riviera FI
F11 400 m2019-03-16
Ida Harming 09 SWE Boden FI
Selma Snell 09 SWE Boden FI
Linnea Engman 08 SWE Gällivare SK
Tova Segerlund 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Nea Perttula 09 SWE Haparanda SKT
Elin Chapman 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Hanna Christensen 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Olivia Haapalahti 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Molly NIKAS 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Hilda Nyström 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Märta Ottestig 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Klara Ranängen 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Maja Stridsman 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Emilia Undebjörk 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Alma Uvemo 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elma Wiik Boman 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Mira Åberg 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Kerstin Ottestig 10 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Siri Johansson 08 SWE Riviera FI
Isabelle Norén 09 SWE Tväråselets AIF
F11 Höjd2019-03-16
Ida Harming 09 SWE Boden FI
Tova Segerlund 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Betty Sundvall 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Agnes Niskala Blick 09 SWE Haparanda SKT
Nea Perttula 09 SWE Haparanda SKT
Elin Chapman 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Olivia Haapalahti 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Molly NIKAS 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Märta Ottestig 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Klara Ranängen 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Maja Stridsman 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Mira Åberg 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Siri Johansson 08 SWE Riviera FI
F11 3-kamp2019-03-16
Minna Enbom 08 SWE Boden FI
Ida Harming 09 SWE Boden FI
Mysia Nyström 08 SWE Boden FI
Selma Snell 09 SWE Boden FI
Linnea Engman 08 SWE Gällivare SK
Alexandra Mattsin 08 SWE Gällivare SK
Tova Segerlund 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Betty Sundvall 09 SWE Gällivare SK
Agnes Niskala Blick 09 SWE Haparanda SKT
Nea Perttula 09 SWE Haparanda SKT
Cajsa Rantapää 08 SWE Haparanda SKT
Elin Chapman 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Hanna Christensen 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Olivia Haapalahti 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Lovisa Lindman 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Molly NIKAS 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Hilda Nyström 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Klara Ranängen 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Maja Stridsman 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Emilia Undebjörk 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Alma Uvemo 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elma Wiik Boman 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Olivia Wikström 08 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Mira Åberg 09 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elvira Stark 08 ,00 SWE Riviera FI
Tyra Vikberg 08 ,00 SWE Riviera FI
Isabelle Norén 09 SWE Tväråselets AIF
F9 3-kamp2019-03-16
Elvina Bergkvist 11 SWE Boden FI
Sara Eriksson 10 SWE Boden FI
Ronja Lindström 10 SWE Boden FI
Nora Åsberg 10 SWE Boden FI
Juni Andersson 11 SWE Gällivare SK
Filippa Mattsin 10 SWE Gällivare SK
Julia Waara 10 SWE Gällivare SK
Enya Wieslander 11 SWE Gällivare SK
Saga Willerslev 11 SWE Gällivare SK
Elvira Brännström 10 SWE Haparanda SKT
Matilda Jaako 10 SWE Haparanda SKT
Emmy Andersson 10 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Emelie Axelsson 11 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elsa Böckert 11 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elsa Forsberg 11 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Ella Gustafsson 10 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Frida Hedlund 11 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Nelly Hjelm 11 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Stella Landevik Jonsson 10 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Kerstin Ottestig 10 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Wilma Pasma Ferden 11 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Tilde Rosendahl 11 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Ellen Stridsman 11 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Lisa Sundqvist 10 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Emma Undebjörk 10 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elsa Åhlberg 10 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Hannah Bergdahl 11 SWE Piteå IF
Beatrice Brandt 11 SWE Piteå IF
Lilly Josefsson 11 SWE Piteå IF
Meja Lantto 10 SWE Piteå IF
Tuva Ljungwe 11 SWE Piteå IF
Märta Stenlund 11 SWE Piteå IF
Sally Vikberg 10 SWE Piteå IF
Alice Åström 11 SWE Piteå IF
Lisa Hedström 10 SWE Riviera FI
F7 3-kamp2019-03-16
Lillian Pettersson 12 SWE Boden FI
Elsa Brännström 12 SWE Haparanda SKT
Astrid Rehnmark 12 SWE Haparanda SKT
Lisa Edelbro 12 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Edith Ramström 12 ,00 ,00 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Elsa Undebjörk 14 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Lovis Wennberg 13 SWE Luleå Friidrott
Tilde Ljungwe 14 SWE Piteå IF