// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
  Startlista per klubb  
 
P16 100 m2019-08-09
Josef Berggren 03 SWE Umedalens IF
Petter Lundberg 03 11,32 SWE Bromma IF
Jacob Thelander 03 SWE Ljungby FIK
P16 200 m2019-08-10
Petter Lundberg 03 23,78 SWE Bromma IF
P16 400 m2019-08-09
Petter Lundberg 03 SWE Bromma IF
P16 800 m2019-08-10
Simon Wernersson 03 SWE Bromma IF
Alfred Ramhult 03 SWE IK Ymer
Love Ramhult 03 SWE IK Ymer
P16 1500 m2019-08-09
Simon Wernersson 03 SWE Bromma IF
P16 3000 m2019-08-09
Mikael Alm 03 SWE IFK Tumba
P16 2000 m hinder2019-08-11
Mikael Alm 03 SWE IFK Tumba
P16 Höjd2019-08-10
Edvin Livak 03 1,80 SWE Bromma IF
Malte Edberg 03 1,91 SWE Bromma IF
Jacob Thelander 03 1,96 SWE Ljungby FIK
P16 Stav2019-08-09
Felix Nyberg 03 3,90 3,90 SWE Bromma IF
Malte Edberg 03 3,90 SWE Bromma IF
William Nestor 03 SWE Linköpings GIF
P16 Längd2019-08-09
Josef Berggren 03 SWE Umedalens IF
Edvin Livak 03 6,50 SWE Bromma IF
Jacob Thelander 03 6,54 SWE Ljungby FIK
P16 Kula2019-08-11
Felix Jordebrandt 03 SWE IF Kville
Filip Nilsson 03 10,46 10,46 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
P16 Diskus2019-08-09
Linus Olofsson 03 SWE Boden FI
August Schmidt 03 39,45 39,45 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
P16 Spjut2019-08-11
Filip Nilsson 03 43,51 43,51 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
P15 80 m2019-08-09
Jonathan Appel 04 10,02 SWE Linköpings GIF
P15 300 m2019-08-10
Olle Billgren 04 36,23 36,23 SWE Hellas FK
Erik Skoglund 04 SWE Danderyds SK
Viktor Skoglund 04 SWE Danderyds SK
Jonathan Appel 04 38,02 SWE Linköpings GIF
P15 800 m2019-08-09
Erik Skoglund 04 SWE Danderyds SK
Viktor Skoglund 04 SWE Danderyds SK
Martin Jarlbäck 04 2.16,86 SWE Mölndals AIK
Jonathan Appel 04 2.13,45 SWE Linköpings GIF
P15 2000 m2019-08-09
Gustaf Johansson 04 7.02,00 SWE Tullinge FIF
Marlon Tollefors 04 6.25,00 6.25,00 SWE Hässelby SK
Linus Jansson 04 SWE Hässelby SK
Benjamin Edman 04 6.12,35 6.12,35 SWE Umedalens IF
Martin Jarlbäck 04 6.28,68 SWE Mölndals AIK
P15 1500 m hinder2019-08-11
David Adolfsson 04 5.08,00 SWE Tingbergs AIS
Linus Jansson 04 SWE Hässelby SK
P15 80 m häck2019-08-11
Olle Billgren 04 11,21 11,21 SWE Hellas FK
David Steinberg 04 11,37 11,37 SWE Bromma IF
P15 300 m häck2019-08-09
Olle Billgren 04 39,48 39,48 SWE Hellas FK
David Steinberg 04 SWE Bromma IF
P15 Höjd2019-08-10
Melwin Lycke Holm 04 SWE Kils AIK
Rufus Arvén 04 1,85 1,79 SWE Hellas FK
Alexander Ludwigs 04 SWE Danderyds SK
P15 Längd2019-08-09
Melwin Lycke Holm 04 SWE Kils AIK
Alexander Ludwigs 04 SWE Danderyds SK
P15 Tresteg2019-08-11
Melwin Lycke Holm 04 SWE Kils AIK
P15 Kula2019-08-11
Ludwig Wallén 04 SWE Bromma IF
P15 Spjut2019-08-11
Ludwig Wallén 04 SWE Bromma IF
F16 100 m2019-08-09
Isabelle Pettersson 03 SWE Tullinge FIF
Lisen Rignell 03 12,59 SWE Bromma IF
Katharina Gråman 03 11,98 11,98 SWE Tyresö FK
Wilma Svenson 03 12,26 12,26 SWE Oskarshamns SK
F16 200 m2019-08-10
Isabelle Pettersson 03 SWE Tullinge FIF
Lisen Rignell 03 25,79 SWE Bromma IF
Wilma Svenson 03 25,49 25,49 SWE Oskarshamns SK
F16 400 m2019-08-09
Isabelle Pettersson 03 SWE Tullinge FIF
Nicole Ljungström 03 64,83 SWE Ängelholms IF
F16 800 m2019-08-10
Nicole Ljungström 03 2.25,99 SWE Ängelholms IF
My Rundgren 03 2.23,97 SWE Luleå Friidrott
F16 1500 m2019-08-09
My Rundgren 03 SWE Luleå Friidrott
F16 3000 m2019-08-09
My Rundgren 03 10.37,13 SWE Luleå Friidrott
F16 100 m häck 2019-08-11
Katharina Gråman 03 13,98 13,98 SWE Tyresö FK
Frida Andersson 03 SWE KA 2 if
F16 300 m häck2019-08-10
Lisen Rignell 03 44,97 SWE Bromma IF
F16 Höjd2019-08-09
Ebba Hedberg 03 1,64 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Frida Andersson 03 SWE KA 2 if
Johanna Persson 03 1,62 1,62 SWE Ystads IF Friidrott
Elvira Magnusson 03 SWE IFK Tumba
F16 Stav2019-08-10
Lova Nilsson 03 SWE IFK Växjö
Milla Ekstrand 03 SWE KA 2 if
Frida Andersson 03 SWE KA 2 if
Myra Eriksson 03 3,40 SWE Stocksäters IF
F16 Längd2019-08-09
Klara Avebäck 03 5,21 SWE Hellas FK
Lisen Rignell 03 5,13 SWE Bromma IF
Ebba Hedberg 03 5,30 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
Katharina Gråman 03 5,91 5,91 SWE Tyresö FK
Frida Andersson 03 SWE KA 2 if
F16 Tresteg2019-08-11
Klara Avebäck 03 11,11 11,11 SWE Hellas FK
Katharina Gråman 03 11,96 11,96 SWE Tyresö FK
Frida Andersson 03 SWE KA 2 if
F16 Diskus2019-08-09
Elvira Magnusson 03 SWE IFK Tumba
F16 Slägga2019-08-10
Sofia Hammarwall 03 SWE IFK Tumba
F16 Spjut2019-08-11
Ebba Hedberg 03 35,92 SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF
F15 80 m2019-08-09
Lovis Mathisson 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Vera Lindblad 04 SWE Bromma IF
Saga Hermundstad 04 10,51 SWE Hässelby SK
Edda Chin Nygårds 04 10,35 10,35 SWE IFK Lidingö
Nike Isaksson 04 SWE IFK Lidingö
F15 300 m2019-08-10
Elli Jaohnsson 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Vera Lindblad 04 42,52 SWE Bromma IF
Ylva Garvén 04 SWE Visby IF Gute
Nike Isaksson 04 40,42 40,42 SWE IFK Lidingö
F15 800 m2019-08-09
Julia Meijer 04 2.20,54 SWE IFK Mora
Felicia Brink 04 2.24,49 SWE IF Kville
Ylva Garvén 04 SWE Visby IF Gute
Alicia Larsten 04 2.25,54 2.25,54 SWE IFK Lidingö
Estelle Strand 04 2.22,79 2.22,79 SWE IFK Lidingö
F15 2000 m2019-08-09
Julia Meijer 04 6.29,41 SWE IFK Mora
Louise Larsson 04 7.07,69 7.07,69 SWE Kongahälla AIK
F15 1500 m hinder2019-08-11
Julia Meijer 04 5.30,96 SWE IFK Mora
Felicia Brink 04 6.59,09 SWE IF Kville
F15 80 m häck2019-08-11
Nora Jolbäck 04 12,76 12,76 SWE Lidköpings IS
Tyra Tunander Cedrenius 04 12,42 12,42 SWE IFK Lidingö
Linnéa Svanhall 04 11,73 11,73 SWE FIK Färjestaden
F15 300 m häck2019-08-09
Elli Jaohnsson 04 SWE KA 2 IF
Meja Kjellberg-Larsson 04 50,96 50,96 SWE Lidköpings IS
Tyra Tunander Cedrenius 04 48,14 48,14 SWE IFK Lidingö
F15 Höjd2019-08-09
Nora Jolbäck 04 1,64 1,57 SWE Lidköpings IS
Linnéa Svanhall 04 1,67 1,65 SWE FIK Färjestaden
Stina Larsson 04 1,64 1,61 SWE IK Wilske
F15 Stav2019-08-10
Elli Jaohnsson 04 SWE KA 2 IF
F15 Längd2019-08-09
Nora Jolbäck 04 5,71 5,71 SWE Lidköpings IS
Saga Hermundstad 04 5,61 SWE Hässelby SK
Tyra Tunander Cedrenius 04 5,42 5,42 SWE IFK Lidingö
Linnéa Svanhall 04 5,51 5,51 SWE FIK Färjestaden
F15 Tresteg2019-08-11
Nora Jolbäck 04 11,44 11,44 SWE Lidköpings IS
F15 Kula2019-08-11
Ella Eklund 04 10,99 SWE Öresund FK
Emilia Wernerliv 04 14,04 14,04 SWE Kongahälla AIK
F15 Diskus2019-08-10
Nora Jolbäck 04 33,78 33,78 SWE Lidköpings IS
Amelie Götesson 04 33,09 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Tilde Grönwall 04 35,74 SWE Öresund FK
Ella Eklund 04 32,20 SWE Öresund FK
F15 Slägga2019-08-09
Amelie Götesson 04 25,40 SWE Hässleholms AIS
Amanda Jönsson 04 41,88 SWE Linköpings GIF
Tilde Grönwall 04 49,19 SWE Öresund FK
Amanda Ehn 04 38,25 SWE IK Ymer
F15 Spjut2019-08-11
Emilia Wernerliv 04 34,57 34,57 SWE Kongahälla AIK