// Friidrottsanmälan.se
   
 
 
M 100 m2017-06-18
468 Thomas Jönsson 65 Spårvägens FK
478 Andreas Führ 98 11,16 11,16 Thorengruppen TFC
499 Mats Nordal 77 13,55 Uppsala LK
501 Anders Toll 61 14,27 Uppsala LK
505 Jan Dahl 63 Upsala IF
509 Julian Gabert 86 11,32 11,43 Upsala IF
514 Oskar Motta 98 10,85 Upsala IF
520 Harald Söderlund 74 Upsala IF
690 Niklas Alsing 95 Östersunds GIF
M 400 m2017-06-18
455 Patrick Neuendorff 66 61,68 ,00 IFK Märsta
474 Per Björkman 65 56,99 Stockholms FTF
484 Emil Winther 99 51,88 ,00 Turebergs FK
497 Jakob Hedberg 72 60,71 Uppsala LK
500 Tobias Nordqvist 76 ,53 1,05 Uppsala LK
501 Anders Toll 61 60,66 Uppsala LK
515 Albert Nygren 01 50,50 50,50 Upsala IF
518 Björn Seifert 96 49,68 51,47 Upsala IF
665 Marcus Lundemalm 98 52,51 52,51 Västerås FK
689 Johan Alsing 99 50,83 Östersunds GIF
M 1500 m2017-06-18
401 Tomas Kobayashi 65 Domnarvets GoIF
444 Roger Reinhold 61 4.55,34 4.55,34 IF Linnéa
498 Marcus Höglund 76 4.44,54 Uppsala LK
501 Anders Toll 61 5.00,50 Uppsala LK
507 Axel Djurberg 99 Upsala IF
511 Johan Lindberg 80 3.56,78 Upsala IF
M Höjd2017-06-18
475 Anders Ekwall 56 1,95 1,46 Stockholms FTF
476 MATS NAGLE 60 1,67 1,63 Stockholms FTF
505 Jan Dahl 63 Upsala IF
508 Oliver Ericsson 01 Upsala IF
513 Oskar Lundqvist 97 2,13 Upsala IF
519 Roland Sundqvist 71 Upsala IF
520 Harald Söderlund 74 Upsala IF
M Längd2017-06-18
504 Max Andersson 95 Upsala IF
505 Jan Dahl 63 4,29 4,17 Upsala IF
506 Antonis Dinopoulos 95 Upsala IF
517 Simon Plesse 02 Upsala IF
520 Harald Söderlund 74 Upsala IF
689 Johan Alsing 99 6,29 Östersunds GIF
690 Niklas Alsing 95 Östersunds GIF
M Kula2017-06-17
430 Jesper Arbinge 97 Huddinge AIS
437 Gabriel Heen 95 Hässelby SK
438 Niklas Lindstedt 93 Hässelby SK
M Diskus2017-06-18
437 Gabriel Heen 95 Hässelby SK
457 Albin Lager 96 KFUM Örebro
516 Simon Pettersson 94 64,88 64,88 Upsala IF
M Slägga2017-06-17
510 Alex Larsson 94 Upsala IF
M Spjut2017-06-17
512 Emil Lindström 00 Upsala IF
P19 Kula2017-06-17
439 Patrik Lindstedt 99 Hässelby SK
666 Johannes Nilsson 98 Västerås FK
P19 Slägga2017-06-17
405 Ragnar Carlsson 00 Falu IK
431 Ivar Moisander 00 Huddinge AIS
439 Patrik Lindstedt 99 Hässelby SK
521 Philip Anbakk 99 Upsala IF
666 Johannes Nilsson 98 Västerås FK
P17 400 m2017-06-18
469 Arvid Brikell 01 57,50 Spårvägens FK
479 Gustaf Otterhed 01 54,47 Thorengruppen TFC
487 Axel Glavare Karlsson 01 Täby IS
P17 Kula2017-06-17
405 Ragnar Carlsson 00 Falu IK
522 Olle Diös 01 Upsala IF
524 Victor Wisen 01 Upsala IF
P17 Diskus2017-06-18
405 Ragnar Carlsson 00 Falu IK
450 Malex Åkerblom 00 IFK Lidingö
524 Victor Wisen 01 Upsala IF
P17 Slägga2017-06-17
402 David Sahi 00 Enköpings AIF
405 Ragnar Carlsson 00 Falu IK
431 Ivar Moisander 00 Huddinge AIS
522 Olle Diös 01 Upsala IF
523 Hugo Sörby 01 Upsala IF
524 Victor Wisen 01 Upsala IF
P15 80 m2017-06-18
376 Sebastian Eriksson 03 Alunda SK
488 Anton Runemar 02 Täby IS
517 Simon Plesse 02 9,66 Upsala IF
525 Alexander Ebbestad 03 Upsala IF
526 Sture Källström 03 Upsala IF
528 Rasmus Skoglund 02 9,68 Upsala IF
529 Samuel Vinberg 03 Upsala IF
692 Johan Garbell 03 Östhammar FI
693 Johannes Jansson 02 10,01 Östhammar FI
P15 300 m2017-06-18
376 Sebastian Eriksson 03 Alunda SK
441 Kalle Georgsson 03 Högbo GIF
488 Anton Runemar 02 Täby IS
525 Alexander Ebbestad 03 Upsala IF
526 Sture Källström 03 Upsala IF
527 Pelle Nilsson 03 Upsala IF
529 Samuel Vinberg 03 Upsala IF
P15 800 m2017-06-18
376 Sebastian Eriksson 03 Alunda SK
441 Kalle Georgsson 03 Högbo GIF
525 Alexander Ebbestad 03 Upsala IF
527 Pelle Nilsson 03 Upsala IF
692 Johan Garbell 03 Östhammar FI
P15 Höjd2017-06-18
525 Alexander Ebbestad 03 Upsala IF
674 Viktor Rydåker 03 1,58 1,58 Örbyhus IF
692 Johan Garbell 03 Östhammar FI
693 Johannes Jansson 02 Östhammar FI
P15 Kula2017-06-17
447 Jonas Södergårdh 02 Finland
485 Karl Ludvik 02 Turebergs FK
488 Anton Runemar 02 Täby IS
667 Leo Bystedt 03 Västerås FK
668 Alfons Haals 02 Västerås FK
674 Viktor Rydåker 03 12,02 12,02 Örbyhus IF
P15 Diskus2017-06-18
376 Sebastian Eriksson 03 Alunda SK
525 Alexander Ebbestad 03 Upsala IF
526 Sture Källström 03 Upsala IF
674 Viktor Rydåker 03 33,20 33,20 Örbyhus IF
692 Johan Garbell 03 Östhammar FI
693 Johannes Jansson 02 Östhammar FI
P15 Slägga2017-06-17
376 Sebastian Eriksson 03 Alunda SK
485 Karl Ludvik 02 Turebergs FK
667 Leo Bystedt 03 Västerås FK
668 Alfons Haals 02 Västerås FK
674 Viktor Rydåker 03 29,66 29,66 Örbyhus IF
P13 60 m2017-06-18
377 Josef Malcher 04 Alunda SK
391 Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 Bålsta IK
530 Gustav Andrén 04 Upsala IF
532 Marc Flener 04 8,29 8,31 Upsala IF
533 Lukas Forss 04 Upsala IF
534 Edvin Gustafsson 04 Upsala IF
535 Hadrian Hägg 04 9,26 9,26 Upsala IF
536 Isidor Lagestrand 04 Upsala IF
537 Axel Ortsäter 04 9,51 Upsala IF
539 Marcus Söderlund 04 9,63 Upsala IF
673 Alvin Bergvall 04 8,70 Finland
P13 600 m2017-06-18
377 Josef Malcher 04 Alunda SK
533 Lukas Forss 04 Upsala IF
534 Edvin Gustafsson 04 Upsala IF
536 Isidor Lagestrand 04 Upsala IF
539 Marcus Söderlund 04 1.58,70 Upsala IF
540 Hilding Viirman 04 Upsala IF
673 Alvin Bergvall 04 Finland
P13 Längd2017-06-18
377 Josef Malcher 04 Alunda SK
391 Hampus Gull-Åhlund 04 Bålsta IK
530 Gustav Andrén 04 Upsala IF
531 Lee Annerstedt 04 Upsala IF
532 Marc Flener 04 4,29 4,27 Upsala IF
533 Lukas Forss 04 Upsala IF
534 Edvin Gustafsson 04 Upsala IF
535 Hadrian Hägg 04 4,00 4,00 Upsala IF
536 Isidor Lagestrand 04 Upsala IF
537 Axel Ortsäter 04 Upsala IF
538 Tor Sjölander 04 Upsala IF
539 Marcus Söderlund 04 3,69 Upsala IF
540 Hilding Viirman 04 Upsala IF
673 Alvin Bergvall 04 Finland
P13 Kula2017-06-18
406 Adam Hellbom 04 Falu IK
530 Gustav Andrén 04 Upsala IF
531 Lee Annerstedt 04 Upsala IF
534 Edvin Gustafsson 04 Upsala IF
538 Tor Sjölander 04 Upsala IF
539 Marcus Söderlund 04 Upsala IF
P13 Diskus2017-06-18
406 Adam Hellbom 04 Falu IK
451 Strix Åkerblom 04 IFK Lidingö
530 Gustav Andrén 04 Upsala IF
531 Lee Annerstedt 04 Upsala IF
533 Lukas Forss 04 Upsala IF
534 Edvin Gustafsson 04 Upsala IF
537 Axel Ortsäter 04 Upsala IF
538 Tor Sjölander 04 Upsala IF
P12 60 m2017-06-18
403 Ivan Rakuljic 05 Enköpings AIF
489 Adrian Holma 05 Täby IS
543 Zeb Dahl 05 9,10 9,10 Upsala IF
545 Hjalmar Gustafsson-Höök 05 Upsala IF
546 Efraim Thoor 07 Upsala IF
660 Nikolaj Jakshöj 05 Väsby IK Friidrott
675 Elis Gemzell 05 Örbyhus IF
676 Liam Helen 05 Örbyhus IF
677 Antonio Nikzad 05 Örbyhus IF
678 Gustav Rydåker 05 Örbyhus IF
P12 600 m2017-06-18
544 Leo Ericson 05 Upsala IF
545 Hjalmar Gustafsson-Höök 05 Upsala IF
675 Elis Gemzell 05 Örbyhus IF
P12 Höjd2017-06-18
403 Ivan Rakuljic 05 Enköpings AIF
489 Adrian Holma 05 Täby IS
543 Zeb Dahl 05 Upsala IF
546 Efraim Thoor 07 Upsala IF
660 Nikolaj Jakshöj 05 Väsby IK Friidrott
675 Elis Gemzell 05 Örbyhus IF
677 Antonio Nikzad 05 Örbyhus IF
P12 Längd2017-06-18
403 Ivan Rakuljic 05 Enköpings AIF
489 Adrian Holma 05 Täby IS
542 Felix Carlsson 05 Upsala IF
543 Zeb Dahl 05 4,07 3,99 Upsala IF
545 Hjalmar Gustafsson-Höök 05 Upsala IF
546 Efraim Thoor 07 Upsala IF
660 Nikolaj Jakshöj 05 Väsby IK Friidrott
661 Niklas Lundahl 05 Väsby IK Friidrott
675 Elis Gemzell 05 Örbyhus IF
676 Liam Helen 05 Örbyhus IF
677 Antonio Nikzad 05 Örbyhus IF
678 Gustav Rydåker 05 Örbyhus IF
P12 Kula2017-06-18
489 Adrian Holma 05 Täby IS
541 Axel Bagge 05 Upsala IF
544 Leo Ericson 05 Upsala IF
661 Niklas Lundahl 05 8,61 8,61 Väsby IK Friidrott
676 Liam Helen 05 Örbyhus IF
677 Antonio Nikzad 05 Örbyhus IF
678 Gustav Rydåker 05 Örbyhus IF
P12 Diskus2017-06-18
489 Adrian Holma 05 Täby IS
541 Axel Bagge 05 Upsala IF
544 Leo Ericson 05 Upsala IF
572 Oliver Svensson 07 Upsala IF
660 Nikolaj Jakshöj 05 Väsby IK Friidrott
678 Gustav Rydåker 05 Örbyhus IF
P11 60 m2017-06-18
378 Oskar Jansson 06 Alunda SK
424 Wilgot G 06 Heby AIF
548 Kyle Bynoe 06 Upsala IF
549 Elias Celsing Ljung 06 Upsala IF
550 Hugo Engkvist 06 10,30 Upsala IF
553 Alvin Moliis 06 Upsala IF
554 Alexander Nejad 06 9,86 Upsala IF
555 Arvid Ygbey 06 Upsala IF
662 Erik Hagman 06 Väsby IK Friidrott
P11 600 m2017-06-18
547 Topollo Andersson 06 Upsala IF
550 Hugo Engkvist 06 .02,16 Upsala IF
554 Alexander Nejad 06 2.02,51 Upsala IF
555 Arvid Ygbey 06 2.12,63 Upsala IF
662 Erik Hagman 06 Väsby IK Friidrott
P11 Höjd2017-06-18
378 Oskar Jansson 06 Alunda SK
424 Wilgot G 06 Heby AIF
425 Otto Collin 08 Heby AIF
456 Kevin Sjöström 07 1,35 IFK Märsta
547 Topollo Andersson 06 Upsala IF
548 Kyle Bynoe 06 Upsala IF
550 Hugo Engkvist 06 1,05 Upsala IF
551 Pavel Hoffman 07 Upsala IF
554 Alexander Nejad 06 1,02 Upsala IF
555 Arvid Ygbey 06 Upsala IF
572 Oliver Svensson 07 Upsala IF
662 Erik Hagman 06 Väsby IK Friidrott
679 Jonathan Nikzad 07 Örbyhus IF
P11 Längd2017-06-18
378 Oskar Jansson 06 Alunda SK
424 Wilgot G 06 Heby AIF
548 Kyle Bynoe 06 Upsala IF
549 Elias Celsing Ljung 06 Upsala IF
550 Hugo Engkvist 06 3,39 Upsala IF
552 William Martinengo 06 Upsala IF
554 Alexander Nejad 06 3,39 Upsala IF
555 Arvid Ygbey 06 Upsala IF
662 Erik Hagman 06 Väsby IK Friidrott
P11 Kula2017-06-18
548 Kyle Bynoe 06 Upsala IF
549 Elias Celsing Ljung 06 Upsala IF
550 Hugo Engkvist 06 6,73 Upsala IF
554 Alexander Nejad 06 4,97 Upsala IF
662 Erik Hagman 06 Väsby IK Friidrott
P10 60 m2017-06-18
425 Otto Collin 08 Heby AIF
426 Ludwig Eriksson 08 Heby AIF
456 Kevin Sjöström 07 9,25 IFK Märsta
463 Olle Liljegren 07 9,51 9,51 Mälarö SOK
477 Walter Hedblom 07 9,45 Söderhamns IF
490 Jacob Rune 07 9,04 Täby IS
551 Pavel Hoffman 07 9,95 Upsala IF
556 Mattias Annebrant 07 ,00 ,00 Upsala IF
557 Ludwig Berg 08 Upsala IF
560 Noel Embring 07 Upsala IF
561 Johannes Hagsköld 09 Upsala IF
562 Gustaf Hedin 07 Upsala IF
563 Emil Henriksnäs 07 Upsala IF
564 William Herlitz 07 Upsala IF
565 Ivar Hjorton Vessby 07 9,77 9,77 Upsala IF
566 Ludvig Höglund 07 10,57 10,57 Upsala IF
567 Ludvig Johannesson 07 Upsala IF
568 Andreas Linder 07 10,16 Upsala IF
569 Vidar Lundin 07 10,20 Upsala IF
570 David Ravald 07 Upsala IF
571 Isak Skoglund 07 10,11 Upsala IF
572 Oliver Svensson 07 Upsala IF
574 Lowe Wängelin 07 Upsala IF
577 Emanuel Hurtig 08 Upsala IF
578 Elias Karén 08 Upsala IF
580 Melker Lundberg 08 Upsala IF
679 Jonathan Nikzad 07 Örbyhus IF
680 Rasmus Helen 07 Örbyhus IF
694 Filip Garbell 09 Östhammar FI
P10 600 m2017-06-18
477 Walter Hedblom 07 2.02,19 Söderhamns IF
490 Jacob Rune 07 2.02,25 Täby IS
557 Ludwig Berg 08 Upsala IF
558 Harald Bromée 07 Upsala IF
563 Emil Henriksnäs 07 Upsala IF
565 Ivar Hjorton Vessby 07 2.08,99 2.08,99 Upsala IF
566 Ludvig Höglund 07 2.23,92 2.23,92 Upsala IF
569 Vidar Lundin 07 2.28,33 Upsala IF
570 David Ravald 07 Upsala IF
571 Isak Skoglund 07 Upsala IF
572 Oliver Svensson 07 Upsala IF
573 Birger Viirman 07 Upsala IF
577 Emanuel Hurtig 08 Upsala IF
694 Filip Garbell 09 Östhammar FI
P10 Längd2017-06-18
456 Kevin Sjöström 07 4,21 IFK Märsta
463 Olle Liljegren 07 Mälarö SOK
477 Walter Hedblom 07 3,98 Söderhamns IF
490 Jacob Rune 07 4,27 Täby IS
551 Pavel Hoffman 07 3,40 Upsala IF
557 Ludwig Berg 08 Upsala IF
558 Harald Bromée 07 Upsala IF
559 Oliver Danielsson Callin 07 Upsala IF
560 Noel Embring 07 Upsala IF
562 Gustaf Hedin 07 Upsala IF
563 Emil Henriksnäs 07 Upsala IF
564 William Herlitz 07 Upsala IF
565 Ivar Hjorton Vessby 07 3,40 3,40 Upsala IF
566 Ludvig Höglund 07 3,05 3,05 Upsala IF
567 Ludvig Johannesson 07 Upsala IF
568 Andreas Linder 07 Upsala IF
569 Vidar Lundin 07 3,28 Upsala IF
570 David Ravald 07 Upsala IF
572 Oliver Svensson 07 Upsala IF
574 Lowe Wängelin 07 Upsala IF
577 Emanuel Hurtig 08 Upsala IF
679 Jonathan Nikzad 07 Örbyhus IF
680 Rasmus Helen 07 Örbyhus IF
P10 Kula2017-06-18
425 Otto Collin 08 Heby AIF
456 Kevin Sjöström 07 9,45 IFK Märsta
462 Tor Vilmar 07 9,65 Mälarhöjdens IK
477 Walter Hedblom 07 8,28 Söderhamns IF
490 Jacob Rune 07 7,17 Täby IS
557 Ludwig Berg 08 Upsala IF
559 Oliver Danielsson Callin 07 Upsala IF
562 Gustaf Hedin 07 Upsala IF
563 Emil Henriksnäs 07 Upsala IF
566 Ludvig Höglund 07 5,04 5,04 Upsala IF
567 Ludvig Johannesson 07 Upsala IF
569 Vidar Lundin 07 4,87 Upsala IF
572 Oliver Svensson 07 Upsala IF
574 Lowe Wängelin 07 Upsala IF
577 Emanuel Hurtig 08 Upsala IF
679 Jonathan Nikzad 07 Örbyhus IF
694 Filip Garbell 09 Östhammar FI
P9 Längd2017-06-18
379 Lukas Haraldsson 09 Alunda SK
425 Otto Collin 08 Heby AIF
426 Ludwig Eriksson 08 Heby AIF
575 Alphabill Badjie 08 Upsala IF
576 Anton Hedin 09 Upsala IF
577 Emanuel Hurtig 08 4.05 4.05 Upsala IF
578 Elias Karén 08 Upsala IF
579 Robin Larsson 08 Upsala IF
580 Melker Lundberg 08 Upsala IF
581 Melker Nyman 08 Upsala IF
582 Carl Roskvist 08 2,41 Upsala IF
583 Joshua Svensson 10 Upsala IF
584 Frida Westfeldt 05 Upsala IF
585 Ingmar Westfeldt 08 Upsala IF
694 Filip Garbell 09 Östhammar FI
695 Lina Garbell 07 Östhammar FI
696 Joel Jansson 08 Östhammar FI
697 Timo Peltonen 08 Östhammar FI
K 100 m2017-06-18
400 Malin Trollsås 93 Danderyds SK
407 Emma Gällstedt 96 Falu IK
449 Sofia Södergårdh 99 Finland
458 Ida Thunberg 99 12,06 KFUM Örebro
459 Jenny Lestander 98 Linköpings GIF
473 Jenny Åkervall 72 13,27 Spårvägens FK
503 Ewa Wahlberg 55 Uppsala LK
586 Levina Ahlgren 98 Upsala IF
587 Sofia Andersson 94 Upsala IF
588 Esra Bayoglu Flener 70 Upsala IF
592 Barbro Gadle 42 Upsala IF
593 Carin Gustafsson 63 Upsala IF
594 Klara Helander 95 12,46 Upsala IF
595 Aminata Jammeh 99 12,78 12,78 Upsala IF
599 Eva Libell 59 Upsala IF
600 Lina Lunneborg 75 Upsala IF
601 Claudia Spanier 98 Upsala IF
604 Ann Wiborgh Haraldsson 64 Upsala IF
670 Camilla Söderlund 97 Västerås FK
681 Caroline Jansson 94 13,06 13,13 Örbyhus IF
682 Ellen Pettersson 97 Örbyhus IF
691 Fanny Jonsson 99 Östersunds GIF
K 400 m2017-06-18
Linnea Dennerport 99 Turebergs FK
460 Fredrika Karlsson 86 Löparklubben Roslagen
473 Jenny Åkervall 72 60,79 Spårvägens FK
491 Lovisa Glavare Karlsson 99 Täby IS
496 Åsa Söderlund 93 57,68 58,41 Ullevi FK
588 Esra Bayoglu Flener 70 Upsala IF
594 Klara Helander 95 56,32 Upsala IF
604 Ann Wiborgh Haraldsson 64 Upsala IF
669 Emma Larson 94 58,20 58,20 Västerås FK
K 1500 m2017-06-18
448 Hannah Helin 99 Finland
453 Carolina Larson 02 5.09,00 IFK Lidingö
461 Frida Sjöberg 88 Löparklubben Roslagen
472 Linnéa Smeds 85 4.37,00 4.45,00 Spårvägens FK
480 Lisa Brorson 99 5.15,00 Thorengruppen TFC
482 Elin Marcusson 99 5.08,00 .00,00 Trångsvikens IF
483 Wilma Marcusson 99 5.07,96 Trångsvikens IF
502 Veronika Nordal 80 4.54,73 Uppsala LK
K 100 m häck 2017-06-18
408 Sofia Mossberg 95 13,89 Falu IK
440 Amanda Hansson 99 13,64 13,73 Hässelby SK
471 Malin Skogström 95 13,75 Spårvägens FK
586 Levina Ahlgren 98 Upsala IF
605 Lovisa Östervall 97 14,75 Upsala IF
K Höjd2017-06-18
409 Hannah Hellbom 00 Falu IK
411 Filippa Backman 00 Gefle IF
412 Klara Nolemo 01 1,72 1,57 Gefle IF
443 Evelina Erlandsson 74 IF Göta Karlstad
452 Madeleine Serenhov 91 1,75 ,00 IFK Lidingö
470 Ylva Engdahl 96 1,69 1,63 Spårvägens FK
492 Amanda Juvas 99 Täby IS
495 Lina Löfqvist 93 1,73 Ullevi FK
592 Barbro Gadle 42 Upsala IF
K Längd2017-06-18
380 Ebba Lindblom 02 Alunda SK
381 Annie Norström 03 Alunda SK
409 Hannah Hellbom 00 Falu IK
414 Freja Nygren 01 Gefle IF
419 Johanna Möller 01 Gefle IF
434 Emelie Svensson 00 Huddinge AIS
459 Jenny Lestander 98 Linköpings GIF
471 Malin Skogström 95 Spårvägens FK
586 Levina Ahlgren 98 Upsala IF
592 Barbro Gadle 42 Upsala IF
596 Elsa Jansson 03 Upsala IF
601 Claudia Spanier 98 Upsala IF
608 Alva Wolwan 01 Upsala IF
682 Ellen Pettersson 97 Örbyhus IF
684 Tindra Kjettselberg 03 Örbyhus IF
691 Fanny Jonsson 99 Östersunds GIF
K Kula2017-06-17
591 Victoria Engström-Kindmark 97 Upsala IF
594 Klara Helander 95 Upsala IF
598 Vanessa Kamga 98 Upsala IF
600 Lina Lunneborg 75 Upsala IF
K Diskus2017-06-18
432 Vendela Eklund 98 25,42 Huddinge AIS
590 Daniella Ekström 99 Upsala IF
591 Victoria Engström-Kindmark 97 Upsala IF
597 Nora Jansson 98 Upsala IF
598 Vanessa Kamga 98 Upsala IF
682 Ellen Pettersson 97 Örbyhus IF
K Slägga2017-06-17
392 Mathilda Björklund 97 Bålsta IK
413 Michaela Norrbelius 97 Gefle IF
416 Matilda Åström 95 Gefle IF
418 Johanna Edvall 00 Gefle IF
421 Grete Ahlberg 98 Hammarby IF
433 Eleni Larsson 93 Huddinge AIS
435 Caroline Wallin 94 Huddinge AIS
589 Marianna Dinopoulos 99 Upsala IF
597 Nora Jansson 98 Upsala IF
598 Vanessa Kamga 98 Upsala IF
602 Sara Svenda 99 Upsala IF
603 Kajsa Wennberg 96 Upsala IF
K Spjut2017-06-17
415 Maria Olsson 96 40,92 39,08 Gefle IF
445 Amanda Rask 02 38,48 ,00 IF Vingarna
587 Sofia Andersson 94 Upsala IF
590 Daniella Ekström 99 Upsala IF
594 Klara Helander 95 Upsala IF
600 Lina Lunneborg 75 Upsala IF
F17 100 m2017-06-18
409 Hannah Hellbom 00 Falu IK
417 Saga Axelsson 00 ,00 ,00 Gefle IF
419 Johanna Möller 01 Gefle IF
606 Marie Ebbestad 00 Upsala IF
608 Alva Wolwan 01 Upsala IF
F17 400 m2017-06-18
414 Freja Nygren 01 Gefle IF
481 Hanna Säfström 00 Thorengruppen TFC
493 Emilia Larson 01 Täby IS
606 Marie Ebbestad 00 Upsala IF
F17 Kula2017-06-17
404 Julia Axtelius 00 Enköpings AIF
607 Caisa-Marie Lindfors 00 Upsala IF
F17 Diskus2017-06-18
393 Linnea Westerberg 01 Bålsta IK
464 Emma Palmgren 01 Nyköpings BIS
607 Caisa-Marie Lindfors 00 Upsala IF
672 Anna Götberg 01 Västerås FK
F17 Slägga2017-06-17
393 Linnea Westerberg 01 Bålsta IK
418 Johanna Edvall 00 Gefle IF
436 Jonna Geiryd 00 52,01 52,01 Huddinge AIS
446 Elina Karvonen 01 61,74 ,00 IF Vingarna
464 Emma Palmgren 01 Nyköpings BIS
607 Caisa-Marie Lindfors 00 Upsala IF
659 Isabella Andersson 01 Vallentuna FK
671 Jennifer Andersson 01 Västerås FK
672 Anna Götberg 01 Västerås FK
F15 80 m2017-06-18
380 Ebba Lindblom 02 Alunda SK
381 Annie Norström 03 Alunda SK
596 Elsa Jansson 03 Upsala IF
609 Cecilia Andersson 02 Upsala IF
610 Nora Axelsson 02 Upsala IF
611 Elin Carlborg 03 Upsala IF
612 Lovisa Elm 02 11,46 Upsala IF
613 Emma Hagberg 02 Upsala IF
684 Tindra Kjettselberg 03 Örbyhus IF
F15 300 m2017-06-18
381 Annie Norström 03 Alunda SK
584 Frida Westfeldt 05 Upsala IF
596 Elsa Jansson 03 Upsala IF
609 Cecilia Andersson 02 Upsala IF
611 Elin Carlborg 03 Upsala IF
612 Lovisa Elm 02 Upsala IF
613 Emma Hagberg 02 Upsala IF
614 Tyra Morell 02 Upsala IF
625 Maja Forssten 05 Upsala IF
631 Meja Wolwan 05 Upsala IF
F15 800 m2017-06-18
381 Annie Norström 03 Alunda SK
442 Saga Fältenhag 02 2.21,72 2.22,80 Högbo GIF
453 Carolina Larson 02 2.25,16 IFK Lidingö
610 Nora Axelsson 02 Upsala IF
614 Tyra Morell 02 Upsala IF
615 Klara Ygeby 02 2.27,19 Upsala IF
F15 Höjd2017-06-18
383 Elsa Bernelind 04 Alunda SK
385 Alva Lindblom 04 Alunda SK
386 Tilde Söderlund 04 Alunda SK
618 Alva Nordvarg 04 1,41 Upsala IF
684 Tindra Kjettselberg 03 1,48 Örbyhus IF
698 Saga Berg 04 Östhammar FI
F15 Kula2017-06-17
382 Victoria Wickman 03 Alunda SK
410 Hillevi Carlsson 02 Falu IK
445 Amanda Rask 02 12,68 ,00 IF Vingarna
610 Nora Axelsson 02 Upsala IF
683 Emma Holmgren-Löf 02 10,93 10,93 Örbyhus IF
F15 Diskus2017-06-18
382 Victoria Wickman 03 Alunda SK
410 Hillevi Carlsson 02 Falu IK
422 Olivia Riddle 03 Hammarby IF
683 Emma Holmgren-Löf 02 34,03 Örbyhus IF
F15 Slägga2017-06-17
382 Victoria Wickman 03 Alunda SK
410 Hillevi Carlsson 02 Falu IK
683 Emma Holmgren-Löf 02 40,31 40,31 Örbyhus IF
F13 60 m2017-06-18
384 Molly Haraldsson 04 Alunda SK
385 Alva Lindblom 04 Alunda SK
386 Tilde Söderlund 04 8,70 Alunda SK
394 Vera Sjödin 04 Bålsta IK
616 Yasmin Abdullahi 04 Upsala IF
617 Emma Häggblom 04 9,33 Upsala IF
618 Alva Nordvarg 04 8,84 Upsala IF
619 Kajsa Wibling 04 8,92 Upsala IF
620 Hilma Wide 04 8,69 Upsala IF
F13 600 m2017-06-18
384 Molly Haraldsson 04 Alunda SK
503 Ewa Wahlberg 55 Uppsala LK
617 Emma Häggblom 04 Upsala IF
F13 Längd2017-06-18
383 Elsa Bernelind 04 Alunda SK
384 Molly Haraldsson 04 Alunda SK
385 Alva Lindblom 04 Alunda SK
386 Tilde Söderlund 04 4,87 Alunda SK
394 Vera Sjödin 04 Bålsta IK
617 Emma Häggblom 04 Upsala IF
618 Alva Nordvarg 04 4,62 Upsala IF
620 Hilma Wide 04 4,13 Upsala IF
F13 Kula2017-06-18
383 Elsa Bernelind 04 Alunda SK
384 Molly Haraldsson 04 Alunda SK
385 Alva Lindblom 04 Alunda SK
386 Tilde Söderlund 04 Alunda SK
617 Emma Häggblom 04 Upsala IF
618 Alva Nordvarg 04 Upsala IF
698 Saga Berg 04 Östhammar FI
F13 Diskus2017-06-18
383 Elsa Bernelind 04 Alunda SK
384 Molly Haraldsson 04 Alunda SK
385 Alva Lindblom 04 Alunda SK
386 Tilde Söderlund 04 Alunda SK
616 Yasmin Abdullahi 04 Upsala IF
617 Emma Häggblom 04 Upsala IF
618 Alva Nordvarg 04 Upsala IF
F12 60 m2017-06-18
387 Smilla Eriksson 05 9,50 Alunda SK
388 Felicia Jansson 05 Alunda SK
389 Lovisa Roth 05 Alunda SK
395 Wilma Fjäll 05 Bålsta IK
396 Mollie Gavin 05 Bålsta IK
423 Sofia Eskilsson 05 8,73 Hammarby IF
584 Frida Westfeldt 05 9,06 Upsala IF
622 Lisa Carlborg 05 Upsala IF
623 Tindra Dahlberg 05 Upsala IF
624 Klara Ekman 05 9,53 Upsala IF
625 Maja Forssten 05 8,97 Upsala IF
626 Alva Haglund Nilsson 05 9,79 Upsala IF
628 Emelie Lenke 05 Upsala IF
629 Ingrid Lundin 05 9,30 Upsala IF
630 Jennifer Thor 05 Upsala IF
631 Meja Wolwan 05 8,35 Upsala IF
685 Ruth Eklöf 05 Örbyhus IF
699 Malin Garbell 05 Östhammar FI
F12 600 m2017-06-18
396 Mollie Gavin 05 Bålsta IK
623 Tindra Dahlberg 05 2.11,10 Upsala IF
624 Klara Ekman 05 2.13,87 Upsala IF
627 Astrid Krusemo 05 Upsala IF
628 Emelie Lenke 05 Upsala IF
629 Ingrid Lundin 05 2.20,91 Upsala IF
630 Jennifer Thor 05 Upsala IF
663 My Persson 05 Väsby IK Friidrott
664 Sara Sundberg 05 1.57,81 Väsby IK Friidrott
F12 Höjd2017-06-18
395 Wilma Fjäll 05 Bålsta IK
396 Mollie Gavin 05 Bålsta IK
465 Emilia Johansson 05 Rånäs 4H
584 Frida Westfeldt 05 1,15